Biography for

Name:TAMÁS Ramóna
Country:HUN    HUN
Gender:Woman
Age:10
Age-Category:Junior E  Novice A
Home Town:
Club:TDKE



Results of 14 Overall competition(s) are available.

Personal 3 Bests (from available competitions)


222 mJUNIOR E GIRLS25.508Danubia Series 3–Slovenian Open, Celje, SLO LiveStream [i], 10.12. - 12.12.2021
222 mJUNIOR E GIRLS25.837Danubia Series 3–Slovenian Open, Celje, SLO LiveStream [i], 10.12. - 12.12.2021
222 mJUNIOR F GIRLS26.857Hungarian Junior Championships - Budapest, HUN, 26.02. - 28.02.2021
 
333 mJUNIOR E GIRLS36.695Hungarian Junior Championships - Budapest, HUN, 11.02. - 13.02.2022
333 mJUNIOR E GIRLS36.902Danubia Series 3–Slovenian Open, Celje, SLO LiveStream [i], 10.12. - 12.12.2021
333 mJUNIOR E GIRLS37.39230th Santa Claus Cup - Budapest, HUN, 03.12. - 05.12.2021
 
500 mJUNIOR E GIRLS55.067Danubia Series 3–Slovenian Open, Celje, SLO LiveStream [i], 10.12. - 12.12.2021
500 mJUNIOR E GIRLS55.24918th Tisza Cup - Szeged, HUN, 11.03. - 13.03.2022
500 mJUNIOR E GIRLS55.287Hungarian Junior Championships - Budapest, HUN, 11.02. - 13.02.2022
 
777 mJUNIOR E GIRLS1:26.040Hungarian Junior Championships - Budapest, HUN, 11.02. - 13.02.2022
777 mJUNIOR E GIRLS1:28.060Hungarian Junior Championships - Budapest, HUN, 11.02. - 13.02.2022
777 mJUNIOR E GIRLS1:29.07030th Santa Claus Cup - Budapest, HUN, 03.12. - 05.12.2021


Overall Classifications


3. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS18th Tisza Cup - Szeged, HUN, 11.03. - 13.03.2022
3. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLSHungarian Junior Championships - Budapest, HUN, 11.02. - 13.02.2022
9. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS6th Jász Cup - Jászberény, HUN, 28.01. - 30.01.2022
4. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLSDanubia Series 3–Slovenian Open, Celje, SLO LiveStream [i], 10.12. - 12.12.2021
2. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS30th Santa Claus Cup - Budapest, HUN, 03.12. - 05.12.2021
10. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLSDanubia Series 2 – Czech Open, Benatky n Jizerou, CZE, 01.10. - 03.10.2021
5. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLSOlympic Hopes 2021 - Budapest, HUN, 17.09. - 19.09.2021
1. PlaceJUNIOR F GIRLSHungarian Junior Championships - Budapest, HUN, 26.02. - 28.02.2021
1. PlaceJUNIOR F GIRLS5th Jász Cup - Jászberény, HUN, 13.02. - 14.02.2021
1. PlaceJUNIOR F GIRLS27th Csizmadia Ferenc Memorial Trophy - Budapest, HUN, 13.11. - 15.11.2020
1. PlaceDIVISION 3Tesztverseny 2020 - Budapest, HUN, 10.10. - 11.10.2020
2. PlaceJUNIOR F GIRLSOlympic Hopes - Budapest, HUN, 25.09. - 27.09.2020
5. PlaceJUNIOR F GIRLSHungarian Junior Championships - Budapest, 28.02. - 01.03.2020
10. PlaceJUNIOR F GIRLS4th Jász Cup 2020 Jászberény, 15.02. - 16.02.2020


Distance Classifications


4. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS777 m18th Tisza Cup - Szeged, HUN, 11.03. - 13.03.2022
3. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS333 m18th Tisza Cup - Szeged, HUN, 11.03. - 13.03.2022
4. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS500 m18th Tisza Cup - Szeged, HUN, 11.03. - 13.03.2022
15. PlaceRELAY E-F GIRLS 2000 m18th Tisza Cup - Szeged, HUN, 11.03. - 13.03.2022
 
3. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS777 mHungarian Junior Championships - Budapest, HUN, 11.02. - 13.02.2022
3. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS333 mHungarian Junior Championships - Budapest, HUN, 11.02. - 13.02.2022
3. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS500 mHungarian Junior Championships - Budapest, HUN, 11.02. - 13.02.2022
3. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS777 mHungarian Junior Championships - Budapest, HUN, 11.02. - 13.02.2022
7. PlaceRELAY E-F GIRLS 2000 mHungarian Junior Championships - Budapest, HUN, 11.02. - 13.02.2022
 
7. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS777 m6th Jász Cup - Jászberény, HUN, 28.01. - 30.01.2022
10. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS333 m6th Jász Cup - Jászberény, HUN, 28.01. - 30.01.2022
9. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS500 m6th Jász Cup - Jászberény, HUN, 28.01. - 30.01.2022
19. PlaceRELAY E-F GIRLS 2000 m6th Jász Cup - Jászberény, HUN, 28.01. - 30.01.2022
 
4. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS500 mDanubia Series 3–Slovenian Open, Celje, SLO LiveStream [i], 10.12. - 12.12.2021
3. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS222 mDanubia Series 3–Slovenian Open, Celje, SLO LiveStream [i], 10.12. - 12.12.2021
5. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS333 mDanubia Series 3–Slovenian Open, Celje, SLO LiveStream [i], 10.12. - 12.12.2021
24. PlaceRELAY MIXED2000 mDanubia Series 3–Slovenian Open, Celje, SLO LiveStream [i], 10.12. - 12.12.2021
13. PlaceRELAY C-D-E GIRLS3000 mDanubia Series 3–Slovenian Open, Celje, SLO LiveStream [i], 10.12. - 12.12.2021
 
3. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS777 m30th Santa Claus Cup - Budapest, HUN, 03.12. - 05.12.2021
2. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS333 m30th Santa Claus Cup - Budapest, HUN, 03.12. - 05.12.2021
2. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS500 m30th Santa Claus Cup - Budapest, HUN, 03.12. - 05.12.2021
24. PlaceRELAY D-E-F GIRLS2000 m30th Santa Claus Cup - Budapest, HUN, 03.12. - 05.12.2021
 
13. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS500 mDanubia Series 2 – Czech Open, Benatky n Jizerou, CZE, 01.10. - 03.10.2021
10. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS222 mDanubia Series 2 – Czech Open, Benatky n Jizerou, CZE, 01.10. - 03.10.2021
7. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS333 mDanubia Series 2 – Czech Open, Benatky n Jizerou, CZE, 01.10. - 03.10.2021
24. PlaceRELAY E-F GIRLS 2000 mDanubia Series 2 – Czech Open, Benatky n Jizerou, CZE, 01.10. - 03.10.2021
 
3. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS777 mOlympic Hopes 2021 - Budapest, HUN, 17.09. - 19.09.2021
4. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS333 mOlympic Hopes 2021 - Budapest, HUN, 17.09. - 19.09.2021
6. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS500 mOlympic Hopes 2021 - Budapest, HUN, 17.09. - 19.09.2021
23. PlaceRELAY E-F GIRLS 2000 mOlympic Hopes 2021 - Budapest, HUN, 17.09. - 19.09.2021
 
1. PlaceJUNIOR F GIRLS500 mHungarian Junior Championships - Budapest, HUN, 26.02. - 28.02.2021
1. PlaceJUNIOR F GIRLS222 mHungarian Junior Championships - Budapest, HUN, 26.02. - 28.02.2021
1. PlaceJUNIOR F GIRLS333 mHungarian Junior Championships - Budapest, HUN, 26.02. - 28.02.2021
1. PlaceJUNIOR F GIRLS777 mHungarian Junior Championships - Budapest, HUN, 26.02. - 28.02.2021
 
1. PlaceJUNIOR F GIRLS500 m5th Jász Cup - Jászberény, HUN, 13.02. - 14.02.2021
1. PlaceJUNIOR F GIRLS222 m5th Jász Cup - Jászberény, HUN, 13.02. - 14.02.2021
1. PlaceJUNIOR F GIRLS333 m5th Jász Cup - Jászberény, HUN, 13.02. - 14.02.2021
8. PlaceRELAY E-F GIRLS 2000 m5th Jász Cup - Jászberény, HUN, 13.02. - 14.02.2021
 
2. PlaceJUNIOR F GIRLS500 m27th Csizmadia Ferenc Memorial Trophy - Budapest, HUN, 13.11. - 15.11.2020
2. PlaceJUNIOR F GIRLS222 m27th Csizmadia Ferenc Memorial Trophy - Budapest, HUN, 13.11. - 15.11.2020
1. PlaceJUNIOR F GIRLS333 m27th Csizmadia Ferenc Memorial Trophy - Budapest, HUN, 13.11. - 15.11.2020
 
1. PlaceDIVISION 3333 mTesztverseny 2020 - Budapest, HUN, 10.10. - 11.10.2020
1. PlaceDIVISION 3500 mTesztverseny 2020 - Budapest, HUN, 10.10. - 11.10.2020
 
2. PlaceJUNIOR F GIRLS500 mOlympic Hopes - Budapest, HUN, 25.09. - 27.09.2020
2. PlaceJUNIOR F GIRLS222 mOlympic Hopes - Budapest, HUN, 25.09. - 27.09.2020
2. PlaceJUNIOR F GIRLS333 mOlympic Hopes - Budapest, HUN, 25.09. - 27.09.2020
 
4. PlaceJUNIOR F GIRLS500 mHungarian Junior Championships - Budapest, 28.02. - 01.03.2020
4. PlaceJUNIOR F GIRLS222 mHungarian Junior Championships - Budapest, 28.02. - 01.03.2020
6. PlaceJUNIOR F GIRLS333 mHungarian Junior Championships - Budapest, 28.02. - 01.03.2020
5. PlaceJUNIOR F GIRLS777 mHungarian Junior Championships - Budapest, 28.02. - 01.03.2020
 
12. PlaceJUNIOR F GIRLS500 m4th Jász Cup 2020 Jászberény, 15.02. - 16.02.2020
7. PlaceJUNIOR F GIRLS222 m4th Jász Cup 2020 Jászberény, 15.02. - 16.02.2020
10. PlaceJUNIOR F GIRLS333 m4th Jász Cup 2020 Jászberény, 15.02. - 16.02.2020