|
1. Distance |
JUNIOR E BOYS SERIE 500 m |
|
RACE: 20 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
6. |
HYJEK Filip |
POL-AZSO |
|
58.289 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.833 (8.833) | [2] 21.003 (12.170) | [3] 33.224 (12.221) | [4] 45.430 (12.206) | [5] 58.289 (12.859) Official Finish Time: 58.289 |
|
2 |
(4) |
152. |
MAŁUS Cyprian |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:01.837 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.556 (9.556) | [2] 22.094 (12.538) | [3] 34.715 (12.621) | [4] 47.980 (13.265) | [5] 1:01.837 (13.857) Official Finish Time: 1:01.837 |
|
3 |
(6) |
180. |
SZTABIŃSKI Gniewosz |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:03.620 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.726 (8.726) | [2] 21.254 (12.528) | [3] 34.647 (13.393) | [4] 48.657 (14.010) | [5] 1:03.620 (14.963) Official Finish Time: 1:03.620 |
|
4 |
(3) |
151. |
HERMANOWICZ Filip |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:18.453 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.314 (10.314) | [2] 25.173 (14.859) | [3] 41.145 (15.972) | [4] 57.865 (16.720) | [5] 1:18.453 (20.588) Official Finish Time: 1:18.453 |
|
5 |
(7) |
186. |
BASZYŃSKI Michał |
POL-WMKS |
|
1:27.250 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.097 (11.097) | [2] 35.048 (23.951) | [3] 51.668 (16.620) | [4] 1:08.410 (16.742) | [5] 1:27.250 (18.840) Official Finish Time: 1:27.250 |
|
6 |
(1) |
153. |
MOSKWA Nataniel |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:30.188 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.445 (9.445) | [2] 31.743 (22.298) | [3] 55.986 (24.243) | [4] 1:14.144 (18.158) | [5] 1:30.188 (16.044) Official Finish Time: 1:30.188 |
|
- |
(5) |
178. |
KILIAN Jakub |
POL-UKSSB |
|
- |
false start |
|
RACE: 21 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
147. |
ANDRZEJEWSKI Aleksander |
POL-UKSJB |
|
58.780 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.003 (9.003) | [2] 21.191 (12.188) | [3] 33.709 (12.518) | [4] 46.406 (12.697) | [5] 58.780 (12.375) Official Finish Time: 58.780 |
|
2 |
(4) |
121. |
WYSOKIŃSKI Paweł |
POL-UKSGDA |
|
1:03.330 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.567 (9.567) | [2] 22.576 (13.009) | [3] 35.582 (13.006) | [4] 49.037 (13.455) | [5] 1:03.330 (14.294) Official Finish Time: 1:03.330 |
|
3 |
(2) |
148. |
BARAN Maciej |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:06.565 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.354 (9.354) | [2] 23.600 (14.246) | [3] 37.589 (13.989) | [4] 52.073 (14.484) | [5] 1:06.565 (14.493) Official Finish Time: 1:06.565 |
|
4 |
(6) |
150. |
GAJKO Michał |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:13.960 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.665 (10.665) | [2] 25.415 (14.750) | [3] 41.629 (16.214) | [4] 57.679 (16.050) | [5] 1:13.960 (16.282) Official Finish Time: 1:13.960 |
|
5 |
(1) |
149. |
CHOLEWA Fabian |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:16.494 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.302 (11.302) | [2] 27.458 (16.156) | [3] 43.111 (15.653) | [4] 59.836 (16.725) | [5] 1:16.494 (16.659) Official Finish Time: 1:16.494 |
|
6 |
(5) |
179. |
MIELECH Stanisław |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:35.713 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.684 (12.684) | [2] 40.797 (28.113) | [3] 57.894 (17.097) | [4] 1:15.138 (17.244) | [5] 1:35.713 (20.576) Official Finish Time: 1:35.713 |
|
- |
(7) |
181. |
TARASIUK Patryk |
POL-UKSSB |
|
- |
off track |
|
JUNIOR E BOYS FINAŁ B 500 m |
|
RACE: 31 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
153. |
MOSKWA Nataniel |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:00.227 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.498 (9.498) | [2] 22.205 (12.707) | [3] 34.622 (12.417) | [4] 47.358 (12.736) | [5] 1:00.227 (12.869) Official Finish Time: 1:00.227 |
|
2 |
(2) |
151. |
HERMANOWICZ Filip |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:12.954 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.240 (10.240) | [2] 25.338 (15.098) | [3] 40.590 (15.252) | [4] 56.630 (16.040) | [5] 1:12.954 (16.324) Official Finish Time: 1:12.954 |
|
3 |
(5) |
179. |
MIELECH Stanisław |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:13.820 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.511 (10.511) | [2] 25.647 (15.136) | [3] 41.014 (15.367) | [4] 57.112 (16.098) | [5] 1:13.820 (16.708) Official Finish Time: 1:13.820 |
|
4 |
(3) |
186. |
BASZYŃSKI Michał |
POL-WMKS |
|
1:14.338 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.056 (11.056) | [2] 26.622 (15.566) | [3] 41.982 (15.360) | [4] 58.131 (16.149) | [5] 1:14.338 (16.207) Official Finish Time: 1:14.338 |
|
5 |
(1) |
149. |
CHOLEWA Fabian |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:18.880 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.464 (11.464) | [2] 26.929 (15.465) | [3] 43.484 (16.555) | [4] 1:00.664 (17.180) | [5] 1:18.880 (18.216) Official Finish Time: 1:18.880 |
|
|
JUNIOR E BOYS FINAŁ 500 m |
|
RACE: 32 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
6. |
HYJEK Filip |
POL-AZSO |
|
56.500 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.468 (8.468) | [2] 20.464 (11.996) | [3] 32.264 (11.800) | [4] 44.405 (12.141) | [5] 56.500 (12.095) Official Finish Time: 56.500 |
|
2 |
(2) |
147. |
ANDRZEJEWSKI Aleksander |
POL-UKSJB |
|
56.614 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.781 (8.781) | [2] 20.738 (11.957) | [3] 32.505 (11.767) | [4] 44.516 (12.011) | [5] 56.614 (12.099) Official Finish Time: 56.614 |
|
3 |
(5) |
180. |
SZTABIŃSKI Gniewosz |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:01.662 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.092 (9.092) | [2] 21.800 (12.708) | [3] 35.068 (13.268) | [4] 48.431 (13.363) | [5] 1:01.662 (13.231) Official Finish Time: 1:01.662 |
|
4 |
(3) |
152. |
MAŁUS Cyprian |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:01.775 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.571 (9.571) | [2] 22.733 (13.162) | [3] 35.382 (12.649) | [4] 48.584 (13.202) | [5] 1:01.775 (13.191) Official Finish Time: 1:01.775 |
|
5 |
(6) |
148. |
BARAN Maciej |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:06.164 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.797 (9.797) | [2] 23.421 (13.624) | [3] 37.210 (13.789) | [4] 51.601 (14.391) | [5] 1:06.164 (14.564) Official Finish Time: 1:06.164 |
|
6 |
(7) |
150. |
GAJKO Michał |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:11.353 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.255 (10.255) | [2] 24.541 (14.286) | [3] 39.651 (15.110) | [4] 55.141 (15.490) | [5] 1:11.353 (16.212) Official Finish Time: 1:11.353 |
|
7 |
(4) |
121. |
WYSOKIŃSKI Paweł |
POL-UKSGDA |
|
1:17.603 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.643 (9.643) | [2] 21.965 (12.322) | [3] 42.883 (20.918) | [4] 59.766 (16.883) | [5] 1:17.603 (17.838) Official Finish Time: 1:17.603 |
|
|
2. Distance |
JUNIOR E BOYS SERIE 222 m |
|
RACE: 63 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
180. |
SZTABIŃSKI Gniewosz |
POL-UKSSB |
|
27.497 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.955 (14.955) | [2] 27.497 (12.542) Official Finish Time: 27.497 |
|
2 |
(3) |
152. |
MAŁUS Cyprian |
POL-UKSJB |
|
27.731 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.351 (15.351) | [2] 27.731 (12.380) Official Finish Time: 27.731 |
|
3 |
(4) |
153. |
MOSKWA Nataniel |
POL-UKSJB |
|
28.045 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.422 (15.422) | [2] 28.045 (12.623) Official Finish Time: 28.045 |
|
4 |
(1) |
186. |
BASZYŃSKI Michał |
POL-WMKS |
|
33.613 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.116 (18.116) | [2] 33.613 (15.497) Official Finish Time: 33.613 |
|
|
RACE: 64 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(5) |
147. |
ANDRZEJEWSKI Aleksander |
POL-UKSJB |
|
26.999 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.809 (14.809) | [2] 26.999 (12.191) Official Finish Time: 26.999 |
|
2 |
(4) |
121. |
WYSOKIŃSKI Paweł |
POL-UKSGDA |
|
28.587 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.023 (16.023) | [2] 28.587 (12.565) Official Finish Time: 28.587 |
|
3 |
(1) |
150. |
GAJKO Michał |
POL-UKSJB |
|
31.174 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.063 (17.063) | [2] 31.174 (14.111) Official Finish Time: 31.174 |
|
4 |
(2) |
179. |
MIELECH Stanisław |
POL-UKSSB |
|
33.188 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.951 (17.951) | [2] 33.188 (15.238) Official Finish Time: 33.188 |
|
5 |
(3) |
178. |
KILIAN Jakub |
POL-UKSSB |
|
33.737 |
|
Split times: [1] 23 | [2] 68 Official Finish Time: 33.737 |
|
|
RACE: 65 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
6. |
HYJEK Filip |
POL-AZSO |
|
26.761 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.760 (14.760) | [2] 26.761 (12.002) Official Finish Time: 26.761 |
|
2 |
(4) |
148. |
BARAN Maciej |
POL-UKSJB |
|
29.833 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.188 (16.188) | [2] 29.833 (13.645) Official Finish Time: 29.833 |
|
3 |
(1) |
181. |
TARASIUK Patryk |
POL-UKSSB |
|
30.057 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.454 (16.454) | [2] 30.057 (13.604) Official Finish Time: 30.057 |
|
4 |
(3) |
151. |
HERMANOWICZ Filip |
POL-UKSJB |
|
32.961 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.845 (17.845) | [2] 32.961 (15.117) Official Finish Time: 32.961 |
|
5 |
(5) |
149. |
CHOLEWA Fabian |
POL-UKSJB |
|
33.368 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.172 (18.172) | [2] 33.368 (15.196) Official Finish Time: 33.368 |
|
|
JUNIOR E BOYS FINAŁ B 222 m |
|
RACE: 74 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
121. |
WYSOKIŃSKI Paweł |
POL-UKSGDA |
|
29.222 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.040 (16.040) | [2] 29.222 (13.182) Official Finish Time: 29.222 |
|
2 |
(3) |
148. |
BARAN Maciej |
POL-UKSJB |
|
29.651 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.043 (16.043) | [2] 29.651 (13.608) Official Finish Time: 29.651 |
|
3 |
(4) |
181. |
TARASIUK Patryk |
POL-UKSSB |
|
29.997 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.640 (16.640) | [2] 29.997 (13.358) Official Finish Time: 29.997 |
|
- |
(1) |
153. |
MOSKWA Nataniel |
POL-UKSJB |
|
- |
no start |
|
JUNIOR E BOYS FINAŁ 222 m |
|
RACE: 75 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
6. |
HYJEK Filip |
POL-AZSO |
|
26.020 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.449 (14.449) | [2] 26.020 (11.571) Official Finish Time: 26.020 |
|
2 |
(3) |
180. |
SZTABIŃSKI Gniewosz |
POL-UKSSB |
|
27.585 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.244 (15.244) | [2] 27.585 (12.342) Official Finish Time: 27.585 |
|
3 |
(4) |
152. |
MAŁUS Cyprian |
POL-UKSJB |
|
28.012 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.832 (15.832) | [2] 28.012 (12.180) Official Finish Time: 28.012 |
|
- |
(2) |
147. |
ANDRZEJEWSKI Aleksander |
POL-UKSJB |
|
- |
off track |
Split times: [1] 15.698 (15.698) | [2] 27.592 (11.894) Official Finish Time: - |
|
|
3. Distance |
JUNIOR E BOYS SERIE 333 m |
|
RACE: 154 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
147. |
ANDRZEJEWSKI Aleksander |
POL-UKSJB |
|
38.860 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.986 (14.986) | [2] 26.796 (11.810) | [3] 38.860 (12.065) Official Finish Time: 38.860 |
|
2 |
(2) |
121. |
WYSOKIŃSKI Paweł |
POL-UKSGDA |
|
40.311 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.403 (15.403) | [2] 27.764 (12.361) | [3] 40.311 (12.548) Official Finish Time: 40.311 |
|
3 |
(1) |
181. |
TARASIUK Patryk |
POL-UKSSB |
|
43.218 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.436 (16.436) | [2] 29.641 (13.205) | [3] 43.218 (13.578) Official Finish Time: 43.218 |
|
4 |
(3) |
151. |
HERMANOWICZ Filip |
POL-UKSJB |
|
49.314 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.090 (18.090) | [2] 33.623 (15.533) | [3] 49.314 (15.692) Official Finish Time: 49.314 |
|
|
RACE: 155 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(5) |
6. |
HYJEK Filip |
POL-AZSO |
|
39.469 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.483 (15.483) | [2] 27.336 (11.853) | [3] 39.469 (12.133) Official Finish Time: 39.469 |
|
2 |
(1) |
148. |
BARAN Maciej |
POL-UKSJB |
|
43.835 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.233 (16.233) | [2] 29.887 (13.654) | [3] 43.835 (13.948) Official Finish Time: 43.835 |
|
3 |
(2) |
150. |
GAJKO Michał |
POL-UKSJB |
|
46.266 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.249 (17.249) | [2] 31.744 (14.495) | [3] 46.266 (14.522) Official Finish Time: 46.266 |
|
4 |
(3) |
179. |
MIELECH Stanisław |
POL-UKSSB |
|
46.765 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.635 (17.635) | [2] 32.026 (14.391) | [3] 46.765 (14.739) Official Finish Time: 46.765 |
|
5 |
(4) |
149. |
CHOLEWA Fabian |
POL-UKSJB |
|
47.514 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.126 (18.126) | [2] 32.610 (14.484) | [3] 47.514 (14.904) Official Finish Time: 47.514 |
|
|
RACE: 156 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
180. |
SZTABIŃSKI Gniewosz |
POL-UKSSB |
|
39.977 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.957 (14.957) | [2] 27.393 (12.436) | [3] 39.977 (12.584) Official Finish Time: 39.977 |
|
2 |
(4) |
153. |
MOSKWA Nataniel |
POL-UKSJB |
|
40.342 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.603 (15.603) | [2] 27.921 (12.318) | [3] 40.342 (12.421) Official Finish Time: 40.342 |
|
3 |
(1) |
152. |
MAŁUS Cyprian |
POL-UKSJB |
|
40.367 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.365 (15.365) | [2] 27.563 (12.198) | [3] 40.367 (12.804) Official Finish Time: 40.367 |
|
4 |
(5) |
178. |
KILIAN Jakub |
POL-UKSSB |
|
47.910 |
|
Split times: [1] 25 | [2] 01 | [3] 3:35.95 Official Finish Time: 47.910 |
|
5 |
(3) |
186. |
BASZYŃSKI Michał |
POL-WMKS |
|
48.547 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.231 (19.231) | [2] 33.813 (14.582) | [3] 48.547 (14.734) Official Finish Time: 48.547 |
|
|
JUNIOR E BOYS FINAŁ B 333 m |
|
RACE: 163 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
152. |
MAŁUS Cyprian |
POL-UKSJB |
|
43.767 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.343 (16.343) | [2] 29.739 (13.396) | [3] 43.767 (14.029) Official Finish Time: 43.767 |
|
2 |
(3) |
148. |
BARAN Maciej |
POL-UKSJB |
|
44.075 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.212 (16.212) | [2] 30.237 (14.025) | [3] 44.075 (13.839) Official Finish Time: 44.075 |
|
3 |
(2) |
181. |
TARASIUK Patryk |
POL-UKSSB |
|
44.313 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.717 (16.717) | [2] 30.381 (13.664) | [3] 44.313 (13.933) Official Finish Time: 44.313 |
|
4 |
(5) |
179. |
MIELECH Stanisław |
POL-UKSSB |
|
48.058 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.264 (18.264) | [2] 32.931 (14.667) | [3] 48.058 (15.128) Official Finish Time: 48.058 |
|
5 |
(4) |
150. |
GAJKO Michał |
POL-UKSJB |
|
50.898 |
|
Split times: [1] 20.111 (20.111) | [2] 34.996 (14.885) | [3] 50.898 (15.903) Official Finish Time: 50.898 |
|
|
JUNIOR E BOYS FINAŁ 333 m |
|
RACE: 164 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
147. |
ANDRZEJEWSKI Aleksander |
POL-UKSJB |
|
36.574 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.094 (14.094) | [2] 25.340 (11.246) | [3] 36.574 (11.235) Official Finish Time: 36.574 |
|
2 |
(2) |
6. |
HYJEK Filip |
POL-AZSO |
|
37.055 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.386 (14.386) | [2] 25.600 (11.214) | [3] 37.055 (11.456) Official Finish Time: 37.055 |
|
3 |
(3) |
180. |
SZTABIŃSKI Gniewosz |
POL-UKSSB |
|
39.197 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.107 (15.107) | [2] 27.192 (12.085) | [3] 39.197 (12.006) Official Finish Time: 39.197 |
|
4 |
(5) |
153. |
MOSKWA Nataniel |
POL-UKSJB |
|
39.302 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.591 (15.591) | [2] 27.329 (11.738) | [3] 39.302 (11.974) Official Finish Time: 39.302 |
|
5 |
(4) |
121. |
WYSOKIŃSKI Paweł |
POL-UKSGDA |
|
39.555 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.573 (15.573) | [2] 27.534 (11.961) | [3] 39.555 (12.022) Official Finish Time: 39.555 |
|