|
3. Distance |
JUNIOR D BOYS SERIE 777 m |
|
RACE: 65 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
129. |
POPŁAWSKI-TABORDA Flavio |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:31.838 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.376 (16.376) | [2] 29.502 (13.126) | [3] 42.348 (12.846) | [4] 55.467 (13.119) | [5] 1:08.265 (12.798) | [6] 1:20.345 (12.080) | [7] 1:31.838 (11.494) Official Finish Time: 1:31.838 |
|
2 |
(2) |
36. |
STEFANOWSKI Mateusz |
POL-GIZ |
|
1:32.027 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.522 (16.522) | [2] 29.623 (13.101) | [3] 42.485 (12.862) | [4] 55.584 (13.099) | [5] 1:08.428 (12.844) | [6] 1:20.538 (12.110) | [7] 1:32.027 (11.490) Official Finish Time: 1:32.027 |
|
3 |
(4) |
127. |
KWIATKOWSKI Patryk |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:34.209 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.846 (16.846) | [2] 29.911 (13.065) | [3] 42.689 (12.778) | [4] 55.802 (13.113) | [5] 1:08.715 (12.913) | [6] 1:21.799 (13.084) | [7] 1:34.209 (12.411) Official Finish Time: 1:34.209 |
|
4 |
(1) |
105. |
DE HAAN Kacper |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:34.246 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.793 (16.793) | [2] 30.243 (13.450) | [3] 43.133 (12.890) | [4] 56.037 (12.904) | [5] 1:09.048 (13.011) | [6] 1:21.881 (12.833) | [7] 1:34.246 (12.366) Official Finish Time: 1:34.246 |
|
|
RACE: 66 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
82. |
HRYNIEWICZ Tymon |
POL-ORZEL |
|
1:36.856 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.674 (17.674) | [2] 32.008 (14.334) | [3] 46.763 (14.755) | [4] 59.431 (12.668) | [5] 1:11.771 (12.340) | [6] 1:24.622 (12.851) | [7] 1:36.856 (12.234) Official Finish Time: 1:36.856 |
|
2 |
(4) |
33. |
NOWAK Jakub |
POL-GIZ |
|
1:36.925 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.599 (17.599) | [2] 31.878 (14.279) | [3] 46.599 (14.721) | [4] 59.294 (12.695) | [5] 1:11.642 (12.348) | [6] 1:24.608 (12.966) | [7] 1:36.925 (12.317) Official Finish Time: 1:36.925 |
|
3 |
(3) |
126. |
IZBICKI Franciszek |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:38.210 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.913 (17.913) | [2] 32.152 (14.239) | [3] 46.850 (14.698) | [4] 1:00.008 (13.158) | [5] 1:12.509 (12.501) | [6] 1:25.709 (13.200) | [7] 1:38.210 (12.501) Official Finish Time: 1:38.210 |
|
4 |
(1) |
106. |
DOMBEK Franciszek |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:44.047 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.499 (17.499) | [2] 31.786 (14.287) | [3] 46.561 (14.775) | [4] 1:00.501 (13.940) | [5] 1:14.220 (13.719) | [6] 1:28.704 (14.484) | [7] 1:44.047 (15.343) Official Finish Time: 1:44.047 |
|
|
RACE: 67 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
128. |
PALENCEUSZ Patryk |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:27.640 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.545 (15.545) | [2] 28.664 (13.119) | [3] 40.981 (12.317) | [4] 52.731 (11.750) | [5] 1:04.187 (11.456) | [6] 1:15.915 (11.728) | [7] 1:27.640 (11.725) Official Finish Time: 1:27.640 |
|
2 |
(1) |
94. |
SOLTAU Oskar |
POL-STOCZ |
|
1:32.662 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.429 (15.429) | [2] 28.595 (13.166) | [3] 41.477 (12.882) | [4] 54.131 (12.654) | [5] 1:07.378 (13.247) | [6] 1:20.418 (13.040) | [7] 1:32.662 (12.244) Official Finish Time: 1:32.662 |
|
3 |
(5) |
34. |
PIĄTEK Łukasz |
POL-GIZ |
|
1:33.131 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.110 (16.110) | [2] 28.808 (12.698) | [3] 41.394 (12.586) | [4] 53.992 (12.598) | [5] 1:07.234 (13.242) | [6] 1:20.497 (13.263) | [7] 1:33.131 (12.634) Official Finish Time: 1:33.131 |
|
4 |
(4) |
76. |
BEDNARZ Jakub |
POL-ORL |
|
1:45.078 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.386 (16.386) | [2] 29.139 (12.753) | [3] 41.992 (12.853) | [4] 56.553 (14.561) | [5] 1:12.160 (15.607) | [6] 1:29.093 (16.933) | [7] 1:45.078 (15.985) Official Finish Time: 1:45.078 |
|
5 |
(2) |
143. |
WOJNO Paweł |
POL-WMKS |
|
1:52.828 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.016 (18.016) | [2] 32.525 (14.509) | [3] 48.045 (15.520) | [4] 1:03.864 (15.819) | [5] 1:20.186 (16.322) | [6] 1:36.561 (16.375) | [7] 1:52.828 (16.267) Official Finish Time: 1:52.828 |
|
|
RACE: 68 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
77. |
ŁAMASZ Adam |
POL-ORL |
|
1:31.578 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.058 (16.058) | [2] 28.378 (12.320) | [3] 40.913 (12.535) | [4] 54.117 (13.204) | [5] 1:06.900 (12.783) | [6] 1:19.303 (12.403) | [7] 1:31.578 (12.275) Official Finish Time: 1:31.578 |
|
2 |
(3) |
142. |
RICHTER Aleksander |
POL-WMKS |
|
1:31.757 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.206 (16.206) | [2] 28.460 (12.254) | [3] 41.013 (12.553) | [4] 54.203 (13.190) | [5] 1:07.046 (12.843) | [6] 1:19.377 (12.331) | [7] 1:31.757 (12.381) Official Finish Time: 1:31.757 |
|
3 |
(2) |
125. |
ETEL Szymon |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:39.727 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.739 (16.739) | [2] 29.989 (13.250) | [3] 42.636 (12.647) | [4] 55.921 (13.285) | [5] 1:10.015 (14.094) | [6] 1:24.965 (14.950) | [7] 1:39.727 (14.763) Official Finish Time: 1:39.727 |
|
4 |
(5) |
37. |
SZTAFA Filip |
POL-GIZ |
|
1:48.245 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.809 (16.809) | [2] 29.464 (12.655) | [3] 50.167 (20.703) | [4] 1:04.128 (13.961) | [5] 1:18.316 (14.188) | [6] 1:33.586 (15.270) | [7] 1:48.245 (14.660) Official Finish Time: 1:48.245 |
|
5 |
(4) |
12. |
ZAKRZEWICZ Bartłomiej |
POL-BLYSKD |
|
1:51.565 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.205 (17.205) | [2] 30.968 (13.763) | [3] 45.466 (14.498) | [4] 1:00.716 (15.250) | [5] 1:16.677 (15.961) | [6] 1:34.463 (17.786) | [7] 1:51.565 (17.102) Official Finish Time: 1:51.565 |
|
|
JUNIOR D BOYS PÓŁFINAŁY 777 m |
|
RACE: 129 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
128. |
PALENCEUSZ Patryk |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:23.395 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.933 (14.933) | [2] 26.680 (11.747) | [3] 38.116 (11.436) | [4] 49.769 (11.653) | [5] 1:01.229 (11.460) | [6] 1:12.445 (11.216) | [7] 1:23.395 (10.951) Official Finish Time: 1:23.395 |
|
2 |
(2) |
129. |
POPŁAWSKI-TABORDA Flavio |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:23.825 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.847 (14.847) | [2] 26.575 (11.728) | [3] 38.088 (11.513) | [4] 49.883 (11.795) | [5] 1:01.447 (11.564) | [6] 1:12.790 (11.343) | [7] 1:23.825 (11.036) Official Finish Time: 1:23.825 |
|
3 |
(4) |
94. |
SOLTAU Oskar |
POL-STOCZ |
|
1:24.125 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.076 (15.076) | [2] 26.858 (11.782) | [3] 38.290 (11.432) | [4] 50.017 (11.727) | [5] 1:01.625 (11.608) | [6] 1:12.967 (11.342) | [7] 1:24.125 (11.159) Official Finish Time: 1:24.125 |
|
4 |
(3) |
36. |
STEFANOWSKI Mateusz |
POL-GIZ |
|
1:25.045 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.229 (15.229) | [2] 26.964 (11.735) | [3] 38.493 (11.529) | [4] 50.166 (11.673) | [5] 1:01.706 (11.540) | [6] 1:13.412 (11.706) | [7] 1:25.045 (11.634) Official Finish Time: 1:25.045 |
|
5 |
(5) |
34. |
PIĄTEK Łukasz |
POL-GIZ |
|
1:28.568 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.823 (15.823) | [2] 27.086 (11.263) | [3] 38.685 (11.599) | [4] 50.464 (11.779) | [5] 1:02.635 (12.171) | [6] 1:15.340 (12.705) | [7] 1:28.568 (13.229) Official Finish Time: 1:28.568 |
|
|
RACE: 130 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
77. |
ŁAMASZ Adam |
POL-ORL |
|
1:24.021 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.547 (14.547) | [2] 25.985 (11.438) | [3] 37.437 (11.452) | [4] 48.897 (11.460) | [5] 1:00.455 (11.558) | [6] 1:12.282 (11.827) | [7] 1:24.021 (11.739) Official Finish Time: 1:24.021 |
|
2 |
(5) |
33. |
NOWAK Jakub |
POL-GIZ |
|
1:24.153 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.675 (14.675) | [2] 26.101 (11.426) | [3] 37.479 (11.378) | [4] 49.071 (11.592) | [5] 1:00.574 (11.503) | [6] 1:12.364 (11.790) | [7] 1:24.153 (11.789) Official Finish Time: 1:24.153 |
|
3 |
(4) |
82. |
HRYNIEWICZ Tymon |
POL-ORZEL |
|
1:24.353 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.937 (14.937) | [2] 26.166 (11.229) | [3] 37.616 (11.450) | [4] 49.145 (11.529) | [5] 1:00.804 (11.659) | [6] 1:12.645 (11.841) | [7] 1:24.353 (11.708) Official Finish Time: 1:24.353 |
|
4 |
(2) |
142. |
RICHTER Aleksander |
POL-WMKS |
|
1:24.796 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.780 (14.780) | [2] 26.361 (11.581) | [3] 37.736 (11.375) | [4] 49.348 (11.612) | [5] 1:01.171 (11.823) | [6] 1:12.882 (11.711) | [7] 1:24.796 (11.914) Official Finish Time: 1:24.796 |
|
5 |
(3) |
127. |
KWIATKOWSKI Patryk |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:34.604 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.606 (15.606) | [2] 27.680 (12.074) | [3] 40.049 (12.369) | [4] 53.315 (13.266) | [5] 1:07.066 (13.751) | [6] 1:20.671 (13.605) | [7] 1:34.604 (13.933) Official Finish Time: 1:34.604 |
|
|
JUNIOR D BOYS FINAŁ B 777 m |
|
RACE: 138 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
142. |
RICHTER Aleksander |
POL-WMKS |
|
1:26.589 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.119 (16.119) | [2] 28.044 (11.925) | [3] 39.537 (11.493) | [4] 50.910 (11.373) | [5] 1:02.181 (11.271) | [6] 1:14.263 (12.082) | [7] 1:26.589 (12.327) Official Finish Time: 1:26.589 |
|
2 |
(3) |
36. |
STEFANOWSKI Mateusz |
POL-GIZ |
|
1:26.618 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.431 (16.431) | [2] 28.303 (11.872) | [3] 39.802 (11.499) | [4] 51.095 (11.293) | [5] 1:02.286 (11.191) | [6] 1:14.406 (12.120) | [7] 1:26.618 (12.212) Official Finish Time: 1:26.618 |
|
3 |
(1) |
82. |
HRYNIEWICZ Tymon |
POL-ORZEL |
|
1:28.855 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.198 (16.198) | [2] 28.135 (11.937) | [3] 39.637 (11.502) | [4] 51.094 (11.457) | [5] 1:02.917 (11.823) | [6] 1:15.553 (12.636) | [7] 1:28.855 (13.303) Official Finish Time: 1:28.855 |
|
4 |
(4) |
34. |
PIĄTEK Łukasz |
POL-GIZ |
|
1:33.926 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.624 (16.624) | [2] 28.569 (11.945) | [3] 40.554 (11.985) | [4] 53.005 (12.451) | [5] 1:06.067 (13.062) | [6] 1:20.009 (13.942) | [7] 1:33.926 (13.918) Official Finish Time: 1:33.926 |
|
5 |
(5) |
127. |
KWIATKOWSKI Patryk |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:38.716 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.867 (16.867) | [2] 29.597 (12.730) | [3] 42.243 (12.646) | [4] 55.494 (13.251) | [5] 1:09.363 (13.869) | [6] 1:23.524 (14.161) | [7] 1:38.716 (15.193) Official Finish Time: 1:38.716 |
|
|
JUNIOR D BOYS FINAŁ 777 m |
|
RACE: 139 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
129. |
POPŁAWSKI-TABORDA Flavio |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:20.365 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.278 (14.278) | [2] 25.020 (10.742) | [3] 35.823 (10.803) | [4] 46.871 (11.048) | [5] 58.115 (11.244) | [6] 1:09.346 (11.231) | [7] 1:20.365 (11.020) Official Finish Time: 1:20.365 |
|
2 |
(3) |
77. |
ŁAMASZ Adam |
POL-ORL |
|
1:20.675 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.543 (14.543) | [2] 25.321 (10.778) | [3] 35.980 (10.659) | [4] 47.090 (11.110) | [5] 58.250 (11.160) | [6] 1:09.461 (11.211) | [7] 1:20.675 (11.214) Official Finish Time: 1:20.675 |
|
3 |
(5) |
33. |
NOWAK Jakub |
POL-GIZ |
|
1:23.369 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.883 (14.883) | [2] 25.701 (10.818) | [3] 36.841 (11.140) | [4] 48.360 (11.519) | [5] 1:00.140 (11.780) | [6] 1:11.829 (11.689) | [7] 1:23.369 (11.540) Official Finish Time: 1:23.369 |
|
4 |
(4) |
94. |
SOLTAU Oskar |
POL-STOCZ |
|
1:23.677 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.764 (14.764) | [2] 25.530 (10.766) | [3] 36.292 (10.762) | [4] 47.291 (10.999) | [5] 58.864 (11.573) | [6] 1:11.516 (12.652) | [7] 1:23.677 (12.161) Official Finish Time: 1:23.677 |
|
5 |
(1) |
128. |
PALENCEUSZ Patryk |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:28.850 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.901 (17.901) | [2] 30.305 (12.404) | [3] 41.132 (10.827) | [4] 52.231 (11.099) | [5] 1:03.766 (11.535) | [6] 1:15.889 (12.123) | [7] 1:28.850 (12.961) Official Finish Time: 1:28.850 |
|