Biography for

Name:WU JIA WEI Dávid
Country:HUN    HUN
Gender:Men
Age:17
Age-Category:Junior B  
Home Town:
Club:FTC



Results of 41 Overall competition(s) are available.

Personal 3 Bests (from available competitions)


222 mMEN21.860Tesztverseny 2020 - Budapest, HUN, 10.10. - 11.10.2020
 
500 mMEN43.05930th Santa Claus Cup 2022 - Budapest, HUN, 09.12. - 11.12.2022
500 mMEN43.15830th Santa Claus Cup 2022 - Budapest, HUN, 09.12. - 11.12.2022
500 mJUNIOR MEN43.214ISU Junior Challenge 2-PannoniaOpen,Budapest, HUN Stream(i), 06.01. - 08.01.2023
 
777 mJUNIOR D BOYS1:20.286Alpe Adria Trophy-Final, Open Balkan Championships,Celje,SLO, 30.03. - 31.03.2019
777 mJUNIOR D BOYS1:22.034Alpe Adria Trophy-Final, Open Balkan Championships,Celje,SLO, 30.03. - 31.03.2019
777 mJUNIOR D BOYS1:22.617Utánpótlás Országos Bajnokság 2019, Budapest, HUN, 02.02. - 03.02.2019
 
666 mMEN58.124Short Track Válogató Verseny 2022 (férfi) - Budapest, 30.09. - 01.10.2022
 
1000 mJUNIOR MEN1:29.201ISU Junior Challenge 2-PannoniaOpen,Budapest, HUN Stream(i), 06.01. - 08.01.2023
1000 mJUNIOR MEN1:29.663ISU Junior Challenge 2-PannoniaOpen,Budapest, HUN Stream(i), 06.01. - 08.01.2023
1000 mMEN1:29.750ISU Junior Challenge - Budapest Open 2022, Budapest, HUN LS, 18.02. - 20.02.2022
 
1500 mJUNIOR MEN2:18.507ISU Junior Challenge 2-PannoniaOpen,Budapest, HUN Stream(i), 06.01. - 08.01.2023
1500 mMEN2:22.456ISU Junior Challenge - Budapest Open 2022, Budapest, HUN LS, 18.02. - 20.02.2022
1500 mMEN2:22.5996th Jász Cup - Jászberény, HUN, 28.01. - 30.01.2022


Overall Classifications


1. PlaceJUNIOR MENISU Junior Challenge 2-PannoniaOpen,Budapest, HUN Stream(i), 06.01. - 08.01.2023
2. PlaceMEN30th Santa Claus Cup 2022 - Budapest, HUN, 09.12. - 11.12.2022
16. PlaceJUNIOR MENISU Junior Challenge 1, Bialystok, POL - STREAM (i), 18.11. - 20.11.2022
11. PlaceMENShort Track Válogató Verseny 2022 (férfi) - Budapest, 30.09. - 01.10.2022
8. PlaceSENIOR & JUN A MENOlympic Hopes 2022 - Budapest, HUN, 16.09. - 18.09.2022
3. PlaceMEN18th Tisza Cup - Szeged, HUN, 11.03. - 13.03.2022
13. PlaceMENISU Junior Challenge - Budapest Open 2022, Budapest, HUN LS, 18.02. - 20.02.2022
2. PlaceJUNIOR B MENHungarian Junior Championships - Budapest, HUN, 11.02. - 13.02.2022
1. PlaceMEN6th Jász Cup - Jászberény, HUN, 28.01. - 30.01.2022
29. PlaceJUNIOR MENISU Junior Challenge 2 - Pannonia, Budapest, HUN Live Stream, 07.01. - 09.01.2022
15. PlaceMENHungarian National Championships - Budapest, HUN, 18.12. - 19.12.2021
11. PlaceMEN30th Santa Claus Cup - Budapest, HUN, 03.12. - 05.12.2021
4. PlaceMENCsizmadia Ferenc Memorial Trophy - Debrecen, HUN, 22.10. - 24.10.2021
18. PlaceJUNIOR MENISU Junior Challenge 1, Sanok, POL, 08.10. - 10.10.2021
6. PlaceMENOlympic Hopes 2021 - Budapest, HUN, 17.09. - 19.09.2021
3. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS5th Jász Cup - Jászberény, HUN, 13.02. - 14.02.2021
1. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS27th Csizmadia Ferenc Memorial Trophy - Budapest, HUN, 13.11. - 15.11.2020
2. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYSOlympic Hopes - Budapest, HUN, 25.09. - 27.09.2020
9. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYSHungarian Junior Championships - Budapest, 28.02. - 01.03.2020
18. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYSISU Danubia Series 3, Croatian Open,ZAGREB, CRO rev. place, 21.02. - 23.02.2020
5. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS2.Alpe Adria Trophy - SERBIA Open - Belgrade, SRB, 07.12. - 08.12.2019
11. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYSXXVIII. Santa Claus Cup - Budapest, 29.11. - 01.12.2019
30. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYSISU Danubia Series 2, Slovak Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 08.11. - 10.11.2019
12. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYSXXVI. Csizmadia Ferenc Memorial Trophy - Debrecen, 25.10. - 27.10.2019
25. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYSISU Danubia Series 1, Czech Open, Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, 18.10. - 20.10.2019
18. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYSISU Junior Challenge Series-Danubia 1,Budapest,HUN LiveStrea, 20.09. - 22.09.2019
7. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYSAlpe Adria Trophy-Final, Open Balkan Championships,Celje,SLO, 30.03. - 31.03.2019
4. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS16th Tisza Kupa Szeged, HUN, 01.03. - 03.03.2019
3. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYSAlpe-Adria Trophy, 3th. Jász Kupa Jászberény, HUN, 23.02. - 24.02.2019
5. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYSUtánpótlás Országos Bajnokság 2019, Budapest, HUN, 02.02. - 03.02.2019
14. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYSISU JUN Challenge Series-Danubia3,Budapest,HUN [i]LiveStream, 04.01. - 06.01.2019
13. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYSSanta Claus Cup Budapest, HUN Live Stream [i], 07.12. - 09.12.2018
8. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYSISU Junior Challenge Series-Danubia 1,Sanok, POL, 23.11. - 25.11.2018
6. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYSISU Danubia Series 2, Zagreb, CRO, 17.11. - 18.11.2018
14. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYSCsizmadia Trophy Debrecen, 2018.10.26-28. HUN, 26.10. - 28.10.2018
11. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYSAlpe Adria Trophy - Balkan Games, Celje, SLO, 30.03. - 01.04.2018
12. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS15th TISZA CUP 2018, Szeged-HUN, 09.03. - 11.03.2018
9. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYSHungarian National Junior Championchips 2018, Budapest - HUN, 24.02. - 25.02.2018
11. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYSJÁSZ CUP 2018, Jászberény - HUN,, 17.02. - 18.02.2018
12. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYSCsizmadia Trophy - Debrecen, HUN, 05.01. - 07.01.2018
17. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYSSanta Claus Cup - Budapest, HUN, 02.12. - 03.12.2017


Distance Classifications


1. PlaceJUNIOR MEN1500 mISU Junior Challenge 2-PannoniaOpen,Budapest, HUN Stream(i), 06.01. - 08.01.2023
7. PlaceJUNIOR MEN500 mISU Junior Challenge 2-PannoniaOpen,Budapest, HUN Stream(i), 06.01. - 08.01.2023
6. PlaceJUNIOR MEN1000 mISU Junior Challenge 2-PannoniaOpen,Budapest, HUN Stream(i), 06.01. - 08.01.2023
2. PlaceRELAY MEN3000 mISU Junior Challenge 2-PannoniaOpen,Budapest, HUN Stream(i), 06.01. - 08.01.2023
 
7. PlaceMEN1500 m30th Santa Claus Cup 2022 - Budapest, HUN, 09.12. - 11.12.2022
2. PlaceMEN500 m30th Santa Claus Cup 2022 - Budapest, HUN, 09.12. - 11.12.2022
1. PlaceMEN1000 m30th Santa Claus Cup 2022 - Budapest, HUN, 09.12. - 11.12.2022
 
7. PlaceJUNIOR MEN1500 mISU Junior Challenge 1, Bialystok, POL - STREAM (i), 18.11. - 20.11.2022
17. PlaceJUNIOR MEN500 mISU Junior Challenge 1, Bialystok, POL - STREAM (i), 18.11. - 20.11.2022
45. PlaceJUNIOR MEN1000 mISU Junior Challenge 1, Bialystok, POL - STREAM (i), 18.11. - 20.11.2022
5. PlaceRELAY MEN3000 mISU Junior Challenge 1, Bialystok, POL - STREAM (i), 18.11. - 20.11.2022
 
7. PlaceMEN666 mShort Track Válogató Verseny 2022 (férfi) - Budapest, 30.09. - 01.10.2022
11. PlaceMEN1000 mShort Track Válogató Verseny 2022 (férfi) - Budapest, 30.09. - 01.10.2022
11. PlaceMEN1500 mShort Track Válogató Verseny 2022 (férfi) - Budapest, 30.09. - 01.10.2022
13. PlaceMEN500 mShort Track Válogató Verseny 2022 (férfi) - Budapest, 30.09. - 01.10.2022
 
5. PlaceSENIOR & JUN A MEN1500 mOlympic Hopes 2022 - Budapest, HUN, 16.09. - 18.09.2022
10. PlaceSENIOR & JUN A MEN500 mOlympic Hopes 2022 - Budapest, HUN, 16.09. - 18.09.2022
10. PlaceSENIOR & JUN A MEN1000 mOlympic Hopes 2022 - Budapest, HUN, 16.09. - 18.09.2022
8. PlaceRELAY JUNIOR MEN3000 mOlympic Hopes 2022 - Budapest, HUN, 16.09. - 18.09.2022
 
5. PlaceMEN1500 m18th Tisza Cup - Szeged, HUN, 11.03. - 13.03.2022
1. PlaceMEN500 m18th Tisza Cup - Szeged, HUN, 11.03. - 13.03.2022
4. PlaceMEN1000 m18th Tisza Cup - Szeged, HUN, 11.03. - 13.03.2022
4. PlaceRELAY MEN3000 m18th Tisza Cup - Szeged, HUN, 11.03. - 13.03.2022
 
11. PlaceMEN1500 mISU Junior Challenge - Budapest Open 2022, Budapest, HUN LS, 18.02. - 20.02.2022
9. PlaceMEN500 mISU Junior Challenge - Budapest Open 2022, Budapest, HUN LS, 18.02. - 20.02.2022
15. PlaceMEN1000 mISU Junior Challenge - Budapest Open 2022, Budapest, HUN LS, 18.02. - 20.02.2022
13. PlaceRELAY MEN3000 mISU Junior Challenge - Budapest Open 2022, Budapest, HUN LS, 18.02. - 20.02.2022
 
2. PlaceJUNIOR B MEN1500 mHungarian Junior Championships - Budapest, HUN, 11.02. - 13.02.2022
2. PlaceJUNIOR B MEN500 mHungarian Junior Championships - Budapest, HUN, 11.02. - 13.02.2022
2. PlaceJUNIOR B MEN1000 mHungarian Junior Championships - Budapest, HUN, 11.02. - 13.02.2022
6. PlaceJUNIOR B MEN1500 mHungarian Junior Championships - Budapest, HUN, 11.02. - 13.02.2022
 
1. PlaceMEN1500 m6th Jász Cup - Jászberény, HUN, 28.01. - 30.01.2022
2. PlaceMEN500 m6th Jász Cup - Jászberény, HUN, 28.01. - 30.01.2022
1. PlaceMEN1000 m6th Jász Cup - Jászberény, HUN, 28.01. - 30.01.2022
 
21. PlaceJUNIOR MEN1500 mISU Junior Challenge 2 - Pannonia, Budapest, HUN Live Stream, 07.01. - 09.01.2022
20. PlaceJUNIOR MEN500 mISU Junior Challenge 2 - Pannonia, Budapest, HUN Live Stream, 07.01. - 09.01.2022
60. PlaceJUNIOR MEN1000 mISU Junior Challenge 2 - Pannonia, Budapest, HUN Live Stream, 07.01. - 09.01.2022
30. PlaceRELAY MEN3000 mISU Junior Challenge 2 - Pannonia, Budapest, HUN Live Stream, 07.01. - 09.01.2022
 
10. PlaceMEN1500 mHungarian National Championships - Budapest, HUN, 18.12. - 19.12.2021
23. PlaceMEN500 mHungarian National Championships - Budapest, HUN, 18.12. - 19.12.2021
13. PlaceMEN1000 mHungarian National Championships - Budapest, HUN, 18.12. - 19.12.2021
 
11. PlaceMEN1500 m30th Santa Claus Cup - Budapest, HUN, 03.12. - 05.12.2021
17. PlaceMEN500 m30th Santa Claus Cup - Budapest, HUN, 03.12. - 05.12.2021
5. PlaceMEN1000 m30th Santa Claus Cup - Budapest, HUN, 03.12. - 05.12.2021
15. PlaceRELAY MEN3000 m30th Santa Claus Cup - Budapest, HUN, 03.12. - 05.12.2021
 
7. PlaceMEN1500 mCsizmadia Ferenc Memorial Trophy - Debrecen, HUN, 22.10. - 24.10.2021
4. PlaceMEN500 mCsizmadia Ferenc Memorial Trophy - Debrecen, HUN, 22.10. - 24.10.2021
2. PlaceMEN1000 mCsizmadia Ferenc Memorial Trophy - Debrecen, HUN, 22.10. - 24.10.2021
5. PlaceRELAY MEN3000 mCsizmadia Ferenc Memorial Trophy - Debrecen, HUN, 22.10. - 24.10.2021
 
24. PlaceJUNIOR MEN1500 mISU Junior Challenge 1, Sanok, POL, 08.10. - 10.10.2021
10. PlaceJUNIOR MEN500 mISU Junior Challenge 1, Sanok, POL, 08.10. - 10.10.2021
24. PlaceJUNIOR MEN1000 mISU Junior Challenge 1, Sanok, POL, 08.10. - 10.10.2021
 
4. PlaceMEN1500 mOlympic Hopes 2021 - Budapest, HUN, 17.09. - 19.09.2021
6. PlaceMEN500 mOlympic Hopes 2021 - Budapest, HUN, 17.09. - 19.09.2021
6. PlaceMEN1000 mOlympic Hopes 2021 - Budapest, HUN, 17.09. - 19.09.2021
4. PlaceRELAY JUNIOR MEN3000 mOlympic Hopes 2021 - Budapest, HUN, 17.09. - 19.09.2021
 
6. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1500 m5th Jász Cup - Jászberény, HUN, 13.02. - 14.02.2021
5. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS500 m5th Jász Cup - Jászberény, HUN, 13.02. - 14.02.2021
1. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1000 m5th Jász Cup - Jászberény, HUN, 13.02. - 14.02.2021
 
1. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1500 m27th Csizmadia Ferenc Memorial Trophy - Budapest, HUN, 13.11. - 15.11.2020
1. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS500 m27th Csizmadia Ferenc Memorial Trophy - Budapest, HUN, 13.11. - 15.11.2020
1. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1000 m27th Csizmadia Ferenc Memorial Trophy - Budapest, HUN, 13.11. - 15.11.2020
 
2. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1500 mOlympic Hopes - Budapest, HUN, 25.09. - 27.09.2020
5. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS500 mOlympic Hopes - Budapest, HUN, 25.09. - 27.09.2020
2. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1000 mOlympic Hopes - Budapest, HUN, 25.09. - 27.09.2020
 
8. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1500 mHungarian Junior Championships - Budapest, 28.02. - 01.03.2020
8. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS500 mHungarian Junior Championships - Budapest, 28.02. - 01.03.2020
9. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1000 mHungarian Junior Championships - Budapest, 28.02. - 01.03.2020
24. PlaceRELAY C-D BOYS2000 mHungarian Junior Championships - Budapest, 28.02. - 01.03.2020
 
20. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1500 mISU Danubia Series 3, Croatian Open,ZAGREB, CRO rev. place, 21.02. - 23.02.2020
13. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS500 mISU Danubia Series 3, Croatian Open,ZAGREB, CRO rev. place, 21.02. - 23.02.2020
20. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1000 mISU Danubia Series 3, Croatian Open,ZAGREB, CRO rev. place, 21.02. - 23.02.2020
 
2. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1500 m2.Alpe Adria Trophy - SERBIA Open - Belgrade, SRB, 07.12. - 08.12.2019
7. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS500 m2.Alpe Adria Trophy - SERBIA Open - Belgrade, SRB, 07.12. - 08.12.2019
6. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1000 m2.Alpe Adria Trophy - SERBIA Open - Belgrade, SRB, 07.12. - 08.12.2019
13. PlaceRELAY MEN3000 m2.Alpe Adria Trophy - SERBIA Open - Belgrade, SRB, 07.12. - 08.12.2019
 
8. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1500 mXXVIII. Santa Claus Cup - Budapest, 29.11. - 01.12.2019
10. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS500 mXXVIII. Santa Claus Cup - Budapest, 29.11. - 01.12.2019
10. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1000 mXXVIII. Santa Claus Cup - Budapest, 29.11. - 01.12.2019
16. PlaceRELAY C-D BOYS2000 mXXVIII. Santa Claus Cup - Budapest, 29.11. - 01.12.2019
 
30. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1500 mISU Danubia Series 2, Slovak Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 08.11. - 10.11.2019
29. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS500 mISU Danubia Series 2, Slovak Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 08.11. - 10.11.2019
24. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1000 mISU Danubia Series 2, Slovak Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 08.11. - 10.11.2019
 
11. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1500 mXXVI. Csizmadia Ferenc Memorial Trophy - Debrecen, 25.10. - 27.10.2019
12. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS500 mXXVI. Csizmadia Ferenc Memorial Trophy - Debrecen, 25.10. - 27.10.2019
13. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1000 mXXVI. Csizmadia Ferenc Memorial Trophy - Debrecen, 25.10. - 27.10.2019
 
17. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1500 mISU Danubia Series 1, Czech Open, Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, 18.10. - 20.10.2019
17. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS500 mISU Danubia Series 1, Czech Open, Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, 18.10. - 20.10.2019
30. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1000 mISU Danubia Series 1, Czech Open, Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, 18.10. - 20.10.2019
 
9. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1500 mISU Junior Challenge Series-Danubia 1,Budapest,HUN LiveStrea, 20.09. - 22.09.2019
22. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS500 mISU Junior Challenge Series-Danubia 1,Budapest,HUN LiveStrea, 20.09. - 22.09.2019
18. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1000 mISU Junior Challenge Series-Danubia 1,Budapest,HUN LiveStrea, 20.09. - 22.09.2019
 
12. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS1000 mAlpe Adria Trophy-Final, Open Balkan Championships,Celje,SLO, 30.03. - 31.03.2019
6. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS500 mAlpe Adria Trophy-Final, Open Balkan Championships,Celje,SLO, 30.03. - 31.03.2019
6. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS777 mAlpe Adria Trophy-Final, Open Balkan Championships,Celje,SLO, 30.03. - 31.03.2019
 
8. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS500 m16th Tisza Kupa Szeged, HUN, 01.03. - 03.03.2019
2. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS777 m16th Tisza Kupa Szeged, HUN, 01.03. - 03.03.2019
 
4. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS1000 mAlpe-Adria Trophy, 3th. Jász Kupa Jászberény, HUN, 23.02. - 24.02.2019
3. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS500 mAlpe-Adria Trophy, 3th. Jász Kupa Jászberény, HUN, 23.02. - 24.02.2019
6. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS777 mAlpe-Adria Trophy, 3th. Jász Kupa Jászberény, HUN, 23.02. - 24.02.2019
24. PlaceRELAY C-D BOYS2000 mAlpe-Adria Trophy, 3th. Jász Kupa Jászberény, HUN, 23.02. - 24.02.2019
 
4. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS1000 mUtánpótlás Országos Bajnokság 2019, Budapest, HUN, 02.02. - 03.02.2019
5. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS500 mUtánpótlás Országos Bajnokság 2019, Budapest, HUN, 02.02. - 03.02.2019
5. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS777 mUtánpótlás Országos Bajnokság 2019, Budapest, HUN, 02.02. - 03.02.2019
4. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS1000 mUtánpótlás Országos Bajnokság 2019, Budapest, HUN, 02.02. - 03.02.2019
 
11. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS1000 mISU JUN Challenge Series-Danubia3,Budapest,HUN [i]LiveStream, 04.01. - 06.01.2019
14. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS777 mISU JUN Challenge Series-Danubia3,Budapest,HUN [i]LiveStream, 04.01. - 06.01.2019
 
10. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS1000 mSanta Claus Cup Budapest, HUN Live Stream [i], 07.12. - 09.12.2018
15. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS500 mSanta Claus Cup Budapest, HUN Live Stream [i], 07.12. - 09.12.2018
10. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS777 mSanta Claus Cup Budapest, HUN Live Stream [i], 07.12. - 09.12.2018
 
11. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS1000 mISU Junior Challenge Series-Danubia 1,Sanok, POL, 23.11. - 25.11.2018
10. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS500 mISU Junior Challenge Series-Danubia 1,Sanok, POL, 23.11. - 25.11.2018
6. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS777 mISU Junior Challenge Series-Danubia 1,Sanok, POL, 23.11. - 25.11.2018
 
5. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS1000 mISU Danubia Series 2, Zagreb, CRO, 17.11. - 18.11.2018
5. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS500 mISU Danubia Series 2, Zagreb, CRO, 17.11. - 18.11.2018
4. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS777 mISU Danubia Series 2, Zagreb, CRO, 17.11. - 18.11.2018
 
15. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS1000 mCsizmadia Trophy Debrecen, 2018.10.26-28. HUN, 26.10. - 28.10.2018
13. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS500 mCsizmadia Trophy Debrecen, 2018.10.26-28. HUN, 26.10. - 28.10.2018
11. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS777 mCsizmadia Trophy Debrecen, 2018.10.26-28. HUN, 26.10. - 28.10.2018
 
9. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS1000 mAlpe Adria Trophy - Balkan Games, Celje, SLO, 30.03. - 01.04.2018
11. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS500 mAlpe Adria Trophy - Balkan Games, Celje, SLO, 30.03. - 01.04.2018
11. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS777 mAlpe Adria Trophy - Balkan Games, Celje, SLO, 30.03. - 01.04.2018
 
11. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS777 m15th TISZA CUP 2018, Szeged-HUN, 09.03. - 11.03.2018
12. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS500 m15th TISZA CUP 2018, Szeged-HUN, 09.03. - 11.03.2018
13. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS777 m15th TISZA CUP 2018, Szeged-HUN, 09.03. - 11.03.2018
75. PlaceRELAY C-D BOYS2000 m15th TISZA CUP 2018, Szeged-HUN, 09.03. - 11.03.2018
 
12. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS1000 mHungarian National Junior Championchips 2018, Budapest - HUN, 24.02. - 25.02.2018
8. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS500 mHungarian National Junior Championchips 2018, Budapest - HUN, 24.02. - 25.02.2018
11. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS777 mHungarian National Junior Championchips 2018, Budapest - HUN, 24.02. - 25.02.2018
 
12. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS1000 mJÁSZ CUP 2018, Jászberény - HUN,, 17.02. - 18.02.2018
11. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS500 mJÁSZ CUP 2018, Jászberény - HUN,, 17.02. - 18.02.2018
10. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS777 mJÁSZ CUP 2018, Jászberény - HUN,, 17.02. - 18.02.2018
68. PlaceRELAY C-D BOYS2000 mJÁSZ CUP 2018, Jászberény - HUN,, 17.02. - 18.02.2018
 
10. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS1000 mCsizmadia Trophy - Debrecen, HUN, 05.01. - 07.01.2018
12. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS500 mCsizmadia Trophy - Debrecen, HUN, 05.01. - 07.01.2018
14. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS777 mCsizmadia Trophy - Debrecen, HUN, 05.01. - 07.01.2018
63. PlaceRELAY C-D-E BOYS2000 mCsizmadia Trophy - Debrecen, HUN, 05.01. - 07.01.2018
 
18. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS1000 mSanta Claus Cup - Budapest, HUN, 02.12. - 03.12.2017
17. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS500 mSanta Claus Cup - Budapest, HUN, 02.12. - 03.12.2017
16. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS777 mSanta Claus Cup - Budapest, HUN, 02.12. - 03.12.2017