|
3. Distance |
JUNIOR C BOYS SERIE 1000 m |
|
RACE: 164 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
68. |
PALENCEUSZ Dominik |
POL-JUV |
|
1:58.766 |
|
Split times: [1] 25.408 (25.408) | [2] 41.186 (15.778) | [3] 54.624 (13.438) | [4] 1:05.958 (11.334) | [5] 1:16.167 (10.209) | [6] 1:26.569 (10.402) | [7] 1:37.052 (10.483) | [8] 1:47.816 (10.764) | [9] 1:58.766 (10.950) Official Finish Time: 1:58.766 |
|
2 |
(4) |
65. |
MAZURCZYK Łukasz |
POL-JUV |
|
2:00.625 |
|
Split times: [1] 25.448 (25.448) | [2] 41.477 (16.029) | [3] 54.863 (13.386) | [4] 1:06.312 (11.449) | [5] 1:17.184 (10.872) | [6] 1:27.846 (10.662) | [7] 1:38.724 (10.878) | [8] 1:49.366 (10.642) | [9] 2:00.625 (11.259) Official Finish Time: 2:00.625 |
|
3 |
(3) |
60. |
JABŁOŃSKI Bartłomiej |
POL-JUV |
|
2:01.241 |
|
Split times: [1] 25.305 (25.305) | [2] 41.327 (16.022) | [3] 54.751 (13.424) | [4] 1:06.284 (11.533) | [5] 1:17.090 (10.806) | [6] 1:27.708 (10.618) | [7] 1:38.667 (10.959) | [8] 1:49.845 (11.178) | [9] 2:01.241 (11.396) Official Finish Time: 2:01.241 |
|
4 |
(5) |
100. |
KRAUSE Michał |
POL-ORZEL |
|
2:01.477 |
|
Split times: [1] 25.147 (25.147) | [2] 41.024 (15.877) | [3] 54.496 (13.472) | [4] 1:05.996 (11.500) | [5] 1:16.710 (10.714) | [6] 1:27.618 (10.908) | [7] 1:38.593 (10.975) | [8] 1:49.853 (11.260) | [9] 2:01.477 (11.624) Official Finish Time: 2:01.477 |
|
5 |
(1) |
10. |
ABRAMOWICZ Antoni |
POL-BLYSKD |
|
2:35.140 |
|
Split times: [1] 25.962 (25.962) | [2] 41.754 (15.792) | [3] 55.545 (13.791) | [4] 1:09.245 (13.700) | [5] 1:23.192 (13.947) | [6] 1:44.646 (21.454) | [7] 2:03.421 (18.775) | [8] 2:19.351 (15.930) | [9] 2:35.140 (15.789) Official Finish Time: 2:35.140 |
|
|
RACE: 165 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
4. |
DĘBIŃSKI Bartosz |
POL-AZSO |
|
1:41.454 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.419 (16.419) | [2] 27.302 (10.883) | [3] 37.844 (10.542) | [4] 48.629 (10.785) | [5] 59.187 (10.558) | [6] 1:09.267 (10.080) | [7] 1:19.629 (10.362) | [8] 1:30.347 (10.718) | [9] 1:41.454 (11.107) Official Finish Time: 1:41.454 |
|
2 |
(4) |
61. |
KARWOWSKI Kornel |
POL-JUV |
|
1:43.174 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.181 (16.181) | [2] 27.062 (10.881) | [3] 37.633 (10.571) | [4] 48.297 (10.664) | [5] 59.203 (10.906) | [6] 1:09.756 (10.553) | [7] 1:20.397 (10.641) | [8] 1:31.448 (11.051) | [9] 1:43.174 (11.726) Official Finish Time: 1:43.174 |
|
3 |
(3) |
64. |
MAZIARZ Szymon |
POL-JUV |
|
1:50.311 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.961 (15.961) | [2] 26.825 (10.864) | [3] 37.659 (10.834) | [4] 48.483 (10.824) | [5] 59.626 (11.143) | [6] 1:11.259 (11.633) | [7] 1:23.521 (12.262) | [8] 1:36.620 (13.099) | [9] 1:50.311 (13.691) Official Finish Time: 1:50.311 |
|
4 |
(2) |
58. |
DAWIDOWSKI Kamil |
POL-JUV |
|
1:56.911 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.288 (16.288) | [2] 27.153 (10.865) | [3] 37.773 (10.620) | [4] 48.580 (10.807) | [5] 59.730 (11.150) | [6] 1:10.266 (10.536) | [7] 1:20.762 (10.496) | [8] 1:31.579 (10.817) | [9] 1:56.911 (25.332) Official Finish Time: 1:56.911 |
|
|
RACE: 166 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
69. |
POPŁAWSKI Oskar |
POL-JUV |
|
1:41.035 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.597 (14.597) | [2] 25.039 (10.442) | [3] 35.440 (10.401) | [4] 46.052 (10.612) | [5] 56.840 (10.788) | [6] 1:07.578 (10.738) | [7] 1:18.543 (10.965) | [8] 1:29.743 (11.200) | [9] 1:41.035 (11.292) Official Finish Time: 1:41.035 |
|
2 |
(1) |
114. |
DOŁKOWSKI Jakub |
POL-STOCZ |
|
1:41.067 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.496 (14.496) | [2] 24.918 (10.422) | [3] 35.551 (10.633) | [4] 46.175 (10.624) | [5] 56.938 (10.763) | [6] 1:07.637 (10.699) | [7] 1:18.653 (11.016) | [8] 1:29.868 (11.215) | [9] 1:41.067 (11.200) Official Finish Time: 1:41.067 |
|
3 |
(2) |
66. |
MĄDRY Krzysztof |
POL-JUV |
|
1:42.067 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.387 (14.387) | [2] 24.817 (10.430) | [3] 35.289 (10.472) | [4] 45.825 (10.536) | [5] 56.638 (10.813) | [6] 1:07.909 (11.271) | [7] 1:19.046 (11.137) | [8] 1:30.556 (11.510) | [9] 1:42.067 (11.511) Official Finish Time: 1:42.067 |
|
4 |
(4) |
5. |
SZKUDLAREK Filip |
POL-AZSO |
|
1:53.873 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.044 (15.044) | [2] 26.277 (11.233) | [3] 37.577 (11.300) | [4] 49.096 (11.519) | [5] 1:01.141 (12.045) | [6] 1:13.609 (12.468) | [7] 1:26.532 (12.923) | [8] 1:39.863 (13.331) | [9] 1:53.873 (14.011) Official Finish Time: 1:53.873 |
|
|
RACE: 167 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
59. |
HAMANOWICZ Bartosz |
POL-JUV |
|
1:45.043 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.975 (16.975) | [2] 29.082 (12.107) | [3] 40.791 (11.709) | [4] 51.919 (11.128) | [5] 1:02.552 (10.633) | [6] 1:12.966 (10.414) | [7] 1:23.516 (10.550) | [8] 1:34.212 (10.696) | [9] 1:45.043 (10.831) Official Finish Time: 1:45.043 |
|
2 |
(3) |
115. |
DOŁKOWSKI Mateusz |
POL-STOCZ |
|
1:45.306 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.112 (17.112) | [2] 29.178 (12.066) | [3] 40.904 (11.726) | [4] 52.030 (11.126) | [5] 1:02.676 (10.646) | [6] 1:13.052 (10.376) | [7] 1:23.662 (10.610) | [8] 1:34.340 (10.678) | [9] 1:45.306 (10.966) Official Finish Time: 1:45.306 |
|
3 |
(1) |
67. |
MĄDRY Wojciech |
POL-JUV |
|
1:55.534 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.194 (17.194) | [2] 29.310 (12.116) | [3] 41.042 (11.732) | [4] 52.310 (11.268) | [5] 1:03.408 (11.098) | [6] 1:15.151 (11.743) | [7] 1:27.884 (12.733) | [8] 1:41.453 (13.569) | [9] 1:55.534 (14.081) Official Finish Time: 1:55.534 |
|
4 |
(2) |
70. |
SKUPIEŃ Bernard |
POL-JUV |
|
2:01.953 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.491 (17.491) | [2] 29.975 (12.484) | [3] 42.141 (12.166) | [4] 54.681 (12.540) | [5] 1:07.288 (12.607) | [6] 1:20.562 (13.274) | [7] 1:33.934 (13.372) | [8] 1:47.984 (14.050) | [9] 2:01.953 (13.969) Official Finish Time: 2:01.953 |
|
|
RACE: 168 HEAT: 5 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
62. |
KUROWSKI Oskar |
POL-JUV |
|
1:55.304 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.770 (18.770) | [2] 33.126 (14.356) | [3] 46.800 (13.674) | [4] 1:00.241 (13.441) | [5] 1:12.895 (12.654) | [6] 1:24.318 (11.423) | [7] 1:34.590 (10.272) | [8] 1:44.907 (10.317) | [9] 1:55.304 (10.398) Official Finish Time: 1:55.304 |
|
2 |
(3) |
63. |
MAKUCH Adam |
POL-JUV |
|
1:56.481 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.858 (18.858) | [2] 33.237 (14.379) | [3] 46.900 (13.663) | [4] 1:00.332 (13.432) | [5] 1:13.028 (12.696) | [6] 1:24.477 (11.449) | [7] 1:34.948 (10.471) | [8] 1:45.504 (10.556) | [9] 1:56.481 (10.977) Official Finish Time: 1:56.481 |
|
3 |
(2) |
101. |
OLAK Jakub |
POL-ORZEL |
|
2:00.449 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.987 (18.987) | [2] 33.389 (14.402) | [3] 47.031 (13.642) | [4] 1:00.428 (13.397) | [5] 1:13.223 (12.795) | [6] 1:24.714 (11.491) | [7] 1:35.880 (11.166) | [8] 1:47.937 (12.057) | [9] 2:00.449 (12.512) Official Finish Time: 2:00.449 |
|
4 |
(1) |
11. |
KOPER Piotr |
POL-BLYSKD |
|
2:15.939 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.304 (19.304) | [2] 33.823 (14.519) | [3] 47.573 (13.750) | [4] 1:01.296 (13.723) | [5] 1:15.666 (14.370) | [6] 1:29.860 (14.194) | [7] 1:44.422 (14.562) | [8] 2:00.830 (16.408) | [9] 2:15.939 (15.110) Official Finish Time: 2:15.939 |
|
|
JUNIOR C BOYS PÓŁFINAŁY 1000 m |
|
RACE: 171 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(5) |
68. |
PALENCEUSZ Dominik |
POL-JUV |
|
1:47.339 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.474 (19.474) | [2] 32.279 (12.805) | [3] 44.432 (12.153) | [4] 55.874 (11.442) | [5] 1:06.074 (10.200) | [6] 1:16.309 (10.235) | [7] 1:26.693 (10.384) | [8] 1:37.060 (10.367) | [9] 1:47.339 (10.280) Official Finish Time: 1:47.339 |
|
2 |
(4) |
63. |
MAKUCH Adam |
POL-JUV |
|
1:47.452 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.624 (19.624) | [2] 32.472 (12.848) | [3] 44.507 (12.035) | [4] 55.829 (11.322) | [5] 1:06.044 (10.215) | [6] 1:16.394 (10.350) | [7] 1:26.753 (10.359) | [8] 1:37.095 (10.342) | [9] 1:47.452 (10.358) Official Finish Time: 1:47.452 |
|
3 |
(3) |
115. |
DOŁKOWSKI Mateusz |
POL-STOCZ |
|
1:47.683 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.773 (19.773) | [2] 32.630 (12.857) | [3] 44.597 (11.967) | [4] 56.088 (11.491) | [5] 1:06.683 (10.595) | [6] 1:16.840 (10.157) | [7] 1:27.032 (10.192) | [8] 1:37.253 (10.221) | [9] 1:47.683 (10.431) Official Finish Time: 1:47.683 |
|
4 |
(1) |
69. |
POPŁAWSKI Oskar |
POL-JUV |
|
1:48.248 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.339 (19.339) | [2] 32.141 (12.802) | [3] 44.724 (12.583) | [4] 56.341 (11.617) | [5] 1:07.027 (10.686) | [6] 1:17.223 (10.196) | [7] 1:27.214 (9.991) | [8] 1:37.467 (10.253) | [9] 1:48.248 (10.782) Official Finish Time: 1:48.248 |
|
5 |
(2) |
59. |
HAMANOWICZ Bartosz |
POL-JUV |
|
2:20.577 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.448 (19.448) | [2] 32.242 (12.794) | [3] 44.283 (12.041) | [4] 55.861 (11.578) | [5] 1:16.774 (20.913) | [6] 1:40.836 (24.062) | [7] 1:55.041 (14.205) | [8] 2:07.684 (12.643) | [9] 2:20.577 (12.894) Official Finish Time: 2:20.577 |
|
|
RACE: 172 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
62. |
KUROWSKI Oskar |
POL-JUV |
|
1:44.925 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.904 (18.904) | [2] 31.566 (12.662) | [3] 42.833 (11.267) | [4] 53.679 (10.846) | [5] 1:03.534 (9.855) | [6] 1:13.368 (9.834) | [7] 1:23.535 (10.167) | [8] 1:34.071 (10.536) | [9] 1:44.925 (10.854) Official Finish Time: 1:44.925 |
|
2 |
(2) |
4. |
DĘBIŃSKI Bartosz |
POL-AZSO |
|
1:44.987 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.980 (18.980) | [2] 31.658 (12.678) | [3] 42.913 (11.255) | [4] 53.778 (10.865) | [5] 1:03.721 (9.943) | [6] 1:13.445 (9.724) | [7] 1:23.580 (10.135) | [8] 1:34.111 (10.531) | [9] 1:44.987 (10.877) Official Finish Time: 1:44.987 |
|
3 |
(1) |
114. |
DOŁKOWSKI Jakub |
POL-STOCZ |
|
1:46.243 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.743 (18.743) | [2] 31.370 (12.627) | [3] 42.682 (11.312) | [4] 53.652 (10.970) | [5] 1:04.225 (10.573) | [6] 1:14.545 (10.320) | [7] 1:24.963 (10.418) | [8] 1:35.736 (10.773) | [9] 1:46.243 (10.508) Official Finish Time: 1:46.243 |
|
4 |
(3) |
61. |
KARWOWSKI Kornel |
POL-JUV |
|
1:46.489 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.135 (19.135) | [2] 31.802 (12.667) | [3] 43.081 (11.279) | [4] 53.987 (10.906) | [5] 1:04.349 (10.362) | [6] 1:14.680 (10.331) | [7] 1:25.089 (10.409) | [8] 1:35.812 (10.723) | [9] 1:46.489 (10.677) Official Finish Time: 1:46.489 |
|
5 |
(5) |
65. |
MAZURCZYK Łukasz |
POL-JUV |
|
1:46.694 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.611 (18.611) | [2] 31.256 (12.645) | [3] 42.553 (11.297) | [4] 53.536 (10.983) | [5] 1:04.133 (10.597) | [6] 1:14.441 (10.308) | [7] 1:24.831 (10.390) | [8] 1:35.648 (10.817) | [9] 1:46.694 (11.046) Official Finish Time: 1:46.694 |
|
|
JUNIOR C BOYS FINAŁ B 1000 m |
|
RACE: 181 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
69. |
POPŁAWSKI Oskar |
POL-JUV |
|
1:39.524 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.565 (13.565) | [2] 23.878 (10.313) | [3] 34.268 (10.390) | [4] 44.967 (10.699) | [5] 55.944 (10.977) | [6] 1:06.694 (10.750) | [7] 1:17.385 (10.691) | [8] 1:28.349 (10.964) | [9] 1:39.524 (11.176) Official Finish Time: 1:39.524 |
|
2 |
(3) |
115. |
DOŁKOWSKI Mateusz |
POL-STOCZ |
|
1:39.929 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.438 (13.438) | [2] 23.755 (10.317) | [3] 34.182 (10.427) | [4] 44.890 (10.708) | [5] 55.885 (10.995) | [6] 1:07.152 (11.267) | [7] 1:18.091 (10.939) | [8] 1:29.223 (11.132) | [9] 1:39.929 (10.707) Official Finish Time: 1:39.929 |
|
3 |
(1) |
61. |
KARWOWSKI Kornel |
POL-JUV |
|
1:40.329 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.341 (13.341) | [2] 23.655 (10.314) | [3] 34.063 (10.408) | [4] 44.794 (10.731) | [5] 55.782 (10.988) | [6] 1:07.023 (11.241) | [7] 1:17.990 (10.967) | [8] 1:29.432 (11.442) | [9] 1:40.329 (10.898) Official Finish Time: 1:40.329 |
|
4 |
(2) |
65. |
MAZURCZYK Łukasz |
POL-JUV |
|
1:40.742 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.738 (13.738) | [2] 24.024 (10.286) | [3] 34.404 (10.380) | [4] 45.058 (10.654) | [5] 56.025 (10.967) | [6] 1:07.257 (11.232) | [7] 1:18.163 (10.906) | [8] 1:29.506 (11.343) | [9] 1:40.742 (11.237) Official Finish Time: 1:40.742 |
|
5 |
(5) |
59. |
HAMANOWICZ Bartosz |
POL-JUV |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
Split times: [1] 13.950 (13.950) | [2] 32.902 (18.952) | [3] 45.287 (12.385) | [4] 56.170 (10.883) | [5] 1:07.358 (11.188) | [6] 1:18.323 (10.965) | [7] 1:29.664 (11.341) | [8] 1:40.959 (11.295) | [9] 1:56.005 (15.046) Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
|
JUNIOR C BOYS FINAŁ 1000 m |
|
RACE: 182 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
4. |
DĘBIŃSKI Bartosz |
POL-AZSO |
|
1:35.980 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.992 (13.992) | [2] 24.191 (10.199) | [3] 34.344 (10.153) | [4] 44.476 (10.132) | [5] 54.682 (10.206) | [6] 1:04.857 (10.175) | [7] 1:15.047 (10.190) | [8] 1:25.387 (10.340) | [9] 1:35.980 (10.594) Official Finish Time: 1:35.980 |
|
2 |
(4) |
68. |
PALENCEUSZ Dominik |
POL-JUV |
|
1:36.701 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.921 (13.921) | [2] 24.123 (10.202) | [3] 34.269 (10.146) | [4] 44.430 (10.161) | [5] 54.655 (10.225) | [6] 1:05.075 (10.420) | [7] 1:15.219 (10.144) | [8] 1:25.930 (10.711) | [9] 1:36.701 (10.771) Official Finish Time: 1:36.701 |
|
3 |
(3) |
114. |
DOŁKOWSKI Jakub |
POL-STOCZ |
|
1:37.676 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.243 (14.243) | [2] 24.419 (10.176) | [3] 34.577 (10.158) | [4] 44.917 (10.340) | [5] 55.105 (10.188) | [6] 1:05.377 (10.272) | [7] 1:15.834 (10.457) | [8] 1:26.715 (10.881) | [9] 1:37.676 (10.962) Official Finish Time: 1:37.676 |
|
4 |
(5) |
63. |
MAKUCH Adam |
POL-JUV |
|
1:37.797 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.802 (13.802) | [2] 24.006 (10.204) | [3] 34.410 (10.404) | [4] 44.768 (10.358) | [5] 54.996 (10.228) | [6] 1:05.292 (10.296) | [7] 1:15.706 (10.414) | [8] 1:26.587 (10.881) | [9] 1:37.797 (11.210) Official Finish Time: 1:37.797 |
|
- |
(1) |
62. |
KUROWSKI Oskar |
POL-JUV |
|
- |
impeding |