Tesztverseny 2020 - Budapest, HUN, 10.10. - 11.10.2020
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
DIVISION 3 FINAL 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 16 HEAT: 1 GROUP: E Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 112. | KONKOLY Áron | HUN-SZKE | 45.881 | ||
2 | (4) | 4. | NAGY Csaba | HUN-DJKSE | 49.922 | ||
3 | (1) | 135. | URBANEK Norbert | HUN-TDKE | 57.218 | ||
4 | (6) | 113. | KONKOLY Benedek | HUN-SZKE | 59.819 | ||
5 | (3) | 57. | SZMETENA Maja | HUN-JSE | 1:02.299 | ||
6 | (5) | 54. | MARINKA-TÓTH Réka | HUN-JSE | 1:09.674 | ||
RACE: 17 HEAT: 2 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 36. | GYÖRGYI Attila | HUN-FTC | 45.764 | ||
2 | (1) | 2. | OLÁH Anna | HUN-DJKSE | 50.557 | ||
3 | (5) | 134. | WICHA-ILLÉS Emília | HUN-TDKE | 57.633 | ||
4 | (2) | 69. | BAZSÓ Márton Gergely | HUN-JSE | 58.378 | ||
5 | (4) | 72. | POZSONYI Artúr | HUN-JSE | 58.978 | ||
RACE: 18 HEAT: 3 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 111. | FARAGÓ-SZUHAY Tamás | HUN-SZKE | 46.896 | ||
2 | (3) | 35. | GOLDA Miklós | HUN-FTC | 53.944 | ||
3 | (4) | 133. | URBANEK Orsolya | HUN-TDKE | 58.790 | ||
4 | (2) | 70. | BOROS Bence | HUN-JSE | 58.826 | ||
5 | (5) | 55. | MÁTÉ Annamária | HUN-JSE | 58.873 | ||
RACE: 19 HEAT: 4 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 71. | KÁRMÁN-NAGY Domonkos | HUN-JSE | 46.585 | ||
2 | (1) | 58. | SZŰCS Janka | HUN-JSE | 46.776 | ||
3 | (5) | 128. | BARSI Dorián | HUN-TDKE | 47.112 | ||
4 | (4) | 56. | SZABÓ Janka | HUN-JSE | 47.405 | ||
5 | (3) | 12. | PÁSZTOR Orsi | HUN-FTC | 1:00.140 | ||
RACE: 20 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 125. | TAMÁS Ramóna | HUN-TDKE | 45.242 | ||
2 | (3) | 13. | PÉTER Anna | HUN-FTC | 46.416 | ||
3 | (5) | 124. | KOVÁCS Luca | HUN-TDKE | 46.879 | ||
4 | (4) | 5. | BUDAY Benedek Tamás | HUN-DVTK | 46.979 | ||
5 | (1) | 37. | PÉTER Zalán | HUN-FTC | 52.995 |