Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 3, Białystok, POL, 21.11. - 22.11.2020


Heat Results

 
1. Distance 
JUNIOR D BOYS  SERIE  1000 m
RACE: 19    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (7) 172.  POPŁAWSKI-TABORDA Flavio POL-UKSSB POL 2:00.507  
Split times:   [1] 17.875 (17.875) |  [2] 31.387 (13.512) |  [3] 45.023 (13.636) |  [4] 59.001 (13.978) |  [5] 1:13.217 (14.216) |  [6] 1:26.517 (13.300) |  [7] 1:38.419 (11.902) |  [8] 1:49.770 (11.351) |  [9] 2:00.507 (10.738)  Official Finish Time: 2:00.507  
2 (2) 95.  ŁAMASZ Adam POL-ORL POL 2:00.672  
Split times:   [1] 17.775 (17.775) |  [2] 31.312 (13.537) |  [3] 44.893 (13.581) |  [4] 58.642 (13.749) |  [5] 1:13.117 (14.475) |  [6] 1:26.485 (13.368) |  [7] 1:38.553 (12.068) |  [8] 1:49.952 (11.399) |  [9] 2:00.672 (10.721)  Official Finish Time: 2:00.672  
3 (3) 32.  PIĄTEK Łukasz POL-GIZ POL 2:02.420  
Split times:   [1] 18.417 (18.417) |  [2] 31.693 (13.276) |  [3] 45.250 (13.557) |  [4] 59.282 (14.032) |  [5] 1:13.529 (14.247) |  [6] 1:27.035 (13.506) |  [7] 1:38.753 (11.718) |  [8] 1:50.400 (11.647) |  [9] 2:02.420 (12.021)  Official Finish Time: 2:02.420  
4 (4) 168.  ETEL Szymon POL-UKSSB POL 2:05.335  
Split times:   [1] 18.765 (18.765) |  [2] 32.458 (13.693) |  [3] 45.670 (13.212) |  [4] 59.458 (13.788) |  [5] 1:13.769 (14.311) |  [6] 1:27.424 (13.655) |  [7] 1:39.993 (12.569) |  [8] 1:52.731 (12.738) |  [9] 2:05.335 (12.605)  Official Finish Time: 2:05.335  
5 (5) 178.  GÓRNICKI Piotr POL-WMKS POL 2:06.616  
Split times:   [1] 18.135 (18.135) |  [2] 2:06.616 (1:48.482) |  [3] 2:22.114 (15.498) |  [4] 10:13:36.745 |  [8] 1.281 |  [9] 1.281  Official Finish Time: 2:06.616  
6 (1) 103.  SOKOŁOWSKI Oskar POL-ORZEL POL 2:06.962  
Split times:   [1] 18.798 (18.798) |  [2] 32.317 (13.519) |  [3] 45.835 (13.518) |  [4] 59.622 (13.787) |  [5] 1:13.947 (14.325) |  [6] 1:27.853 (13.906) |  [7] 1:40.504 (12.651) |  [8] 1:53.727 (13.223) |  [9] 2:06.962 (13.236)  Official Finish Time: 2:06.962  
7 (6) 144.  DOMBEK Franciszek POL-UKSJB POL 2:15.287  
Split times:   [1] 18.112 (18.112) |  [2] 32.169 (14.057) |  [3] 46.231 (14.062) |  [4] 1:00.366 (14.135) |  [5] 1:15.027 (14.661) |  [6] 1:30.166 (15.139) |  [7] 1:45.842 (15.676) |  [8] 2:00.919 (15.077) |  [9] 2:15.287 (14.369)  Official Finish Time: 2:15.287  
RACE: 20    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 171.  PALENCEUSZ Patryk POL-UKSSB POL 1:54.239  
Split times:   [1] 18.245 (18.245) |  [2] 31.609 (13.364) |  [3] 44.025 (12.416) |  [4] 56.030 (12.005) |  [5] 1:07.889 (11.859) |  [6] 1:19.677 (11.788) |  [7] 1:31.221 (11.544) |  [8] 1:42.978 (11.757) |  [9] 1:54.239 (11.262)  Official Finish Time: 1:54.239  
2 (7) 33.  STEFANOWSKI Mateusz POL-GIZ POL 1:55.534  
Split times:   [1] 18.488 (18.488) |  [2] 31.833 (13.345) |  [3] 44.233 (12.400) |  [4] 56.229 (11.996) |  [5] 1:08.115 (11.886) |  [6] 1:19.945 (11.830) |  [7] 1:31.706 (11.761) |  [8] 1:43.977 (12.271) |  [9] 1:55.534 (11.558)  Official Finish Time: 1:55.534  
3 (5) 179.  RICHTER Aleksander POL-WMKS POL 1:55.654  
Split times:   [1] 18.602 (18.602) |  [2] 31.961 (13.359) |  [3] 44.375 (12.414) |  [4] 56.393 (12.018) |  [5] 1:08.287 (11.894) |  [6] 1:20.098 (11.811) |  [7] 1:31.836 (11.738) |  [8] 1:44.098 (12.262) |  [9] 1:55.654 (11.557)  Official Finish Time: 1:55.654  
4 (4) 143.  DE HAAN Kacper POL-UKSJB POL 2:05.566  
Split times:   [1] 19.402 (19.402) |  [2] 33.156 (13.754) |  [3] 45.843 (12.687) |  [4] 59.148 (13.305) |  [5] 1:12.772 (13.624) |  [6] 1:26.500 (13.728) |  [7] 1:39.944 (13.444) |  [8] 1:53.249 (13.305) |  [9] 2:05.566 (12.318)  Official Finish Time: 2:05.566  
5 (1) 170.  KWIATKOWSKI Patryk POL-UKSSB POL 2:07.023  
Split times:   [1] 19.072 (19.072) |  [2] 32.677 (13.605) |  [3] 45.006 (12.329) |  [4] 57.686 (12.680) |  [5] 1:11.080 (13.394) |  [6] 1:25.031 (13.951) |  [7] 1:39.357 (14.326) |  [8] 1:53.247 (13.890) |  [9] 2:07.023 (13.776)  Official Finish Time: 2:07.023  
6 (6) 12.  ZAKRZEWICZ Bartłomiej POL-BLYSKD POL 2:22.242  
Split times:   [1] 18.207 (18.207) |  [2] 32.606 (14.399) |  [3] 46.529 (13.923) |  [4] 1:00.600 (14.071) |  [5] 1:15.872 (15.272) |  [6] 1:32.671 (16.799) |  [7] 1:49.444 (16.773) |  [8] 2:06.157 (16.713) |  [9] 2:22.242 (16.085)  Official Finish Time: 2:22.242  
7 (3) 146.  ZIMNOCH Jakub POL-UKSJB POL 2:41.811  
Split times:   [1] 20.218 (20.218) |  [2] 35.383 (15.165) |  [3] 51.188 (15.805) |  [4] 1:09.178 (17.990) |  [5] 1:28.926 (19.748) |  [6] 1:49.253 (20.327) |  [7] 2:07.090 (17.837) |  [8] 2:25.463 (18.373) |  [9] 2:41.811 (16.349)  Official Finish Time: 2:41.811  
RACE: 21    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 31.  NOWAK Jakub POL-GIZ POL 2:02.292  
Split times:   [1] 21.402 (21.402) |  [2] 35.903 (14.501) |  [3] 49.858 (13.955) |  [4] 1:03.110 (13.252) |  [5] 1:15.452 (12.342) |  [6] 1:27.137 (11.685) |  [7] 1:38.596 (11.459) |  [8] 1:50.042 (11.446) |  [9] 2:02.292 (12.250)  Official Finish Time: 2:02.292  
2 (4) 102.  HRYNIEWICZ Tymon POL-ORZEL POL 2:02.482  
Split times:   [1] 21.576 (21.576) |  [2] 36.027 (14.451) |  [3] 49.965 (13.938) |  [4] 1:03.262 (13.297) |  [5] 1:15.590 (12.328) |  [6] 1:27.308 (11.718) |  [7] 1:38.866 (11.558) |  [8] 1:50.472 (11.606) |  [9] 2:02.482 (12.010)  Official Finish Time: 2:02.482  
3 (6) 116.  SOLTAU Oskar POL-STOCZ POL 2:05.042  
Split times:   [1] 21.730 (21.730) |  [2] 36.148 (14.418) |  [3] 50.096 (13.948) |  [4] 1:03.480 (13.384) |  [5] 1:16.081 (12.601) |  [6] 1:27.877 (11.796) |  [7] 1:40.407 (12.530) |  [8] 1:52.723 (12.316) |  [9] 2:05.042 (12.319)  Official Finish Time: 2:05.042  
4 (7) 82.  RATAJEWSKI Jakub POL-MOSIR POL 2:05.487  
Split times:   [1] 21.246 (21.246) |  [2] 35.789 (14.543) |  [3] 49.727 (13.938) |  [4] 1:03.004 (13.277) |  [5] 1:15.839 (12.835) |  [6] 1:28.073 (12.234) |  [7] 1:40.182 (12.109) |  [8] 1:52.696 (12.514) |  [9] 2:05.487 (12.791)  Official Finish Time: 2:05.487  
5 (8) 169.  IZBICKI Franciszek POL-UKSSB POL 2:06.455  
Split times:   [1] 21.898 (21.898) |  [2] 36.355 (14.457) |  [3] 49.995 (13.640) |  [4] 1:03.265 (13.270) |  [5] 1:15.904 (12.639) |  [6] 1:27.726 (11.822) |  [7] 1:40.344 (12.618) |  [8] 1:53.380 (13.036) |  [9] 2:06.455 (13.075)  Official Finish Time: 2:06.455  
6 (1) 94.  BEDNARZ Jakub POL-ORL POL 2:21.319  
Split times:   [1] 22.094 (22.094) |  [2] 36.513 (14.419) |  [3] 50.264 (13.751) |  [4] 1:03.665 (13.401) |  [5] 1:17.532 (13.867) |  [6] 1:32.677 (15.145) |  [7] 1:49.014 (16.337) |  [8] 2:05.133 (16.119) |  [9] 2:21.319 (16.186)  Official Finish Time: 2:21.319  
- (2) 142.  DASZKIEWICZ Romuald POL-UKSJB POL PEN. no start
- (3) 145.  KOŚKO Maksymilian POL-UKSJB POL PEN. no start
 
JUNIOR D BOYS  FINAŁ B  1000 m
RACE: 28    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 32.  PIĄTEK Łukasz POL-GIZ POL 2:05.173  
Split times:   [1] 18.538 (18.538) |  [2] 33.281 (14.743) |  [3] 47.782 (14.501) |  [4] 1:02.557 (14.775) |  [5] 1:15.980 (13.423) |  [6] 1:27.732 (11.752) |  [7] 1:40.058 (12.326) |  [8] 1:52.737 (12.679) |  [9] 2:05.173 (12.437)  Official Finish Time: 2:05.173  
2 (6) 169.  IZBICKI Franciszek POL-UKSSB POL 2:05.829  
Split times:   [1] 18.352 (18.352) |  [2] 33.045 (14.693) |  [3] 47.520 (14.475) |  [4] 1:02.248 (14.728) |  [5] 1:15.384 (13.136) |  [6] 1:27.420 (12.036) |  [7] 1:39.901 (12.481) |  [8] 1:53.084 (13.183) |  [9] 2:05.829 (12.746)  Official Finish Time: 2:05.829  
3 (4) 82.  RATAJEWSKI Jakub POL-MOSIR POL 2:05.861  
Split times:   [1] 18.319 (18.319) |  [2] 33.463 (15.144) |  [3] 47.980 (14.517) |  [4] 1:02.802 (14.822) |  [5] 1:16.146 (13.344) |  [6] 1:28.207 (12.061) |  [7] 1:40.367 (12.160) |  [8] 1:53.215 (12.848) |  [9] 2:05.861 (12.646)  Official Finish Time: 2:05.861  
4 (3) 168.  ETEL Szymon POL-UKSSB POL 2:05.878  
Split times:   [1] 18.029 (18.029) |  [2] 32.923 (14.894) |  [3] 47.427 (14.504) |  [4] 1:02.126 (14.699) |  [5] 1:15.811 (13.685) |  [6] 1:28.232 (12.421) |  [7] 1:40.747 (12.515) |  [8] 1:53.668 (12.921) |  [9] 2:05.878 (12.210)  Official Finish Time: 2:05.878  
5 (5) 143.  DE HAAN Kacper POL-UKSJB POL 2:06.074  
Split times:   [1] 18.090 (18.090) |  [2] 33.142 (15.052) |  [3] 47.629 (14.487) |  [4] 1:02.400 (14.771) |  [5] 1:16.034 (13.634) |  [6] 1:28.469 (12.435) |  [7] 1:40.988 (12.519) |  [8] 1:53.922 (12.934) |  [9] 2:06.074 (12.153)  Official Finish Time: 2:06.074  
6 (7) 178.  GÓRNICKI Piotr POL-WMKS POL 2:11.172  
Split times:   [1] 18.286 (18.286) |  [2] 33.277 (14.991) |  [3] 48.230 (14.953) |  [4] 1:02.800 (14.570) |  [5] 1:16.355 (13.555) |  [6] 1:29.303 (12.948) |  [7] 1:42.888 (13.585) |  [8] 1:57.084 (14.196) |  [9] 2:11.172 (14.089)  Official Finish Time: 2:11.172  
7 (2) 116.  SOLTAU Oskar POL-STOCZ POL 2:21.019  
Split times:   [1] 18.217 (18.217) |  [2] 33.383 (15.166) |  [3] 47.910 (14.527) |  [4] 1:02.699 (14.789) |  [5] 1:15.668 (12.969) |  [6] 1:27.539 (11.871) |  [7] 1:40.042 (12.503) |  [8] 2:03.060 (23.018) |  [9] 2:21.331 (18.271)  Official Finish Time: 2:21.019  
 
JUNIOR D BOYS  FINAŁ  1000 m
RACE: 29    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 171.  PALENCEUSZ Patryk POL-UKSSB POL 1:53.052  
Split times:   [1] 16.771 (16.771) |  [2] 29.992 (13.221) |  [3] 42.879 (12.887) |  [4] 1:08.814 (25.935) |  [5] 1:20.548 (11.734) |  [6] 1:31.483 (10.935) |  [7] 1:42.477 (10.994) |  [8] 1:53.052 (10.575) |  [9] 1:53.241 (0.190)  Official Finish Time: 1:53.052  
2 (5) 95.  ŁAMASZ Adam POL-ORL POL 1:53.170  
Split times:   [1] 17.016 (17.016) |  [2] 30.251 (13.235) |  [3] 43.121 (12.870) |  [4] 55.951 (12.830) |  [5] 1:09.059 (13.108) |  [6] 1:20.784 (11.725) |  [7] 1:31.892 (11.108) |  [8] 1:42.660 (10.768) |  [9] 1:53.170 (10.510)  Official Finish Time: 1:53.170  
3 (6) 31.  NOWAK Jakub POL-GIZ POL 1:55.860  
Split times:   [1] 17.470 (17.470) |  [2] 30.562 (13.092) |  [3] 43.517 (12.955) |  [4] 56.364 (12.847) |  [5] 1:09.473 (13.109) |  [6] 1:21.411 (11.938) |  [7] 1:32.361 (10.950) |  [8] 1:43.997 (11.636) |  [9] 1:55.860 (11.863)  Official Finish Time: 1:55.860  
4 (7) 102.  HRYNIEWICZ Tymon POL-ORZEL POL 1:58.051  
Split times:   [1] 17.244 (17.244) |  [2] 30.476 (13.232) |  [3] 43.364 (12.888) |  [4] 56.242 (12.878) |  [5] 1:09.380 (13.138) |  [6] 1:28.800 (19.420) |  [7] 1:45.979 (17.179) |  [8] 1:58.051 (12.072) |  [9] 1:58.353 (0.303)  Official Finish Time: 1:58.051  
5 (3) 179.  RICHTER Aleksander POL-WMKS POL 2:10.949  
Split times:   [1] 17.112 (17.112) |  [2] 30.366 (13.254) |  [3] 43.232 (12.866) |  [4] 56.084 (12.852) |  [5] 1:09.213 (13.129) |  [6] 1:20.990 (11.777) |  [7] 1:37.526 (16.536) |  [8] 1:56.494 (18.968) |  [9] 2:10.949 (14.456)  Official Finish Time: 2:10.949  
6 (4) 172.  POPŁAWSKI-TABORDA Flavio POL-UKSSB POL 2:13.726  
Split times:   [1] 16.781 (16.781) |  [2] 29.993 (13.212) |  [3] 42.866 (12.873) |  [4] 55.716 (12.850) |  [5] 1:08.850 (13.134) |  [6] 1:20.749 (11.899) |  [7] 1:40.760 (20.011) |  [8] 2:01.398 (20.638) |  [9] 2:13.726 (12.329)  Official Finish Time: 2:13.726  
- (2) 33.  STEFANOWSKI Mateusz POL-GIZ POL PEN. no finish
Split times:   [1] 17.359 (17.359) |  [2] 30.794 (13.435) |  [3] 43.656 (12.862) |  [4] 56.554 (12.898) |  [5] 1:09.678 (13.124) |  [6] 1:21.468 (11.790) |  [7] 1:52.963 (31.495) |  [8] 2:10.111 (17.148) |  [9] 2:32.242 (22.131)  Official Finish Time: PEN.
 
2. Distance 
JUNIOR D BOYS  SERIE  500 m
RACE: 46    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 95.  ŁAMASZ Adam POL-ORL POL 55.235
Split times:   [1] 9.061 (9.061) |  [2] 20.832 (11.771) |  [3] 31.921 (11.089) |  [4] 43.473 (11.552) |  [5] 55.235 (11.762)  Official Finish Time: 55.235
2 (2) 168.  ETEL Szymon POL-UKSSB POL 57.330
Split times:   [1] 8.767 (8.767) |  [2] 20.862 (12.095) |  [3] 32.966 (12.104) |  [4] 44.934 (11.968) |  [5] 57.330 (12.397)  Official Finish Time: 57.330
3 (3) 32.  PIĄTEK Łukasz POL-GIZ POL 57.896
Split times:   [1] 9.396 (9.396) |  [2] 21.468 (12.072) |  [3] 33.156 (11.688) |  [4] 45.219 (12.063) |  [5] 57.896 (12.677)  Official Finish Time: 57.896
4 (1) 144.  DOMBEK Franciszek POL-UKSJB POL 1:02.369  
Split times:   [1] 9.259 (9.259) |  [2] 22.014 (12.755) |  [3] 35.041 (13.027) |  [4] 48.648 (13.607) |  [5] 1:02.369 (13.721)  Official Finish Time: 1:02.369  
RACE: 47    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 172.  POPŁAWSKI-TABORDA Flavio POL-UKSSB POL 52.683
Split times:   [1] 7.938 (7.938) |  [2] 18.645 (10.707) |  [3] 29.622 (10.977) |  [4] 41.007 (11.385) |  [5] 52.683 (11.677)  Official Finish Time: 52.683
2 (2) 179.  RICHTER Aleksander POL-WMKS POL 54.692
Split times:   [1] 8.537 (8.537) |  [2] 20.175 (11.638) |  [3] 31.358 (11.183) |  [4] 42.933 (11.575) |  [5] 54.692 (11.760)  Official Finish Time: 54.692
3 (4) 116.  SOLTAU Oskar POL-STOCZ POL 54.744
Split times:   [1] 8.782 (8.782) |  [2] 20.363 (11.581) |  [3] 31.561 (11.198) |  [4] 43.066 (11.505) |  [5] 54.744 (11.678)  Official Finish Time: 54.744
4 (3) 103.  SOKOŁOWSKI Oskar POL-ORZEL POL 1:01.123  
Split times:   [1] 9.701 (9.701) |  [2] 22.464 (12.763) |  [3] 34.956 (12.492) |  [4] 47.674 (12.718) |  [5] 1:01.123 (13.449)  Official Finish Time: 1:01.123  
RACE: 48    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 31.  NOWAK Jakub POL-GIZ POL 55.030
Split times:   [1] 8.464 (8.464) |  [2] 19.882 (11.418) |  [3] 31.155 (11.273) |  [4] 42.805 (11.650) |  [5] 55.030 (12.225)  Official Finish Time: 55.030
2 (3) 169.  IZBICKI Franciszek POL-UKSSB POL 55.465
Split times:   [1] 8.624 (8.624) |  [2] 20.053 (11.429) |  [3] 31.615 (11.562) |  [4] 43.590 (11.975) |  [5] 55.465 (11.875)  Official Finish Time: 55.465
3 (1) 178.  GÓRNICKI Piotr POL-WMKS POL 1:00.039  
Split times:   [1] 9.380 (9.380) |  [2] 21.521 (12.141) |  [3] 33.643 (12.122) |  [4] 46.617 (12.974) |  [5] 1:00.039 (13.422)  Official Finish Time: 1:00.039  
4 (2) 146.  ZIMNOCH Jakub POL-UKSJB POL 1:13.839  
Split times:   [1] 10.070 (10.070) |  [2] 24.499 (14.429) |  [3] 39.762 (15.263) |  [4] 57.844 (18.082) |  [5] 1:13.839 (15.995)  Official Finish Time: 1:13.839  
RACE: 49    HEAT: 4        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 171.  PALENCEUSZ Patryk POL-UKSSB POL 51.581
Split times:   [1] 7.857 (7.857) |  [2] 18.848 (10.991) |  [3] 29.563 (10.715) |  [4] 40.520 (10.957) |  [5] 51.581 (11.062)  Official Finish Time: 51.581
2 (4) 82.  RATAJEWSKI Jakub POL-MOSIR POL 57.632
Split times:   [1] 8.876 (8.876) |  [2] 20.998 (12.122) |  [3] 33.102 (12.104) |  [4] 45.342 (12.240) |  [5] 57.632 (12.291)  Official Finish Time: 57.632
3 (2) 143.  DE HAAN Kacper POL-UKSJB POL 57.729
Split times:   [1] 8.750 (8.750) |  [2] 21.215 (12.465) |  [3] 33.286 (12.071) |  [4] 45.474 (12.188) |  [5] 57.729 (12.256)  Official Finish Time: 57.729
4 (3) 12.  ZAKRZEWICZ Bartłomiej POL-BLYSKD POL 1:08.426  
Split times:   [1] 9.748 (9.748) |  [2] 23.799 (14.051) |  [3] 37.792 (13.993) |  [4] 53.187 (15.395) |  [5] 1:08.426 (15.240)  Official Finish Time: 1:08.426  
RACE: 50    HEAT: 5        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 170.  KWIATKOWSKI Patryk POL-UKSSB POL 58.599
Split times:   [1] 9.444 (9.444) |  [2] 21.435 (11.991) |  [3] 33.342 (11.907) |  [4] 45.752 (12.410) |  [5] 58.599 (12.847)  Official Finish Time: 58.599
2 (2) 33.  STEFANOWSKI Mateusz POL-GIZ POL 1:03.864  
Split times:   [1] 9.288 (9.288) |  [2] 20.981 (11.693) |  [3] 32.223 (11.242) |  [4] 43.954 (11.731) |  [5] 1:03.864 (19.910)  Official Finish Time: 1:03.864  
3 (1) 94.  BEDNARZ Jakub POL-ORL POL 1:05.145  
Split times:   [1] 9.700 (9.700) |  [2] 22.879 (13.179) |  [3] 36.164 (13.285) |  [4] 50.423 (14.259) |  [5] 1:05.145 (14.722)  Official Finish Time: 1:05.145  
4 (4) 102.  HRYNIEWICZ Tymon POL-ORZEL POL 1:07.628  
Split times:   [1] 8.695 (8.695) |  [2] 29.589 (20.894) |  [3] 42.075 (12.486) |  [4] 54.856 (12.781) |  [5] 1:07.628 (12.772)  Official Finish Time: 1:07.628  
 
JUNIOR D BOYS  PÓŁFINAŁY  500 m
RACE: 58    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 171.  PALENCEUSZ Patryk POL-UKSSB POL 50.887
Split times:   [1] 7.935 (7.935) |  [2] 18.781 (10.846) |  [3] 29.383 (10.602) |  [4] 40.081 (10.698) |  [5] 50.887 (10.807)  Official Finish Time: 50.887
2 (2) 172.  POPŁAWSKI-TABORDA Flavio POL-UKSSB POL 51.093
Split times:   [1] 8.231 (8.231) |  [2] 19.166 (10.935) |  [3] 29.614 (10.448) |  [4] 40.314 (10.700) |  [5] 51.093 (10.779)  Official Finish Time: 51.093
3 (3) 179.  RICHTER Aleksander POL-WMKS POL 55.200
Split times:   [1] 8.753 (8.753) |  [2] 20.140 (11.387) |  [3] 31.351 (11.211) |  [4] 43.117 (11.766) |  [5] 55.200 (12.083)  Official Finish Time: 55.200
4 (5) 82.  RATAJEWSKI Jakub POL-MOSIR POL 56.189
Split times:   [1] 8.907 (8.907) |  [2] 20.536 (11.629) |  [3] 32.154 (11.618) |  [4] 44.056 (11.902) |  [5] 56.189 (12.133)  Official Finish Time: 56.189
5 (4) 168.  ETEL Szymon POL-UKSSB POL 58.223
Split times:   [1] 8.656 (8.656) |  [2] 20.548 (11.892) |  [3] 33.074 (12.526) |  [4] 45.142 (12.068) |  [5] 58.223 (13.082)  Official Finish Time: 58.223
RACE: 59    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 95.  ŁAMASZ Adam POL-ORL POL 53.098
Split times:   [1] 8.742 (8.742) |  [2] 19.797 (11.055) |  [3] 30.513 (10.716) |  [4] 41.772 (11.259) |  [5] 53.098 (11.326)  Official Finish Time: 53.098
2 (1) 31.  NOWAK Jakub POL-GIZ POL 53.345
Split times:   [1] 8.165 (8.165) |  [2] 19.347 (11.182) |  [3] 30.389 (11.042) |  [4] 41.659 (11.270) |  [5] 53.345 (11.686)  Official Finish Time: 53.345
3 (5) 33.  STEFANOWSKI Mateusz POL-GIZ POL 53.724
Split times:   [1] 8.936 (8.936) |  [2] 20.068 (11.132) |  [3] 31.008 (10.940) |  [4] 42.151 (11.143) |  [5] 53.724 (11.574)  Official Finish Time: 53.724
4 (3) 169.  IZBICKI Franciszek POL-UKSSB POL 54.863
Split times:   [1] 8.391 (8.391) |  [2] 19.665 (11.274) |  [3] 31.011 (11.346) |  [4] 42.851 (11.840) |  [5] 54.863 (12.013)  Official Finish Time: 54.863
5 (4) 170.  KWIATKOWSKI Patryk POL-UKSSB POL 56.221
Split times:   [1] 8.998 (8.998) |  [2] 20.629 (11.631) |  [3] 31.987 (11.358) |  [4] 43.932 (11.945) |  [5] 56.221 (12.290)  Official Finish Time: 56.221
 
JUNIOR D BOYS  FINAŁ B  500 m
RACE: 66    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 33.  STEFANOWSKI Mateusz POL-GIZ POL 53.586
Split times:   [1] 8.528 (8.528) |  [2] 19.649 (11.121) |  [3] 30.637 (10.988) |  [4] 41.996 (11.359) |  [5] 53.586 (11.590)  Official Finish Time: 53.586
2 (2) 169.  IZBICKI Franciszek POL-UKSSB POL 58.804
Split times:   [1] 8.383 (8.383) |  [2] 19.855 (11.472) |  [3] 31.831 (11.976) |  [4] 44.378 (12.547) |  [5] 58.804 (14.427)  Official Finish Time: 58.804
3 (4) 82.  RATAJEWSKI Jakub POL-MOSIR POL 1:08.808  
Split times:   [1] 8.721 (8.721) |  [2] 20.235 (11.514) |  [3] 31.699 (11.464) |  [4] 43.097 (11.398) |  [5] 1:08.808 (25.711)  Official Finish Time: 1:08.808  
- (3) 179.  RICHTER Aleksander POL-WMKS POL PEN. off track
 
JUNIOR D BOYS  FINAŁ  500 m
RACE: 67    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 172.  POPŁAWSKI-TABORDA Flavio POL-UKSSB POL 49.525
Split times:   [1] 8.084 (8.084) |  [2] 18.539 (10.455) |  [3] 28.634 (10.095) |  [4] 38.879 (10.245) |  [5] 49.525 (10.646)  Official Finish Time: 49.525
2 (1) 171.  PALENCEUSZ Patryk POL-UKSSB POL 49.614
Split times:   [1] 7.830 (7.830) |  [2] 18.487 (10.657) |  [3] 28.760 (10.273) |  [4] 38.952 (10.192) |  [5] 49.614 (10.662)  Official Finish Time: 49.614
3 (3) 95.  ŁAMASZ Adam POL-ORL POL 52.744
Split times:   [1] 8.675 (8.675) |  [2] 19.939 (11.264) |  [3] 30.592 (10.653) |  [4] 41.586 (10.994) |  [5] 52.744 (11.158)  Official Finish Time: 52.744
4 (4) 31.  NOWAK Jakub POL-GIZ POL 52.858
Split times:   [1] 8.813 (8.813) |  [2] 20.049 (11.236) |  [3] 30.679 (10.630) |  [4] 41.621 (10.942) |  [5] 52.858 (11.237)  Official Finish Time: 52.858
 
3. Distance 
JUNIOR D BOYS  SERIE  777 m
RACE: 80    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 116.  SOLTAU Oskar POL-STOCZ POL 1:31.656  
Split times:   [1] 17.085 (17.085) |  [2] 29.867 (12.782) |  [3] 41.975 (12.108) |  [4] 54.375 (12.400) |  [5] 1:06.832 (12.457) |  [6] 1:19.566 (12.734) |  [7] 1:31.656 (12.091)  Official Finish Time: 1:31.656  
2 (2) 172.  POPŁAWSKI-TABORDA Flavio POL-UKSSB POL 1:31.664  
Split times:   [1] 16.798 (16.798) |  [2] 29.485 (12.687) |  [3] 41.848 (12.363) |  [4] 54.232 (12.384) |  [5] 1:06.699 (12.467) |  [6] 1:19.426 (12.727) |  [7] 1:31.664 (12.239)  Official Finish Time: 1:31.664  
3 (4) 82.  RATAJEWSKI Jakub POL-MOSIR POL 1:33.651  
Split times:   [1] 16.944 (16.944) |  [2] 29.757 (12.813) |  [3] 42.232 (12.475) |  [4] 54.646 (12.414) |  [5] 1:07.572 (12.926) |  [6] 1:20.912 (13.340) |  [7] 1:33.651 (12.740)  Official Finish Time: 1:33.651  
4 (1) 146.  ZIMNOCH Jakub POL-UKSJB POL 2:01.583  
Split times:   [1] 19.768 (19.768) |  [2] 34.987 (15.219) |  [3] 51.574 (16.587) |  [4] 1:10.143 (18.569) |  [5] 1:28.802 (18.659) |  [6] 1:45.711 (16.909) |  [7] 2:01.583 (15.872)  Official Finish Time: 2:01.583  
RACE: 81    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 33.  STEFANOWSKI Mateusz POL-GIZ POL 1:37.935  
Split times:   [1] 20.763 (20.763) |  [2] 35.853 (15.090) |  [3] 49.933 (14.080) |  [4] 1:03.247 (13.314) |  [5] 1:14.780 (11.533) |  [6] 1:25.959 (11.179) |  [7] 1:37.935 (11.977)  Official Finish Time: 1:37.935  
2 (2) 102.  HRYNIEWICZ Tymon POL-ORZEL POL 1:38.883  
Split times:   [1] 20.934 (20.934) |  [2] 36.015 (15.081) |  [3] 50.065 (14.050) |  [4] 1:03.395 (13.330) |  [5] 1:15.051 (11.656) |  [6] 1:26.653 (11.602) |  [7] 1:38.883 (12.231)  Official Finish Time: 1:38.883  
3 (4) 170.  KWIATKOWSKI Patryk POL-UKSSB POL 1:41.853  
Split times:   [1] 20.583 (20.583) |  [2] 35.659 (15.076) |  [3] 49.783 (14.124) |  [4] 1:03.410 (13.627) |  [5] 1:16.123 (12.713) |  [6] 1:28.610 (12.487) |  [7] 1:41.853 (13.244)  Official Finish Time: 1:41.853  
4 (3) 94.  BEDNARZ Jakub POL-ORL POL 1:49.973  
Split times:   [1] 21.073 (21.073) |  [2] 36.151 (15.078) |  [3] 50.269 (14.118) |  [4] 1:03.886 (13.617) |  [5] 1:17.888 (14.002) |  [6] 1:33.444 (15.556) |  [7] 1:49.973 (16.530)  Official Finish Time: 1:49.973  
RACE: 82    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 31.  NOWAK Jakub POL-GIZ POL 1:29.951  
Split times:   [1] 15.910 (15.910) |  [2] 28.998 (13.088) |  [3] 42.396 (13.398) |  [4] 55.249 (12.853) |  [5] 1:06.580 (11.331) |  [6] 1:18.126 (11.546) |  [7] 1:29.951 (11.826)  Official Finish Time: 1:29.951  
2 (4) 179.  RICHTER Aleksander POL-WMKS POL 1:30.110  
Split times:   [1] 16.046 (16.046) |  [2] 29.145 (13.099) |  [3] 42.556 (13.411) |  [4] 55.384 (12.828) |  [5] 1:06.873 (11.489) |  [6] 1:18.425 (11.552) |  [7] 1:30.110 (11.686)  Official Finish Time: 1:30.110  
3 (3) 168.  ETEL Szymon POL-UKSSB POL 1:35.528  
Split times:   [1] 16.517 (16.517) |  [2] 29.515 (12.998) |  [3] 42.715 (13.200) |  [4] 55.912 (13.197) |  [5] 1:08.861 (12.949) |  [6] 1:22.035 (13.174) |  [7] 1:35.528 (13.494)  Official Finish Time: 1:35.528  
4 (2) 103.  SOKOŁOWSKI Oskar POL-ORZEL POL 1:37.589  
Split times:   [1] 15.776 (15.776) |  [2] 28.909 (13.133) |  [3] 42.256 (13.347) |  [4] 55.564 (13.308) |  [5] 1:09.114 (13.550) |  [6] 1:22.935 (13.821) |  [7] 1:37.589 (14.654)  Official Finish Time: 1:37.589  
RACE: 83    HEAT: 4        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 171.  PALENCEUSZ Patryk POL-UKSSB POL 1:28.779  
Split times:   [1] 15.322 (15.322) |  [2] 27.664 (12.342) |  [3] 39.796 (12.132) |  [4] 51.876 (12.080) |  [5] 1:04.364 (12.488) |  [6] 1:16.562 (12.198) |  [7] 1:28.779 (12.217)  Official Finish Time: 1:28.779  
2 (2) 143.  DE HAAN Kacper POL-UKSJB POL 1:34.064  
Split times:   [1] 16.179 (16.179) |  [2] 28.993 (12.814) |  [3] 42.403 (13.410) |  [4] 56.109 (13.706) |  [5] 1:09.381 (13.272) |  [6] 1:21.655 (12.274) |  [7] 1:34.064 (12.409)  Official Finish Time: 1:34.064  
3 (4) 32.  PIĄTEK Łukasz POL-GIZ POL 1:34.827  
Split times:   [1] 16.169 (16.169) |  [2] 28.921 (12.752) |  [3] 42.321 (13.400) |  [4] 55.986 (13.665) |  [5] 1:09.359 (13.373) |  [6] 1:21.968 (12.609) |  [7] 1:34.827 (12.859)  Official Finish Time: 1:34.827  
4 (3) 12.  ZAKRZEWICZ Bartłomiej POL-BLYSKD POL 1:49.421  
Split times:   [1] 17.324 (17.324) |  [2] 31.288 (13.964) |  [3] 45.495 (14.207) |  [4] 1:00.134 (14.639) |  [5] 1:15.678 (15.544) |  [6] 1:32.846 (17.168) |  [7] 1:49.421 (16.575)  Official Finish Time: 1:49.421  
RACE: 84    HEAT: 5        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 95.  ŁAMASZ Adam POL-ORL POL 1:36.914  
Split times:   [1] 17.998 (17.998) |  [2] 32.363 (14.365) |  [3] 45.399 (13.036) |  [4] 58.569 (13.170) |  [5] 1:12.419 (13.850) |  [6] 1:25.020 (12.601) |  [7] 1:36.914 (11.895)  Official Finish Time: 1:36.914  
2 (1) 169.  IZBICKI Franciszek POL-UKSSB POL 1:37.128  
Split times:   [1] 18.176 (18.176) |  [2] 32.538 (14.362) |  [3] 45.590 (13.052) |  [4] 58.717 (13.127) |  [5] 1:12.437 (13.720) |  [6] 1:25.273 (12.836) |  [7] 1:37.128 (11.856)  Official Finish Time: 1:37.128  
3 (4) 178.  GÓRNICKI Piotr POL-WMKS POL 1:41.268  
Split times:   [1] 18.332 (18.332) |  [2] 32.716 (14.384) |  [3] 45.942 (13.226) |  [4] 59.132 (13.190) |  [5] 1:12.927 (13.795) |  [6] 1:26.916 (13.989) |  [7] 1:41.268 (14.353)  Official Finish Time: 1:41.268  
4 (3) 144.  DOMBEK Franciszek POL-UKSJB POL 1:51.131  
Split times:   [1] 18.688 (18.688) |  [2] 33.279 (14.591) |  [3] 48.073 (14.794) |  [4] 1:03.290 (15.217) |  [5] 1:18.336 (15.046) |  [6] 1:34.408 (16.072) |  [7] 1:51.131 (16.724)  Official Finish Time: 1:51.131  
 
JUNIOR D BOYS  PÓŁFINAŁY  777 m
RACE: 149    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 172.  POPŁAWSKI-TABORDA Flavio POL-UKSSB POL 1:23.407  
Split times:   [1] 15.265 (15.265) |  [2] 26.338 (11.073) |  [3] 38.055 (11.717) |  [4] 50.026 (11.971) |  [5] 1:01.452 (11.426) |  [6] 1:12.446 (10.994) |  [7] 1:23.407 (10.962)  Official Finish Time: 1:23.407  
2 (4) 95.  ŁAMASZ Adam POL-ORL POL 1:24.258  
Split times:   [1] 14.902 (14.902) |  [2] 26.156 (11.254) |  [3] 37.833 (11.677) |  [4] 49.826 (11.993) |  [5] 1:01.855 (12.029) |  [6] 1:13.049 (11.194) |  [7] 1:24.258 (11.210)  Official Finish Time: 1:24.258  
3 (1) 179.  RICHTER Aleksander POL-WMKS POL 1:24.652  
Split times:   [1] 15.138 (15.138) |  [2] 26.261 (11.123) |  [3] 37.952 (11.691) |  [4] 49.944 (11.992) |  [5] 1:01.952 (12.008) |  [6] 1:13.249 (11.297) |  [7] 1:24.652 (11.403)  Official Finish Time: 1:24.652  
4 (5) 33.  STEFANOWSKI Mateusz POL-GIZ POL 1:28.275  
Split times:   [1] 15.713 (15.713) |  [2] 26.785 (11.072) |  [3] 38.220 (11.435) |  [4] 50.223 (12.003) |  [5] 1:02.385 (12.162) |  [6] 1:15.033 (12.648) |  [7] 1:28.275 (13.243)  Official Finish Time: 1:28.275  
5 (3) 143.  DE HAAN Kacper POL-UKSJB POL 1:29.171  
Split times:   [1] 15.716 (15.716) |  [2] 27.424 (11.708) |  [3] 39.112 (11.688) |  [4] 51.225 (12.113) |  [5] 1:03.758 (12.533) |  [6] 1:16.703 (12.945) |  [7] 1:29.171 (12.469)  Official Finish Time: 1:29.171  
RACE: 150    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 171.  PALENCEUSZ Patryk POL-UKSSB POL 1:24.689  
Split times:   [1] 41.022 (41.022) |  [2] 52.021 (10.999) |  [3] () |  [4] () |  [5] 1:13.592 () |  [6] () |  [7] 1:24.689 ()  Official Finish Time: 1:24.689  
2 (2) 31.  NOWAK Jakub POL-GIZ POL 1:26.499  
Split times:   [1] 16.058 (16.058) |  [2] 28.677 (12.619) |  [3] 41.101 (12.424) |  [4] 52.444 (11.343) |  [5] 1:03.476 (11.032) |  [6] 1:14.851 (11.375) |  [7] 1:26.499 (11.648)  Official Finish Time: 1:26.499  
3 (5) 102.  HRYNIEWICZ Tymon POL-ORZEL POL 1:26.625  
Split times:   [1] 15.947 (15.947) |  [2] 28.581 (12.634) |  [3] 40.989 (12.408) |  [4] 52.602 (11.613) |  [5] 1:03.885 (11.283) |  [6] 1:15.324 (11.439) |  [7] 1:26.625 (11.301)  Official Finish Time: 1:26.625  
4 (3) 116.  SOLTAU Oskar POL-STOCZ POL 1:26.779  
Split times:   [1] 16.289 (16.289) |  [2] 28.918 (12.629) |  [3] 41.330 (12.412) |  [4] 52.723 (11.393) |  [5] 1:03.996 (11.273) |  [6] 1:15.472 (11.476) |  [7] 1:26.779 (11.307)  Official Finish Time: 1:26.779  
5 (4) 169.  IZBICKI Franciszek POL-UKSSB POL 1:30.600  
Split times:   [1] 16.321 (16.321) |  [2] 29.127 (12.806) |  [3] 41.516 (12.389) |  [4] 53.082 (11.566) |  [5] 1:04.898 (11.816) |  [6] 1:17.781 (12.883) |  [7] 1:30.600 (12.819)  Official Finish Time: 1:30.600  
 
JUNIOR D BOYS  FINAŁ B  777 m
RACE: 157    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 102.  HRYNIEWICZ Tymon POL-ORZEL POL 1:31.284  
Split times:   [1] 20.522 (20.522) |  [2] 33.264 (12.742) |  [3] 45.614 (12.350) |  [4] 57.863 (12.249) |  [5] 1:08.980 (11.117) |  [6] 1:20.058 (11.078) |  [7] 1:31.284 (11.227)  Official Finish Time: 1:31.284  
2 (2) 116.  SOLTAU Oskar POL-STOCZ POL 1:31.448  
Split times:   [1] 20.648 (20.648) |  [2] 33.391 (12.743) |  [3] 45.767 (12.376) |  [4] 57.877 (12.110) |  [5] 1:09.126 (11.249) |  [6] 1:20.209 (11.083) |  [7] 1:31.448 (11.239)  Official Finish Time: 1:31.448  
3 (3) 33.  STEFANOWSKI Mateusz POL-GIZ POL 1:32.594  
Split times:   [1] 20.749 (20.749) |  [2] 33.672 (12.923) |  [3] 46.099 (12.427) |  [4] 58.251 (12.152) |  [5] 1:09.474 (11.223) |  [6] 1:20.547 (11.073) |  [7] 1:32.594 (12.047)  Official Finish Time: 1:32.594  
4 (5) 169.  IZBICKI Franciszek POL-UKSSB POL 1:36.277  
Split times:   [1] 20.746 (20.746) |  [2] 33.556 (12.810) |  [3] 45.913 (12.357) |  [4] 58.145 (12.232) |  [5] 1:10.004 (11.859) |  [6] 1:22.437 (12.433) |  [7] 1:36.277 (13.841)  Official Finish Time: 1:36.277  
- (4) 143.  DE HAAN Kacper POL-UKSJB POL PEN. no start
 
JUNIOR D BOYS  FINAŁ  777 m
RACE: 158    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 171.  PALENCEUSZ Patryk POL-UKSSB POL 1:17.918  
Split times:   [1] 13.821 (13.821) |  [2] 24.553 (10.732) |  [3] 35.180 (10.627) |  [4] 45.627 (10.447) |  [5] 1:17.918 (32.292) |  [6] 9:43:38.670  Official Finish Time: 1:17.918  
2 (1) 172.  POPŁAWSKI-TABORDA Flavio POL-UKSSB POL 1:18.653  
Split times:   [1] 13.810 (13.810) |  [2] 24.544 (10.734) |  [3] 35.166 (10.622) |  [4] 45.842 (10.676) |  [5] 56.456 (10.614) |  [6] 1:07.379 (10.923) |  [7] 1:18.653 (11.274)  Official Finish Time: 1:18.653  
3 (5) 31.  NOWAK Jakub POL-GIZ POL 1:20.648  
Split times:   [1] 14.639 (14.639) |  [2] 25.340 (10.701) |  [3] 35.762 (10.422) |  [4] 46.223 (10.461) |  [5] 57.331 (11.108) |  [6] 1:08.882 (11.551) |  [7] 1:20.648 (11.766)  Official Finish Time: 1:20.648  
4 (2) 95.  ŁAMASZ Adam POL-ORL POL 1:21.014  
Split times:   [1] 14.453 (14.453) |  [2] 25.115 (10.662) |  [3] 35.569 (10.454) |  [4] 46.215 (10.646) |  [5] 57.217 (11.002) |  [6] 1:08.867 (11.650) |  [7] 1:21.014 (12.148)  Official Finish Time: 1:21.014  
5 (3) 179.  RICHTER Aleksander POL-WMKS POL 1:22.387  
Split times:   [1] 14.512 (14.512) |  [2] 25.187 (10.675) |  [3] 35.818 (10.631) |  [4] 46.805 (10.987) |  [5] 58.106 (11.301) |  [6] 1:10.024 (11.918) |  [7] 1:22.387 (12.364)  Official Finish Time: 1:22.387  



Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 3, Białystok, POL, 21.11. - 22.11.2020


Overall Classification


JUNIOR D BOYS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 171.  PALENCEUSZ Patryk POL-UKSSB POL 1. 2. 1. 89 4
2. 172.  POPŁAWSKI-TABORDA Flavio POL-UKSSB POL 6. 1. 2. 58 9
3. 95.  ŁAMASZ Adam POL-ORL POL 2. 3. 4. 42 9
4. 31.  NOWAK Jakub POL-GIZ POL 3. 4. 3. 34 10
5. 102.  HRYNIEWICZ Tymon POL-ORZEL POL 4. 18. 6. 11 28
6. 179.  RICHTER Aleksander POL-WMKS POL 5. 8. 5. 10 18
7. 33.  STEFANOWSKI Mateusz POL-GIZ POL 7. 5. 8. 7 20
8. 169.  IZBICKI Franciszek POL-UKSSB POL 9. 6. 9. 3 24
9. 82.  RATAJEWSKI Jakub POL-MOSIR POL 10. 7. 11. 2 28
10. 116.  SOLTAU Oskar POL-STOCZ POL 14. 11. 7. 2 32
11. 32.  PIĄTEK Łukasz POL-GIZ POL 8. 13. 12. 1 33
12. 168.  ETEL Szymon POL-UKSSB POL 11. 10. 13. 34
13. 143.  DE HAAN Kacper POL-UKSJB POL 12. 12. 10. 34
14. 170.  KWIATKOWSKI Patryk POL-UKSSB POL 15. 9. 15. 39
15. 178.  GÓRNICKI Piotr POL-WMKS POL 13. 14. 14. 41
16. 103.  SOKOŁOWSKI Oskar POL-ORZEL POL 16. 16. 16. 48
17. 94.  BEDNARZ Jakub POL-ORL POL 17. 15. 18. 50
18. 12.  ZAKRZEWICZ Bartłomiej POL-BLYSKD POL 18. 19. 17. 54
19. 144.  DOMBEK Franciszek POL-UKSJB POL 19. 17. 19. 55
20. 146.  ZIMNOCH Jakub POL-UKSJB POL 20. 20. 20. 60
145.  KOŚKO Maksymilian POL-UKSJB POL
142.  DASZKIEWICZ Romuald POL-UKSJB POL