Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 3, Białystok, POL, 21.11. - 22.11.2020


Heat Results

 
1. Distance 
JUNIOR C BOYS  SERIE  1500 m
RACE: 89    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (7) 62.  KUROWSKI Oskar POL-JUV POL 2:59.965  
Split times:   [1] 18.260 (18.260) |  [2] 41.059 (22.799) |  [3] 57.254 (16.195) |  [4] 1:10.020 (12.766) |  [5] 1:21.987 (11.967) |  [6] 1:33.775 (11.788) |  [7] 1:45.377 (11.602) |  [8] 1:55.913 (10.536) |  [9] 2:06.074 (10.161) |  [10] 2:16.151 (10.077) |  [11] 2:26.435 (10.284) |  [12] 2:37.059 (10.624) |  [13] 2:48.224 (11.165) |  [14] 2:59.965 (11.741)  Official Finish Time: 2:59.965  
2 (4) 61.  KARWOWSKI Kornel POL-JUV POL 3:01.545  
Split times:   [1] 18.395 (18.395) |  [2] 41.235 (22.840) |  [3] 57.345 (16.110) |  [4] 1:10.156 (12.811) |  [5] 1:22.131 (11.975) |  [6] 1:33.867 (11.736) |  [7] 1:45.512 (11.645) |  [8] 1:56.079 (10.567) |  [9] 2:06.369 (10.290) |  [10] 2:16.822 (10.453) |  [11] 2:27.566 (10.744) |  [12] 2:38.683 (11.117) |  [13] 2:49.897 (11.214) |  [14] 3:01.545 (11.648)  Official Finish Time: 3:01.545  
3 (2) 65.  MAZURCZYK Łukasz POL-JUV POL 3:03.950  
Split times:   [1] 18.809 (18.809) |  [2] 41.481 (22.672) |  [3] 57.298 (15.817) |  [4] 1:09.902 (12.604) |  [5] 1:21.870 (11.968) |  [6] 1:33.663 (11.793) |  [7] 1:45.493 (11.830) |  [8] 1:56.545 (11.052) |  [9] 2:07.080 (10.535) |  [10] 2:17.815 (10.735) |  [11] 2:28.723 (10.908) |  [12] 2:40.188 (11.465) |  [13] 2:51.961 (11.773) |  [14] 3:03.950 (11.989)  Official Finish Time: 3:03.950  
4 (3) 115.  DOŁKOWSKI Mateusz POL-STOCZ POL 3:09.671  
Split times:   [1] 18.611 (18.611) |  [2] 41.378 (22.767) |  [3] 57.460 (16.082) |  [4] 1:10.275 (12.815) |  [5] 1:22.262 (11.987) |  [6] 1:33.937 (11.675) |  [7] 1:45.625 (11.688) |  [8] 1:56.203 (10.578) |  [9] 2:06.479 (10.276) |  [10] 2:16.920 (10.441) |  [11] 2:27.697 (10.777) |  [12] 2:38.767 (11.070) |  [13] 2:49.972 (11.205) |  [14] 3:09.671 (19.699)  Official Finish Time: 3:09.671  
5 (1) 67.  MĄDRY Wojciech POL-JUV POL 3:15.060  
Split times:   [1] 19.068 (19.068) |  [2] 41.611 (22.543) |  [3] 57.798 (16.187) |  [4] 1:10.913 (13.115) |  [5] 1:22.642 (11.729) |  [6] 1:34.277 (11.635) |  [7] 1:46.058 (11.781) |  [8] 1:57.693 (11.635) |  [9] 2:09.394 (11.701) |  [10] 2:21.507 (12.113) |  [11] 2:34.191 (12.684) |  [12] 2:47.506 (13.315) |  [13] 3:01.345 (13.839) |  [14] 3:15.060 (13.716)  Official Finish Time: 3:15.060  
6 (6) 101.  OLAK Jakub POL-ORZEL POL 3:22.000  
Split times:   [1] 19.212 (19.212) |  [2] 41.603 (22.391) |  [3] 57.656 (16.053) |  [4] 1:10.834 (13.178) |  [5] 1:22.439 (11.605) |  [6] 1:34.128 (11.689) |  [7] 1:46.005 (11.877) |  [8] 1:58.078 (12.073) |  [9] 2:10.641 (12.563) |  [10] 2:23.828 (13.187) |  [11] 2:37.255 (13.427) |  [12] 2:51.750 (14.495) |  [13] 3:06.615 (14.865) |  [14] 3:22.000 (15.385)  Official Finish Time: 3:22.000  
7 (5) 10.  ABRAMOWICZ Antoni POL-BLYSKD POL 4:04.567  
Split times:   [1] 19.603 (19.603) |  [2] 42.506 (22.903) |  [3] 58.674 (16.168) |  [4] 1:13.034 (14.360) |  [5] 1:27.202 (14.168) |  [6] 1:42.039 (14.837) |  [7] 1:58.841 (16.802) |  [8] 2:15.120 (16.279) |  [9] 2:33.751 (18.631) |  [10] 2:52.979 (19.228) |  [11] 3:10.500 (17.521) |  [12] 3:28.090 (17.590) |  [13] 3:46.050 (17.960) |  [14] 4:04.567 (18.518)  Official Finish Time: 4:04.567  
RACE: 90    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 68.  PALENCEUSZ Dominik POL-JUV POL 2:55.547  
Split times:   [1] 16.329 (16.329) |  [2] 34.475 (18.146) |  [3] 49.783 (15.308) |  [4] 1:03.948 (14.165) |  [5] 1:15.779 (11.831) |  [6] 1:27.078 (11.299) |  [7] 1:38.517 (11.439) |  [8] 1:49.811 (11.294) |  [9] 2:00.985 (11.174) |  [10] 2:12.263 (11.278) |  [11] 2:23.210 (10.947) |  [12] 2:33.876 (10.666) |  [13] 2:44.706 (10.830) |  [14] 2:55.547 (10.842)  Official Finish Time: 2:55.547  
2 (6) 59.  HAMANOWICZ Bartosz POL-JUV POL 2:55.704  
Split times:   [1] 16.347 (16.347) |  [2] 34.564 (18.217) |  [3] 49.859 (15.295) |  [4] 1:04.008 (14.149) |  [5] 1:15.865 (11.857) |  [6] 1:27.143 (11.278) |  [7] 1:38.604 (11.461) |  [8] 1:49.890 (11.286) |  [9] 2:01.071 (11.181) |  [10] 2:12.404 (11.333) |  [11] 2:23.307 (10.903) |  [12] 2:33.963 (10.656) |  [13] 2:44.792 (10.829) |  [14] 2:55.704 (10.913)  Official Finish Time: 2:55.704  
3 (3) 66.  MĄDRY Krzysztof POL-JUV POL 2:55.780  
Split times:   [1] 16.072 (16.072) |  [2] 34.275 (18.203) |  [3] 49.606 (15.331) |  [4] 1:03.804 (14.198) |  [5] 1:16.043 (12.239) |  [6] 1:27.279 (11.236) |  [7] 1:38.778 (11.499) |  [8] 1:50.043 (11.265) |  [9] 2:01.184 (11.141) |  [10] 2:12.545 (11.361) |  [11] 2:23.494 (10.949) |  [12] 2:34.245 (10.751) |  [13] 2:44.962 (10.717) |  [14] 2:55.780 (10.819)  Official Finish Time: 2:55.780  
4 (7) 64.  MAZIARZ Szymon POL-JUV POL 3:05.279  
Split times:   [1] 16.798 (16.798) |  [2] 34.990 (18.192) |  [3] 50.049 (15.059) |  [4] 1:04.178 (14.129) |  [5] 1:16.776 (12.598) |  [6] 1:27.831 (11.055) |  [7] 1:38.996 (11.165) |  [8] 1:50.167 (11.171) |  [9] 2:01.357 (11.190) |  [10] 2:13.191 (11.834) |  [11] 2:25.284 (12.093) |  [12] 2:38.322 (13.038) |  [13] 2:51.821 (13.499) |  [14] 3:05.279 (13.459)  Official Finish Time: 3:05.279  
5 (5) 114.  DOŁKOWSKI Jakub POL-STOCZ POL 3:11.782  
Split times:   [1] 16.419 (16.419) |  [2] 34.696 (18.277) |  [3] 49.943 (15.247) |  [4] 1:03.955 (14.012) |  [5] 1:20.417 (16.462) |  [6] 1:31.550 (11.133) |  [7] 1:42.687 (11.137) |  [8] 1:54.247 (11.560) |  [9] 2:06.483 (12.236) |  [10] 2:19.054 (12.571) |  [11] 2:31.680 (12.626) |  [12] 2:45.571 (13.891) |  [13] 2:58.555 (12.984) |  [14] 3:11.966 (13.411)  Official Finish Time: 3:11.782  
6 (1) 60.  JABŁOŃSKI Bartłomiej POL-JUV POL 3:44.353  
Split times:   [1] 16.641 (16.641) |  [2] 34.883 (18.242) |  [3] 50.005 (15.122) |  [4] 1:04.233 (14.228) |  [5] 1:16.325 (12.092) |  [6] 1:46.720 (30.395) |  [7] 2:14.253 (27.533) |  [8] 2:32.611 (18.358) |  [9] 2:48.878 (16.267) |  [10] 3:03.021 (14.143) |  [11] 3:16.672 (13.651) |  [12] 3:30.409 (13.737) |  [13] 3:44.353 (13.945) |  [14] 3:44.575 (0.222)  Official Finish Time: 3:44.353  
- (2) 5.  SZKUDLAREK Filip POL-AZSO POL PEN. yellow card
RACE: 91    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (7) 4.  DĘBIŃSKI Bartosz POL-AZSO POL 2:48.460  
Split times:   [1] 14.596 (14.596) |  [2] 30.648 (16.052) |  [3] 43.283 (12.635) |  [4] 55.518 (12.235) |  [5] 1:07.737 (12.219) |  [6] 1:19.923 (12.186) |  [7] 1:32.054 (12.131) |  [8] 1:43.091 (11.037) |  [9] 1:53.371 (10.280) |  [10] 2:03.951 (10.580) |  [11] 2:14.991 (11.040) |  [12] 2:25.785 (10.794) |  [13] 2:36.825 (11.040) |  [14] 2:48.460 (11.636)  Official Finish Time: 2:48.460  
2 (3) 69.  POPŁAWSKI Oskar POL-JUV POL 2:49.872  
Split times:   [1] 13.927 (13.927) |  [2] 30.344 (16.417) |  [3] 43.084 (12.740) |  [4] 55.373 (12.289) |  [5] 1:07.623 (12.250) |  [6] 1:19.835 (12.212) |  [7] 1:31.916 (12.081) |  [8] 1:43.396 (11.480) |  [9] 1:54.070 (10.674) |  [10] 2:04.952 (10.882) |  [11] 2:16.028 (11.076) |  [12] 2:27.131 (11.103) |  [13] 2:38.214 (11.083) |  [14] 2:49.872 (11.659)  Official Finish Time: 2:49.872  
3 (5) 63.  MAKUCH Adam POL-JUV POL 2:52.467  
Split times:   [1] 14.126 (14.126) |  [2] 30.438 (16.312) |  [3] 43.422 (12.984) |  [4] 55.671 (12.249) |  [5] 1:07.879 (12.208) |  [6] 1:20.014 (12.135) |  [7] 1:32.161 (12.147) |  [8] 1:43.495 (11.334) |  [9] 1:54.332 (10.837) |  [10] 2:05.239 (10.907) |  [11] 2:16.420 (11.181) |  [12] 2:27.827 (11.407) |  [13] 2:39.821 (11.994) |  [14] 2:52.467 (12.647)  Official Finish Time: 2:52.467  
4 (2) 58.  DAWIDOWSKI Kamil POL-JUV POL 2:53.577  
Split times:   [1] 14.448 (14.448) |  [2] 30.686 (16.238) |  [3] 43.680 (12.994) |  [4] 55.905 (12.225) |  [5] 1:08.168 (12.263) |  [6] 1:20.265 (12.097) |  [7] 1:32.418 (12.153) |  [8] 1:43.739 (11.321) |  [9] 1:55.342 (11.603) |  [10] 2:06.179 (10.837) |  [11] 2:17.510 (11.331) |  [12] 2:29.232 (11.722) |  [13] 2:41.382 (12.150) |  [14] 2:53.577 (12.195)  Official Finish Time: 2:53.577  
5 (4) 70.  SKUPIEŃ Bernard POL-JUV POL 3:16.676  
Split times:   [1] 14.943 (14.943) |  [2] 31.049 (16.106) |  [3] 44.192 (13.143) |  [4] 56.748 (12.556) |  [5] 1:09.608 (12.860) |  [6] 1:22.729 (13.121) |  [7] 1:36.416 (13.687) |  [8] 1:49.780 (13.364) |  [9] 2:03.964 (14.184) |  [10] 2:18.833 (14.869) |  [11] 2:32.932 (14.099) |  [12] 2:47.702 (14.770) |  [13] 3:02.303 (14.601) |  [14] 3:16.676 (14.374)  Official Finish Time: 3:16.676  
6 (1) 100.  KRAUSE Michał POL-ORZEL POL 3:25.459  
Split times:   [1] 14.313 (14.313) |  [2] 30.562 (16.249) |  [3] 43.539 (12.977) |  [4] 55.832 (12.293) |  [5] 1:08.049 (12.217) |  [6] 1:20.143 (12.094) |  [7] 1:32.315 (12.172) |  [8] 1:43.727 (11.412) |  [9] 2:05.159 (21.432) |  [10] 2:21.095 (15.936) |  [11] 2:33.821 (12.726) |  [12] 2:57.360 (23.539) |  [13] 3:11.368 (14.008) |  [14] 3:25.459 (14.091)  Official Finish Time: 3:25.459  
7 (6) 11.  KOPER Piotr POL-BLYSKD POL 3:44.544  
Split times:   [1] 15.279 (15.279) |  [2] 31.313 (16.034) |  [3] 45.999 (14.686) |  [4] 1:00.903 (14.904) |  [5] 1:16.297 (15.394) |  [6] 1:33.536 (17.239) |  [7] 1:49.840 (16.304) |  [8] 2:06.951 (17.111) |  [9] 2:22.494 (15.543) |  [10] 2:39.214 (16.720) |  [11] 2:56.225 (17.011) |  [12] 3:12.477 (16.252) |  [13] 3:28.815 (16.338) |  [14] 3:44.544 (15.730)  Official Finish Time: 3:44.544  
 
JUNIOR C BOYS  FINAŁ B  1500 m
RACE: 99    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 115.  DOŁKOWSKI Mateusz POL-STOCZ POL 2:36.892  
Split times:   [1] 11.059 (11.059) |  [2] 23.296 (12.237) |  [3] 34.336 (11.040) |  [4] 45.066 (10.730) |  [5] 56.027 (10.961) |  [6] 1:06.895 (10.868) |  [7] 1:17.832 (10.937) |  [8] 1:29.103 (11.271) |  [9] 1:40.629 (11.526) |  [10] 1:51.927 (11.298) |  [11] 2:03.072 (11.145) |  [12] 2:14.277 (11.205) |  [13] 2:25.592 (11.315) |  [14] 2:36.892 (11.300)  Official Finish Time: 2:36.892  
2 (6) 114.  DOŁKOWSKI Jakub POL-STOCZ POL 2:37.101  
Split times:   [1] 11.193 (11.193) |  [2] 23.448 (12.255) |  [3] 34.482 (11.034) |  [4] 45.187 (10.705) |  [5] 56.172 (10.985) |  [6] 1:07.051 (10.879) |  [7] 1:17.961 (10.910) |  [8] 1:29.209 (11.248) |  [9] 1:40.754 (11.545) |  [10] 1:52.088 (11.334) |  [11] 2:03.265 (11.177) |  [12] 2:14.677 (11.412) |  [13] 2:25.693 (11.016) |  [14] 2:37.101 (11.408)  Official Finish Time: 2:37.101  
3 (2) 66.  MĄDRY Krzysztof POL-JUV POL 2:37.972  
Split times:   [1] 10.896 (10.896) |  [2] 23.186 (12.290) |  [3] 34.238 (11.052) |  [4] 44.976 (10.738) |  [5] 55.940 (10.964) |  [6] 1:06.805 (10.865) |  [7] 1:17.737 (10.932) |  [8] 1:29.004 (11.267) |  [9] 1:40.532 (11.528) |  [10] 1:51.844 (11.312) |  [11] 2:03.393 (11.549) |  [12] 2:14.719 (11.326) |  [13] 2:26.578 (11.859) |  [14] 2:37.972 (11.394)  Official Finish Time: 2:37.972  
4 (3) 65.  MAZURCZYK Łukasz POL-JUV POL 2:37.988  
Split times:   [1] 10.665 (10.665) |  [2] 23.053 (12.388) |  [3] 34.079 (11.026) |  [4] 44.871 (10.792) |  [5] 55.819 (10.948) |  [6] 1:06.672 (10.853) |  [7] 1:17.607 (10.935) |  [8] 1:28.887 (11.280) |  [9] 1:40.403 (11.516) |  [10] 1:51.654 (11.251) |  [11] 2:02.927 (11.273) |  [12] 2:14.603 (11.676) |  [13] 2:26.423 (11.820) |  [14] 2:37.988 (11.565)  Official Finish Time: 2:37.988  
5 (1) 58.  DAWIDOWSKI Kamil POL-JUV POL 2:40.655  
Split times:   [1] 11.578 (11.578) |  [2] 23.706 (12.128) |  [3] 34.678 (10.972) |  [4] 45.463 (10.785) |  [5] 56.776 (11.313) |  [6] 1:07.368 (10.592) |  [7] 1:18.072 (10.704) |  [8] 1:29.327 (11.255) |  [9] 1:40.901 (11.574) |  [10] 1:52.196 (11.295) |  [11] 2:03.519 (11.323) |  [12] 2:15.512 (11.993) |  [13] 2:27.782 (12.270) |  [14] 2:40.655 (12.873)  Official Finish Time: 2:40.655  
6 (4) 64.  MAZIARZ Szymon POL-JUV POL 2:57.671  
Split times:   [1] 11.396 (11.396) |  [2] 23.577 (12.181) |  [3] 34.617 (11.040) |  [4] 45.339 (10.722) |  [5] 56.699 (11.360) |  [6] 1:08.289 (11.590) |  [7] 1:20.671 (12.382) |  [8] 1:33.813 (13.142) |  [9] 1:47.830 (14.017) |  [10] 2:02.510 (14.680) |  [11] 2:16.687 (14.177) |  [12] 2:30.283 (13.596) |  [13] 2:44.096 (13.813) |  [14] 2:57.671 (13.575)  Official Finish Time: 2:57.671  
7 (7) 67.  MĄDRY Wojciech POL-JUV POL 3:11.090  
Split times:   [1] 11.894 (11.894) |  [2] 23.818 (11.924) |  [3] 35.220 (11.402) |  [4] 46.715 (11.495) |  [5] 59.124 (12.409) |  [6] 1:12.308 (13.184) |  [7] 1:26.333 (14.025) |  [8] 1:40.845 (14.512) |  [9] 1:55.481 (14.636) |  [10] 2:10.508 (15.027) |  [11] 2:25.890 (15.382) |  [12] 2:41.437 (15.547) |  [13] 2:56.143 (14.706) |  [14] 3:11.090 (14.947)  Official Finish Time: 3:11.090  
 
JUNIOR C BOYS  FINAŁ  1500 m
RACE: 100    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 68.  PALENCEUSZ Dominik POL-JUV POL 2:55.538  
Split times:   [1] 17.839 (17.839) |  [2] 38.934 (21.095) |  [3] 55.698 (16.764) |  [4] 1:09.642 (13.944) |  [5] 1:21.508 (11.866) |  [6] 1:32.146 (10.638) |  [7] 1:42.440 (10.294) |  [8] 1:52.393 (9.953) |  [9] 2:02.610 (10.217) |  [10] 2:13.078 (10.468) |  [11] 2:23.525 (10.447) |  [12] 2:34.268 (10.743) |  [13] 2:45.125 (10.857) |  [14] 2:55.538 (10.414)  Official Finish Time: 2:55.538  
2 (1) 4.  DĘBIŃSKI Bartosz POL-AZSO POL 2:55.664  
Split times:   [1] 17.921 (17.921) |  [2] 39.103 (21.182) |  [3] 55.805 (16.702) |  [4] 1:09.747 (13.942) |  [5] 1:21.558 (11.811) |  [6] 1:32.272 (10.714) |  [7] 1:42.498 (10.226) |  [8] 1:52.570 (10.072) |  [9] 2:02.924 (10.354) |  [10] 2:13.259 (10.335) |  [11] 2:23.814 (10.555) |  [12] 2:34.409 (10.595) |  [13] 2:45.207 (10.798) |  [14] 2:55.664 (10.458)  Official Finish Time: 2:55.664  
3 (6) 62.  KUROWSKI Oskar POL-JUV POL 2:55.697  
Split times:   [1] 17.664 (17.664) |  [2] 38.770 (21.106) |  [3] 55.500 (16.730) |  [4] 1:09.525 (14.025) |  [5] 1:21.401 (11.876) |  [6] 1:32.073 (10.672) |  [7] 1:42.333 (10.260) |  [8] 1:52.264 (9.931) |  [9] 2:02.516 (10.252) |  [10] 2:12.997 (10.481) |  [11] 2:23.625 (10.628) |  [12] 2:34.224 (10.599) |  [13] 2:44.952 (10.728) |  [14] 2:55.697 (10.746)  Official Finish Time: 2:55.697  
4 (2) 69.  POPŁAWSKI Oskar POL-JUV POL 2:58.815  
Split times:   [1] 17.985 (17.985) |  [2] 39.067 (21.082) |  [3] 55.908 (16.841) |  [4] 1:09.911 (14.003) |  [5] 1:21.801 (11.890) |  [6] 1:32.470 (10.669) |  [7] 1:42.661 (10.191) |  [8] 1:52.827 (10.166) |  [9] 2:03.165 (10.338) |  [10] 2:13.811 (10.646) |  [11] 2:24.590 (10.779) |  [12] 2:36.078 (11.488) |  [13] 2:47.585 (11.507) |  [14] 2:58.815 (11.231)  Official Finish Time: 2:58.815  
5 (7) 61.  KARWOWSKI Kornel POL-JUV POL 3:34.967  
Split times:   [1] 18.366 (18.366) |  [2] 39.251 (20.885) |  [3] 55.956 (16.705) |  [4] 1:09.846 (13.890) |  [5] 1:21.884 (12.038) |  [6] 1:32.573 (10.689) |  [7] 1:56.637 (24.064) |  [8] 2:19.534 (22.897) |  [9] 2:33.557 (14.023) |  [10] 2:47.562 (14.005) |  [11] 2:59.261 (11.699) |  [12] 3:10.893 (11.632) |  [13] 3:23.191 (12.298) |  [14] 3:34.967 (11.777)  Official Finish Time: 3:34.967  
6 (3) 63.  MAKUCH Adam POL-JUV POL 3:35.178  
Split times:   [1] 17.940 (17.940) |  [2] 39.175 (21.235) |  [3] 56.107 (16.932) |  [4] 1:09.736 (13.629) |  [5] 1:21.692 (11.956) |  [6] 1:32.384 (10.692) |  [7] 2:01.256 (28.872) |  [8] 2:24.871 (23.615) |  [9] 2:36.222 (11.351) |  [10] 2:46.902 (10.680) |  [11] 2:57.811 (10.909) |  [12] 3:09.327 (11.516) |  [13] 3:22.915 (13.588) |  [14] 3:35.178 (12.264)  Official Finish Time: 3:35.178  
7 (5) 59.  HAMANOWICZ Bartosz POL-JUV POL 4:05.095  
Split times:   [1] 18.135 (18.135) |  [2] 39.071 (20.936) |  [3] 55.804 (16.733) |  [4] 1:09.718 (13.914) |  [5] 1:21.592 (11.874) |  [6] 1:32.232 (10.640) |  [7] 1:42.508 (10.276) |  [8] 1:52.475 (9.967) |  [9] 2:02.722 (10.247) |  [10] 2:23.580 (20.858) |  [11] 2:55.062 (31.482) |  [12] 3:28.206 (33.144) |  [13] 3:49.169 (20.963) |  [14] 4:05.095 (15.927)  Official Finish Time: 4:05.095  
 
2. Distance 
JUNIOR C BOYS  SERIE  500 m
RACE: 107    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 115.  DOŁKOWSKI Mateusz POL-STOCZ POL 48.115
Split times:   [1] 7.519 (7.519) |  [2] 17.762 (10.243) |  [3] 27.610 (9.848) |  [4] 37.672 (10.062) |  [5] 48.115 (10.444)  Official Finish Time: 48.115
2 (2) 69.  POPŁAWSKI Oskar POL-JUV POL 48.687
Split times:   [1] 7.807 (7.807) |  [2] 18.008 (10.201) |  [3] 27.681 (9.673) |  [4] 37.977 (10.296) |  [5] 48.687 (10.711)  Official Finish Time: 48.687
3 (4) 100.  KRAUSE Michał POL-ORZEL POL 51.593
Split times:   [1] 8.360 (8.360) |  [2] 19.195 (10.835) |  [3] 29.557 (10.362) |  [4] 40.664 (11.107) |  [5] 51.593 (10.929)  Official Finish Time: 51.593
- (3) 64.  MAZIARZ Szymon POL-JUV POL PEN. impeding
RACE: 108    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 68.  PALENCEUSZ Dominik POL-JUV POL 47.222
Split times:   [1] 7.694 (7.694) |  [2] 17.713 (10.019) |  [3] 27.393 (9.680) |  [4] 37.194 (9.801) |  [5] 47.222 (10.029)  Official Finish Time: 47.222
2 (3) 5.  SZKUDLAREK Filip POL-AZSO POL 53.648
Split times:   [1] 8.449 (8.449) |  [2] 19.939 (11.490) |  [3] 30.887 (10.948) |  [4] 42.022 (11.135) |  [5] 53.648 (11.626)  Official Finish Time: 53.648
3 (4) 67.  MĄDRY Wojciech POL-JUV POL 53.780
Split times:   [1] 8.651 (8.651) |  [2] 19.622 (10.971) |  [3] 30.502 (10.880) |  [4] 41.875 (11.373) |  [5] 53.780 (11.906)  Official Finish Time: 53.780
4 (5) 10.  ABRAMOWICZ Antoni POL-BLYSKD POL 1:08.863  
Split times:   [1] 9.936 (9.936) |  [2] 23.602 (13.666) |  [3] 37.945 (14.343) |  [4] 53.231 (15.286) |  [5] 1:08.863 (15.633)  Official Finish Time: 1:08.863  
5 (1) 66.  MĄDRY Krzysztof POL-JUV POL 1:21.281  
Split times:   [1] 7.877 (7.877) |  [2] 17.907 (10.030) |  [3] 36.551 (18.644) |  [4] 1:02.333 (25.782) |  [5] 1:21.281 (18.949)  Official Finish Time: 1:21.281  
RACE: 109    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 59.  HAMANOWICZ Bartosz POL-JUV POL 48.166
Split times:   [1] 7.813 (7.813) |  [2] 18.074 (10.261) |  [3] 27.857 (9.783) |  [4] 37.806 (9.949) |  [5] 48.166 (10.360)  Official Finish Time: 48.166
2 (2) 61.  KARWOWSKI Kornel POL-JUV POL 49.424
Split times:   [1] 7.766 (7.766) |  [2] 18.365 (10.599) |  [3] 28.470 (10.105) |  [4] 38.817 (10.347) |  [5] 49.424 (10.608)  Official Finish Time: 49.424
3 (3) 101.  OLAK Jakub POL-ORZEL POL 54.056
Split times:   [1] 8.692 (8.692) |  [2] 20.404 (11.712) |  [3] 31.546 (11.142) |  [4] 42.482 (10.936) |  [5] 54.056 (11.574)  Official Finish Time: 54.056
4 (1) 70.  SKUPIEŃ Bernard POL-JUV POL 57.853
Split times:   [1] 8.414 (8.414) |  [2] 20.628 (12.214) |  [3] 32.796 (12.168) |  [4] 45.029 (12.233) |  [5] 57.853 (12.824)  Official Finish Time: 57.853
RACE: 110    HEAT: 4        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 62.  KUROWSKI Oskar POL-JUV POL 47.592
Split times:   [1] 7.556 (7.556) |  [2] 17.496 (9.940) |  [3] 27.194 (9.698) |  [4] 37.149 (9.955) |  [5] 47.592 (10.443)  Official Finish Time: 47.592
2 (1) 114.  DOŁKOWSKI Jakub POL-STOCZ POL 47.924
Split times:   [1] 7.794 (7.794) |  [2] 17.945 (10.151) |  [3] 27.660 (9.715) |  [4] 37.590 (9.930) |  [5] 47.924 (10.334)  Official Finish Time: 47.924
3 (3) 58.  DAWIDOWSKI Kamil POL-JUV POL 48.102
Split times:   [1] 8.046 (8.046) |  [2] 18.263 (10.217) |  [3] 28.137 (9.874) |  [4] 38.033 (9.896) |  [5] 48.102 (10.069)  Official Finish Time: 48.102
4 (4) 60.  JABŁOŃSKI Bartłomiej POL-JUV POL 50.870
Split times:   [1] 8.410 (8.410) |  [2] 18.776 (10.366) |  [3] 29.223 (10.447) |  [4] 39.975 (10.752) |  [5] 50.870 (10.895)  Official Finish Time: 50.870
RACE: 111    HEAT: 5        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 63.  MAKUCH Adam POL-JUV POL 47.955
Split times:   [1] 8.205 (8.205) |  [2] 18.356 (10.151) |  [3] 28.063 (9.707) |  [4] 37.940 (9.877) |  [5] 47.955 (10.015)  Official Finish Time: 47.955
2 (2) 65.  MAZURCZYK Łukasz POL-JUV POL 48.564
Split times:   [1] 8.268 (8.268) |  [2] 18.607 (10.339) |  [3] 28.344 (9.737) |  [4] 38.407 (10.063) |  [5] 48.564 (10.157)  Official Finish Time: 48.564
3 (3) 11.  KOPER Piotr POL-BLYSKD POL 1:06.819  
Split times:   [1] 9.971 (9.971) |  [2] 23.930 (13.959) |  [3] 37.559 (13.629) |  [4] 52.357 (14.798) |  [5] 1:06.819 (14.462)  Official Finish Time: 1:06.819  
4 (1) 4.  DĘBIŃSKI Bartosz POL-AZSO POL NO TIME finished
Split times:   [1] 8.044 (8.044) |  [2] 18.292 (10.248) |  [3] 28.100 (9.808) |  [4] 1:07.506 (39.406) |  [5] 18:46:41.355  Official Finish Time: NO TIME
 
JUNIOR C BOYS  PÓŁFINAŁY  500 m
RACE: 121    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 62.  KUROWSKI Oskar POL-JUV POL 47.477
Split times:   [1] 7.554 (7.554) |  [2] 17.509 (9.955) |  [3] 27.252 (9.743) |  [4] 37.188 (9.936) |  [5] 47.477 (10.290)  Official Finish Time: 47.477
2 (3) 59.  HAMANOWICZ Bartosz POL-JUV POL 47.562
Split times:   [1] 7.667 (7.667) |  [2] 17.590 (9.923) |  [3] 27.354 (9.764) |  [4] 37.315 (9.961) |  [5] 47.562 (10.248)  Official Finish Time: 47.562
3 (2) 115.  DOŁKOWSKI Mateusz POL-STOCZ POL 1:01.204  
Split times:   [1] 7.861 (7.861) |  [2] 17.972 (10.111) |  [3] 27.743 (9.771) |  [4] 37.586 (9.843) |  [5] 1:01.204 (23.619)  Official Finish Time: 1:01.204  
4 (4) 69.  POPŁAWSKI Oskar POL-JUV POL 1:03.621  
Split times:   [1] 7.715 (7.715) |  [2] 18.084 (10.369) |  [3] 37.551 (19.467) |  [4] 51.888 (14.337) |  [5] 1:03.621 (11.734)  Official Finish Time: 1:03.621  
5 (5) 5.  SZKUDLAREK Filip POL-AZSO POL 1:06.228  
Split times:   [1] 8.228 (8.228) |  [2] 19.086 (10.858) |  [3] 41.698 (22.612) |  [4] 54.004 (12.306) |  [5] 1:06.228 (12.225)  Official Finish Time: 1:06.228  
RACE: 122    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 68.  PALENCEUSZ Dominik POL-JUV POL 47.102
Split times:   [1] 7.612 (7.612) |  [2] 17.632 (10.020) |  [3] 27.376 (9.744) |  [4] 37.195 (9.819) |  [5] 47.210 (10.015)  Official Finish Time: 47.102
2 (2) 114.  DOŁKOWSKI Jakub POL-STOCZ POL 47.970
Split times:   [1] 7.985 (7.985) |  [2] 18.119 (10.134) |  [3] 27.836 (9.717) |  [4] 37.761 (9.925) |  [5] 47.970 (10.209)  Official Finish Time: 47.970
3 (3) 63.  MAKUCH Adam POL-JUV POL 48.667
Split times:   [1] 8.409 (8.409) |  [2] 18.691 (10.282) |  [3] 28.480 (9.789) |  [4] 38.395 (9.915) |  [5] 48.667 (10.272)  Official Finish Time: 48.667
4 (5) 61.  KARWOWSKI Kornel POL-JUV POL 49.854
Split times:   [1] 8.518 (8.518) |  [2] 19.073 (10.555) |  [3] 29.057 (9.984) |  [4] 39.328 (10.271) |  [5] 49.854 (10.527)  Official Finish Time: 49.854
5 (4) 65.  MAZURCZYK Łukasz POL-JUV POL 1:09.053  
Split times:   [1] 8.437 (8.437) |  [2] 26.790 (18.353) |  [3] 44.905 (18.115) |  [4] 56.741 (11.836) |  [5] 1:09.053 (12.313)  Official Finish Time: 1:09.053  
 
JUNIOR C BOYS  FINAŁ B  500 m
RACE: 130    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 115.  DOŁKOWSKI Mateusz POL-STOCZ POL 48.982
Split times:   [1] 7.533 (7.533) |  [2] 17.766 (10.233) |  [3] 27.827 (10.061) |  [4] 38.282 (10.455) |  [5] 48.982 (10.701)  Official Finish Time: 48.982
2 (2) 61.  KARWOWSKI Kornel POL-JUV POL 49.179
Split times:   [1] 8.310 (8.310) |  [2] 18.516 (10.206) |  [3] 28.326 (9.810) |  [4] 38.608 (10.282) |  [5] 49.179 (10.572)  Official Finish Time: 49.179
3 (4) 69.  POPŁAWSKI Oskar POL-JUV POL 1:00.976  
Split times:   [1] 7.809 (7.809) |  [2] 18.079 (10.270) |  [3] 28.174 (10.095) |  [4] 48.568 (20.394) |  [5] 1:00.976 (12.409)  Official Finish Time: 1:00.976  
- (1) 63.  MAKUCH Adam POL-JUV POL PEN. impeding
 
JUNIOR C BOYS  FINAŁ  500 m
RACE: 131    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 68.  PALENCEUSZ Dominik POL-JUV POL 47.506
Split times:   [1] 7.777 (7.777) |  [2] 17.778 (10.001) |  [3] 27.335 (9.557) |  [4] 37.336 (10.001) |  [5] 47.506 (10.170)  Official Finish Time: 47.506
2 (2) 62.  KUROWSKI Oskar POL-JUV POL 47.523
Split times:   [1] 7.489 (7.489) |  [2] 17.348 (9.859) |  [3] 27.110 (9.762) |  [4] 37.208 (10.098) |  [5] 47.523 (10.316)  Official Finish Time: 47.523
3 (3) 59.  HAMANOWICZ Bartosz POL-JUV POL 47.578
Split times:   [1] 7.509 (7.509) |  [2] 17.441 (9.932) |  [3] 27.161 (9.720) |  [4] 37.290 (10.129) |  [5] 47.578 (10.288)  Official Finish Time: 47.578
4 (4) 114.  DOŁKOWSKI Jakub POL-STOCZ POL 47.783
Split times:   [1] 7.916 (7.916) |  [2] 18.055 (10.139) |  [3] 27.650 (9.595) |  [4] 37.497 (9.847) |  [5] 47.783 (10.286)  Official Finish Time: 47.783
 
3. Distance 
JUNIOR C BOYS  SERIE  1000 m
RACE: 164    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 68.  PALENCEUSZ Dominik POL-JUV POL 1:58.766  
Split times:   [1] 25.408 (25.408) |  [2] 41.186 (15.778) |  [3] 54.624 (13.438) |  [4] 1:05.958 (11.334) |  [5] 1:16.167 (10.209) |  [6] 1:26.569 (10.402) |  [7] 1:37.052 (10.483) |  [8] 1:47.816 (10.764) |  [9] 1:58.766 (10.950)  Official Finish Time: 1:58.766  
2 (4) 65.  MAZURCZYK Łukasz POL-JUV POL 2:00.625  
Split times:   [1] 25.448 (25.448) |  [2] 41.477 (16.029) |  [3] 54.863 (13.386) |  [4] 1:06.312 (11.449) |  [5] 1:17.184 (10.872) |  [6] 1:27.846 (10.662) |  [7] 1:38.724 (10.878) |  [8] 1:49.366 (10.642) |  [9] 2:00.625 (11.259)  Official Finish Time: 2:00.625  
3 (3) 60.  JABŁOŃSKI Bartłomiej POL-JUV POL 2:01.241  
Split times:   [1] 25.305 (25.305) |  [2] 41.327 (16.022) |  [3] 54.751 (13.424) |  [4] 1:06.284 (11.533) |  [5] 1:17.090 (10.806) |  [6] 1:27.708 (10.618) |  [7] 1:38.667 (10.959) |  [8] 1:49.845 (11.178) |  [9] 2:01.241 (11.396)  Official Finish Time: 2:01.241  
4 (5) 100.  KRAUSE Michał POL-ORZEL POL 2:01.477  
Split times:   [1] 25.147 (25.147) |  [2] 41.024 (15.877) |  [3] 54.496 (13.472) |  [4] 1:05.996 (11.500) |  [5] 1:16.710 (10.714) |  [6] 1:27.618 (10.908) |  [7] 1:38.593 (10.975) |  [8] 1:49.853 (11.260) |  [9] 2:01.477 (11.624)  Official Finish Time: 2:01.477  
5 (1) 10.  ABRAMOWICZ Antoni POL-BLYSKD POL 2:35.140  
Split times:   [1] 25.962 (25.962) |  [2] 41.754 (15.792) |  [3] 55.545 (13.791) |  [4] 1:09.245 (13.700) |  [5] 1:23.192 (13.947) |  [6] 1:44.646 (21.454) |  [7] 2:03.421 (18.775) |  [8] 2:19.351 (15.930) |  [9] 2:35.140 (15.789)  Official Finish Time: 2:35.140  
RACE: 165    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 4.  DĘBIŃSKI Bartosz POL-AZSO POL 1:41.454  
Split times:   [1] 16.419 (16.419) |  [2] 27.302 (10.883) |  [3] 37.844 (10.542) |  [4] 48.629 (10.785) |  [5] 59.187 (10.558) |  [6] 1:09.267 (10.080) |  [7] 1:19.629 (10.362) |  [8] 1:30.347 (10.718) |  [9] 1:41.454 (11.107)  Official Finish Time: 1:41.454  
2 (4) 61.  KARWOWSKI Kornel POL-JUV POL 1:43.174  
Split times:   [1] 16.181 (16.181) |  [2] 27.062 (10.881) |  [3] 37.633 (10.571) |  [4] 48.297 (10.664) |  [5] 59.203 (10.906) |  [6] 1:09.756 (10.553) |  [7] 1:20.397 (10.641) |  [8] 1:31.448 (11.051) |  [9] 1:43.174 (11.726)  Official Finish Time: 1:43.174  
3 (3) 64.  MAZIARZ Szymon POL-JUV POL 1:50.311  
Split times:   [1] 15.961 (15.961) |  [2] 26.825 (10.864) |  [3] 37.659 (10.834) |  [4] 48.483 (10.824) |  [5] 59.626 (11.143) |  [6] 1:11.259 (11.633) |  [7] 1:23.521 (12.262) |  [8] 1:36.620 (13.099) |  [9] 1:50.311 (13.691)  Official Finish Time: 1:50.311  
4 (2) 58.  DAWIDOWSKI Kamil POL-JUV POL 1:56.911  
Split times:   [1] 16.288 (16.288) |  [2] 27.153 (10.865) |  [3] 37.773 (10.620) |  [4] 48.580 (10.807) |  [5] 59.730 (11.150) |  [6] 1:10.266 (10.536) |  [7] 1:20.762 (10.496) |  [8] 1:31.579 (10.817) |  [9] 1:56.911 (25.332)  Official Finish Time: 1:56.911  
RACE: 166    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 69.  POPŁAWSKI Oskar POL-JUV POL 1:41.035  
Split times:   [1] 14.597 (14.597) |  [2] 25.039 (10.442) |  [3] 35.440 (10.401) |  [4] 46.052 (10.612) |  [5] 56.840 (10.788) |  [6] 1:07.578 (10.738) |  [7] 1:18.543 (10.965) |  [8] 1:29.743 (11.200) |  [9] 1:41.035 (11.292)  Official Finish Time: 1:41.035  
2 (1) 114.  DOŁKOWSKI Jakub POL-STOCZ POL 1:41.067  
Split times:   [1] 14.496 (14.496) |  [2] 24.918 (10.422) |  [3] 35.551 (10.633) |  [4] 46.175 (10.624) |  [5] 56.938 (10.763) |  [6] 1:07.637 (10.699) |  [7] 1:18.653 (11.016) |  [8] 1:29.868 (11.215) |  [9] 1:41.067 (11.200)  Official Finish Time: 1:41.067  
3 (2) 66.  MĄDRY Krzysztof POL-JUV POL 1:42.067  
Split times:   [1] 14.387 (14.387) |  [2] 24.817 (10.430) |  [3] 35.289 (10.472) |  [4] 45.825 (10.536) |  [5] 56.638 (10.813) |  [6] 1:07.909 (11.271) |  [7] 1:19.046 (11.137) |  [8] 1:30.556 (11.510) |  [9] 1:42.067 (11.511)  Official Finish Time: 1:42.067  
4 (4) 5.  SZKUDLAREK Filip POL-AZSO POL 1:53.873  
Split times:   [1] 15.044 (15.044) |  [2] 26.277 (11.233) |  [3] 37.577 (11.300) |  [4] 49.096 (11.519) |  [5] 1:01.141 (12.045) |  [6] 1:13.609 (12.468) |  [7] 1:26.532 (12.923) |  [8] 1:39.863 (13.331) |  [9] 1:53.873 (14.011)  Official Finish Time: 1:53.873  
RACE: 167    HEAT: 4        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 59.  HAMANOWICZ Bartosz POL-JUV POL 1:45.043  
Split times:   [1] 16.975 (16.975) |  [2] 29.082 (12.107) |  [3] 40.791 (11.709) |  [4] 51.919 (11.128) |  [5] 1:02.552 (10.633) |  [6] 1:12.966 (10.414) |  [7] 1:23.516 (10.550) |  [8] 1:34.212 (10.696) |  [9] 1:45.043 (10.831)  Official Finish Time: 1:45.043  
2 (3) 115.  DOŁKOWSKI Mateusz POL-STOCZ POL 1:45.306  
Split times:   [1] 17.112 (17.112) |  [2] 29.178 (12.066) |  [3] 40.904 (11.726) |  [4] 52.030 (11.126) |  [5] 1:02.676 (10.646) |  [6] 1:13.052 (10.376) |  [7] 1:23.662 (10.610) |  [8] 1:34.340 (10.678) |  [9] 1:45.306 (10.966)  Official Finish Time: 1:45.306  
3 (1) 67.  MĄDRY Wojciech POL-JUV POL 1:55.534  
Split times:   [1] 17.194 (17.194) |  [2] 29.310 (12.116) |  [3] 41.042 (11.732) |  [4] 52.310 (11.268) |  [5] 1:03.408 (11.098) |  [6] 1:15.151 (11.743) |  [7] 1:27.884 (12.733) |  [8] 1:41.453 (13.569) |  [9] 1:55.534 (14.081)  Official Finish Time: 1:55.534  
4 (2) 70.  SKUPIEŃ Bernard POL-JUV POL 2:01.953  
Split times:   [1] 17.491 (17.491) |  [2] 29.975 (12.484) |  [3] 42.141 (12.166) |  [4] 54.681 (12.540) |  [5] 1:07.288 (12.607) |  [6] 1:20.562 (13.274) |  [7] 1:33.934 (13.372) |  [8] 1:47.984 (14.050) |  [9] 2:01.953 (13.969)  Official Finish Time: 2:01.953  
RACE: 168    HEAT: 5        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 62.  KUROWSKI Oskar POL-JUV POL 1:55.304  
Split times:   [1] 18.770 (18.770) |  [2] 33.126 (14.356) |  [3] 46.800 (13.674) |  [4] 1:00.241 (13.441) |  [5] 1:12.895 (12.654) |  [6] 1:24.318 (11.423) |  [7] 1:34.590 (10.272) |  [8] 1:44.907 (10.317) |  [9] 1:55.304 (10.398)  Official Finish Time: 1:55.304  
2 (3) 63.  MAKUCH Adam POL-JUV POL 1:56.481  
Split times:   [1] 18.858 (18.858) |  [2] 33.237 (14.379) |  [3] 46.900 (13.663) |  [4] 1:00.332 (13.432) |  [5] 1:13.028 (12.696) |  [6] 1:24.477 (11.449) |  [7] 1:34.948 (10.471) |  [8] 1:45.504 (10.556) |  [9] 1:56.481 (10.977)  Official Finish Time: 1:56.481  
3 (2) 101.  OLAK Jakub POL-ORZEL POL 2:00.449  
Split times:   [1] 18.987 (18.987) |  [2] 33.389 (14.402) |  [3] 47.031 (13.642) |  [4] 1:00.428 (13.397) |  [5] 1:13.223 (12.795) |  [6] 1:24.714 (11.491) |  [7] 1:35.880 (11.166) |  [8] 1:47.937 (12.057) |  [9] 2:00.449 (12.512)  Official Finish Time: 2:00.449  
4 (1) 11.  KOPER Piotr POL-BLYSKD POL 2:15.939  
Split times:   [1] 19.304 (19.304) |  [2] 33.823 (14.519) |  [3] 47.573 (13.750) |  [4] 1:01.296 (13.723) |  [5] 1:15.666 (14.370) |  [6] 1:29.860 (14.194) |  [7] 1:44.422 (14.562) |  [8] 2:00.830 (16.408) |  [9] 2:15.939 (15.110)  Official Finish Time: 2:15.939  
 
JUNIOR C BOYS  PÓŁFINAŁY  1000 m
RACE: 171    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 68.  PALENCEUSZ Dominik POL-JUV POL 1:47.339  
Split times:   [1] 19.474 (19.474) |  [2] 32.279 (12.805) |  [3] 44.432 (12.153) |  [4] 55.874 (11.442) |  [5] 1:06.074 (10.200) |  [6] 1:16.309 (10.235) |  [7] 1:26.693 (10.384) |  [8] 1:37.060 (10.367) |  [9] 1:47.339 (10.280)  Official Finish Time: 1:47.339  
2 (4) 63.  MAKUCH Adam POL-JUV POL 1:47.452  
Split times:   [1] 19.624 (19.624) |  [2] 32.472 (12.848) |  [3] 44.507 (12.035) |  [4] 55.829 (11.322) |  [5] 1:06.044 (10.215) |  [6] 1:16.394 (10.350) |  [7] 1:26.753 (10.359) |  [8] 1:37.095 (10.342) |  [9] 1:47.452 (10.358)  Official Finish Time: 1:47.452  
3 (3) 115.  DOŁKOWSKI Mateusz POL-STOCZ POL 1:47.683  
Split times:   [1] 19.773 (19.773) |  [2] 32.630 (12.857) |  [3] 44.597 (11.967) |  [4] 56.088 (11.491) |  [5] 1:06.683 (10.595) |  [6] 1:16.840 (10.157) |  [7] 1:27.032 (10.192) |  [8] 1:37.253 (10.221) |  [9] 1:47.683 (10.431)  Official Finish Time: 1:47.683  
4 (1) 69.  POPŁAWSKI Oskar POL-JUV POL 1:48.248  
Split times:   [1] 19.339 (19.339) |  [2] 32.141 (12.802) |  [3] 44.724 (12.583) |  [4] 56.341 (11.617) |  [5] 1:07.027 (10.686) |  [6] 1:17.223 (10.196) |  [7] 1:27.214 (9.991) |  [8] 1:37.467 (10.253) |  [9] 1:48.248 (10.782)  Official Finish Time: 1:48.248  
5 (2) 59.  HAMANOWICZ Bartosz POL-JUV POL 2:20.577  
Split times:   [1] 19.448 (19.448) |  [2] 32.242 (12.794) |  [3] 44.283 (12.041) |  [4] 55.861 (11.578) |  [5] 1:16.774 (20.913) |  [6] 1:40.836 (24.062) |  [7] 1:55.041 (14.205) |  [8] 2:07.684 (12.643) |  [9] 2:20.577 (12.894)  Official Finish Time: 2:20.577  
RACE: 172    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 62.  KUROWSKI Oskar POL-JUV POL 1:44.925  
Split times:   [1] 18.904 (18.904) |  [2] 31.566 (12.662) |  [3] 42.833 (11.267) |  [4] 53.679 (10.846) |  [5] 1:03.534 (9.855) |  [6] 1:13.368 (9.834) |  [7] 1:23.535 (10.167) |  [8] 1:34.071 (10.536) |  [9] 1:44.925 (10.854)  Official Finish Time: 1:44.925  
2 (2) 4.  DĘBIŃSKI Bartosz POL-AZSO POL 1:44.987  
Split times:   [1] 18.980 (18.980) |  [2] 31.658 (12.678) |  [3] 42.913 (11.255) |  [4] 53.778 (10.865) |  [5] 1:03.721 (9.943) |  [6] 1:13.445 (9.724) |  [7] 1:23.580 (10.135) |  [8] 1:34.111 (10.531) |  [9] 1:44.987 (10.877)  Official Finish Time: 1:44.987  
3 (1) 114.  DOŁKOWSKI Jakub POL-STOCZ POL 1:46.243  
Split times:   [1] 18.743 (18.743) |  [2] 31.370 (12.627) |  [3] 42.682 (11.312) |  [4] 53.652 (10.970) |  [5] 1:04.225 (10.573) |  [6] 1:14.545 (10.320) |  [7] 1:24.963 (10.418) |  [8] 1:35.736 (10.773) |  [9] 1:46.243 (10.508)  Official Finish Time: 1:46.243  
4 (3) 61.  KARWOWSKI Kornel POL-JUV POL 1:46.489  
Split times:   [1] 19.135 (19.135) |  [2] 31.802 (12.667) |  [3] 43.081 (11.279) |  [4] 53.987 (10.906) |  [5] 1:04.349 (10.362) |  [6] 1:14.680 (10.331) |  [7] 1:25.089 (10.409) |  [8] 1:35.812 (10.723) |  [9] 1:46.489 (10.677)  Official Finish Time: 1:46.489  
5 (5) 65.  MAZURCZYK Łukasz POL-JUV POL 1:46.694  
Split times:   [1] 18.611 (18.611) |  [2] 31.256 (12.645) |  [3] 42.553 (11.297) |  [4] 53.536 (10.983) |  [5] 1:04.133 (10.597) |  [6] 1:14.441 (10.308) |  [7] 1:24.831 (10.390) |  [8] 1:35.648 (10.817) |  [9] 1:46.694 (11.046)  Official Finish Time: 1:46.694  
 
JUNIOR C BOYS  FINAŁ B  1000 m
RACE: 181    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 69.  POPŁAWSKI Oskar POL-JUV POL 1:39.524  
Split times:   [1] 13.565 (13.565) |  [2] 23.878 (10.313) |  [3] 34.268 (10.390) |  [4] 44.967 (10.699) |  [5] 55.944 (10.977) |  [6] 1:06.694 (10.750) |  [7] 1:17.385 (10.691) |  [8] 1:28.349 (10.964) |  [9] 1:39.524 (11.176)  Official Finish Time: 1:39.524  
2 (3) 115.  DOŁKOWSKI Mateusz POL-STOCZ POL 1:39.929  
Split times:   [1] 13.438 (13.438) |  [2] 23.755 (10.317) |  [3] 34.182 (10.427) |  [4] 44.890 (10.708) |  [5] 55.885 (10.995) |  [6] 1:07.152 (11.267) |  [7] 1:18.091 (10.939) |  [8] 1:29.223 (11.132) |  [9] 1:39.929 (10.707)  Official Finish Time: 1:39.929  
3 (1) 61.  KARWOWSKI Kornel POL-JUV POL 1:40.329  
Split times:   [1] 13.341 (13.341) |  [2] 23.655 (10.314) |  [3] 34.063 (10.408) |  [4] 44.794 (10.731) |  [5] 55.782 (10.988) |  [6] 1:07.023 (11.241) |  [7] 1:17.990 (10.967) |  [8] 1:29.432 (11.442) |  [9] 1:40.329 (10.898)  Official Finish Time: 1:40.329  
4 (2) 65.  MAZURCZYK Łukasz POL-JUV POL 1:40.742  
Split times:   [1] 13.738 (13.738) |  [2] 24.024 (10.286) |  [3] 34.404 (10.380) |  [4] 45.058 (10.654) |  [5] 56.025 (10.967) |  [6] 1:07.257 (11.232) |  [7] 1:18.163 (10.906) |  [8] 1:29.506 (11.343) |  [9] 1:40.742 (11.237)  Official Finish Time: 1:40.742  
5 (5) 59.  HAMANOWICZ Bartosz POL-JUV POL NO TIME finished
Split times:   [1] 13.950 (13.950) |  [2] 32.902 (18.952) |  [3] 45.287 (12.385) |  [4] 56.170 (10.883) |  [5] 1:07.358 (11.188) |  [6] 1:18.323 (10.965) |  [7] 1:29.664 (11.341) |  [8] 1:40.959 (11.295) |  [9] 1:56.005 (15.046)  Official Finish Time: NO TIME
 
JUNIOR C BOYS  FINAŁ  1000 m
RACE: 182    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 4.  DĘBIŃSKI Bartosz POL-AZSO POL 1:35.980  
Split times:   [1] 13.992 (13.992) |  [2] 24.191 (10.199) |  [3] 34.344 (10.153) |  [4] 44.476 (10.132) |  [5] 54.682 (10.206) |  [6] 1:04.857 (10.175) |  [7] 1:15.047 (10.190) |  [8] 1:25.387 (10.340) |  [9] 1:35.980 (10.594)  Official Finish Time: 1:35.980  
2 (4) 68.  PALENCEUSZ Dominik POL-JUV POL 1:36.701  
Split times:   [1] 13.921 (13.921) |  [2] 24.123 (10.202) |  [3] 34.269 (10.146) |  [4] 44.430 (10.161) |  [5] 54.655 (10.225) |  [6] 1:05.075 (10.420) |  [7] 1:15.219 (10.144) |  [8] 1:25.930 (10.711) |  [9] 1:36.701 (10.771)  Official Finish Time: 1:36.701  
3 (3) 114.  DOŁKOWSKI Jakub POL-STOCZ POL 1:37.676  
Split times:   [1] 14.243 (14.243) |  [2] 24.419 (10.176) |  [3] 34.577 (10.158) |  [4] 44.917 (10.340) |  [5] 55.105 (10.188) |  [6] 1:05.377 (10.272) |  [7] 1:15.834 (10.457) |  [8] 1:26.715 (10.881) |  [9] 1:37.676 (10.962)  Official Finish Time: 1:37.676  
4 (5) 63.  MAKUCH Adam POL-JUV POL 1:37.797  
Split times:   [1] 13.802 (13.802) |  [2] 24.006 (10.204) |  [3] 34.410 (10.404) |  [4] 44.768 (10.358) |  [5] 54.996 (10.228) |  [6] 1:05.292 (10.296) |  [7] 1:15.706 (10.414) |  [8] 1:26.587 (10.881) |  [9] 1:37.797 (11.210)  Official Finish Time: 1:37.797  
- (1) 62.  KUROWSKI Oskar POL-JUV POL PEN. impeding



Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 3, Białystok, POL, 21.11. - 22.11.2020


Overall Classification


JUNIOR C BOYS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 68.  PALENCEUSZ Dominik POL-JUV POL 1. 1. 2. 89 4
2. 4.  DĘBIŃSKI Bartosz POL-AZSO POL 2. 19. 1. 55 22
3. 62.  KUROWSKI Oskar POL-JUV POL 3. 2. 5. 37 10
4. 114.  DOŁKOWSKI Jakub POL-STOCZ POL 9. 4. 3. 21 16
5. 59.  HAMANOWICZ Bartosz POL-JUV POL 7. 3. 10. 15 20
6. 69.  POPŁAWSKI Oskar POL-JUV POL 4. 7. 6. 13 17
7. 63.  MAKUCH Adam POL-JUV POL 6. 8. 4. 11 18
8. 61.  KARWOWSKI Kornel POL-JUV POL 5. 6. 8. 9 19
9. 115.  DOŁKOWSKI Mateusz POL-STOCZ POL 8. 5. 7. 8 20
10. 65.  MAZURCZYK Łukasz POL-JUV POL 11. 9. 9. 29
11. 58.  DAWIDOWSKI Kamil POL-JUV POL 12. 11. 17. 40
12. 67.  MĄDRY Wojciech POL-JUV POL 14. 13. 13. 40
13. 66.  MĄDRY Krzysztof POL-JUV POL 10. 20. 11. 41
14. 101.  OLAK Jakub POL-ORZEL POL 16. 14. 14. 44
15. 64.  MAZIARZ Szymon POL-JUV POL 13. 21. 12. 46
16. 5.  SZKUDLAREK Filip POL-AZSO POL 21. 10. 16. 47
17. 100.  KRAUSE Michał POL-ORZEL POL 17. 12. 18. 47
18. 60.  JABŁOŃSKI Bartłomiej POL-JUV POL 18. 16. 15. 49
19. 70.  SKUPIEŃ Bernard POL-JUV POL 15. 17. 19. 51
20. 11.  KOPER Piotr POL-BLYSKD POL 19. 15. 20. 54
21. 10.  ABRAMOWICZ Antoni POL-BLYSKD POL 20. 18. 21. 59