Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 2, Giżycko, POL, 24.10. - 25.10.2020


Overall Classification


JUNIOR F GIRLS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 31.  SAKOWICZ Judyta POL-GIZ POL 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. 32.  USZYŁŁO Julia POL-GIZ POL 2. 2. 2. 63 6
3. 141.  USSOWICZ Anna POL-WMKS POL 3. 3. 3. 39 9
4. 140.  BURAKOWSKA Antonina POL-WMKS POL 4. 4. 4. 21 12



Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 2, Giżycko, POL, 24.10. - 25.10.2020


Overall Classification


JUNIOR E GIRLS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 74.  PAŃCZYSZYN Amelia POL-ORL POL 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. 72.  JABŁOŃSKA Aleksandra POL-ORL POL 2. 2. 2. 63 6
3. 104.  SZYMCZUK Laura POL-UKSJB POL 3. 3. 4. 34 10
4. 30.  WAWER Julia POL-GIZ POL 4. 4. 8. 17 16
5. 17.  MICHALSKA Nicola POL-BLYSKT POL 7. 7. 3. 17 17
6. 75.  ZIĘCINA Natalia POL-ORL POL 5. 5. 7. 12 17
7. 103.  JARMOC Natalia POL-UKSJB POL 6. 6. 6. 9 18
8. 28.  PIĄTEK Zofia POL-GIZ POL 8. 8. 5. 7 21
9. 73.  OSTROWSKA Antonina POL-ORL POL 9. 10. 11. 30
10. 139.  ANTONOWICZ Alicja POL-WMKS POL 10. 13. 9. 32
11. 124.  SZTABIŃSKA Gaja POL-UKSSB POL 12. 11. 12. 35
12. 123.  MAKAREWICZ Bianka POL-UKSSB POL 17. 9. 10. 36
13. 27.  KORNAK Iga POL-GIZ POL 11. 12. 13. 36
14. 6.  RADZIKOWSKA Victoria POL-BLYSKD POL 14. 14. 14. 42
15. 29.  SŁOWIKOWSKA Anna POL-GIZ POL 13. 16. 16. 45
16. 26.  ABRAMOWICZ Julia POL-GIZ POL 15. 15. 17. 47
17. 102.  BUCZYŁKO Oliwia POL-UKSJB POL 16. 17. 15. 48



Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 2, Giżycko, POL, 24.10. - 25.10.2020


Overall Classification


JUNIOR E BOYS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 4.  HYJEK Filip POL-AZSO POL 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. 107.  ANDRZEJEWSKI Aleksander POL-UKSJB POL 2. 2. 2. 63 6
3. 111.  MOSKWA Nataniel POL-UKSJB POL 3. 3. 4. 34 10
4. 96.  WYSOKIŃSKI Paweł POL-UKSGDA POL 4. 5. 3. 26 12
5. 130.  SZTABIŃSKI Gniewosz POL-UKSSB POL 5. 4. 6. 15 15
6. 108.  BARAN Maciej POL-UKSJB POL 8. 6. 5. 9 19
7. 131.  TARASIUK Patryk POL-UKSSB POL 7. 7. 8. 5 22
8. 40.  RUSINIAK Norbert POL-GIZ POL 6. 8. 9. 4 23
9. 110.  MAŁUS Cyprian POL-UKSJB POL 9. 13. 7. 2 29
10. 109.  HERMANOWICZ Filip POL-UKSJB POL 10. 9. 10. 29
11. 39.  LUBECKI Jan POL-GIZ POL 11. 10. 11. 32
12. 144.  BASZYŃSKI Michał POL-WMKS POL 12. 11. 12. 35
13. 38.  ANASZKO Ksawery POL-GIZ POL 13. 12. 13. 38



Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 2, Giżycko, POL, 24.10. - 25.10.2020


Overall Classification


JUNIOR D GIRLS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 71.  WOŹNIAK Kornelia POL-ORL POL 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. 70.  BOOS Amelia POL-ORL POL 2. 2. 2. 63 6
3. 121.  SKRZYPKOWSKA Hanna POL-UKSSB POL 6. 3. 3. 29 12
4. 116.  GIWER Maja POL-UKSSB POL 3. 5. 4. 26 12
5. 137.  MIERZEJEWSKA Julia POL-WMKS POL 4. 9. 5. 13 18
6. 80.  GÓRKA Martyna POL-ORZEL POL 12. 4. 6. 11 22
7. 23.  KISIELEWSKA Kaja POL-GIZ POL 5. 8. 7. 8 20
8. 24.  SAKOWICZ Milena POL-GIZ POL 7. 7. 17. 4 31
9. 97.  MACIEJEWSKA Wiktoria POL-UKSJB POL 11. 6. 11. 3 28
10. 120.  PERKOWSKA Dominika POL-UKSSB POL 8. 11. 12. 1 31
11. 100.  SKARŻYŃSKA Maria POL-UKSJB POL 15. 10. 8. 1 33
12. 113.  CHODAKOWSKA Nika POL-UKSSB POL 9. 12. 9. 30
13. 101.  ZAJCZYK Wiktoria POL-UKSJB POL 16. 14. 10. 40
14. 138.  TYBORSKA Amelia POL-WMKS POL 14. 17. 13. 44
15. 90.  WITT Karolina POL-STOCZ POL 13. 19. 15. 47
16. 98.  MALINOWSKA Małgorzata POL-UKSJB POL 17. 15. 16. 48
17. 119.  KANIA Milena POL-UKSSB POL 10. 13. 28. 51
18. 112.  CHARKIEWICZ Nikola POL-UKSSB POL 19. 18. 14. 51
19. 89.  ROMANOWSKA Maria POL-STOCZ POL 21. 20. 18. 59
20. 88.  KOMOROWSKA Karolina POL-STOCZ POL 25. 16. 25. 66
21. 99.  RUTKOWSKA Zuzanna POL-UKSJB POL 22. 22. 22. 66
22. 115.  FILIPCZUK-ŻAMOJDA Julia POL-UKSSB POL 23. 24. 20. 67
23. 114.  DYBIEC Kinga POL-UKSSB POL 18. 29. 21. 68
24. 117.  GROCHOWSKA Bianka POL-UKSSB POL 20. 28. 23. 71
25. 136.  DOMEJKO Alicja POL-WMKS POL 27. 27. 19. 73
26. 118.  JAMIOŁKOWSKA Magdalena POL-UKSSB POL 28. 23. 24. 75
27. 25.  WOJEWNIK Aleksandra POL-GIZ POL 26. 21. 29. 76
28. 135.  BIEŁOWIEŻEC Zuzanna POL-WMKS POL 24. 26. 26. 76
29. 134.  ANTONOWICZ Patrycja POL-WMKS POL 29. 25. 27. 81
122.  WOŹNIEWSKA Laura POL-UKSSB POL



Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 2, Giżycko, POL, 24.10. - 25.10.2020


Overall Classification


JUNIOR D BOYS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 128.  PALENCEUSZ Patryk POL-UKSSB POL 1. 1. 5. 73 7
2. 77.  ŁAMASZ Adam POL-ORL POL 2. 2. 2. 63 6
3. 129.  POPŁAWSKI-TABORDA Flavio POL-UKSSB POL 3. 9. 1. 47 13
4. 33.  NOWAK Jakub POL-GIZ POL 4. 3. 3. 34 10
5. 36.  STEFANOWSKI Mateusz POL-GIZ POL 6. 4. 7. 13 17
6. 94.  SOLTAU Oskar POL-STOCZ POL 8. 6. 4. 12 18
7. 82.  HRYNIEWICZ Tymon POL-ORZEL POL 7. 5. 8. 8 20
8. 142.  RICHTER Aleksander POL-WMKS POL 5. 10. 6. 8 21
9. 34.  PIĄTEK Łukasz POL-GIZ POL 9. 7. 9. 2 25
10. 126.  IZBICKI Franciszek POL-UKSSB POL 10. 8. 11. 1 29
11. 105.  DE HAAN Kacper POL-UKSJB POL 12. 12. 13. 37
12. 37.  SZTAFA Filip POL-GIZ POL 11. 11. 16. 38
13. 125.  ETEL Szymon POL-UKSSB POL 13. 13. 12. 38
14. 127.  KWIATKOWSKI Patryk POL-UKSSB POL 14. 16. 10. 40
15. 106.  DOMBEK Franciszek POL-UKSJB POL 15. 14. 14. 43
16. 76.  BEDNARZ Jakub POL-ORL POL 16. 15. 15. 46
17. 12.  ZAKRZEWICZ Bartłomiej POL-BLYSKD POL 17. 18. 17. 52
18. 143.  WOJNO Paweł POL-WMKS POL 18. 17. 18. 53
35.  SOBCZAK Bartłomiej POL-GIZ POL



Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 2, Giżycko, POL, 24.10. - 25.10.2020


Overall Classification


JUNIOR C GIRLS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 69.  MAZUR Hanna POL-ORL POL 5. 1. 1. 73 7
2. 47.  ORZEPOWSKA Hanna POL-JUV POL 1. 2. 5. 58 8
3. 22.  WAWER Michalina POL-GIZ POL 3. 3. 2. 47 8
4. 44.  BOBIER Oliwia POL-JUV POL 2. 4. 4. 37 10
5. 68.  GRUDYSZ Malwina POL-ORL POL 4. 8. 3. 22 15
6. 1.  ALBAŃSKA Liliana POL-AZSO POL 6. 5. 10. 8 21
7. 45.  FALKOWSKA Anna POL-JUV POL 7. 7. 6. 6 20
8. 46.  ŁOKIĆ Pola POL-JUV POL 8. 6. 8. 4 22
9. 21.  BILLER Weronika POL-GIZ POL 12. 14. 7. 2 33
10. 15.  UTNICKA Julia POL-BLYSKT POL 10. 12. 9. 31
11. 79.  NOWAKOWSKA Amelia POL-ORZEL POL 9. 10. 14. 33
12. 78.  JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada POL-ORZEL POL 11. 9. 15. 35
13. 14.  MICHALSKA Laura POL-BLYSKT POL 13. 11. 12. 36
14. 87.  KOTOWSKA Marta POL-STOCZ POL 17. 13. 11. 41
15. 49.  SKARŻYŃSKA Julia POL-JUV POL 14. 15. 13. 42
16. 50.  ZAJKOWSKA Aleksandra POL-JUV POL 15. 17. 16. 48
17. 48.  POLAK Izabela POL-JUV POL 18. 16. 17. 51
18. 86.  BIELICKA Natalia POL-STOCZ POL 16. 20. 18. 54
19. 16.  ZALEWSKA Agata POL-BLYSKT POL 19. 18. 19. 56
20. 133.  GĄTARSKA Aleksandra POL-WMKS POL 21. 19. 20. 60
21. 43.  ANTONOWICZ Klaudia POL-JUV POL 20. 22. 22. 64
22. 132.  FIEDOROWICZ Janina POL-WMKS POL 22. 21. 21. 64
23. 5.  KOZA Aleksandra POL-BLYSKD POL 23. 23. 23. 69



Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 2, Giżycko, POL, 24.10. - 25.10.2020


Overall Classification


JUNIOR C BOYS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 60.  KUROWSKI Oskar POL-JUV POL 1. 1. 2. 89 4
2. 65.  PALENCEUSZ Dominik POL-JUV POL 2. 14. 1. 55 17
3. 92.  DOŁKOWSKI Jakub POL-STOCZ POL 3. 3. 3. 39 9
4. 59.  KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz POL-JUV POL 16. 2. 4. 29 22
5. 58.  KARWOWSKI Kornel POL-JUV POL 16. 4. 8. 9 28
6. 20.  DOBRZYNSKI Olaf POL-BLYSKT POL 4. 9. 14. 8 27
7. 3.  DĘBIŃSKI Bartosz POL-AZSO POL 7. 5. 10. 7 22
8. 93.  DOŁKOWSKI Mateusz POL-STOCZ POL 5. 10. 7. 7 22
9. 66.  POPŁAWSKI Oskar POL-JUV POL 11. 8. 6. 4 25
10. 57.  HAMANOWICZ Bartosz POL-JUV POL 8. 17. 5. 4 30
11. 61.  MAKUCH Adam POL-JUV POL 6. 12. 12. 3 30
12. 64.  MĄDRY Wojciech POL-JUV POL 13. 6. 15. 3 34
13. 63.  MĄDRY Krzysztof POL-JUV POL 14. 7. 9. 2 30
14. 56.  DAWIDOWSKI Kamil POL-JUV POL 10. 11. 13. 34
15. 62.  MAZURCZYK Łukasz POL-JUV POL 9. 16. 11. 36
16. 81.  KRAUSE Michał POL-ORZEL POL 12. 13. 16. 41
17. 10.  KOPER Piotr POL-BLYSKD POL 16. 18. 17. 51
18. 9.  ABRAMOWICZ Antoni POL-BLYSKD POL 19. 15. 18. 52
19. 11.  MARKOWSKI Wojciech POL-BLYSKD POL 15. 19. 19. 53



Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 2, Giżycko, POL, 24.10. - 25.10.2020


Overall Classification


LADIES
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 55.  PARCZEWSKA Karolina POL-JUV POL 2. 1. 1. 89 4
2. 54.  MAJEWSKA Ada POL-JUV POL 1. 2. 2. 76 5
3. 52.  CHILIMONIUK Kinga POL-JUV POL 4. 3. 3. 34 10
4. 91.  KRUTYSZA Julia POL-STOCZ POL 3. 5. 4. 26 12
5. 18.  KRAJNIK Agata POL-BLYSKT POL 5. 6. 5. 13 16
6. 19.  ZAKIERSKA Julia POL-BLYSKT POL 6. 4. 10. 11 20
7. 2.  LISEK Aleksandra POL-AZSO POL 9. 7. 7. 4 23
8. 51.  BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka POL-JUV POL 7. 11. 6. 4 24
9. 53.  DAKOWICZ Adrianna POL-JUV POL 8. 10. 8. 2 26
10. 8.  RADZIKOWSKA Nikola POL-BLYSKD POL 10. 8. 9. 1 27
11. 7.  PERZYŃSKA Julia POL-BLYSKD POL 11. 9. 11. 31



Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 2, Giżycko, POL, 24.10. - 25.10.2020


Overall Classification


MEN
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 95.  MUCHLADO Adam POL-STOCZ POL 2. 1. 1. 89 4
2. 83.  BOROWIECKI Jędrzej POL-ORZEL POL 1. 4. 5. 47 10
3. 42.  SAKOWICZ Aleksander POL-GIZ POL 4. 2. 3. 42 9
4. 84.  RYBAK Arkadiusz POL-ORZEL POL 5. 5. 2. 31 12
5. 41.  EKSTOWICZ Jakub POL-GIZ POL 3. 3. 6. 29 12
6. 67.  FILIANOWICZ Filip POL-JUV POL 8. 8. 4. 9 20
7. 85.  STOSIK Jan POL-ORZEL POL 6. 6. 7. 8 19
8. 13.  WINIARSKI Patryk POL-BLYSKD POL 7. 7. 8. 5 22