Biography for

Name:VÉGI Diána Laura
Country:HUN    HUN
Gender:Woman
Age:15
Age-Category:Junior B  
Home Town:
Club:FTC



Results of 27 Overall competition(s) are available.

Personal 3 Bests (from available competitions)


222 mWOMEN23.055Tesztverseny 2020 - Budapest, HUN, 10.10. - 11.10.2020
 
500 mWOMEN45.499OLYMPIC TEAM SELECTION, Budapest - HUN, 25.09. - 26.09.2021
500 mWOMEN45.654ISU Junior Challenge - Budapest Open 2022, Budapest, HUN LS, 18.02. - 20.02.2022
500 mWOMEN45.949OLYMPIC TEAM SELECTION, Budapest - HUN, 25.09. - 26.09.2021
 
777 mJUNIOR D GIRLS1:20.729XXVIII. Santa Claus Cup - Budapest, 29.11. - 01.12.2019
777 mJUNIOR D GIRLS1:21.223Hungarian Junior Championships - Budapest, 28.02. - 01.03.2020
777 mJUNIOR D GIRLS1:21.8834th Jász Cup 2020 Jászberény, 15.02. - 16.02.2020
 
1000 mWOMEN1:33.965ISU Junior Challenge - Budapest Open 2022, Budapest, HUN LS, 18.02. - 20.02.2022
1000 mJUNIOR C GIRLS1:34.483Danubia Series 2 – Czech Open, Benatky n Jizerou, CZE, 01.10. - 03.10.2021
1000 mJUNIOR C GIRLS1:35.884Hungarian Junior Championships - Budapest, HUN, 26.02. - 28.02.2021
 
1500 mWOMEN2:24.441ISU Junior Challenge - Budapest Open 2022, Budapest, HUN LS, 18.02. - 20.02.2022
1500 mJUNIOR WOMEN2:30.416ISU Junior Challenge 2 - Pannonia, Budapest, HUN Live Stream, 07.01. - 09.01.2022
1500 mJUNIOR C GIRLS2:31.964Danubia Series 1 – Slovak Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK NEW, 03.09. - 05.09.2021
 
3000 mWOMEN5:30.328Hungarian National Championships - Budapest, HUN, 18.12. - 19.12.2021


Overall Classifications


3. PlaceWOMENISU Junior Challenge - Budapest Open 2022, Budapest, HUN LS, 18.02. - 20.02.2022
1. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLSHungarian Junior Championships - Budapest, HUN, 11.02. - 13.02.2022
9. PlaceJUNIOR WOMENISU Junior Challenge 2 - Pannonia, Budapest, HUN Live Stream, 07.01. - 09.01.2022
4. PlaceWOMENHungarian National Championships - Budapest, HUN, 18.12. - 19.12.2021
4. PlaceJUNIOR WOMENISU Junior Challenge 1, Sanok, POL, 08.10. - 10.10.2021
1. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLSDanubia Series 2 – Czech Open, Benatky n Jizerou, CZE, 01.10. - 03.10.2021
8. PlaceWOMENOLYMPIC TEAM SELECTION, Budapest - HUN, 25.09. - 26.09.2021
1. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLSDanubia Series 1 – Slovak Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK NEW, 03.09. - 05.09.2021
6. PlaceWOMENHUN Válogató verseny 2021. Budapest - HUN, 14.03. - 14.03.2021
9. PlaceWOMENHUNGARIAN NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS 2021 - Budapest, HUN, 13.03. - 14.03.2021
2. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLSHungarian Junior Championships - Budapest, HUN, 26.02. - 28.02.2021
2. PlaceWOMEN5th Jász Cup - Jászberény, HUN, 13.02. - 14.02.2021
1. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS27th Csizmadia Ferenc Memorial Trophy - Budapest, HUN, 13.11. - 15.11.2020
4. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLSOlympic Hopes - Budapest, HUN, 25.09. - 27.09.2020
4. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLSHungarian Junior Championships - Budapest, 28.02. - 01.03.2020
4. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS4th Jász Cup 2020 Jászberény, 15.02. - 16.02.2020
7. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLSXXVIII. Santa Claus Cup - Budapest, 29.11. - 01.12.2019
15. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLSISU Danubia Series 2, Slovak Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 08.11. - 10.11.2019
4. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLSXXVI. Csizmadia Ferenc Memorial Trophy - Debrecen, 25.10. - 27.10.2019
7. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLSISU Junior Challenge Series-Danubia 1,Budapest,HUN LiveStrea, 20.09. - 22.09.2019
9. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLSAlpe Adria Trophy-Final, Open Balkan Championships,Celje,SLO, 30.03. - 31.03.2019
12. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS16th Tisza Kupa Szeged, HUN, 01.03. - 03.03.2019
6. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLSAlpe-Adria Trophy, 3th. Jász Kupa Jászberény, HUN, 23.02. - 24.02.2019
9. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLSUtánpótlás Országos Bajnokság 2019, Budapest, HUN, 02.02. - 03.02.2019
18. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLSISU JUN Challenge Series-Danubia3,Budapest,HUN [i]LiveStream, 04.01. - 06.01.2019
21. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLSSanta Claus Cup Budapest, HUN Live Stream [i], 07.12. - 09.12.2018
17. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLSCsizmadia Trophy Debrecen, 2018.10.26-28. HUN, 26.10. - 28.10.2018


Distance Classifications


2. PlaceWOMEN1500 mISU Junior Challenge - Budapest Open 2022, Budapest, HUN LS, 18.02. - 20.02.2022
2. PlaceWOMEN500 mISU Junior Challenge - Budapest Open 2022, Budapest, HUN LS, 18.02. - 20.02.2022
3. PlaceWOMEN1000 mISU Junior Challenge - Budapest Open 2022, Budapest, HUN LS, 18.02. - 20.02.2022
5. PlaceRELAY WOMEN3000 mISU Junior Challenge - Budapest Open 2022, Budapest, HUN LS, 18.02. - 20.02.2022
 
1. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1500 mHungarian Junior Championships - Budapest, HUN, 11.02. - 13.02.2022
1. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 mHungarian Junior Championships - Budapest, HUN, 11.02. - 13.02.2022
1. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1000 mHungarian Junior Championships - Budapest, HUN, 11.02. - 13.02.2022
1. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1500 mHungarian Junior Championships - Budapest, HUN, 11.02. - 13.02.2022
 
5. PlaceJUNIOR WOMEN1500 mISU Junior Challenge 2 - Pannonia, Budapest, HUN Live Stream, 07.01. - 09.01.2022
24. PlaceJUNIOR WOMEN500 mISU Junior Challenge 2 - Pannonia, Budapest, HUN Live Stream, 07.01. - 09.01.2022
7. PlaceJUNIOR WOMEN1000 mISU Junior Challenge 2 - Pannonia, Budapest, HUN Live Stream, 07.01. - 09.01.2022
5. PlaceRELAY WOMEN3000 mISU Junior Challenge 2 - Pannonia, Budapest, HUN Live Stream, 07.01. - 09.01.2022
25. PlaceRELAY MIXED2000 mISU Junior Challenge 2 - Pannonia, Budapest, HUN Live Stream, 07.01. - 09.01.2022
 
8. PlaceWOMEN1500 mHungarian National Championships - Budapest, HUN, 18.12. - 19.12.2021
4. PlaceWOMEN500 mHungarian National Championships - Budapest, HUN, 18.12. - 19.12.2021
6. PlaceWOMEN1000 mHungarian National Championships - Budapest, HUN, 18.12. - 19.12.2021
1. PlaceWOMEN3000 mHungarian National Championships - Budapest, HUN, 18.12. - 19.12.2021
13. PlaceRELAY MIXED2000 mHungarian National Championships - Budapest, HUN, 18.12. - 19.12.2021
3. PlaceRELAY WOMEN3000 mHungarian National Championships - Budapest, HUN, 18.12. - 19.12.2021
 
8. PlaceJUNIOR WOMEN1500 mISU Junior Challenge 1, Sanok, POL, 08.10. - 10.10.2021
4. PlaceJUNIOR WOMEN500 mISU Junior Challenge 1, Sanok, POL, 08.10. - 10.10.2021
2. PlaceJUNIOR WOMEN1000 mISU Junior Challenge 1, Sanok, POL, 08.10. - 10.10.2021
3. PlaceRELAY MIXED2000 mISU Junior Challenge 1, Sanok, POL, 08.10. - 10.10.2021
5. PlaceRELAY A-B-C WOMEN3000 mISU Junior Challenge 1, Sanok, POL, 08.10. - 10.10.2021
 
1. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1500 mDanubia Series 2 – Czech Open, Benatky n Jizerou, CZE, 01.10. - 03.10.2021
1. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 mDanubia Series 2 – Czech Open, Benatky n Jizerou, CZE, 01.10. - 03.10.2021
1. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1000 mDanubia Series 2 – Czech Open, Benatky n Jizerou, CZE, 01.10. - 03.10.2021
15. PlaceRELAY C-D GIRLS3000 mDanubia Series 2 – Czech Open, Benatky n Jizerou, CZE, 01.10. - 03.10.2021
2. PlaceRELAY MIXED2000 mDanubia Series 2 – Czech Open, Benatky n Jizerou, CZE, 01.10. - 03.10.2021
 
7. PlaceWOMEN1000 mOLYMPIC TEAM SELECTION, Budapest - HUN, 25.09. - 26.09.2021
7. PlaceWOMEN1500 mOLYMPIC TEAM SELECTION, Budapest - HUN, 25.09. - 26.09.2021
5. PlaceWOMEN500 mOLYMPIC TEAM SELECTION, Budapest - HUN, 25.09. - 26.09.2021
4. PlaceWOMEN1000 mOLYMPIC TEAM SELECTION, Budapest - HUN, 25.09. - 26.09.2021
 
1. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1500 mDanubia Series 1 – Slovak Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK NEW, 03.09. - 05.09.2021
4. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 mDanubia Series 1 – Slovak Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK NEW, 03.09. - 05.09.2021
1. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1000 mDanubia Series 1 – Slovak Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK NEW, 03.09. - 05.09.2021
5. PlaceRELAY C-D-E GIRLS3000 mDanubia Series 1 – Slovak Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK NEW, 03.09. - 05.09.2021
 
3. PlaceWOMEN500 mHUN Válogató verseny 2021. Budapest - HUN, 14.03. - 14.03.2021
9. PlaceWOMEN1500 mHUN Válogató verseny 2021. Budapest - HUN, 14.03. - 14.03.2021
 
13. PlaceWOMEN1500 mHUNGARIAN NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS 2021 - Budapest, HUN, 13.03. - 14.03.2021
7. PlaceWOMEN500 mHUNGARIAN NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS 2021 - Budapest, HUN, 13.03. - 14.03.2021
8. PlaceWOMEN1000 mHUNGARIAN NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS 2021 - Budapest, HUN, 13.03. - 14.03.2021
 
3. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1500 mHungarian Junior Championships - Budapest, HUN, 26.02. - 28.02.2021
9. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 mHungarian Junior Championships - Budapest, HUN, 26.02. - 28.02.2021
1. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1000 mHungarian Junior Championships - Budapest, HUN, 26.02. - 28.02.2021
2. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1500 mHungarian Junior Championships - Budapest, HUN, 26.02. - 28.02.2021
 
2. PlaceWOMEN1500 m5th Jász Cup - Jászberény, HUN, 13.02. - 14.02.2021
3. PlaceWOMEN500 m5th Jász Cup - Jászberény, HUN, 13.02. - 14.02.2021
2. PlaceWOMEN1000 m5th Jász Cup - Jászberény, HUN, 13.02. - 14.02.2021
 
1. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1500 m27th Csizmadia Ferenc Memorial Trophy - Budapest, HUN, 13.11. - 15.11.2020
1. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 m27th Csizmadia Ferenc Memorial Trophy - Budapest, HUN, 13.11. - 15.11.2020
1. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1000 m27th Csizmadia Ferenc Memorial Trophy - Budapest, HUN, 13.11. - 15.11.2020
 
5. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1500 mOlympic Hopes - Budapest, HUN, 25.09. - 27.09.2020
5. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 mOlympic Hopes - Budapest, HUN, 25.09. - 27.09.2020
4. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1000 mOlympic Hopes - Budapest, HUN, 25.09. - 27.09.2020
 
3. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS1000 mHungarian Junior Championships - Budapest, 28.02. - 01.03.2020
9. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 mHungarian Junior Championships - Budapest, 28.02. - 01.03.2020
4. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS777 mHungarian Junior Championships - Budapest, 28.02. - 01.03.2020
3. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS1000 mHungarian Junior Championships - Budapest, 28.02. - 01.03.2020
24. PlaceRELAY C-D GIRLS2000 mHungarian Junior Championships - Budapest, 28.02. - 01.03.2020
 
2. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS1000 m4th Jász Cup 2020 Jászberény, 15.02. - 16.02.2020
6. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 m4th Jász Cup 2020 Jászberény, 15.02. - 16.02.2020
6. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS777 m4th Jász Cup 2020 Jászberény, 15.02. - 16.02.2020
20. PlaceRELAY C-D GIRLS2000 m4th Jász Cup 2020 Jászberény, 15.02. - 16.02.2020
 
6. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS1000 mXXVIII. Santa Claus Cup - Budapest, 29.11. - 01.12.2019
8. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 mXXVIII. Santa Claus Cup - Budapest, 29.11. - 01.12.2019
3. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS777 mXXVIII. Santa Claus Cup - Budapest, 29.11. - 01.12.2019
29. PlaceRELAY C-D GIRLS2000 mXXVIII. Santa Claus Cup - Budapest, 29.11. - 01.12.2019
 
20. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS1000 mISU Danubia Series 2, Slovak Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 08.11. - 10.11.2019
10. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 mISU Danubia Series 2, Slovak Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 08.11. - 10.11.2019
11. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS777 mISU Danubia Series 2, Slovak Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 08.11. - 10.11.2019
 
4. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS1000 mXXVI. Csizmadia Ferenc Memorial Trophy - Debrecen, 25.10. - 27.10.2019
6. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 mXXVI. Csizmadia Ferenc Memorial Trophy - Debrecen, 25.10. - 27.10.2019
4. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS777 mXXVI. Csizmadia Ferenc Memorial Trophy - Debrecen, 25.10. - 27.10.2019
24. PlaceRELAY C-D-E GIRLS2000 mXXVI. Csizmadia Ferenc Memorial Trophy - Debrecen, 25.10. - 27.10.2019
 
8. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS1000 mISU Junior Challenge Series-Danubia 1,Budapest,HUN LiveStrea, 20.09. - 22.09.2019
9. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 mISU Junior Challenge Series-Danubia 1,Budapest,HUN LiveStrea, 20.09. - 22.09.2019
5. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS777 mISU Junior Challenge Series-Danubia 1,Budapest,HUN LiveStrea, 20.09. - 22.09.2019
 
8. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS1000 mAlpe Adria Trophy-Final, Open Balkan Championships,Celje,SLO, 30.03. - 31.03.2019
7. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 mAlpe Adria Trophy-Final, Open Balkan Championships,Celje,SLO, 30.03. - 31.03.2019
8. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS777 mAlpe Adria Trophy-Final, Open Balkan Championships,Celje,SLO, 30.03. - 31.03.2019
 
10. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS1000 m16th Tisza Kupa Szeged, HUN, 01.03. - 03.03.2019
11. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 m16th Tisza Kupa Szeged, HUN, 01.03. - 03.03.2019
13. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS777 m16th Tisza Kupa Szeged, HUN, 01.03. - 03.03.2019
24. PlaceRELAY C-D GIRLS2000 m16th Tisza Kupa Szeged, HUN, 01.03. - 03.03.2019
 
4. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS1000 mAlpe-Adria Trophy, 3th. Jász Kupa Jászberény, HUN, 23.02. - 24.02.2019
6. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 mAlpe-Adria Trophy, 3th. Jász Kupa Jászberény, HUN, 23.02. - 24.02.2019
8. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS777 mAlpe-Adria Trophy, 3th. Jász Kupa Jászberény, HUN, 23.02. - 24.02.2019
39. PlaceRELAY C-D GIRLS2000 mAlpe-Adria Trophy, 3th. Jász Kupa Jászberény, HUN, 23.02. - 24.02.2019
 
13. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS1000 mUtánpótlás Országos Bajnokság 2019, Budapest, HUN, 02.02. - 03.02.2019
6. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 mUtánpótlás Országos Bajnokság 2019, Budapest, HUN, 02.02. - 03.02.2019
13. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS777 mUtánpótlás Országos Bajnokság 2019, Budapest, HUN, 02.02. - 03.02.2019
56. PlaceRELAY C-D GIRLS2000 mUtánpótlás Országos Bajnokság 2019, Budapest, HUN, 02.02. - 03.02.2019
 
19. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS1000 mISU JUN Challenge Series-Danubia3,Budapest,HUN [i]LiveStream, 04.01. - 06.01.2019
17. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 mISU JUN Challenge Series-Danubia3,Budapest,HUN [i]LiveStream, 04.01. - 06.01.2019
16. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS777 mISU JUN Challenge Series-Danubia3,Budapest,HUN [i]LiveStream, 04.01. - 06.01.2019
28. PlaceRELAY C-D GIRLS2000 mISU JUN Challenge Series-Danubia3,Budapest,HUN [i]LiveStream, 04.01. - 06.01.2019
 
21. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS1000 mSanta Claus Cup Budapest, HUN Live Stream [i], 07.12. - 09.12.2018
21. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 mSanta Claus Cup Budapest, HUN Live Stream [i], 07.12. - 09.12.2018
21. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS777 mSanta Claus Cup Budapest, HUN Live Stream [i], 07.12. - 09.12.2018
40. PlaceRELAY C-D GIRLS2000 mSanta Claus Cup Budapest, HUN Live Stream [i], 07.12. - 09.12.2018
 
15. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS1000 mCsizmadia Trophy Debrecen, 2018.10.26-28. HUN, 26.10. - 28.10.2018
15. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 mCsizmadia Trophy Debrecen, 2018.10.26-28. HUN, 26.10. - 28.10.2018
16. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS777 mCsizmadia Trophy Debrecen, 2018.10.26-28. HUN, 26.10. - 28.10.2018
99. PlaceRELAY C-D-E GIRLS2000 mCsizmadia Trophy Debrecen, 2018.10.26-28. HUN, 26.10. - 28.10.2018