Biography for

Name:GONDA Gergő
Country:HUN    HUN
Gender:Men
Age:12
Age-Category:Junior D  Novice A
Home Town:
Club:JSE



Results of 27 Overall competition(s) are available.

Personal 3 Bests (from available competitions)


111,12 mSKILL RACES42.725Alpe Adria Trophy Final - Celje Open 2022, Celje, SLO, 09.04. - 10.04.2022
 
222 mJUNIOR E BOYS25.313Danubia Series 3–Slovenian Open, Celje, SLO LiveStream [i], 10.12. - 12.12.2021
222 mJUNIOR E BOYS25.905Danubia Series 2 – Czech Open, Benatky n Jizerou, CZE, 01.10. - 03.10.2021
222 mJUNIOR E BOYS26.562Danubia Series 2 – Czech Open, Benatky n Jizerou, CZE, 01.10. - 03.10.2021
 
333 mDIVISION 434.090ST Junior Divíziós Verseny 2022 - Budapest, HUN, 22.10. - 22.10.2022
333 mJUNIOR D BOYS35.400STEZ CUP 2022, Spisska Nova Ves,SVK, 10.09. - 11.09.2022
333 mJUNIOR D BOYS35.933STEZ CUP 2022, Spisska Nova Ves,SVK, 10.09. - 11.09.2022
 
500 mJUNIOR D BOYS51.457Alpe Adria Trophy - Zagreb Open 2022 - Zagreb, CRO REV DATE, 12.11. - 13.11.2022
500 mJUNIOR D BOYS51.912Danubia Series 1 - Czech Open, Benatky nad Jizerou, CZE, 07.10. - 09.10.2022
500 mJUNIOR D BOYS51.940Olympic Hopes 2022 - Budapest, HUN, 16.09. - 18.09.2022
 
777 mJUNIOR D BOYS1:22.478Danubia Series 1 - Czech Open, Benatky nad Jizerou, CZE, 07.10. - 09.10.2022
777 mJUNIOR D BOYS1:22.963Alpe Adria Trophy - Serbia Open, Belgrade, SRB, 03.12. - 04.12.2022
777 mJUNIOR D BOYS1:23.066Danubia Series 1 - Czech Open, Benatky nad Jizerou, CZE, 07.10. - 09.10.2022
 
1000 mJUNIOR D BOYS1:46.351Olympic Hopes 2022 - Budapest, HUN, 16.09. - 18.09.2022
1000 mJUNIOR D BOYS1:48.327Alpe Adria Trophy - Serbia Open, Belgrade, SRB, 03.12. - 04.12.2022
1000 mJUNIOR D BOYS1:50.243Danubia Series 1 - Czech Open, Benatky nad Jizerou, CZE, 07.10. - 09.10.2022


Overall Classifications


1. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS30th Santa Claus Cup 2022 - Budapest, HUN, 09.12. - 11.12.2022
1. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYSAlpe Adria Trophy - Serbia Open, Belgrade, SRB, 03.12. - 04.12.2022
2. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYSAlpe Adria Trophy - Zagreb Open 2022 - Zagreb, CRO REV DATE, 12.11. - 13.11.2022
12. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYSDanubia Series 1 - Czech Open, Benatky nad Jizerou, CZE, 07.10. - 09.10.2022
8. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYSOlympic Hopes 2022 - Budapest, HUN, 16.09. - 18.09.2022
3. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYSSTEZ CUP 2022, Spisska Nova Ves,SVK, 10.09. - 11.09.2022
2. PlaceSKILL RACESAlpe Adria Trophy Final - Celje Open 2022, Celje, SLO, 09.04. - 10.04.2022
3. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYSAlpe Adria Trophy Final - Celje Open 2022, Celje, SLO, 09.04. - 10.04.2022
5. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS18th Tisza Cup - Szeged, HUN, 11.03. - 13.03.2022
9. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYSISU Junior Challenge - Budapest Open 2022, Budapest, HUN LS, 18.02. - 20.02.2022
3. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYSHungarian Junior Championships - Budapest, HUN, 11.02. - 13.02.2022
5. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS6th Jász Cup - Jászberény, HUN, 28.01. - 30.01.2022
6. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYSDanubia Series 3–Slovenian Open, Celje, SLO LiveStream [i], 10.12. - 12.12.2021
6. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS30th Santa Claus Cup - Budapest, HUN, 03.12. - 05.12.2021
4. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYSCsizmadia Ferenc Memorial Trophy - Debrecen, HUN, 22.10. - 24.10.2021
2. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYSAlpe Adria Trophy 1 - Croatia Open, Zagreb, CRO, 16.10. - 17.10.2021
6. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYSDanubia Series 2 – Czech Open, Benatky n Jizerou, CZE, 01.10. - 03.10.2021
9. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYSOlympic Hopes 2021 - Budapest, HUN, 17.09. - 19.09.2021
6. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYSDanubia Series 1 – Slovak Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK NEW, 03.09. - 05.09.2021
9. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS17th Tisza Cup - Szeged, HUN, 19.03. - 21.03.2021
16. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYSHungarian Junior Championships - Budapest, HUN, 26.02. - 28.02.2021
12. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS5th Jász Cup - Jászberény, HUN, 13.02. - 14.02.2021
13. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS27th Csizmadia Ferenc Memorial Trophy - Budapest, HUN, 13.11. - 15.11.2020
20. PlaceDIVISION 2Tesztverseny 2020 - Budapest, HUN, 10.10. - 11.10.2020
10. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYSOlympic Hopes - Budapest, HUN, 25.09. - 27.09.2020
6. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYSHungarian Junior Championships - Budapest, 28.02. - 01.03.2020
10. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYS4th Jász Cup 2020 Jászberény, 15.02. - 16.02.2020


Distance Classifications


2. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS1000 mAlpe Adria Trophy - Serbia Open, Belgrade, SRB, 03.12. - 04.12.2022
1. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS500 mAlpe Adria Trophy - Serbia Open, Belgrade, SRB, 03.12. - 04.12.2022
1. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS777 mAlpe Adria Trophy - Serbia Open, Belgrade, SRB, 03.12. - 04.12.2022
3. PlaceRELAY MIXED C-D2000 mAlpe Adria Trophy - Serbia Open, Belgrade, SRB, 03.12. - 04.12.2022
 
3. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS1000 mAlpe Adria Trophy - Zagreb Open 2022 - Zagreb, CRO REV DATE, 12.11. - 13.11.2022
1. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS500 mAlpe Adria Trophy - Zagreb Open 2022 - Zagreb, CRO REV DATE, 12.11. - 13.11.2022
20. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS777 mAlpe Adria Trophy - Zagreb Open 2022 - Zagreb, CRO REV DATE, 12.11. - 13.11.2022
 
12. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS1000 mDanubia Series 1 - Czech Open, Benatky nad Jizerou, CZE, 07.10. - 09.10.2022
12. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS500 mDanubia Series 1 - Czech Open, Benatky nad Jizerou, CZE, 07.10. - 09.10.2022
12. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS777 mDanubia Series 1 - Czech Open, Benatky nad Jizerou, CZE, 07.10. - 09.10.2022
34. PlaceRELAY C-D BOYS2000 mDanubia Series 1 - Czech Open, Benatky nad Jizerou, CZE, 07.10. - 09.10.2022
 
24. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS1000 mOlympic Hopes 2022 - Budapest, HUN, 16.09. - 18.09.2022
5. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS500 mOlympic Hopes 2022 - Budapest, HUN, 16.09. - 18.09.2022
16. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS777 mOlympic Hopes 2022 - Budapest, HUN, 16.09. - 18.09.2022
22. PlaceRELAY C-D BOYS2000 mOlympic Hopes 2022 - Budapest, HUN, 16.09. - 18.09.2022
 
3. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS777 mSTEZ CUP 2022, Spisska Nova Ves,SVK, 10.09. - 11.09.2022
2. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS333 mSTEZ CUP 2022, Spisska Nova Ves,SVK, 10.09. - 11.09.2022
5. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS500 mSTEZ CUP 2022, Spisska Nova Ves,SVK, 10.09. - 11.09.2022
 
2. PlaceSKILL RACES111,12 mAlpe Adria Trophy Final - Celje Open 2022, Celje, SLO, 09.04. - 10.04.2022
3. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS777 mAlpe Adria Trophy Final - Celje Open 2022, Celje, SLO, 09.04. - 10.04.2022
1. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS333 mAlpe Adria Trophy Final - Celje Open 2022, Celje, SLO, 09.04. - 10.04.2022
5. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS500 mAlpe Adria Trophy Final - Celje Open 2022, Celje, SLO, 09.04. - 10.04.2022
 
9. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS777 m18th Tisza Cup - Szeged, HUN, 11.03. - 13.03.2022
3. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS333 m18th Tisza Cup - Szeged, HUN, 11.03. - 13.03.2022
5. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS500 m18th Tisza Cup - Szeged, HUN, 11.03. - 13.03.2022
3. PlaceRELAY E-F BOYS2000 m18th Tisza Cup - Szeged, HUN, 11.03. - 13.03.2022
 
9. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1000 mISU Junior Challenge - Budapest Open 2022, Budapest, HUN LS, 18.02. - 20.02.2022
9. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS500 mISU Junior Challenge - Budapest Open 2022, Budapest, HUN LS, 18.02. - 20.02.2022
8. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS777 mISU Junior Challenge - Budapest Open 2022, Budapest, HUN LS, 18.02. - 20.02.2022
 
5. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS777 mHungarian Junior Championships - Budapest, HUN, 11.02. - 13.02.2022
2. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS333 mHungarian Junior Championships - Budapest, HUN, 11.02. - 13.02.2022
3. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS500 mHungarian Junior Championships - Budapest, HUN, 11.02. - 13.02.2022
3. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS777 mHungarian Junior Championships - Budapest, HUN, 11.02. - 13.02.2022
3. PlaceRELAY E-F BOYS2000 mHungarian Junior Championships - Budapest, HUN, 11.02. - 13.02.2022
 
8. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS777 m6th Jász Cup - Jászberény, HUN, 28.01. - 30.01.2022
2. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS333 m6th Jász Cup - Jászberény, HUN, 28.01. - 30.01.2022
5. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS500 m6th Jász Cup - Jászberény, HUN, 28.01. - 30.01.2022
3. PlaceRELAY E-F BOYS2000 m6th Jász Cup - Jászberény, HUN, 28.01. - 30.01.2022
 
6. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS500 mDanubia Series 3–Slovenian Open, Celje, SLO LiveStream [i], 10.12. - 12.12.2021
4. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS222 mDanubia Series 3–Slovenian Open, Celje, SLO LiveStream [i], 10.12. - 12.12.2021
6. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS333 mDanubia Series 3–Slovenian Open, Celje, SLO LiveStream [i], 10.12. - 12.12.2021
17. PlaceRELAY C-D-E BOYS3000 mDanubia Series 3–Slovenian Open, Celje, SLO LiveStream [i], 10.12. - 12.12.2021
23. PlaceRELAY MIXED2000 mDanubia Series 3–Slovenian Open, Celje, SLO LiveStream [i], 10.12. - 12.12.2021
 
5. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS777 m30th Santa Claus Cup - Budapest, HUN, 03.12. - 05.12.2021
6. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS333 m30th Santa Claus Cup - Budapest, HUN, 03.12. - 05.12.2021
4. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS500 m30th Santa Claus Cup - Budapest, HUN, 03.12. - 05.12.2021
24. PlaceRELAY D-E-F BOYS2000 m30th Santa Claus Cup - Budapest, HUN, 03.12. - 05.12.2021
 
3. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS777 mCsizmadia Ferenc Memorial Trophy - Debrecen, HUN, 22.10. - 24.10.2021
3. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS333 mCsizmadia Ferenc Memorial Trophy - Debrecen, HUN, 22.10. - 24.10.2021
5. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS500 mCsizmadia Ferenc Memorial Trophy - Debrecen, HUN, 22.10. - 24.10.2021
 
2. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS777 mAlpe Adria Trophy 1 - Croatia Open, Zagreb, CRO, 16.10. - 17.10.2021
1. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS333 mAlpe Adria Trophy 1 - Croatia Open, Zagreb, CRO, 16.10. - 17.10.2021
2. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS500 mAlpe Adria Trophy 1 - Croatia Open, Zagreb, CRO, 16.10. - 17.10.2021
3. PlaceRELAY E-F GIRLS 2000 mAlpe Adria Trophy 1 - Croatia Open, Zagreb, CRO, 16.10. - 17.10.2021
 
5. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS500 mDanubia Series 2 – Czech Open, Benatky n Jizerou, CZE, 01.10. - 03.10.2021
5. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS222 mDanubia Series 2 – Czech Open, Benatky n Jizerou, CZE, 01.10. - 03.10.2021
7. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS333 mDanubia Series 2 – Czech Open, Benatky n Jizerou, CZE, 01.10. - 03.10.2021
13. PlaceRELAY E-F BOYS2000 mDanubia Series 2 – Czech Open, Benatky n Jizerou, CZE, 01.10. - 03.10.2021
 
11. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS777 mOlympic Hopes 2021 - Budapest, HUN, 17.09. - 19.09.2021
5. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS333 mOlympic Hopes 2021 - Budapest, HUN, 17.09. - 19.09.2021
12. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS500 mOlympic Hopes 2021 - Budapest, HUN, 17.09. - 19.09.2021
11. PlaceRELAY E-F BOYS2000 mOlympic Hopes 2021 - Budapest, HUN, 17.09. - 19.09.2021
 
7. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS500 mDanubia Series 1 – Slovak Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK NEW, 03.09. - 05.09.2021
5. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS222 mDanubia Series 1 – Slovak Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK NEW, 03.09. - 05.09.2021
6. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS333 mDanubia Series 1 – Slovak Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK NEW, 03.09. - 05.09.2021
 
10. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS777 m17th Tisza Cup - Szeged, HUN, 19.03. - 21.03.2021
9. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS333 m17th Tisza Cup - Szeged, HUN, 19.03. - 21.03.2021
8. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS500 m17th Tisza Cup - Szeged, HUN, 19.03. - 21.03.2021
 
18. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS777 mHungarian Junior Championships - Budapest, HUN, 26.02. - 28.02.2021
16. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS333 mHungarian Junior Championships - Budapest, HUN, 26.02. - 28.02.2021
16. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS500 mHungarian Junior Championships - Budapest, HUN, 26.02. - 28.02.2021
 
14. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS777 m5th Jász Cup - Jászberény, HUN, 13.02. - 14.02.2021
10. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS333 m5th Jász Cup - Jászberény, HUN, 13.02. - 14.02.2021
11. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS500 m5th Jász Cup - Jászberény, HUN, 13.02. - 14.02.2021
 
14. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS777 m27th Csizmadia Ferenc Memorial Trophy - Budapest, HUN, 13.11. - 15.11.2020
12. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS333 m27th Csizmadia Ferenc Memorial Trophy - Budapest, HUN, 13.11. - 15.11.2020
14. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS500 m27th Csizmadia Ferenc Memorial Trophy - Budapest, HUN, 13.11. - 15.11.2020
 
57. PlaceDIVISION 2333 mTesztverseny 2020 - Budapest, HUN, 10.10. - 11.10.2020
67. PlaceDIVISION 2500 mTesztverseny 2020 - Budapest, HUN, 10.10. - 11.10.2020
 
10. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS777 mOlympic Hopes - Budapest, HUN, 25.09. - 27.09.2020
10. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS333 mOlympic Hopes - Budapest, HUN, 25.09. - 27.09.2020
10. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS500 mOlympic Hopes - Budapest, HUN, 25.09. - 27.09.2020
 
6. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYS500 mHungarian Junior Championships - Budapest, 28.02. - 01.03.2020
4. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYS222 mHungarian Junior Championships - Budapest, 28.02. - 01.03.2020
7. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYS333 mHungarian Junior Championships - Budapest, 28.02. - 01.03.2020
6. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYS777 mHungarian Junior Championships - Budapest, 28.02. - 01.03.2020
 
9. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYS500 m4th Jász Cup 2020 Jászberény, 15.02. - 16.02.2020
10. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYS222 m4th Jász Cup 2020 Jászberény, 15.02. - 16.02.2020
10. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYS333 m4th Jász Cup 2020 Jászberény, 15.02. - 16.02.2020