Biography for

Name:MAZÁNY Bendegúz
Country:HUN    HUN
Gender:Men
Age:14
Age-Category:Junior C  
Home Town:
Club:FTC



Results of 16 Overall competition(s) are available.

Personal 3 Bests (from available competitions)


333 mDIVISION 239.375Tesztverseny 2020 - Budapest, HUN, 10.10. - 11.10.2020
333 mDIVISION 257.867Tesztverseny 2020 - Budapest, HUN, 10.10. - 11.10.2020
 
500 mJUNIOR C BOYS49.176Hungarian Junior Championships - Budapest, HUN, 11.02. - 13.02.2022
500 mJUNIOR C BOYS49.51518th Tisza Cup - Szeged, HUN, 11.03. - 13.03.2022
500 mJUNIOR C BOYS50.05230th Santa Claus Cup - Budapest, HUN, 03.12. - 05.12.2021
 
777 mJUNIOR D BOYS1:32.607Hungarian Junior Championships - Budapest, HUN, 26.02. - 28.02.2021
777 mJUNIOR D BOYS1:33.285Hungarian Junior Championships - Budapest, HUN, 26.02. - 28.02.2021
777 mJUNIOR D BOYS1:33.7105th Jász Cup - Jászberény, HUN, 13.02. - 14.02.2021
 
1000 mJUNIOR C BOYS1:47.361Danubia Series 3–Slovenian Open, Celje, SLO LiveStream [i], 10.12. - 12.12.2021
1000 mJUNIOR C BOYS1:48.576Danubia Series 3–Slovenian Open, Celje, SLO LiveStream [i], 10.12. - 12.12.2021
1000 mJUNIOR C BOYS1:49.96530th Santa Claus Cup - Budapest, HUN, 03.12. - 05.12.2021
 
1500 mJUNIOR C BOYS2:42.8376th Jász Cup - Jászberény, HUN, 28.01. - 30.01.2022
1500 mJUNIOR C BOYS2:49.894Danubia Series 3–Slovenian Open, Celje, SLO LiveStream [i], 10.12. - 12.12.2021
1500 mJUNIOR C BOYS2:51.4536th Jász Cup - Jászberény, HUN, 28.01. - 30.01.2022


Overall Classifications


12. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS18th Tisza Cup - Szeged, HUN, 11.03. - 13.03.2022
14. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYSHungarian Junior Championships - Budapest, HUN, 11.02. - 13.02.2022
11. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS6th Jász Cup - Jászberény, HUN, 28.01. - 30.01.2022
15. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYSDanubia Series 3–Slovenian Open, Celje, SLO LiveStream [i], 10.12. - 12.12.2021
15. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS30th Santa Claus Cup - Budapest, HUN, 03.12. - 05.12.2021
13. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYSCsizmadia Ferenc Memorial Trophy - Debrecen, HUN, 22.10. - 24.10.2021
15. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYSOlympic Hopes 2021 - Budapest, HUN, 17.09. - 19.09.2021
7. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYSHungarian Junior Championships - Budapest, HUN, 26.02. - 28.02.2021
14. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS5th Jász Cup - Jászberény, HUN, 13.02. - 14.02.2021
12. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS27th Csizmadia Ferenc Memorial Trophy - Budapest, HUN, 13.11. - 15.11.2020
6. PlaceDIVISION 2Tesztverseny 2020 - Budapest, HUN, 10.10. - 11.10.2020
11. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYSOlympic Hopes - Budapest, HUN, 25.09. - 27.09.2020
16. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYSHungarian Junior Championships - Budapest, 28.02. - 01.03.2020
16. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS4th Jász Cup 2020 Jászberény, 15.02. - 16.02.2020
20. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYSXXVIII. Santa Claus Cup - Budapest, 29.11. - 01.12.2019
23. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYSXXVI. Csizmadia Ferenc Memorial Trophy - Debrecen, 25.10. - 27.10.2019


Distance Classifications


13. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1500 m18th Tisza Cup - Szeged, HUN, 11.03. - 13.03.2022
9. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS500 m18th Tisza Cup - Szeged, HUN, 11.03. - 13.03.2022
12. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1000 m18th Tisza Cup - Szeged, HUN, 11.03. - 13.03.2022
11. PlaceRELAY C-D BOYS2000 m18th Tisza Cup - Szeged, HUN, 11.03. - 13.03.2022
 
16. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1500 mHungarian Junior Championships - Budapest, HUN, 11.02. - 13.02.2022
13. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS500 mHungarian Junior Championships - Budapest, HUN, 11.02. - 13.02.2022
14. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1000 mHungarian Junior Championships - Budapest, HUN, 11.02. - 13.02.2022
 
11. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1500 m6th Jász Cup - Jászberény, HUN, 28.01. - 30.01.2022
7. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS500 m6th Jász Cup - Jászberény, HUN, 28.01. - 30.01.2022
16. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1000 m6th Jász Cup - Jászberény, HUN, 28.01. - 30.01.2022
 
14. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1500 mDanubia Series 3–Slovenian Open, Celje, SLO LiveStream [i], 10.12. - 12.12.2021
16. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS500 mDanubia Series 3–Slovenian Open, Celje, SLO LiveStream [i], 10.12. - 12.12.2021
14. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1000 mDanubia Series 3–Slovenian Open, Celje, SLO LiveStream [i], 10.12. - 12.12.2021
23. PlaceRELAY C-D-E BOYS3000 mDanubia Series 3–Slovenian Open, Celje, SLO LiveStream [i], 10.12. - 12.12.2021
 
16. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1500 m30th Santa Claus Cup - Budapest, HUN, 03.12. - 05.12.2021
11. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS500 m30th Santa Claus Cup - Budapest, HUN, 03.12. - 05.12.2021
16. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1000 m30th Santa Claus Cup - Budapest, HUN, 03.12. - 05.12.2021
 
11. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1500 mCsizmadia Ferenc Memorial Trophy - Debrecen, HUN, 22.10. - 24.10.2021
13. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS500 mCsizmadia Ferenc Memorial Trophy - Debrecen, HUN, 22.10. - 24.10.2021
13. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1000 mCsizmadia Ferenc Memorial Trophy - Debrecen, HUN, 22.10. - 24.10.2021
15. PlaceRELAY C-D-E BOYS2000 mCsizmadia Ferenc Memorial Trophy - Debrecen, HUN, 22.10. - 24.10.2021
 
11. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1500 mOlympic Hopes 2021 - Budapest, HUN, 17.09. - 19.09.2021
14. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS500 mOlympic Hopes 2021 - Budapest, HUN, 17.09. - 19.09.2021
17. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1000 mOlympic Hopes 2021 - Budapest, HUN, 17.09. - 19.09.2021
 
15. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS1000 mHungarian Junior Championships - Budapest, HUN, 26.02. - 28.02.2021
11. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS500 mHungarian Junior Championships - Budapest, HUN, 26.02. - 28.02.2021
5. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS777 mHungarian Junior Championships - Budapest, HUN, 26.02. - 28.02.2021
 
15. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS1000 m5th Jász Cup - Jászberény, HUN, 13.02. - 14.02.2021
15. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS500 m5th Jász Cup - Jászberény, HUN, 13.02. - 14.02.2021
12. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS777 m5th Jász Cup - Jászberény, HUN, 13.02. - 14.02.2021
 
13. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS1000 m27th Csizmadia Ferenc Memorial Trophy - Budapest, HUN, 13.11. - 15.11.2020
13. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS500 m27th Csizmadia Ferenc Memorial Trophy - Budapest, HUN, 13.11. - 15.11.2020
10. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS777 m27th Csizmadia Ferenc Memorial Trophy - Budapest, HUN, 13.11. - 15.11.2020
 
11. PlaceDIVISION 2333 mTesztverseny 2020 - Budapest, HUN, 10.10. - 11.10.2020
12. PlaceDIVISION 2500 mTesztverseny 2020 - Budapest, HUN, 10.10. - 11.10.2020
 
10. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS1000 mOlympic Hopes - Budapest, HUN, 25.09. - 27.09.2020
10. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS500 mOlympic Hopes - Budapest, HUN, 25.09. - 27.09.2020
11. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS777 mOlympic Hopes - Budapest, HUN, 25.09. - 27.09.2020
 
18. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS1000 mHungarian Junior Championships - Budapest, 28.02. - 01.03.2020
17. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS500 mHungarian Junior Championships - Budapest, 28.02. - 01.03.2020
15. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS777 mHungarian Junior Championships - Budapest, 28.02. - 01.03.2020
31. PlaceRELAY C-D BOYS2000 mHungarian Junior Championships - Budapest, 28.02. - 01.03.2020
 
19. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS1000 m4th Jász Cup 2020 Jászberény, 15.02. - 16.02.2020
16. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS500 m4th Jász Cup 2020 Jászberény, 15.02. - 16.02.2020
12. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS777 m4th Jász Cup 2020 Jászberény, 15.02. - 16.02.2020
 
17. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS1000 mXXVIII. Santa Claus Cup - Budapest, 29.11. - 01.12.2019
20. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS500 mXXVIII. Santa Claus Cup - Budapest, 29.11. - 01.12.2019
21. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS777 mXXVIII. Santa Claus Cup - Budapest, 29.11. - 01.12.2019
 
24. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS1000 mXXVI. Csizmadia Ferenc Memorial Trophy - Debrecen, 25.10. - 27.10.2019
20. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS500 mXXVI. Csizmadia Ferenc Memorial Trophy - Debrecen, 25.10. - 27.10.2019
24. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS777 mXXVI. Csizmadia Ferenc Memorial Trophy - Debrecen, 25.10. - 27.10.2019