Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 2, Giżycko, POL, 24.10. - 25.10.2020


Heat Results

 
1. Distance 
LADIES  SERIE  1500 m
RACE: 78    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 55.  PARCZEWSKA Karolina POL-JUV POL 2:58.381  
Split times:   [1] 14.486 (14.486) |  [2] 33.973 (19.487) |  [3] 50.040 (16.067) |  [4] 1:04.499 (14.459) |  [5] 1:17.729 (13.230) |  [6] 1:30.202 (12.473) |  [7] 1:42.552 (12.350) |  [8] 1:54.480 (11.928) |  [9] 2:05.101 (10.621) |  [10] 2:15.597 (10.496) |  [11] 2:26.169 (10.572) |  [12] 2:36.797 (10.628) |  [13] 2:47.586 (10.789) |  [14] 2:58.381 (10.795)  Official Finish Time: 2:58.381  
2 (5) 54.  MAJEWSKA Ada POL-JUV POL 2:58.479  
Split times:   [1] 14.732 (14.732) |  [2] 34.196 (19.464) |  [3] 50.198 (16.002) |  [4] 1:04.661 (14.463) |  [5] 1:17.888 (13.227) |  [6] 1:30.325 (12.437) |  [7] 1:42.688 (12.363) |  [8] 1:54.663 (11.975) |  [9] 2:05.186 (10.523) |  [10] 2:15.708 (10.522) |  [11] 2:26.274 (10.566) |  [12] 2:36.903 (10.629) |  [13] 2:47.677 (10.774) |  [14] 2:58.479 (10.802)  Official Finish Time: 2:58.479  
3 (4) 91.  KRUTYSZA Julia POL-STOCZ POL 3:00.823  
Split times:   [1] 14.333 (14.333) |  [2] 33.831 (19.498) |  [3] 49.950 (16.119) |  [4] 1:04.370 (14.420) |  [5] 1:17.617 (13.247) |  [6] 1:30.106 (12.489) |  [7] 1:42.457 (12.351) |  [8] 1:54.499 (12.042) |  [9] 2:05.535 (11.036) |  [10] 2:16.080 (10.545) |  [11] 2:26.836 (10.756) |  [12] 2:37.955 (11.119) |  [13] 2:49.249 (11.294) |  [14] 3:00.823 (11.574)  Official Finish Time: 3:00.823  
4 (2) 18.  KRAJNIK Agata POL-BLYSKT POL 3:03.282  
Split times:   [1] 14.912 (14.912) |  [2] 34.354 (19.442) |  [3] 50.343 (15.989) |  [4] 1:04.784 (14.441) |  [5] 1:17.936 (13.152) |  [6] 1:30.419 (12.483) |  [7] 1:42.848 (12.429) |  [8] 1:54.789 (11.941) |  [9] 2:05.737 (10.948) |  [10] 2:16.445 (10.708) |  [11] 2:27.244 (10.799) |  [12] 2:38.439 (11.195) |  [13] 2:50.217 (11.778) |  [14] 3:03.282 (13.065)  Official Finish Time: 3:03.282  
5 (1) 8.  RADZIKOWSKA Nikola POL-BLYSKD POL NO TIME finished
Split times:   [1] 15.224 (15.224) |  [2] 34.739 (19.515) |  [3] 50.990 (16.251) |  [4] 1:06.749 (15.759) |  [5] 1:22.993 (16.244) |  [6] 1:40.164 (17.171) |  [7] 1:58.125 (17.961) |  [8] 2:16.132 (18.007) |  [9] 2:33.722 (17.590) |  [10] 2:52.138 (18.416) |  [11] 3:10.024 (17.886) |  [12] 15:59:07.526  Official Finish Time: NO TIME
RACE: 79    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 52.  CHILIMONIUK Kinga POL-JUV POL 3:04.002  
Split times:   [1] 15.609 (15.609) |  [2] 36.004 (20.395) |  [3] 52.539 (16.535) |  [4] 1:07.743 (15.204) |  [5] 1:21.523 (13.780) |  [6] 1:33.515 (11.992) |  [7] 1:44.828 (11.313) |  [8] 1:55.787 (10.959) |  [9] 2:06.901 (11.114) |  [10] 2:18.288 (11.387) |  [11] 2:29.781 (11.493) |  [12] 2:41.198 (11.417) |  [13] 2:52.681 (11.483) |  [14] 3:04.002 (11.321)  Official Finish Time: 3:04.002  
2 (5) 51.  BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka POL-JUV POL 3:04.332  
Split times:   [1] 15.278 (15.278) |  [2] 35.653 (20.375) |  [3] 52.166 (16.513) |  [4] 1:07.856 (15.690) |  [5] 1:21.605 (13.749) |  [6] 1:33.628 (12.023) |  [7] 1:44.968 (11.340) |  [8] 1:55.905 (10.937) |  [9] 2:06.993 (11.088) |  [10] 2:18.410 (11.417) |  [11] 2:29.876 (11.466) |  [12] 2:41.309 (11.433) |  [13] 2:52.818 (11.509) |  [14] 3:04.332 (11.515)  Official Finish Time: 3:04.332  
3 (6) 19.  ZAKIERSKA Julia POL-BLYSKT POL 3:08.103  
Split times:   [1] 15.549 (15.549) |  [2] 35.907 (20.358) |  [3] 52.460 (16.553) |  [4] 1:07.898 (15.438) |  [5] 1:21.656 (13.758) |  [6] 1:33.424 (11.768) |  [7] 1:44.819 (11.395) |  [8] 1:56.195 (11.376) |  [9] 2:07.288 (11.093) |  [10] 2:18.683 (11.395) |  [11] 2:30.286 (11.603) |  [12] 2:42.668 (12.382) |  [13] 2:55.430 (12.762) |  [14] 3:08.103 (12.674)  Official Finish Time: 3:08.103  
4 (4) 53.  DAKOWICZ Adrianna POL-JUV POL 3:12.983  
Split times:   [1] 15.407 (15.407) |  [2] 35.776 (20.369) |  [3] 52.266 (16.490) |  [4] 1:08.008 (15.742) |  [5] 1:21.814 (13.806) |  [6] 1:33.782 (11.968) |  [7] 1:45.194 (11.412) |  [8] 1:56.542 (11.348) |  [9] 2:08.138 (11.596) |  [10] 2:20.139 (12.001) |  [11] 2:32.573 (12.434) |  [12] 2:45.595 (13.022) |  [13] 2:59.115 (13.520) |  [14] 3:12.983 (13.868)  Official Finish Time: 3:12.983  
5 (1) 2.  LISEK Aleksandra POL-AZSO POL 3:15.250  
Split times:   [1] 15.661 (15.661) |  [2] 36.026 (20.365) |  [3] 52.660 (16.634) |  [4] 1:08.282 (15.622) |  [5] 1:22.066 (13.784) |  [6] 1:34.230 (12.164) |  [7] 1:45.661 (11.431) |  [8] 1:57.258 (11.597) |  [9] 2:09.089 (11.831) |  [10] 2:21.451 (12.362) |  [11] 2:34.135 (12.684) |  [12] 2:47.282 (13.147) |  [13] 3:01.054 (13.772) |  [14] 3:15.250 (14.197)  Official Finish Time: 3:15.250  
6 (3) 7.  PERZYŃSKA Julia POL-BLYSKD POL NO TIME finished
Split times:   [1] 15.915 (15.915) |  [2] 37.019 (21.104) |  [3] 55.078 (18.059) |  [4] 1:14.521 (19.443) |  [5] 1:36.464 (21.943) |  [6] 1:56.712 (20.248) |  [7] 2:17.971 (21.259) |  [8] 2:39.553 (21.582) |  [9] 3:03.280 (23.727) |  [10] 16:03:22.555  Official Finish Time: NO TIME
 
LADIES  FINAŁ B  1500 m
RACE: 85    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 53.  DAKOWICZ Adrianna POL-JUV POL 2:59.928  
Split times:   [1] 10.631 (10.631) |  [2] 24.402 (13.771) |  [3] 36.847 (12.445) |  [4] 49.321 (12.474) |  [5] 1:02.129 (12.808) |  [6] 1:15.259 (13.130) |  [7] 1:28.253 (12.994) |  [8] 1:41.442 (13.189) |  [9] 1:54.667 (13.225) |  [10] 2:07.859 (13.192) |  [11] 2:20.997 (13.138) |  [12] 2:33.711 (12.714) |  [13] 2:46.741 (13.030) |  [14] 2:59.928 (13.188)  Official Finish Time: 2:59.928  
2 (2) 2.  LISEK Aleksandra POL-AZSO POL 3:00.050  
Split times:   [1] 10.869 (10.869) |  [2] 24.665 (13.796) |  [3] 37.028 (12.363) |  [4] 49.468 (12.440) |  [5] 1:02.294 (12.826) |  [6] 1:15.374 (13.080) |  [7] 1:28.457 (13.083) |  [8] 1:41.572 (13.115) |  [9] 1:54.798 (13.226) |  [10] 2:08.041 (13.243) |  [11] 2:21.187 (13.146) |  [12] 2:33.897 (12.710) |  [13] 2:46.940 (13.043) |  [14] 3:00.050 (13.111)  Official Finish Time: 3:00.050  
3 (4) 8.  RADZIKOWSKA Nikola POL-BLYSKD POL 4:04.525  
Split times:   [1] 12.838 (12.838) |  [2] 30.084 (17.246) |  [3] 46.069 (15.985) |  [4] 1:02.653 (16.584) |  [5] 1:20.996 (18.343) |  [6] 1:39.320 (18.324) |  [7] 1:57.416 (18.096) |  [8] 2:14.830 (17.414) |  [9] 2:33.069 (18.239) |  [10] 2:51.993 (18.924) |  [11] 3:11.082 (19.089) |  [12] 3:29.460 (18.378) |  [13] 3:47.065 (17.605) |  [14] 4:04.525 (17.461)  Official Finish Time: 4:04.525  
4 (3) 7.  PERZYŃSKA Julia POL-BLYSKD POL 4:16.995  
Split times:   [1] 12.424 (12.424) |  [2] 29.635 (17.211) |  [3] 45.173 (15.538) |  [4] 1:02.504 (17.331) |  [5] 1:20.741 (18.237) |  [6] 1:39.128 (18.387) |  [7] 1:59.217 (20.089) |  [8] 2:17.883 (18.666) |  [9] 2:39.708 (21.825) |  [10] 3:01.552 (21.844) |  [11] 3:21.173 (19.621) |  [12] 3:40.105 (18.932) |  [13] 3:58.450 (18.345) |  [14] 4:16.995 (18.546)  Official Finish Time: 4:16.995  
 
LADIES  FINAŁ  1500 m
RACE: 86    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 54.  MAJEWSKA Ada POL-JUV POL 2:33.455  
Split times:   [1] 9.570 (9.570) |  [2] 20.570 (11.000) |  [3] 31.161 (10.591) |  [4] 41.798 (10.637) |  [5] 52.739 (10.941) |  [6] 1:04.052 (11.313) |  [7] 1:15.843 (11.791) |  [8] 1:26.530 (10.687) |  [9] 1:37.344 (10.814) |  [10] 1:47.939 (10.595) |  [11] 1:58.684 (10.745) |  [12] 2:10.049 (11.365) |  [13] 2:21.620 (11.571) |  [14] 2:33.455 (11.836)  Official Finish Time: 2:33.455  
2 (1) 55.  PARCZEWSKA Karolina POL-JUV POL 2:35.867  
Split times:   [1] 9.975 (9.975) |  [2] 20.567 (10.592) |  [3] 31.219 (10.652) |  [4] 41.870 (10.651) |  [5] 52.713 (10.843) |  [6] 1:03.987 (11.274) |  [7] 1:15.918 (11.931) |  [8] 1:26.529 (10.611) |  [9] 1:37.206 (10.677) |  [10] 1:48.159 (10.953) |  [11] 1:59.230 (11.071) |  [12] 2:10.857 (11.627) |  [13] 2:23.228 (12.371) |  [14] 2:35.867 (12.639)  Official Finish Time: 2:35.867  
3 (3) 91.  KRUTYSZA Julia POL-STOCZ POL 2:39.816  
Split times:   [1] 10.341 (10.341) |  [2] 21.689 (11.348) |  [3] 32.431 (10.742) |  [4] 43.123 (10.692) |  [5] 53.927 (10.804) |  [6] 1:05.020 (11.093) |  [7] 1:16.536 (11.516) |  [8] 1:28.222 (11.686) |  [9] 1:39.948 (11.726) |  [10] 1:51.752 (11.804) |  [11] 2:03.586 (11.834) |  [12] 2:15.421 (11.835) |  [13] 2:27.492 (12.071) |  [14] 2:39.816 (12.325)  Official Finish Time: 2:39.816  
4 (5) 52.  CHILIMONIUK Kinga POL-JUV POL 2:43.498  
Split times:   [1] 10.441 (10.441) |  [2] 21.454 (11.013) |  [3] 31.730 (10.276) |  [4] 42.264 (10.534) |  [5] 53.348 (11.084) |  [6] 1:04.364 (11.016) |  [7] 1:16.102 (11.738) |  [8] 1:27.397 (11.295) |  [9] 1:38.813 (11.416) |  [10] 1:50.591 (11.778) |  [11] 2:02.891 (12.300) |  [12] 2:16.154 (13.263) |  [13] 2:29.714 (13.560) |  [14] 2:43.498 (13.785)  Official Finish Time: 2:43.498  
5 (4) 18.  KRAJNIK Agata POL-BLYSKT POL 2:47.493  
Split times:   [1] 9.290 (9.290) |  [2] 20.409 (11.119) |  [3] 31.010 (10.601) |  [4] 41.679 (10.669) |  [5] 52.572 (10.893) |  [6] 1:03.900 (11.328) |  [7] 1:16.039 (12.139) |  [8] 1:28.485 (12.446) |  [9] 1:41.756 (13.271) |  [10] 1:54.590 (12.834) |  [11] 2:07.688 (13.098) |  [12] 2:20.840 (13.152) |  [13] 2:34.077 (13.237) |  [14] 2:47.493 (13.416)  Official Finish Time: 2:47.493  
6 (7) 19.  ZAKIERSKA Julia POL-BLYSKT POL 2:50.087  
Split times:   [1] 10.750 (10.750) |  [2] 22.107 (11.357) |  [3] 32.768 (10.661) |  [4] 43.485 (10.717) |  [5] 54.539 (11.054) |  [6] 1:06.338 (11.799) |  [7] 1:18.651 (12.313) |  [8] 1:31.282 (12.631) |  [9] 1:44.080 (12.798) |  [10] 1:56.874 (12.794) |  [11] 2:09.911 (13.037) |  [12] 2:23.262 (13.351) |  [13] 2:36.806 (13.544) |  [14] 2:50.087 (13.281)  Official Finish Time: 2:50.087  
- (6) 51.  BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka POL-JUV POL PEN. penalty
Split times:   [1] 9.774 (9.774) |  [2] 20.836 (11.062) |  [3] 31.469 (10.633) |  [4] 42.169 (10.700) |  [5] 52.843 (10.674) |  [6] 1:04.122 (11.279) |  [7] 1:16.102 (11.980) |  [8] 1:27.221 (11.119) |  [9] 1:38.811 (11.590) |  [10] 1:50.758 (11.947) |  [11] 2:02.925 (12.167) |  [12] 2:15.399 (12.474) |  [13] 2:27.987 (12.588) |  [14] 2:40.362 (12.375)  Official Finish Time: PEN.
 
2. Distance 
LADIES  SERIE  500 m
RACE: 101    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 54.  MAJEWSKA Ada POL-JUV POL 47.794
Split times:   [1] 7.872 (7.872) |  [2] 17.946 (10.074) |  [3] 27.699 (9.753) |  [4] 37.526 (9.827) |  [5] 47.794 (10.269)  Official Finish Time: 47.794
2 (4) 52.  CHILIMONIUK Kinga POL-JUV POL 50.854
Split times:   [1] 8.478 (8.478) |  [2] 19.192 (10.714) |  [3] 29.615 (10.423) |  [4] 40.124 (10.509) |  [5] 50.854 (10.731)  Official Finish Time: 50.854
3 (1) 18.  KRAJNIK Agata POL-BLYSKT POL 51.010
Split times:   [1] 8.278 (8.278) |  [2] 19.479 (11.201) |  [3] 29.982 (10.503) |  [4] 40.401 (10.419) |  [5] 51.010 (10.610)  Official Finish Time: 51.010
4 (6) 2.  LISEK Aleksandra POL-AZSO POL 52.914
Split times:   [1] 9.232 (9.232) |  [2] 20.530 (11.298) |  [3] 31.094 (10.564) |  [4] 41.902 (10.808) |  [5] 52.914 (11.013)  Official Finish Time: 52.914
5 (3) 7.  PERZYŃSKA Julia POL-BLYSKD POL 1:10.376  
Split times:   [1] 9.987 (9.987) |  [2] 24.182 (14.195) |  [3] 39.007 (14.825) |  [4] 54.445 (15.438) |  [5] 1:10.376 (15.932)  Official Finish Time: 1:10.376  
6 (5) 51.  BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka POL-JUV POL 1:33.171  
Split times:   [1] 8.371 (8.371) |  [2] 31.411 (23.040) |  [3] 59.588 (28.177) |  [4] 1:16.958 (17.370) |  [5] 1:33.171 (16.214)  Official Finish Time: 1:33.171  
RACE: 102    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 55.  PARCZEWSKA Karolina POL-JUV POL 47.709
Split times:   [1] 7.782 (7.782) |  [2] 17.927 (10.145) |  [3] 27.680 (9.753) |  [4] 37.628 (9.948) |  [5] 47.709 (10.081)  Official Finish Time: 47.709
2 (2) 19.  ZAKIERSKA Julia POL-BLYSKT POL 52.067
Split times:   [1] 8.652 (8.652) |  [2] 19.471 (10.819) |  [3] 30.184 (10.713) |  [4] 41.096 (10.912) |  [5] 52.067 (10.971)  Official Finish Time: 52.067
3 (4) 91.  KRUTYSZA Julia POL-STOCZ POL 1:06.722  
Split times:   [1] 8.496 (8.496) |  [2] 28.938 (20.442) |  [3] 43.148 (14.210) |  [4] 55.143 (11.995) |  [5] 1:06.722 (11.579)  Official Finish Time: 1:06.722  
4 (5) 8.  RADZIKOWSKA Nikola POL-BLYSKD POL 1:13.746  
Split times:   [1] 10.646 (10.646) |  [2] 26.618 (15.972) |  [3] 42.292 (15.674) |  [4] 58.202 (15.910) |  [5] 1:13.746 (15.544)  Official Finish Time: 1:13.746  
5 (3) 53.  DAKOWICZ Adrianna POL-JUV POL 1:26.880  
Split times:   [1] 8.356 (8.356) |  [2] 41.379 (33.023) |  [3] 59.272 (17.893) |  [4] 1:12.928 (13.656) |  [5] 1:26.880 (13.952)  Official Finish Time: 1:26.880  
 
LADIES  FINAŁ B  500 m
RACE: 109    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 91.  KRUTYSZA Julia POL-STOCZ POL 50.715
Split times:   [1] 8.424 (8.424) |  [2] 19.153 (10.729) |  [3] 29.505 (10.352) |  [4] 39.976 (10.471) |  [5] 50.715 (10.739)  Official Finish Time: 50.715
2 (1) 18.  KRAJNIK Agata POL-BLYSKT POL 51.135
Split times:   [1] 8.263 (8.263) |  [2] 19.051 (10.788) |  [3] 29.484 (10.433) |  [4] 40.279 (10.795) |  [5] 51.135 (10.856)  Official Finish Time: 51.135
3 (2) 2.  LISEK Aleksandra POL-AZSO POL 52.701
Split times:   [1] 9.005 (9.005) |  [2] 20.190 (11.185) |  [3] 30.892 (10.702) |  [4] 41.682 (10.790) |  [5] 52.701 (11.019)  Official Finish Time: 52.701
4 (4) 8.  RADZIKOWSKA Nikola POL-BLYSKD POL 1:11.832  
Split times:   [1] 10.426 (10.426) |  [2] 25.279 (14.853) |  [3] 40.681 (15.402) |  [4] 56.261 (15.580) |  [5] 1:11.832 (15.571)  Official Finish Time: 1:11.832  
 
LADIES  FINAŁ  500 m
RACE: 110    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 55.  PARCZEWSKA Karolina POL-JUV POL 47.046
Split times:   [1] 7.647 (7.647) |  [2] 17.679 (10.032) |  [3] 27.264 (9.585) |  [4] 37.001 (9.737) |  [5] 47.046 (10.045)  Official Finish Time: 47.046
2 (2) 54.  MAJEWSKA Ada POL-JUV POL 47.542
Split times:   [1] 7.978 (7.978) |  [2] 17.725 (9.747) |  [3] 27.316 (9.591) |  [4] 37.420 (10.104) |  [5] 47.542 (10.122)  Official Finish Time: 47.542
3 (3) 52.  CHILIMONIUK Kinga POL-JUV POL 49.663
Split times:   [1] 8.094 (8.094) |  [2] 18.619 (10.525) |  [3] 28.787 (10.168) |  [4] 39.076 (10.289) |  [5] 49.663 (10.587)  Official Finish Time: 49.663
4 (4) 19.  ZAKIERSKA Julia POL-BLYSKT POL 51.216
Split times:   [1] 8.630 (8.630) |  [2] 19.432 (10.802) |  [3] 29.808 (10.376) |  [4] 40.434 (10.626) |  [5] 51.216 (10.783)  Official Finish Time: 51.216
 
3. Distance 
LADIES  SERIE  1000 m
RACE: 144    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (6) 54.  MAJEWSKA Ada POL-JUV POL 1:40.874  
Split times:   [1] 14.931 (14.931) |  [2] 25.918 (10.987) |  [3] 36.508 (10.590) |  [4] 47.184 (10.676) |  [5] 57.109 (9.925) |  [6] 1:07.444 (10.335) |  [7] 1:18.318 (10.874) |  [8] 1:29.525 (11.207) |  [9] 1:40.874 (11.349)  Official Finish Time: 1:40.874  
2 (2) 91.  KRUTYSZA Julia POL-STOCZ POL 1:42.747  
Split times:   [1] 14.807 (14.807) |  [2] 25.791 (10.984) |  [3] 36.428 (10.637) |  [4] 46.859 (10.431) |  [5] 57.227 (10.368) |  [6] 1:07.923 (10.696) |  [7] 1:19.036 (11.113) |  [8] 1:30.807 (11.771) |  [9] 1:42.747 (11.940)  Official Finish Time: 1:42.747  
3 (4) 51.  BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka POL-JUV POL 1:44.226  
Split times:   [1] 14.662 (14.662) |  [2] 25.648 (10.986) |  [3] 36.361 (10.713) |  [4] 47.165 (10.804) |  [5] 57.839 (10.674) |  [6] 1:08.743 (10.904) |  [7] 1:20.187 (11.444) |  [8] 1:31.998 (11.811) |  [9] 1:44.226 (12.228)  Official Finish Time: 1:44.226  
4 (1) 53.  DAKOWICZ Adrianna POL-JUV POL 1:49.099  
Split times:   [1] 15.048 (15.048) |  [2] 25.988 (10.940) |  [3] 36.783 (10.795) |  [4] 47.576 (10.793) |  [5] 58.673 (11.097) |  [6] 1:10.443 (11.770) |  [7] 1:22.851 (12.408) |  [8] 1:35.741 (12.890) |  [9] 1:49.099 (13.358)  Official Finish Time: 1:49.099  
5 (3) 19.  ZAKIERSKA Julia POL-BLYSKT POL 2:06.600  
Split times:   [1] 15.250 (15.250) |  [2] 26.105 (10.855) |  [3] 37.906 (11.801) |  [4] 1:00.684 (22.778) |  [5] 1:14.108 (13.424) |  [6] 1:27.103 (12.995) |  [7] 1:40.685 (13.582) |  [8] 1:53.583 (12.898) |  [9] 2:06.600 (13.017)  Official Finish Time: 2:06.600  
6 (5) 7.  PERZYŃSKA Julia POL-BLYSKD POL 2:47.812  
Split times:   [1] 18.464 (18.464) |  [2] 34.167 (15.703) |  [3] 51.272 (17.105) |  [4] 1:09.478 (18.206) |  [5] 1:27.781 (18.303) |  [6] 1:47.835 (20.054) |  [7] 2:09.476 (21.641) |  [8] 2:29.393 (19.917) |  [9] 2:47.812 (18.419)  Official Finish Time: 2:47.812  
RACE: 145    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 55.  PARCZEWSKA Karolina POL-JUV POL 1:39.539  
Split times:   [1] 13.967 (13.967) |  [2] 24.445 (10.478) |  [3] 34.763 (10.318) |  [4] 44.985 (10.222) |  [5] 55.359 (10.374) |  [6] 1:06.011 (10.652) |  [7] 1:16.992 (10.981) |  [8] 1:28.166 (11.174) |  [9] 1:39.539 (11.374)  Official Finish Time: 1:39.539  
2 (1) 52.  CHILIMONIUK Kinga POL-JUV POL 1:41.774  
Split times:   [1] 14.308 (14.308) |  [2] 24.587 (10.279) |  [3] 34.966 (10.379) |  [4] 45.420 (10.454) |  [5] 56.065 (10.645) |  [6] 1:07.090 (11.025) |  [7] 1:18.440 (11.350) |  [8] 1:30.059 (11.619) |  [9] 1:41.774 (11.716)  Official Finish Time: 1:41.774  
3 (4) 18.  KRAJNIK Agata POL-BLYSKT POL 1:43.578  
Split times:   [1] 13.836 (13.836) |  [2] 24.361 (10.525) |  [3] 34.838 (10.477) |  [4] 45.357 (10.519) |  [5] 56.131 (10.774) |  [6] 1:07.567 (11.436) |  [7] 1:19.423 (11.856) |  [8] 1:31.545 (12.122) |  [9] 1:43.578 (12.033)  Official Finish Time: 1:43.578  
4 (3) 2.  LISEK Aleksandra POL-AZSO POL 1:53.938  
Split times:   [1] 15.213 (15.213) |  [2] 26.007 (10.794) |  [3] 36.776 (10.769) |  [4] 47.772 (10.996) |  [5] 1:00.064 (12.292) |  [6] 1:12.749 (12.685) |  [7] 1:26.133 (13.384) |  [8] 1:40.105 (13.972) |  [9] 1:53.938 (13.834)  Official Finish Time: 1:53.938  
5 (5) 8.  RADZIKOWSKA Nikola POL-BLYSKD POL 2:38.531  
Split times:   [1] 18.011 (18.011) |  [2] 33.278 (15.267) |  [3] 49.710 (16.432) |  [4] 1:06.906 (17.196) |  [5] 1:25.188 (18.282) |  [6] 1:44.959 (19.771) |  [7] 2:02.756 (17.797) |  [8] 2:21.658 (18.902) |  [9] 2:38.531 (16.873)  Official Finish Time: 2:38.531  
 
LADIES  FINAŁ B  1000 m
RACE: 152    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 51.  BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka POL-JUV POL 1:46.912  
Split times:   [1] 15.341 (15.341) |  [2] 26.278 (10.937) |  [3] 36.978 (10.700) |  [4] 47.963 (10.985) |  [5] 59.094 (11.131) |  [6] 1:10.531 (11.437) |  [7] 1:22.434 (11.903) |  [8] 1:34.645 (12.211) |  [9] 1:46.912 (12.268)  Official Finish Time: 1:46.912  
2 (3) 2.  LISEK Aleksandra POL-AZSO POL 1:48.908  
Split times:   [1] 15.790 (15.790) |  [2] 26.794 (11.004) |  [3] 37.606 (10.812) |  [4] 48.670 (11.064) |  [5] 1:00.177 (11.507) |  [6] 1:11.944 (11.767) |  [7] 1:24.354 (12.410) |  [8] 1:36.659 (12.305) |  [9] 1:48.908 (12.250)  Official Finish Time: 1:48.908  
3 (2) 53.  DAKOWICZ Adrianna POL-JUV POL 1:49.958  
Split times:   [1] 15.463 (15.463) |  [2] 26.487 (11.024) |  [3] 37.434 (10.947) |  [4] 48.631 (11.197) |  [5] 59.988 (11.357) |  [6] 1:11.776 (11.788) |  [7] 1:24.349 (12.573) |  [8] 1:36.970 (12.621) |  [9] 1:49.958 (12.989)  Official Finish Time: 1:49.958  
4 (5) 8.  RADZIKOWSKA Nikola POL-BLYSKD POL 2:36.412  
Split times:   [1] 19.908 (19.908) |  [2] 36.421 (16.513) |  [3] 52.903 (16.482) |  [4] 1:09.643 (16.740) |  [5] 1:27.451 (17.808) |  [6] 1:46.070 (18.619) |  [7] 2:04.448 (18.378) |  [8] 2:20.612 (16.164) |  [9] 2:36.412 (15.801)  Official Finish Time: 2:36.412  
- (4) 19.  ZAKIERSKA Julia POL-BLYSKT POL PEN. no start
 
LADIES  FINAŁ  1000 m
RACE: 153    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 55.  PARCZEWSKA Karolina POL-JUV POL 1:40.070  
Split times:   [1] 15.931 (15.931) |  [2] 26.138 (10.207) |  [3] 36.797 (10.659) |  [4] 47.018 (10.221) |  [5] 57.197 (10.179) |  [6] 1:07.491 (10.294) |  [7] 1:18.094 (10.603) |  [8] 1:28.944 (10.850) |  [9] 1:40.070 (11.127)  Official Finish Time: 1:40.070  
2 (2) 54.  MAJEWSKA Ada POL-JUV POL 1:41.058  
Split times:   [1] 16.079 (16.079) |  [2] 26.149 (10.070) |  [3] 36.973 (10.824) |  [4] 47.538 (10.565) |  [5] 57.756 (10.218) |  [6] 1:08.007 (10.251) |  [7] 1:18.679 (10.672) |  [8] 1:29.714 (11.035) |  [9] 1:41.058 (11.345)  Official Finish Time: 1:41.058  
3 (3) 52.  CHILIMONIUK Kinga POL-JUV POL 1:42.830  
Split times:   [1] 15.825 (15.825) |  [2] 26.120 (10.295) |  [3] 36.698 (10.578) |  [4] 47.341 (10.643) |  [5] 58.132 (10.791) |  [6] 1:08.940 (10.808) |  [7] 1:19.959 (11.019) |  [8] 1:31.324 (11.365) |  [9] 1:42.830 (11.507)  Official Finish Time: 1:42.830  
4 (4) 91.  KRUTYSZA Julia POL-STOCZ POL 1:43.327  
Split times:   [1] 16.295 (16.295) |  [2] 26.898 (10.603) |  [3] 37.438 (10.540) |  [4] 47.967 (10.529) |  [5] 58.586 (10.619) |  [6] 1:09.369 (10.783) |  [7] 1:20.453 (11.084) |  [8] 1:31.800 (11.347) |  [9] 1:43.327 (11.528)  Official Finish Time: 1:43.327  
5 (5) 18.  KRAJNIK Agata POL-BLYSKT POL 1:50.734  
Split times:   [1] 15.313 (15.313) |  [2] 26.084 (10.771) |  [3] 36.681 (10.597) |  [4] 47.616 (10.935) |  [5] 59.140 (11.524) |  [6] 1:11.506 (12.366) |  [7] 1:24.382 (12.876) |  [8] 1:37.493 (13.111) |  [9] 1:50.734 (13.242)  Official Finish Time: 1:50.734  



Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 2, Giżycko, POL, 24.10. - 25.10.2020


Overall Classification


LADIES
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 55.  PARCZEWSKA Karolina POL-JUV POL 2. 1. 1. 89 4
2. 54.  MAJEWSKA Ada POL-JUV POL 1. 2. 2. 76 5
3. 52.  CHILIMONIUK Kinga POL-JUV POL 4. 3. 3. 34 10
4. 91.  KRUTYSZA Julia POL-STOCZ POL 3. 5. 4. 26 12
5. 18.  KRAJNIK Agata POL-BLYSKT POL 5. 6. 5. 13 16
6. 19.  ZAKIERSKA Julia POL-BLYSKT POL 6. 4. 10. 11 20
7. 2.  LISEK Aleksandra POL-AZSO POL 9. 7. 7. 4 23
8. 51.  BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka POL-JUV POL 7. 11. 6. 4 24
9. 53.  DAKOWICZ Adrianna POL-JUV POL 8. 10. 8. 2 26
10. 8.  RADZIKOWSKA Nikola POL-BLYSKD POL 10. 8. 9. 1 27
11. 7.  PERZYŃSKA Julia POL-BLYSKD POL 11. 9. 11. 31