Mistrzostwa Polski Seniorów, Białystok, POL, 16.10. - 18.10.2020


Heat Results

 
1. Distance 
MEN  SERIE  1500 m
RACE: 5    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 40.  MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz POL-JUV POL 2:26.658  
Split times:   [1] 9.750 (9.750) |  [2] 21.036 (11.286) |  [3] 32.092 (11.056) |  [4] 44.153 (12.061) |  [5] 56.620 (12.467) |  [6] 1:08.111 (11.491) |  [7] 1:18.959 (10.848) |  [8] 1:29.283 (10.324) |  [9] 1:39.212 (9.929) |  [10] 1:48.785 (9.573) |  [11] 1:58.164 (9.379) |  [12] 2:07.553 (9.389) |  [13] 2:17.131 (9.578) |  [14] 2:26.658 (9.527)  Official Finish Time: 2:26.658  
2 (6) 38.  KUCZYŃSKI Łukasz POL-JUV POL 2:27.161  
Split times:   [1] 9.682 (9.682) |  [2] 21.050 (11.368) |  [3] 32.268 (11.218) |  [4] 44.334 (12.066) |  [5] 56.614 (12.280) |  [6] 1:07.807 (11.193) |  [7] 1:18.639 (10.832) |  [8] 1:29.089 (10.450) |  [9] 1:39.043 (9.954) |  [10] 1:48.546 (9.503) |  [11] 1:57.981 (9.435) |  [12] 2:07.484 (9.503) |  [13] 2:17.155 (9.671) |  [14] 2:27.161 (10.007)  Official Finish Time: 2:27.161  
3 (2) 11.  KRZEMIŃSKI Mateusz POL-AZSO POL 2:30.748  
Split times:   [1] 9.171 (9.171) |  [2] 20.728 (11.557) |  [3] 31.984 (11.256) |  [4] 44.033 (12.049) |  [5] 56.492 (12.459) |  [6] 1:08.005 (11.513) |  [7] 1:18.741 (10.736) |  [8] 1:29.198 (10.457) |  [9] 1:39.112 (9.914) |  [10] 1:48.645 (9.533) |  [11] 1:58.070 (9.425) |  [12] 2:07.304 (9.234) |  [13] 2:16.580 (9.276) |  [14] 2:30.748 (14.168)  Official Finish Time: 2:30.748  
4 (4) 37.  KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz POL-JUV POL 2:36.896  
Split times:   [1] 9.291 (9.291) |  [2] 20.844 (11.553) |  [3] 32.063 (11.219) |  [4] 44.239 (12.176) |  [5] 56.687 (12.448) |  [6] 1:08.181 (11.494) |  [7] 1:19.191 (11.010) |  [8] 1:29.673 (10.482) |  [9] 1:40.172 (10.499) |  [10] 1:50.945 (10.773) |  [11] 2:02.256 (11.311) |  [12] 2:13.680 (11.424) |  [13] 2:25.266 (11.586) |  [14] 2:36.896 (11.631)  Official Finish Time: 2:36.896  
5 (1) 53.  DOŁKOWSKI Jakub POL-STOCZ POL 2:36.966  
Split times:   [1] 8.657 (8.657) |  [2] 20.447 (11.790) |  [3] 31.763 (11.316) |  [4] 43.822 (12.059) |  [5] 56.324 (12.502) |  [6] 1:07.883 (11.559) |  [7] 1:18.972 (11.089) |  [8] 1:29.604 (10.632) |  [9] 1:40.342 (10.738) |  [10] 1:51.199 (10.857) |  [11] 2:02.484 (11.285) |  [12] 2:13.979 (11.495) |  [13] 2:25.646 (11.667) |  [14] 2:36.966 (11.320)  Official Finish Time: 2:36.966  
6 (3) 34.  HAMANOWICZ Bartosz POL-JUV POL 2:41.212  
Split times:   [1] 9.809 (9.809) |  [2] 21.242 (11.433) |  [3] 32.369 (11.127) |  [4] 44.417 (12.048) |  [5] 56.814 (12.397) |  [6] 1:08.339 (11.525) |  [7] 1:19.324 (10.985) |  [8] 1:29.896 (10.572) |  [9] 1:40.643 (10.747) |  [10] 1:51.885 (11.242) |  [11] 2:03.517 (11.632) |  [12] 2:15.476 (11.959) |  [13] 2:28.695 (13.219) |  [14] 2:41.212 (12.518)  Official Finish Time: 2:41.212  
RACE: 6    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 31.  ADAMSKI Paweł POL-JUV POL 2:32.933  
Split times:   [1] 12.176 (12.176) |  [2] 25.866 (13.690) |  [3] 37.967 (12.101) |  [4] 49.692 (11.725) |  [5] 1:01.373 (11.681) |  [6] 1:12.967 (11.594) |  [7] 1:24.572 (11.605) |  [8] 1:35.568 (10.996) |  [9] 1:45.809 (10.241) |  [10] 1:55.501 (9.692) |  [11] 2:04.907 (9.406) |  [12] 2:14.174 (9.267) |  [13] 2:23.464 (9.290) |  [14] 2:32.933 (9.470)  Official Finish Time: 2:32.933  
2 (3) 9.  HYDZIK Sebastian POL-AZSO POL 2:33.604  
Split times:   [1] 11.946 (11.946) |  [2] 25.695 (13.749) |  [3] 37.837 (12.142) |  [4] 49.567 (11.730) |  [5] 1:01.237 (11.670) |  [6] 1:12.843 (11.606) |  [7] 1:24.463 (11.620) |  [8] 1:35.451 (10.988) |  [9] 1:45.683 (10.232) |  [10] 1:55.372 (9.689) |  [11] 2:04.812 (9.440) |  [12] 2:14.194 (9.382) |  [13] 2:23.781 (9.587) |  [14] 2:33.604 (9.824)  Official Finish Time: 2:33.604  
3 (4) 33.  FILIANOWICZ Filip POL-JUV POL 2:42.821  
Split times:   [1] 12.304 (12.304) |  [2] 25.977 (13.673) |  [3] 38.042 (12.065) |  [4] 49.770 (11.728) |  [5] 1:01.507 (11.737) |  [6] 1:13.069 (11.562) |  [7] 1:24.680 (11.611) |  [8] 1:35.825 (11.145) |  [9] 1:46.361 (10.536) |  [10] 1:57.085 (10.724) |  [11] 2:08.095 (11.010) |  [12] 2:19.384 (11.289) |  [13] 2:30.984 (11.600) |  [14] 2:42.821 (11.838)  Official Finish Time: 2:42.821  
4 (1) 44.  SZKIL Piotr POL-JUV POL 2:43.510  
Split times:   [1] 11.781 (11.781) |  [2] 25.556 (13.775) |  [3] 37.692 (12.136) |  [4] 49.453 (11.761) |  [5] 1:01.116 (11.663) |  [6] 1:12.731 (11.615) |  [7] 1:24.332 (11.601) |  [8] 1:35.737 (11.405) |  [9] 1:46.625 (10.888) |  [10] 1:57.358 (10.733) |  [11] 2:08.500 (11.142) |  [12] 2:20.037 (11.537) |  [13] 2:31.627 (11.590) |  [14] 2:43.510 (11.884)  Official Finish Time: 2:43.510  
5 (5) 48.  RYBAK Arkadiusz POL-ORZEL POL 2:48.807  
Split times:   [1] 12.545 (12.545) |  [2] 26.123 (13.578) |  [3] 38.194 (12.071) |  [4] 49.952 (11.758) |  [5] 1:01.609 (11.657) |  [6] 1:13.194 (11.585) |  [7] 1:24.855 (11.661) |  [8] 1:36.133 (11.278) |  [9] 1:47.129 (10.996) |  [10] 1:58.448 (11.319) |  [11] 2:10.272 (11.824) |  [12] 2:22.868 (12.596) |  [13] 2:35.879 (13.011) |  [14] 2:48.807 (12.929)  Official Finish Time: 2:48.807  
RACE: 7    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 32.  ANIKIEJ Rafał POL-JUV POL 2:24.207  
Split times:   [1] 9.488 (9.488) |  [2] 20.935 (11.447) |  [3] 31.744 (10.809) |  [4] 42.654 (10.910) |  [5] 53.632 (10.978) |  [6] 1:04.669 (11.037) |  [7] 1:15.662 (10.993) |  [8] 1:26.101 (10.439) |  [9] 1:36.363 (10.262) |  [10] 1:46.248 (9.885) |  [11] 1:55.965 (9.717) |  [12] 2:05.336 (9.371) |  [13] 2:14.609 (9.273) |  [14] 2:24.207 (9.599)  Official Finish Time: 2:24.207  
2 (1) 41.  NIEŚCIER Karol POL-JUV POL 2:26.333  
Split times:   [1] 9.603 (9.603) |  [2] 21.063 (11.460) |  [3] 31.900 (10.837) |  [4] 42.723 (10.823) |  [5] 53.720 (10.997) |  [6] 1:04.783 (11.063) |  [7] 1:15.869 (11.086) |  [8] 1:26.182 (10.313) |  [9] 1:36.489 (10.307) |  [10] 1:46.331 (9.842) |  [11] 1:56.094 (9.763) |  [12] 2:05.545 (9.451) |  [13] 2:15.563 (10.018) |  [14] 2:26.333 (10.770)  Official Finish Time: 2:26.333  
3 (4) 13.  EKSTOWICZ Jakub POL-GIZ POL 2:29.400  
Split times:   [1] 9.770 (9.770) |  [2] 21.249 (11.479) |  [3] 32.076 (10.827) |  [4] 42.825 (10.749) |  [5] 53.793 (10.968) |  [6] 1:04.876 (11.083) |  [7] 1:16.036 (11.160) |  [8] 1:26.271 (10.235) |  [9] 1:36.600 (10.329) |  [10] 1:46.559 (9.959) |  [11] 1:56.737 (10.178) |  [12] 2:07.221 (10.484) |  [13] 2:18.144 (10.923) |  [14] 2:29.400 (11.257)  Official Finish Time: 2:29.400  
4 (5) 39.  KUROWSKI Oskar POL-JUV POL 2:31.127  
Split times:   [1] 9.720 (9.720) |  [2] 21.161 (11.441) |  [3] 31.968 (10.807) |  [4] 42.924 (10.956) |  [5] 53.919 (10.995) |  [6] 1:04.958 (11.039) |  [7] 1:16.148 (11.190) |  [8] 1:26.417 (10.269) |  [9] 1:36.721 (10.304) |  [10] 1:46.853 (10.132) |  [11] 1:57.272 (10.419) |  [12] 2:08.136 (10.864) |  [13] 2:19.467 (11.331) |  [14] 2:31.127 (11.661)  Official Finish Time: 2:31.127  
5 (3) 45.  PAWŁOWSKI Michał POL-MOSIR POL 2:40.403  
Split times:   [1] 9.180 (9.180) |  [2] 20.769 (11.589) |  [3] 31.620 (10.851) |  [4] 42.510 (10.890) |  [5] 53.498 (10.988) |  [6] 1:04.521 (11.023) |  [7] 1:15.619 (11.098) |  [8] 1:26.622 (11.003) |  [9] 1:37.289 (10.667) |  [10] 1:48.066 (10.777) |  [11] 1:59.394 (11.328) |  [12] 2:11.663 (12.269) |  [13] 2:25.926 (14.263) |  [14] 2:40.403 (14.477)  Official Finish Time: 2:40.403  
6 (6) 10.  HYJEK Szymon POL-AZSO POL 3:18.112  
Split times:   [1] 10.027 (10.027) |  [2] 21.434 (11.407) |  [3] 49.335 (27.901) |  [4] 1:06.993 (17.658) |  [5] 1:21.015 (14.022) |  [6] 1:33.570 (12.555) |  [7] 1:47.189 (13.619) |  [8] 2:00.947 (13.758) |  [9] 2:14.374 (13.427) |  [10] 2:27.587 (13.213) |  [11] 2:40.359 (12.772) |  [12] 2:52.936 (12.577) |  [13] 3:05.518 (12.582) |  [14] 3:18.112 (12.595)  Official Finish Time: 3:18.112  
RACE: 8    HEAT: 4        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 42.  NIEWIŃSKI Michał POL-JUV POL 2:26.735  
Split times:   [1] 9.134 (9.134) |  [2] 22.099 (12.965) |  [3] 34.111 (12.012) |  [4] 45.428 (11.317) |  [5] 56.256 (10.828) |  [6] 1:06.701 (10.445) |  [7] 1:17.068 (10.367) |  [8] 1:27.347 (10.279) |  [9] 1:37.423 (10.076) |  [10] 1:47.256 (9.833) |  [11] 1:57.027 (9.771) |  [12] 2:06.806 (9.779) |  [13] 2:16.654 (9.848) |  [14] 2:26.735 (10.082)  Official Finish Time: 2:26.735  
2 (3) 36.  KŁUJSZO Ignacy POL-JUV POL 2:27.282  
Split times:   [1] 9.304 (9.304) |  [2] 22.190 (12.886) |  [3] 34.220 (12.030) |  [4] 45.567 (11.347) |  [5] 56.382 (10.815) |  [6] 1:06.810 (10.428) |  [7] 1:17.174 (10.364) |  [8] 1:27.476 (10.302) |  [9] 1:37.537 (10.061) |  [10] 1:47.361 (9.824) |  [11] 1:57.181 (9.820) |  [12] 2:06.957 (9.776) |  [13] 2:16.937 (9.980) |  [14] 2:27.282 (10.346)  Official Finish Time: 2:27.282  
3 (2) 47.  BOROWIECKI Jędrzej POL-ORZEL POL 2:29.640  
Split times:   [1] 9.655 (9.655) |  [2] 22.361 (12.706) |  [3] 34.381 (12.020) |  [4] 45.717 (11.336) |  [5] 56.515 (10.798) |  [6] 1:06.990 (10.475) |  [7] 1:17.296 (10.306) |  [8] 1:27.638 (10.342) |  [9] 1:37.685 (10.047) |  [10] 1:47.553 (9.868) |  [11] 1:57.406 (9.853) |  [12] 2:07.477 (10.071) |  [13] 2:18.234 (10.757) |  [14] 2:29.640 (11.407)  Official Finish Time: 2:29.640  
4 (1) 55.  MUCHLADO Adam POL-STOCZ POL 2:30.284  
Split times:   [1] 9.266 (9.266) |  [2] 22.423 (13.157) |  [3] 34.446 (12.023) |  [4] 46.007 (11.561) |  [5] 56.757 (10.750) |  [6] 1:07.337 (10.580) |  [7] 1:17.462 (10.125) |  [8] 1:27.782 (10.320) |  [9] 1:37.855 (10.073) |  [10] 1:47.930 (10.075) |  [11] 1:58.239 (10.309) |  [12] 2:08.784 (10.545) |  [13] 2:19.553 (10.769) |  [14] 2:30.284 (10.732)  Official Finish Time: 2:30.284  
5 (4) 43.  POPŁAWSKI Oskar POL-JUV POL 2:37.335  
Split times:   [1] 9.365 (9.365) |  [2] 22.582 (13.217) |  [3] 34.484 (11.902) |  [4] 45.845 (11.361) |  [5] 56.634 (10.789) |  [6] 1:07.189 (10.555) |  [7] 1:17.455 (10.266) |  [8] 1:28.057 (10.602) |  [9] 1:38.826 (10.769) |  [10] 1:49.838 (11.012) |  [11] 2:01.134 (11.296) |  [12] 2:12.883 (11.749) |  [13] 2:25.038 (12.155) |  [14] 2:37.335 (12.298)  Official Finish Time: 2:37.335  
 
MEN  BIEGI RANKINGOWE  1500 m
RACE: 36    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 45.  PAWŁOWSKI Michał POL-MOSIR POL 2:35.005  
Split times:   [1] 11.041 (11.041) |  [2] 22.971 (11.930) |  [3] 34.984 (12.013) |  [4] 46.614 (11.630) |  [5] 57.970 (11.356) |  [6] 1:09.403 (11.433) |  [7] 1:20.754 (11.351) |  [8] 1:31.875 (11.121) |  [9] 1:42.342 (10.467) |  [10] 1:52.436 (10.094) |  [11] 2:02.327 (9.891) |  [12] 2:12.675 (10.348) |  [13] 2:23.606 (10.931) |  [14] 2:35.005 (11.399)  Official Finish Time: 2:35.005  
2 (2) 44.  SZKIL Piotr POL-JUV POL 2:36.367  
Split times:   [1] 10.291 (10.291) |  [2] 22.594 (12.303) |  [3] 34.549 (11.955) |  [4] 46.174 (11.625) |  [5] 57.660 (11.486) |  [6] 1:09.163 (11.503) |  [7] 1:20.546 (11.383) |  [8] 1:31.638 (11.092) |  [9] 1:42.200 (10.562) |  [10] 1:52.804 (10.604) |  [11] 2:04.043 (11.239) |  [12] 2:14.927 (10.884) |  [13] 2:25.522 (10.595) |  [14] 2:36.367 (10.845)  Official Finish Time: 2:36.367  
3 (4) 43.  POPŁAWSKI Oskar POL-JUV POL 2:37.204  
Split times:   [1] 10.125 (10.125) |  [2] 22.509 (12.384) |  [3] 34.460 (11.951) |  [4] 46.046 (11.586) |  [5] 57.566 (11.520) |  [6] 1:09.072 (11.506) |  [7] 1:20.438 (11.366) |  [8] 1:31.504 (11.066) |  [9] 1:42.098 (10.594) |  [10] 1:52.724 (10.626) |  [11] 2:03.896 (11.172) |  [12] 2:14.959 (11.063) |  [13] 2:25.916 (10.957) |  [14] 2:37.204 (11.288)  Official Finish Time: 2:37.204  
4 (6) 48.  RYBAK Arkadiusz POL-ORZEL POL 2:37.718  
Split times:   [1] 10.493 (10.493) |  [2] 22.688 (12.195) |  [3] 34.665 (11.977) |  [4] 46.313 (11.648) |  [5] 57.748 (11.435) |  [6] 1:09.283 (11.535) |  [7] 1:20.644 (11.361) |  [8] 1:31.762 (11.118) |  [9] 1:42.328 (10.566) |  [10] 1:52.849 (10.521) |  [11] 2:04.003 (11.154) |  [12] 2:15.102 (11.099) |  [13] 2:26.306 (11.204) |  [14] 2:37.718 (11.413)  Official Finish Time: 2:37.718  
5 (3) 53.  DOŁKOWSKI Jakub POL-STOCZ POL 2:37.740  
Split times:   [1] 9.712 (9.712) |  [2] 22.293 (12.581) |  [3] 34.578 (12.285) |  [4] 46.837 (12.259) |  [5] 58.154 (11.317) |  [6] 1:09.897 (11.743) |  [7] 1:21.039 (11.142) |  [8] 1:31.992 (10.953) |  [9] 1:42.541 (10.549) |  [10] 1:53.003 (10.462) |  [11] 2:04.221 (11.218) |  [12] 2:15.244 (11.023) |  [13] 2:26.437 (11.193) |  [14] 2:37.740 (11.303)  Official Finish Time: 2:37.740  
6 (7) 34.  HAMANOWICZ Bartosz POL-JUV POL 2:38.498  
Split times:   [1] 11.168 (11.168) |  [2] 23.072 (11.904) |  [3] 35.125 (12.053) |  [4] 46.717 (11.592) |  [5] 58.021 (11.304) |  [6] 1:09.752 (11.731) |  [7] 1:21.010 (11.258) |  [8] 1:32.184 (11.174) |  [9] 1:42.790 (10.606) |  [10] 1:53.208 (10.418) |  [11] 2:04.393 (11.185) |  [12] 2:15.603 (11.210) |  [13] 2:27.009 (11.406) |  [14] 2:38.498 (11.489)  Official Finish Time: 2:38.498  
7 (8) 10.  HYJEK Szymon POL-AZSO POL 2:45.103  
Split times:   [1] 10.803 (10.803) |  [2] 22.832 (12.029) |  [3] 34.803 (11.971) |  [4] 46.472 (11.669) |  [5] 57.855 (11.383) |  [6] 1:09.612 (11.757) |  [7] 1:20.914 (11.302) |  [8] 1:32.205 (11.291) |  [9] 1:43.728 (11.523) |  [10] 1:55.346 (11.618) |  [11] 2:07.134 (11.788) |  [12] 2:19.540 (12.406) |  [13] 2:32.335 (12.795) |  [14] 2:45.103 (12.769)  Official Finish Time: 2:45.103  
8 (1) 37.  KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz POL-JUV POL 3:02.590  
Split times:   [1] 9.994 (9.994) |  [2] 22.415 (12.421) |  [3] 34.344 (11.929) |  [4] 45.932 (11.588) |  [5] 57.463 (11.531) |  [6] 1:08.967 (11.504) |  [7] 1:20.328 (11.361) |  [8] 1:31.394 (11.066) |  [9] 1:42.004 (10.610) |  [10] 1:52.710 (10.706) |  [11] 2:18.291 (25.581) |  [12] 2:35.559 (17.268) |  [13] 2:49.719 (14.160) |  [14] 3:02.590 (12.872)  Official Finish Time: 3:02.590  
 
MEN  PÓŁFINAŁY  1500 m
RACE: 39    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (6) 11.  KRZEMIŃSKI Mateusz POL-AZSO POL 2:18.772  
Split times:   [1] 8.453 (8.453) |  [2] 19.073 (10.620) |  [3] 29.692 (10.619) |  [4] 40.332 (10.640) |  [5] 50.998 (10.666) |  [6] 1:01.679 (10.681) |  [7] 1:11.569 (9.890) |  [8] 1:21.238 (9.669) |  [9] 1:30.618 (9.380) |  [10] 1:40.040 (9.422) |  [11] 1:49.538 (9.498) |  [12] 1:59.117 (9.579) |  [13] 2:08.948 (9.831) |  [14] 2:18.772 (9.825)  Official Finish Time: 2:18.772  
2 (3) 38.  KUCZYŃSKI Łukasz POL-JUV POL 2:18.902  
Split times:   [1] 8.618 (8.618) |  [2] 19.225 (10.607) |  [3] 29.836 (10.611) |  [4] 40.452 (10.616) |  [5] 51.114 (10.662) |  [6] 1:01.810 (10.696) |  [7] 1:11.813 (10.003) |  [8] 1:21.508 (9.695) |  [9] 1:30.834 (9.326) |  [10] 1:40.257 (9.423) |  [11] 1:49.777 (9.520) |  [12] 1:59.352 (9.575) |  [13] 2:09.126 (9.774) |  [14] 2:18.902 (9.776)  Official Finish Time: 2:18.902  
3 (1) 40.  MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz POL-JUV POL 2:19.212  
Split times:   [1] 8.013 (8.013) |  [2] 18.849 (10.836) |  [3] 29.476 (10.627) |  [4] 40.138 (10.662) |  [5] 50.808 (10.670) |  [6] 1:01.496 (10.688) |  [7] 1:11.670 (10.174) |  [8] 1:21.366 (9.696) |  [9] 1:30.720 (9.354) |  [10] 1:40.138 (9.418) |  [11] 1:49.638 (9.500) |  [12] 1:59.243 (9.605) |  [13] 2:09.010 (9.767) |  [14] 2:19.212 (10.203)  Official Finish Time: 2:19.212  
4 (4) 36.  KŁUJSZO Ignacy POL-JUV POL 2:20.365  
Split times:   [1] 8.748 (8.748) |  [2] 19.299 (10.551) |  [3] 29.908 (10.609) |  [4] 40.504 (10.596) |  [5] 51.208 (10.704) |  [6] 1:01.926 (10.718) |  [7] 1:11.902 (9.976) |  [8] 1:21.637 (9.735) |  [9] 1:30.977 (9.340) |  [10] 1:40.434 (9.457) |  [11] 1:50.043 (9.609) |  [12] 1:59.858 (9.815) |  [13] 2:10.001 (10.143) |  [14] 2:20.365 (10.364)  Official Finish Time: 2:20.365  
5 (5) 47.  BOROWIECKI Jędrzej POL-ORZEL POL 2:24.578  
Split times:   [1] 9.131 (9.131) |  [2] 19.448 (10.317) |  [3] 30.049 (10.601) |  [4] 40.678 (10.629) |  [5] 51.347 (10.669) |  [6] 1:02.105 (10.758) |  [7] 1:12.070 (9.965) |  [8] 1:21.791 (9.721) |  [9] 1:31.361 (9.570) |  [10] 1:41.280 (9.919) |  [11] 1:51.632 (10.352) |  [12] 2:02.288 (10.656) |  [13] 2:13.205 (10.917) |  [14] 2:24.578 (11.374)  Official Finish Time: 2:24.578  
6 (7) 39.  KUROWSKI Oskar POL-JUV POL 2:31.792  
Split times:   [1] 9.421 (9.421) |  [2] 19.783 (10.362) |  [3] 30.159 (10.376) |  [4] 40.673 (10.514) |  [5] 51.449 (10.776) |  [6] 1:02.216 (10.767) |  [7] 1:12.244 (10.028) |  [8] 1:22.053 (9.809) |  [9] 1:32.131 (10.078) |  [10] 1:42.785 (10.654) |  [11] 1:54.155 (11.370) |  [12] 2:06.211 (12.056) |  [13] 2:19.622 (13.411) |  [14] 2:31.792 (12.171)  Official Finish Time: 2:31.792  
7 (2) 42.  NIEWIŃSKI Michał POL-JUV POL NO TIME finished
Split times:   [1] 8.172 (8.172) |  [2] 18.940 (10.768) |  [3] 29.571 (10.631) |  [4] 40.205 (10.634) |  [5] 50.866 (10.661) |  [6] 1:01.530 (10.664) |  [7] 1:11.454 (9.924) |  [8] 1:21.113 (9.659) |  [9] 1:30.508 (9.395) |  [10] 2:22.804 (52.296) |  [11] 15:59:47.698  Official Finish Time: NO TIME
RACE: 40    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 32.  ANIKIEJ Rafał POL-JUV POL 2:20.428  
Split times:   [1] 9.619 (9.619) |  [2] 21.203 (11.584) |  [3] 32.245 (11.042) |  [4] 42.882 (10.637) |  [5] 53.384 (10.502) |  [6] 1:03.361 (9.977) |  [7] 1:13.507 (10.146) |  [8] 1:23.337 (9.830) |  [9] 1:33.131 (9.794) |  [10] 1:42.751 (9.620) |  [11] 1:52.092 (9.341) |  [12] 2:01.311 (9.219) |  [13] 2:10.682 (9.371) |  [14] 2:20.428 (9.746)  Official Finish Time: 2:20.428  
2 (2) 41.  NIEŚCIER Karol POL-JUV POL 2:20.604  
Split times:   [1] 9.267 (9.267) |  [2] 20.962 (11.695) |  [3] 31.863 (10.901) |  [4] 42.524 (10.661) |  [5] 53.061 (10.537) |  [6] 1:03.146 (10.085) |  [7] 1:13.498 (10.352) |  [8] 1:23.422 (9.924) |  [9] 1:33.229 (9.807) |  [10] 1:42.823 (9.594) |  [11] 1:52.173 (9.350) |  [12] 2:01.402 (9.229) |  [13] 2:10.775 (9.373) |  [14] 2:20.604 (9.830)  Official Finish Time: 2:20.604  
3 (4) 55.  MUCHLADO Adam POL-STOCZ POL 2:28.225  
Split times:   [1] 9.040 (9.040) |  [2] 20.753 (11.713) |  [3] 31.718 (10.965) |  [4] 42.384 (10.666) |  [5] 53.048 (10.664) |  [6] 1:03.390 (10.342) |  [7] 1:13.958 (10.568) |  [8] 1:24.018 (10.060) |  [9] 1:34.004 (9.986) |  [10] 1:44.215 (10.211) |  [11] 1:54.838 (10.623) |  [12] 2:05.889 (11.051) |  [13] 2:17.154 (11.265) |  [14] 2:28.225 (11.072)  Official Finish Time: 2:28.225  
4 (3) 13.  EKSTOWICZ Jakub POL-GIZ POL 2:29.981  
Split times:   [1] 9.423 (9.423) |  [2] 21.093 (11.670) |  [3] 32.125 (11.032) |  [4] 42.733 (10.608) |  [5] 53.446 (10.713) |  [6] 1:03.758 (10.312) |  [7] 1:13.995 (10.237) |  [8] 1:24.123 (10.128) |  [9] 1:34.205 (10.082) |  [10] 1:44.532 (10.327) |  [11] 1:55.149 (10.617) |  [12] 2:06.200 (11.051) |  [13] 2:17.839 (11.639) |  [14] 2:29.981 (12.143)  Official Finish Time: 2:29.981  
5 (5) 31.  ADAMSKI Paweł POL-JUV POL 2:33.925  
Split times:   [1] 9.877 (9.877) |  [2] 21.364 (11.487) |  [3] 32.318 (10.954) |  [4] 42.976 (10.658) |  [5] 53.502 (10.526) |  [6] 1:03.542 (10.040) |  [7] 1:13.824 (10.282) |  [8] 1:23.632 (9.808) |  [9] 1:33.433 (9.801) |  [10] 1:43.053 (9.620) |  [11] 1:52.381 (9.328) |  [12] 2:01.797 (9.416) |  [13] 2:17.810 (16.013) |  [14] 2:34.001 (16.191)  Official Finish Time: 2:33.925  
6 (7) 33.  FILIANOWICZ Filip POL-JUV POL 2:38.839  
Split times:   [1] 10.010 (10.010) |  [2] 21.541 (11.531) |  [3] 32.423 (10.882) |  [4] 43.101 (10.678) |  [5] 53.699 (10.598) |  [6] 1:04.158 (10.459) |  [7] 1:14.844 (10.686) |  [8] 1:25.909 (11.065) |  [9] 1:37.572 (11.663) |  [10] 1:49.742 (12.170) |  [11] 2:02.707 (12.965) |  [12] 2:14.850 (12.143) |  [13] 2:26.748 (11.898) |  [14] 2:38.839 (12.091)  Official Finish Time: 2:38.839  
- (6) 9.  HYDZIK Sebastian POL-AZSO POL PEN. impeding
Split times:   [1] 9.726 (9.726) |  [2] 21.153 (11.427) |  [3] 31.984 (10.831) |  [4] 42.634 (10.650) |  [5] 53.213 (10.579) |  [6] 1:03.256 (10.043) |  [7] 1:13.671 (10.415) |  [8] 1:23.518 (9.847) |  [9] 1:33.319 (9.801) |  [10] 1:42.942 (9.623) |  [11] 1:52.296 (9.354) |  [12] 2:01.649 (9.353) |  [13] 2:25.033 (23.384) |  [14] 2:46.100 (21.067)  Official Finish Time: PEN.
 
MEN  FINAŁ B  1500 m
RACE: 43    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (6) 42.  NIEWIŃSKI Michał POL-JUV POL 2:14.743  
Split times:   [1] 7.727 (7.727) |  [2] 16.958 (9.231) |  [3] 25.973 (9.015) |  [4] 35.111 (9.138) |  [5] 44.443 (9.332) |  [6] 53.926 (9.483) |  [7] 1:03.622 (9.696) |  [8] 1:13.420 (9.798) |  [9] 1:23.332 (9.912) |  [10] 1:33.393 (10.061) |  [11] 1:43.539 (10.146) |  [12] 1:53.937 (10.398) |  [13] 2:04.408 (10.471) |  [14] 2:14.743 (10.336)  Official Finish Time: 2:14.743  
2 (4) 31.  ADAMSKI Paweł POL-JUV POL 2:15.597  
Split times:   [1] 8.725 (8.725) |  [2] 18.012 (9.287) |  [3] 26.660 (8.648) |  [4] 35.582 (8.922) |  [5] 44.608 (9.026) |  [6] 54.030 (9.422) |  [7] 1:03.759 (9.729) |  [8] 1:13.566 (9.807) |  [9] 1:23.467 (9.901) |  [10] 1:33.489 (10.022) |  [11] 1:43.634 (10.145) |  [12] 1:54.071 (10.437) |  [13] 2:04.603 (10.532) |  [14] 2:15.597 (10.995)  Official Finish Time: 2:15.597  
3 (1) 47.  BOROWIECKI Jędrzej POL-ORZEL POL 2:31.993  
Split times:   [1] 9.917 (9.917) |  [2] 20.260 (10.343) |  [3] 29.813 (9.553) |  [4] 39.826 (10.013) |  [5] 50.119 (10.293) |  [6] 1:00.818 (10.699) |  [7] 1:11.351 (10.533) |  [8] 1:21.611 (10.260) |  [9] 1:31.884 (10.273) |  [10] 1:43.097 (11.213) |  [11] 1:54.766 (11.669) |  [12] 2:06.612 (11.846) |  [13] 2:18.738 (12.126) |  [14] 2:31.993 (13.256)  Official Finish Time: 2:31.993  
4 (2) 13.  EKSTOWICZ Jakub POL-GIZ POL 2:32.415  
Split times:   [1] 9.842 (9.842) |  [2] 19.869 (10.027) |  [3] 29.127 (9.258) |  [4] 38.581 (9.454) |  [5] 48.300 (9.719) |  [6] 58.340 (10.040) |  [7] 1:08.868 (10.528) |  [8] 1:19.887 (11.019) |  [9] 1:31.695 (11.808) |  [10] 1:44.054 (12.359) |  [11] 1:56.180 (12.126) |  [12] 2:08.293 (12.113) |  [13] 2:20.444 (12.151) |  [14] 2:32.415 (11.972)  Official Finish Time: 2:32.415  
5 (3) 39.  KUROWSKI Oskar POL-JUV POL 2:35.135  
Split times:   [1] 10.182 (10.182) |  [2] 21.031 (10.849) |  [3] 31.214 (10.183) |  [4] 41.609 (10.395) |  [5] 51.985 (10.376) |  [6] 1:02.644 (10.659) |  [7] 1:13.440 (10.796) |  [8] 1:24.509 (11.069) |  [9] 1:35.497 (10.988) |  [10] 1:46.977 (11.480) |  [11] 1:59.228 (12.251) |  [12] 2:11.348 (12.120) |  [13] 2:23.330 (11.982) |  [14] 2:35.135 (11.806)  Official Finish Time: 2:35.135  
6 (5) 33.  FILIANOWICZ Filip POL-JUV POL NO TIME finished
Split times:   [1] 10.312 (10.312) |  [2] 21.171 (10.859) |  [3] 31.349 (10.178) |  [4] 41.756 (10.407) |  [5] 52.119 (10.363) |  [6] 1:02.742 (10.623) |  [7] 1:52.054 (49.312) |  [8] 2:48.149 (56.095) |  [9] 16:35:40.060  Official Finish Time: NO TIME
 
MEN  FINAŁ  1500 m
RACE: 44    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 11.  KRZEMIŃSKI Mateusz POL-AZSO POL 2:17.305  
Split times:   [1] 8.620 (8.620) |  [2] 19.977 (11.357) |  [3] 30.513 (10.536) |  [4] 41.005 (10.492) |  [5] 51.500 (10.495) |  [6] 1:01.469 (9.969) |  [7] 1:11.388 (9.919) |  [8] 1:20.972 (9.584) |  [9] 1:30.464 (9.492) |  [10] 1:39.710 (9.246) |  [11] 1:48.714 (9.004) |  [12] 1:57.895 (9.181) |  [13] 2:07.361 (9.466) |  [14] 2:17.305 (9.945)  Official Finish Time: 2:17.305  
2 (2) 38.  KUCZYŃSKI Łukasz POL-JUV POL 2:17.936  
Split times:   [1] 8.901 (8.901) |  [2] 20.395 (11.494) |  [3] 30.914 (10.519) |  [4] 41.324 (10.410) |  [5] 51.900 (10.576) |  [6] 1:01.823 (9.923) |  [7] 1:11.584 (9.761) |  [8] 1:21.101 (9.517) |  [9] 1:30.646 (9.545) |  [10] 1:39.927 (9.281) |  [11] 1:49.019 (9.092) |  [12] 1:58.206 (9.187) |  [13] 2:07.860 (9.654) |  [14] 2:17.936 (10.077)  Official Finish Time: 2:17.936  
3 (6) 41.  NIEŚCIER Karol POL-JUV POL 2:18.608  
Split times:   [1] 8.747 (8.747) |  [2] 20.122 (11.375) |  [3] 30.664 (10.542) |  [4] 41.104 (10.440) |  [5] 51.590 (10.486) |  [6] 1:01.594 (10.004) |  [7] 1:11.582 (9.988) |  [8] 1:21.164 (9.582) |  [9] 1:30.738 (9.574) |  [10] 1:39.959 (9.221) |  [11] 1:49.346 (9.387) |  [12] 1:58.721 (9.375) |  [13] 2:08.378 (9.657) |  [14] 2:18.608 (10.231)  Official Finish Time: 2:18.608  
4 (3) 40.  MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz POL-JUV POL 2:20.263  
Split times:   [1] 8.388 (8.388) |  [2] 19.819 (11.431) |  [3] 30.372 (10.553) |  [4] 40.876 (10.504) |  [5] 51.344 (10.468) |  [6] 1:01.384 (10.040) |  [7] 1:11.268 (9.884) |  [8] 1:20.782 (9.514) |  [9] 1:30.358 (9.576) |  [10] 1:39.940 (9.582) |  [11] 1:49.505 (9.565) |  [12] 1:59.402 (9.897) |  [13] 2:09.650 (10.248) |  [14] 2:20.263 (10.614)  Official Finish Time: 2:20.263  
5 (5) 32.  ANIKIEJ Rafał POL-JUV POL 2:20.269  
Split times:   [1] 9.224 (9.224) |  [2] 20.282 (11.058) |  [3] 30.796 (10.514) |  [4] 41.228 (10.432) |  [5] 51.755 (10.527) |  [6] 1:01.735 (9.980) |  [7] 1:11.368 (9.633) |  [8] 1:20.871 (9.503) |  [9] 1:30.330 (9.459) |  [10] 1:39.462 (9.132) |  [11] 1:48.580 (9.118) |  [12] 1:57.765 (9.185) |  [13] 2:08.201 (10.436) |  [14] 2:20.269 (12.069)  Official Finish Time: 2:20.269  
6 (4) 36.  KŁUJSZO Ignacy POL-JUV POL 2:23.468  
Split times:   [1] 9.041 (9.041) |  [2] 20.491 (11.450) |  [3] 30.996 (10.505) |  [4] 41.395 (10.399) |  [5] 51.993 (10.598) |  [6] 1:01.919 (9.926) |  [7] 1:11.816 (9.897) |  [8] 1:21.314 (9.498) |  [9] 1:30.936 (9.622) |  [10] 1:40.694 (9.758) |  [11] 1:50.814 (10.120) |  [12] 2:01.352 (10.538) |  [13] 2:12.339 (10.987) |  [14] 2:23.468 (11.130)  Official Finish Time: 2:23.468  
7 (7) 55.  MUCHLADO Adam POL-STOCZ POL 2:26.417  
Split times:   [1] 9.395 (9.395) |  [2] 20.659 (11.264) |  [3] 31.135 (10.476) |  [4] 41.577 (10.442) |  [5] 52.151 (10.574) |  [6] 1:02.070 (9.919) |  [7] 1:12.016 (9.946) |  [8] 1:21.944 (9.928) |  [9] 1:32.001 (10.057) |  [10] 1:42.408 (10.407) |  [11] 1:53.112 (10.704) |  [12] 2:04.175 (11.063) |  [13] 2:15.347 (11.172) |  [14] 2:26.417 (11.071)  Official Finish Time: 2:26.417  



Mistrzostwa Polski Seniorów, Białystok, POL, 16.10. - 18.10.2020


Distance Classification


MEN 1500 m
 
Qualif.-Round Rank   Heat No.  Name Member   FP CDR Time
FINAŁ
  1. 1. 11.  KRZEMIŃSKI Mateusz POL-AZSO POL 34 1 2:17.305
  2. 2. 38.  KUCZYŃSKI Łukasz POL-JUV POL 21 2 2:17.936
  3. 3. 41.  NIEŚCIER Karol POL-JUV POL 13 3 2:18.608
  4. 4. 40.  MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz POL-JUV POL 8 4 2:19.212
  5. 5. 32.  ANIKIEJ Rafał POL-JUV POL 5 5 2:20.269
  6. 6. 36.  KŁUJSZO Ignacy POL-JUV POL 3 6 2:20.365
  7. 7. 55.  MUCHLADO Adam POL-STOCZ POL 2 7 2:26.417
FINAŁ B
  8. 1. 42.  NIEWIŃSKI Michał POL-JUV POL 1 8 2:14.743
  9. 2. 31.  ADAMSKI Paweł POL-JUV POL 9 2:15.597
  10. 3. 47.  BOROWIECKI Jędrzej POL-ORZEL POL 10 2:24.578
  11. 4. 13.  EKSTOWICZ Jakub POL-GIZ POL 11 2:29.400
  12. 5. 39.  KUROWSKI Oskar POL-JUV POL 12 2:31.127
  13. 6. 33.  FILIANOWICZ Filip POL-JUV POL 13 2:38.839
PÓŁFINAŁY
  14. 9.  HYDZIK Sebastian POL-AZSO POL 14 2:33.604
BIEGI RANKINGOWE
  15. 1. 45.  PAWŁOWSKI Michał POL-MOSIR POL 15 2:35.005
  16. 2. 44.  SZKIL Piotr POL-JUV POL 16 2:36.367
  17. 3. 43.  POPŁAWSKI Oskar POL-JUV POL 17 2:37.204
  18. 4. 48.  RYBAK Arkadiusz POL-ORZEL POL 18 2:37.718
  19. 5. 53.  DOŁKOWSKI Jakub POL-STOCZ POL 19 2:36.966
  20. 6. 34.  HAMANOWICZ Bartosz POL-JUV POL 20 2:38.498
  21. 7. 10.  HYJEK Szymon POL-AZSO POL 21 2:45.103
  22. 8. 37.  KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz POL-JUV POL 22 2:36.896