Biography for

Name:BALÁZS Levente
Country:HUN    HUN
Gender:Men
Age:10
Age-Category:Junior E  Novice A
Home Town:
Club:FTC



Results of 26 Overall competition(s) are available.

Personal 3 Bests (from available competitions)


111,12 mJUNIOR G BOYS17.882Alpe Adria Trophy-Final, Open Balkan Championships,Celje,SLO, 30.03. - 31.03.2019
111,12 mJUNIOR G BOYS18.442Alpe Adria Trophy-Final, Open Balkan Championships,Celje,SLO, 30.03. - 31.03.2019
111,12 mRELAY MASTER MIXED18.484Alpe Adria Trophy 2, Sisak, CRO, 19.01. - 20.01.2019
 
165 mJUNIOR G BOYS25.495Alpe Adria Trophy-Final, Open Balkan Championships,Celje,SLO, 30.03. - 31.03.2019
165 mJUNIOR G BOYS25.623Alpe Adria Trophy-Final, Open Balkan Championships,Celje,SLO, 30.03. - 31.03.2019
 
222 mJUNIOR E BOYS25.351Danubia Series 2 – Czech Open, Benatky n Jizerou, CZE, 01.10. - 03.10.2021
222 mJUNIOR E BOYS26.341Danubia Series 1 – Slovak Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK NEW, 03.09. - 05.09.2021
222 mJUNIOR E BOYS26.620Danubia Series 2 – Czech Open, Benatky n Jizerou, CZE, 01.10. - 03.10.2021
 
333 mJUNIOR E BOYS35.505Olympic Hopes 2022 - Budapest, HUN, 16.09. - 18.09.2022
333 mJUNIOR E BOYS36.924Olympic Hopes 2022 - Budapest, HUN, 16.09. - 18.09.2022
333 mJUNIOR E BOYS36.926Olympic Hopes 2022 - Budapest, HUN, 16.09. - 18.09.2022
 
500 mJUNIOR E BOYS54.255Hungarian Junior Championships - Budapest, HUN, 11.02. - 13.02.2022
500 mJUNIOR E BOYS54.365Olympic Hopes 2022 - Budapest, HUN, 16.09. - 18.09.2022
500 mJUNIOR E BOYS54.658Olympic Hopes 2022 - Budapest, HUN, 16.09. - 18.09.2022
 
777 mJUNIOR E BOYS1:28.394Hungarian Junior Championships - Budapest, HUN, 11.02. - 13.02.2022
777 mJUNIOR E BOYS1:28.409Hungarian Junior Championships - Budapest, HUN, 11.02. - 13.02.2022
777 mJUNIOR E BOYS1:28.462Hungarian Junior Championships - Budapest, HUN, 11.02. - 13.02.2022


Overall Classifications


2. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYSOlympic Hopes 2022 - Budapest, HUN, 16.09. - 18.09.2022
23. PlaceSKILL RACESAlpe Adria Trophy Final - Celje Open 2022, Celje, SLO, 09.04. - 10.04.2022
2. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYSAlpe Adria Trophy Final - Celje Open 2022, Celje, SLO, 09.04. - 10.04.2022
13. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS18th Tisza Cup - Szeged, HUN, 11.03. - 13.03.2022
5. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYSHungarian Junior Championships - Budapest, HUN, 11.02. - 13.02.2022
8. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS6th Jász Cup - Jászberény, HUN, 28.01. - 30.01.2022
5. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYSDanubia Series 2 – Czech Open, Benatky n Jizerou, CZE, 01.10. - 03.10.2021
6. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYSOlympic Hopes 2021 - Budapest, HUN, 17.09. - 19.09.2021
4. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYSDanubia Series 1 – Slovak Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK NEW, 03.09. - 05.09.2021
1. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYS17th Tisza Cup - Szeged, HUN, 19.03. - 21.03.2021
1. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYSHungarian Junior Championships - Budapest, HUN, 26.02. - 28.02.2021
1. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYS5th Jász Cup - Jászberény, HUN, 13.02. - 14.02.2021
15. PlaceDIVISION 2Tesztverseny 2020 - Budapest, HUN, 10.10. - 11.10.2020
2. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYSOlympic Hopes - Budapest, HUN, 25.09. - 27.09.2020
3. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYSHungarian Junior Championships - Budapest, 28.02. - 01.03.2020
2. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYS4th Jász Cup 2020 Jászberény, 15.02. - 16.02.2020
7. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS2.Alpe Adria Trophy - SERBIA Open - Belgrade, SRB, 07.12. - 08.12.2019
4. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYSXXVIII. Santa Claus Cup - Budapest, 29.11. - 01.12.2019
2. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYSXXVI. Csizmadia Ferenc Memorial Trophy - Debrecen, 25.10. - 27.10.2019
5. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYS1. Alpe Adria Trophy, Zagreb, CRO, 12.10. - 13.10.2019
1. PlaceJUNIOR G BOYSAlpe Adria Trophy-Final, Open Balkan Championships,Celje,SLO, 30.03. - 31.03.2019
11. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYS16th Tisza Kupa Szeged, HUN, 01.03. - 03.03.2019
17. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYSAlpe-Adria Trophy, 3th. Jász Kupa Jászberény, HUN, 23.02. - 24.02.2019
8. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYSUtánpótlás Országos Bajnokság 2019, Budapest, HUN, 02.02. - 03.02.2019
1. PlaceRELAY MASTER MIXEDAlpe Adria Trophy 2, Sisak, CRO, 19.01. - 20.01.2019
16. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYSSanta Claus Cup Budapest, HUN Live Stream [i], 07.12. - 09.12.2018


Distance Classifications


3. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS777 mOlympic Hopes 2022 - Budapest, HUN, 16.09. - 18.09.2022
2. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS333 mOlympic Hopes 2022 - Budapest, HUN, 16.09. - 18.09.2022
1. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS500 mOlympic Hopes 2022 - Budapest, HUN, 16.09. - 18.09.2022
2. PlaceRELAY E-F BOYS2000 mOlympic Hopes 2022 - Budapest, HUN, 16.09. - 18.09.2022
 
2. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS777 mAlpe Adria Trophy Final - Celje Open 2022, Celje, SLO, 09.04. - 10.04.2022
23. PlaceSKILL RACES111,12 mAlpe Adria Trophy Final - Celje Open 2022, Celje, SLO, 09.04. - 10.04.2022
3. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS333 mAlpe Adria Trophy Final - Celje Open 2022, Celje, SLO, 09.04. - 10.04.2022
2. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS500 mAlpe Adria Trophy Final - Celje Open 2022, Celje, SLO, 09.04. - 10.04.2022
 
12. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS777 m18th Tisza Cup - Szeged, HUN, 11.03. - 13.03.2022
11. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS333 m18th Tisza Cup - Szeged, HUN, 11.03. - 13.03.2022
7. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS500 m18th Tisza Cup - Szeged, HUN, 11.03. - 13.03.2022
2. PlaceRELAY E-F BOYS2000 m18th Tisza Cup - Szeged, HUN, 11.03. - 13.03.2022
 
4. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS777 mHungarian Junior Championships - Budapest, HUN, 11.02. - 13.02.2022
6. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS333 mHungarian Junior Championships - Budapest, HUN, 11.02. - 13.02.2022
4. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS500 mHungarian Junior Championships - Budapest, HUN, 11.02. - 13.02.2022
4. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS777 mHungarian Junior Championships - Budapest, HUN, 11.02. - 13.02.2022
2. PlaceRELAY E-F BOYS2000 mHungarian Junior Championships - Budapest, HUN, 11.02. - 13.02.2022
 
6. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS777 m6th Jász Cup - Jászberény, HUN, 28.01. - 30.01.2022
13. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS333 m6th Jász Cup - Jászberény, HUN, 28.01. - 30.01.2022
8. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS500 m6th Jász Cup - Jászberény, HUN, 28.01. - 30.01.2022
2. PlaceRELAY E-F BOYS2000 m6th Jász Cup - Jászberény, HUN, 28.01. - 30.01.2022
 
8. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS500 mDanubia Series 2 – Czech Open, Benatky n Jizerou, CZE, 01.10. - 03.10.2021
3. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS222 mDanubia Series 2 – Czech Open, Benatky n Jizerou, CZE, 01.10. - 03.10.2021
6. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS333 mDanubia Series 2 – Czech Open, Benatky n Jizerou, CZE, 01.10. - 03.10.2021
11. PlaceRELAY E-F BOYS2000 mDanubia Series 2 – Czech Open, Benatky n Jizerou, CZE, 01.10. - 03.10.2021
 
4. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS777 mOlympic Hopes 2021 - Budapest, HUN, 17.09. - 19.09.2021
13. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS333 mOlympic Hopes 2021 - Budapest, HUN, 17.09. - 19.09.2021
9. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS500 mOlympic Hopes 2021 - Budapest, HUN, 17.09. - 19.09.2021
10. PlaceRELAY E-F BOYS2000 mOlympic Hopes 2021 - Budapest, HUN, 17.09. - 19.09.2021
 
5. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS500 mDanubia Series 1 – Slovak Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK NEW, 03.09. - 05.09.2021
3. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS222 mDanubia Series 1 – Slovak Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK NEW, 03.09. - 05.09.2021
4. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS333 mDanubia Series 1 – Slovak Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK NEW, 03.09. - 05.09.2021
 
1. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYS500 m17th Tisza Cup - Szeged, HUN, 19.03. - 21.03.2021
1. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYS222 m17th Tisza Cup - Szeged, HUN, 19.03. - 21.03.2021
1. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYS333 m17th Tisza Cup - Szeged, HUN, 19.03. - 21.03.2021
4. PlaceRELAY E-F BOYS2000 m17th Tisza Cup - Szeged, HUN, 19.03. - 21.03.2021
 
2. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYS500 mHungarian Junior Championships - Budapest, HUN, 26.02. - 28.02.2021
1. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYS222 mHungarian Junior Championships - Budapest, HUN, 26.02. - 28.02.2021
1. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYS333 mHungarian Junior Championships - Budapest, HUN, 26.02. - 28.02.2021
1. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYS777 mHungarian Junior Championships - Budapest, HUN, 26.02. - 28.02.2021
 
1. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYS500 m5th Jász Cup - Jászberény, HUN, 13.02. - 14.02.2021
2. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYS222 m5th Jász Cup - Jászberény, HUN, 13.02. - 14.02.2021
2. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYS333 m5th Jász Cup - Jászberény, HUN, 13.02. - 14.02.2021
 
43. PlaceDIVISION 2333 mTesztverseny 2020 - Budapest, HUN, 10.10. - 11.10.2020
43. PlaceDIVISION 2500 mTesztverseny 2020 - Budapest, HUN, 10.10. - 11.10.2020
 
2. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYS500 mOlympic Hopes - Budapest, HUN, 25.09. - 27.09.2020
2. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYS222 mOlympic Hopes - Budapest, HUN, 25.09. - 27.09.2020
2. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYS333 mOlympic Hopes - Budapest, HUN, 25.09. - 27.09.2020
 
3. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYS500 mHungarian Junior Championships - Budapest, 28.02. - 01.03.2020
2. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYS222 mHungarian Junior Championships - Budapest, 28.02. - 01.03.2020
3. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYS333 mHungarian Junior Championships - Budapest, 28.02. - 01.03.2020
5. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYS777 mHungarian Junior Championships - Budapest, 28.02. - 01.03.2020
19. PlaceRELAY E-F BOYS2000 mHungarian Junior Championships - Budapest, 28.02. - 01.03.2020
 
3. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYS500 m4th Jász Cup 2020 Jászberény, 15.02. - 16.02.2020
2. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYS222 m4th Jász Cup 2020 Jászberény, 15.02. - 16.02.2020
2. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYS333 m4th Jász Cup 2020 Jászberény, 15.02. - 16.02.2020
 
5. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS777 m2.Alpe Adria Trophy - SERBIA Open - Belgrade, SRB, 07.12. - 08.12.2019
7. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS333 m2.Alpe Adria Trophy - SERBIA Open - Belgrade, SRB, 07.12. - 08.12.2019
7. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS500 m2.Alpe Adria Trophy - SERBIA Open - Belgrade, SRB, 07.12. - 08.12.2019
 
4. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYS500 mXXVIII. Santa Claus Cup - Budapest, 29.11. - 01.12.2019
5. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYS222 mXXVIII. Santa Claus Cup - Budapest, 29.11. - 01.12.2019
3. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYS333 mXXVIII. Santa Claus Cup - Budapest, 29.11. - 01.12.2019
23. PlaceRELAY E-F BOYS2000 mXXVIII. Santa Claus Cup - Budapest, 29.11. - 01.12.2019
 
3. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYS500 mXXVI. Csizmadia Ferenc Memorial Trophy - Debrecen, 25.10. - 27.10.2019
2. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYS222 mXXVI. Csizmadia Ferenc Memorial Trophy - Debrecen, 25.10. - 27.10.2019
2. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYS333 mXXVI. Csizmadia Ferenc Memorial Trophy - Debrecen, 25.10. - 27.10.2019
 
6. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYS500 m1. Alpe Adria Trophy, Zagreb, CRO, 12.10. - 13.10.2019
4. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYS222 m1. Alpe Adria Trophy, Zagreb, CRO, 12.10. - 13.10.2019
5. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYS333 m1. Alpe Adria Trophy, Zagreb, CRO, 12.10. - 13.10.2019
 
1. PlaceJUNIOR G BOYS222 mAlpe Adria Trophy-Final, Open Balkan Championships,Celje,SLO, 30.03. - 31.03.2019
1. PlaceJUNIOR G BOYS111,12 mAlpe Adria Trophy-Final, Open Balkan Championships,Celje,SLO, 30.03. - 31.03.2019
1. PlaceJUNIOR G BOYS165 mAlpe Adria Trophy-Final, Open Balkan Championships,Celje,SLO, 30.03. - 31.03.2019
 
10. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYS500 m16th Tisza Kupa Szeged, HUN, 01.03. - 03.03.2019
11. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYS222 m16th Tisza Kupa Szeged, HUN, 01.03. - 03.03.2019
11. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYS333 m16th Tisza Kupa Szeged, HUN, 01.03. - 03.03.2019
 
16. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYS500 mAlpe-Adria Trophy, 3th. Jász Kupa Jászberény, HUN, 23.02. - 24.02.2019
16. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYS222 mAlpe-Adria Trophy, 3th. Jász Kupa Jászberény, HUN, 23.02. - 24.02.2019
16. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYS333 mAlpe-Adria Trophy, 3th. Jász Kupa Jászberény, HUN, 23.02. - 24.02.2019
 
6. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYS500 mUtánpótlás Országos Bajnokság 2019, Budapest, HUN, 02.02. - 03.02.2019
9. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYS222 mUtánpótlás Országos Bajnokság 2019, Budapest, HUN, 02.02. - 03.02.2019
10. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYS333 mUtánpótlás Országos Bajnokság 2019, Budapest, HUN, 02.02. - 03.02.2019
 
1. PlaceRELAY MASTER MIXED222 mAlpe Adria Trophy 2, Sisak, CRO, 19.01. - 20.01.2019
1. PlaceRELAY MASTER MIXED111,12 mAlpe Adria Trophy 2, Sisak, CRO, 19.01. - 20.01.2019
 
17. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYS500 mSanta Claus Cup Budapest, HUN Live Stream [i], 07.12. - 09.12.2018
16. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYS222 mSanta Claus Cup Budapest, HUN Live Stream [i], 07.12. - 09.12.2018
14. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYS333 mSanta Claus Cup Budapest, HUN Live Stream [i], 07.12. - 09.12.2018
23. PlaceRELAY E-F BOYS2000 mSanta Claus Cup Budapest, HUN Live Stream [i], 07.12. - 09.12.2018