Tesztverseny 2020 - Budapest, HUN, 10.10. - 11.10.2020


Heat Results

 
1. Distance 
LADIES  HEATS  222 m
RACE: 63    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 18.  TÓTH Eszter HUN-FTC HUN 22.343
Split times:   [1] 12.936 (12.936) |  [2] 22.343 (9.408)  Official Finish Time: 22.343
2 (1) 90.  VARGA Regina Eszter HUN-MTK HUN 22.700
Split times:   [1] 13.129 (13.129) |  [2] 22.700 (9.571)  Official Finish Time: 22.700
RACE: 64    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 107.  SOMODI Maja HUN-SZKE HUN 23.022
Split times:   [1] 13.393 (13.393) |  [2] 23.022 (9.629)  Official Finish Time: 23.022
2 (2) 16.  ALBERT Viktória HUN-FTC HUN 23.129
Split times:   [1] 13.513 (13.513) |  [2] 23.129 (9.616)  Official Finish Time: 23.129
RACE: 65    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 60.  SZŐCS Mónika Nikolett HUN-JSE HUN 22.583
Split times:   [1] 12.960 (12.960) |  [2] 22.583 (9.623)  Official Finish Time: 22.583
2 (1) 104.  KORMÁNYOS Nina HUN-SZKE HUN 22.854
Split times:   [1] 13.049 (13.049) |  [2] 22.854 (9.805)  Official Finish Time: 22.854
RACE: 66    HEAT: 4    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 129.  NÓGRÁDI Panka HUN-TKKSE HUN 23.076
Split times:   [1] 13.297 (13.297) |  [2] 23.076 (9.779)  Official Finish Time: 23.076
2 (2) 105.  SOMODI Luca HUN-SZKE HUN 23.557
Split times:   [1] 13.511 (13.511) |  [2] 23.557 (10.046)  Official Finish Time: 23.557
RACE: 67    HEAT: 5    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 84.  SZIGETI Dóra HUN-MTK HUN 23.508
Split times:   [1] 13.624 (13.624) |  [2] 23.508 (9.884)  Official Finish Time: 23.508
2 (2) 106.  PÜSPÖK Fanni HUN-SZKE HUN 23.510
Split times:   [1] 13.350 (13.350) |  [2] 23.510 (10.160)  Official Finish Time: 23.510
RACE: 68    HEAT: 6    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 15.  VÉGI Diána Laura HUN-FTC HUN 23.055
Split times:   [1] 13.301 (13.301) |  [2] 23.055 (9.754)  Official Finish Time: 23.055
2 (2) 17.  PALKOVICS Bianka HUN-FTC HUN 24.263
Split times:   [1] 14.036 (14.036) |  [2] 24.263 (10.228)  Official Finish Time: 24.263
RACE: 69    HEAT: 7    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 14.  FÜSPÖK Janka HUN-FTC HUN 24.512
Split times:   [1] 14.035 (14.035) |  [2] 24.512 (10.478)  Official Finish Time: 24.512
2 (1) 59.  REDLER Aisa HUN-JSE HUN 24.595
Split times:   [1] 14.056 (14.056) |  [2] 24.595 (10.539)  Official Finish Time: 24.595
RACE: 70    HEAT: 8    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 86.  LIU  Xuan Léna HUN-MTK HUN 25.237
Split times:   [1] 14.796 (14.796) |  [2] 25.237 (10.441)  Official Finish Time: 25.237
RACE: 71    HEAT: 9    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 85.  DOBROVITS Ilona Ilka HUN-MTK HUN 27.059
Split times:   [1] 15.601 (15.601) |  [2] 27.059 (11.458)  Official Finish Time: 27.059
2 (2) 108.  SZŐKE Petra HUN-SZKE HUN 27.470
Split times:   [1] 15.368 (15.368) |  [2] 27.470 (12.102)  Official Finish Time: 27.470
 
2. Distance 
LADIES  HEATS  500 m
RACE: 85    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 107.  SOMODI Maja HUN-SZKE HUN 47.521
Split times:   [1] 37 |  [2] 88 |  [3] 9.50  Official Finish Time: 47.521
2 (4) 90.  VARGA Regina Eszter HUN-MTK HUN 47.584
Split times:   [1] 37 |  [2] 83 |  [3] 9.51  Official Finish Time: 47.584
3 (2) 17.  PALKOVICS Bianka HUN-FTC HUN 50.492
Split times:   [1] 35 |  [2] 65 |  [3] 10.09  Official Finish Time: 50.492
4 (3) 59.  REDLER Aisa HUN-JSE HUN 51.896
Split times:   [1] 34 |  [2] 69 |  [3] 10.37  Official Finish Time: 51.896
RACE: 86    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 104.  KORMÁNYOS Nina HUN-SZKE HUN 48.342
Split times:   [1] 8.004 (8.004) |  [2] 18.148 (10.144) |  [3] 28.187 (10.039) |  [4] 38.292 (10.105) |  [5] 48.342 (10.050)  Official Finish Time: 48.342
2 (1) 15.  VÉGI Diána Laura HUN-FTC HUN 48.400
Split times:   [1] 8.116 (8.116) |  [2] 18.248 (10.132) |  [3] 28.293 (10.045) |  [4] 38.399 (10.106) |  [5] 48.400 (10.001)  Official Finish Time: 48.400
3 (4) 14.  FÜSPÖK Janka HUN-FTC HUN 58.529
Split times:   [1] 8.504 (8.504) |  [2] 18.996 (10.492) |  [3] 29.184 (10.188) |  [4] 39.910 (10.726) |  [5] 58.529 (18.619)  Official Finish Time: 58.529
- (3) 84.  SZIGETI Dóra HUN-MTK HUN PEN. no start
RACE: 87    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 18.  TÓTH Eszter HUN-FTC HUN 47.783
Split times:   [1] 8.034 (8.034) |  [2] 18.207 (10.173) |  [3] 27.892 (9.685) |  [4] 37.905 (10.013) |  [5] 47.783 (9.879)  Official Finish Time: 47.783
2 (2) 129.  NÓGRÁDI Panka HUN-TKKSE HUN 48.347
Split times:   [1] 8.289 (8.289) |  [2] 18.384 (10.095) |  [3] 28.255 (9.871) |  [4] 38.379 (10.124) |  [5] 48.347 (9.969)  Official Finish Time: 48.347
3 (5) 105.  SOMODI Luca HUN-SZKE HUN 48.714
Split times:   [1] 8.461 (8.461) |  [2] 18.595 (10.134) |  [3] 28.468 (9.873) |  [4] 38.514 (10.046) |  [5] 48.714 (10.201)  Official Finish Time: 48.714
4 (1) 85.  DOBROVITS Ilona Ilka HUN-MTK HUN 55.975
Split times:   [1] 9.314 (9.314) |  [2] 20.954 (11.640) |  [3] 32.283 (11.329) |  [4] 44.127 (11.844) |  [5] 55.975 (11.849)  Official Finish Time: 55.975
5 (4) 108.  SZŐKE Petra HUN-SZKE HUN 58.497
Split times:   [1] 9.431 (9.431) |  [2] 21.789 (12.358) |  [3] 33.818 (12.029) |  [4] 46.253 (12.435) |  [5] 58.497 (12.245)  Official Finish Time: 58.497
RACE: 88    HEAT: 4    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 60.  SZŐCS Mónika Nikolett HUN-JSE HUN 48.127
Split times:   [1] 8.276 (8.276) |  [2] 18.426 (10.150) |  [3] 28.290 (9.864) |  [4] 38.134 (9.844) |  [5] 48.127 (9.994)  Official Finish Time: 48.127
2 (1) 106.  PÜSPÖK Fanni HUN-SZKE HUN 1:06.629  
Split times:   [1] 8.119 (8.119) |  [2] 18.363 (10.244) |  [3] 28.184 (9.821) |  [4] 38.338 (10.154) |  [5] 1:06.629 (28.292)  Official Finish Time: 1:06.629  
- (2) 86.  LIU  Xuan Léna HUN-MTK HUN PEN. no finish->to B
Split times:   [1] 41 |  [2] 99 |  [3] 8.57  Official Finish Time: PEN.
- (4) 16.  ALBERT Viktória HUN-FTC HUN PEN. impeding->to B
Split times:   [1] 8.536 (8.536) |  [2] 18.570 (10.034) |  [3] 28.268 (9.698) |  [4] 38.331 (10.063) |  [5] 49.551 (11.221)  Official Finish Time: PEN.
 
LADIES  SEMI-FINAL  500 m
RACE: 101    HEAT: 1    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 16.  ALBERT Viktória HUN-FTC HUN 49.275
Split times:   [1] 8.727 (8.727) |  [2] 19.178 (10.451) |  [3] 28.968 (9.790) |  [4] 39.080 (10.112) |  [5] 49.275 (10.196)  Official Finish Time: 49.275
2 (2) 14.  FÜSPÖK Janka HUN-FTC HUN 51.835
Split times:   [1] 9.218 (9.218) |  [2] 19.903 (10.685) |  [3] 30.595 (10.692) |  [4] 41.160 (10.565) |  [5] 51.835 (10.676)  Official Finish Time: 51.835
3 (1) 59.  REDLER Aisa HUN-JSE HUN 54.945
Split times:   [1] 8.695 (8.695) |  [2] 19.603 (10.908) |  [3] 30.693 (11.090) |  [4] 42.510 (11.817) |  [5] 54.945 (12.436)  Official Finish Time: 54.945
4 (3) 86.  LIU  Xuan Léna HUN-MTK HUN NO TIME finished
Split times:   [1] 8.905 (8.905) |  [2] 19.723 (10.818) |  [3] 17:44:21.993  Official Finish Time: NO TIME
RACE: 102    HEAT: 2    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 17.  PALKOVICS Bianka HUN-FTC HUN 52.605
Split times:   [1] 8.780 (8.780) |  [2] 20.072 (11.292) |  [3] 30.768 (10.696) |  [4] 41.674 (10.906) |  [5] 52.605 (10.932)  Official Finish Time: 52.605
2 (2) 85.  DOBROVITS Ilona Ilka HUN-MTK HUN 55.603
Split times:   [1] 9.460 (9.460) |  [2] 21.066 (11.606) |  [3] 32.316 (11.250) |  [4] 43.931 (11.615) |  [5] 55.603 (11.673)  Official Finish Time: 55.603
3 (3) 108.  SZŐKE Petra HUN-SZKE HUN 58.178
Split times:   [1] 9.523 (9.523) |  [2] 21.716 (12.193) |  [3] 33.701 (11.985) |  [4] 46.016 (12.315) |  [5] 58.178 (12.163)  Official Finish Time: 58.178
RACE: 103    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 18.  TÓTH Eszter HUN-FTC HUN 47.440
Split times:   [1] 7.867 (7.867) |  [2] 17.856 (9.989) |  [3] 27.593 (9.737) |  [4] 37.577 (9.984) |  [5] 47.440 (9.864)  Official Finish Time: 47.440
2 (2) 60.  SZŐCS Mónika Nikolett HUN-JSE HUN 47.572
Split times:   [1] 8.115 (8.115) |  [2] 18.199 (10.084) |  [3] 27.931 (9.732) |  [4] 37.720 (9.789) |  [5] 47.572 (9.853)  Official Finish Time: 47.572
3 (3) 129.  NÓGRÁDI Panka HUN-TKKSE HUN 47.653
Split times:   [1] 8.301 (8.301) |  [2] 18.404 (10.103) |  [3] 28.084 (9.680) |  [4] 37.936 (9.852) |  [5] 47.653 (9.718)  Official Finish Time: 47.653
4 (4) 15.  VÉGI Diána Laura HUN-FTC HUN 57.455
Split times:   [1] 8.502 (8.502) |  [2] 18.548 (10.046) |  [3] 28.283 (9.735) |  [4] 42.765 (14.482) |  [5] 57.455 (14.691)  Official Finish Time: 57.455
RACE: 104    HEAT: 4    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 107.  SOMODI Maja HUN-SZKE HUN 47.420
Split times:   [1] 8.315 (8.315) |  [2] 18.327 (10.012) |  [3] 27.948 (9.621) |  [4] 37.664 (9.716) |  [5] 47.420 (9.756)  Official Finish Time: 47.420
2 (2) 90.  VARGA Regina Eszter HUN-MTK HUN 47.533
Split times:   [1] 8.435 (8.435) |  [2] 18.502 (10.067) |  [3] 28.248 (9.746) |  [4] 38.020 (9.772) |  [5] 47.533 (9.513)  Official Finish Time: 47.533
3 (3) 104.  KORMÁNYOS Nina HUN-SZKE HUN 48.260
Split times:   [1] 8.096 (8.096) |  [2] 18.282 (10.186) |  [3] 28.180 (9.898) |  [4] 38.244 (10.064) |  [5] 48.260 (10.016)  Official Finish Time: 48.260
4 (4) 105.  SOMODI Luca HUN-SZKE HUN 48.385
Split times:   [1] 8.733 (8.733) |  [2] 19.114 (10.381) |  [3] 29.002 (9.888) |  [4] 39.187 (10.185) |  [5] 48.385 (9.198)  Official Finish Time: 48.385
5 (5) 106.  PÜSPÖK Fanni HUN-SZKE HUN NO TIME finished
Split times:   [1] 8.699 (8.699) |  [2] 18.977 (10.278) |  [3] 48.817 (29.840) |  [4] 17:51:45.443  Official Finish Time: NO TIME
 
LADIES  FINAL  500 m
RACE: 109    HEAT: 1    GROUP: D    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 59.  REDLER Aisa HUN-JSE HUN 53.193
Split times:   [1] 8.644 (8.644) |  [2] 19.591 (10.947) |  [3] 30.873 (11.282) |  [4] 42.234 (11.361) |  [5] 53.193 (10.959)  Official Finish Time: 53.193
2 (3) 86.  LIU  Xuan Léna HUN-MTK HUN 53.557
Split times:   [1] 8.856 (8.856) |  [2] 19.748 (10.892) |  [3] 30.779 (11.031) |  [4] 42.176 (11.397) |  [5] 53.557 (11.381)  Official Finish Time: 53.557
3 (2) 108.  SZŐKE Petra HUN-SZKE HUN 59.353
Split times:   [1] 9.516 (9.516) |  [2] 22.026 (12.510) |  [3] 34.350 (12.324) |  [4] 47.015 (12.665) |  [5] 59.353 (12.338)  Official Finish Time: 59.353
RACE: 110    HEAT: 2    GROUP: C    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 16.  ALBERT Viktória HUN-FTC HUN 48.233
Split times:   [1] 8.607 (8.607) |  [2] 18.768 (10.161) |  [3] 28.425 (9.657) |  [4] 38.224 (9.799) |  [5] 48.233 (10.010)  Official Finish Time: 48.233
2 (3) 17.  PALKOVICS Bianka HUN-FTC HUN 49.611
Split times:   [1] 8.756 (8.756) |  [2] 19.091 (10.335) |  [3] 29.189 (10.098) |  [4] 39.425 (10.236) |  [5] 49.611 (10.187)  Official Finish Time: 49.611
3 (2) 14.  FÜSPÖK Janka HUN-FTC HUN 51.060
Split times:   [1] 8.968 (8.968) |  [2] 19.471 (10.503) |  [3] 29.872 (10.401) |  [4] 40.380 (10.508) |  [5] 51.060 (10.681)  Official Finish Time: 51.060
4 (4) 85.  DOBROVITS Ilona Ilka HUN-MTK HUN 57.232
Split times:   [1] 9.669 (9.669) |  [2] 21.825 (12.156) |  [3] 33.518 (11.693) |  [4] 45.370 (11.852) |  [5] 57.232 (11.863)  Official Finish Time: 57.232
RACE: 111    HEAT: 3    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 129.  NÓGRÁDI Panka HUN-TKKSE HUN 48.521
Split times:   [1] 8.132 (8.132) |  [2] 18.482 (10.350) |  [3] 28.460 (9.978) |  [4] 38.578 (10.118) |  [5] 48.521 (9.943)  Official Finish Time: 48.521
2 (2) 104.  KORMÁNYOS Nina HUN-SZKE HUN 48.614
Split times:   [1] 8.337 (8.337) |  [2] 18.575 (10.238) |  [3] 28.564 (9.989) |  [4] 38.680 (10.116) |  [5] 48.614 (9.934)  Official Finish Time: 48.614
3 (5) 106.  PÜSPÖK Fanni HUN-SZKE HUN 49.058
Split times:   [1] 8.543 (8.543) |  [2] 18.868 (10.325) |  [3] 28.759 (9.891) |  [4] 39.004 (10.245) |  [5] 49.058 (10.054)  Official Finish Time: 49.058
4 (3) 105.  SOMODI Luca HUN-SZKE HUN 49.190
Split times:   [1] 8.834 (8.834) |  [2] 19.112 (10.278) |  [3] 28.909 (9.797) |  [4] 39.011 (10.102) |  [5] 49.190 (10.179)  Official Finish Time: 49.190
5 (4) 15.  VÉGI Diána Laura HUN-FTC HUN 49.393
Split times:   [1] 8.981 (8.981) |  [2] 19.265 (10.284) |  [3] 29.232 (9.967) |  [4] 39.477 (10.245) |  [5] 49.393 (9.916)  Official Finish Time: 49.393
RACE: 112    HEAT: 4    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 18.  TÓTH Eszter HUN-FTC HUN 47.513
Split times:   [1] 8.080 (8.080) |  [2] 18.152 (10.072) |  [3] 27.874 (9.722) |  [4] 37.856 (9.982) |  [5] 47.513 (9.658)  Official Finish Time: 47.513
2 (1) 107.  SOMODI Maja HUN-SZKE HUN 47.622
Split times:   [1] 8.251 (8.251) |  [2] 18.247 (9.996) |  [3] 28.046 (9.799) |  [4] 38.031 (9.985) |  [5] 47.622 (9.592)  Official Finish Time: 47.622
3 (3) 90.  VARGA Regina Eszter HUN-MTK HUN 47.725
Split times:   [1] 8.412 (8.412) |  [2] 18.345 (9.933) |  [3] 27.952 (9.607) |  [4] 37.945 (9.993) |  [5] 47.725 (9.781)  Official Finish Time: 47.725
4 (4) 60.  SZŐCS Mónika Nikolett HUN-JSE HUN 48.170
Split times:   [1] 8.602 (8.602) |  [2] 18.533 (9.931) |  [3] 28.049 (9.516) |  [4] 38.093 (10.044) |  [5] 48.170 (10.078)  Official Finish Time: 48.170
 
3. Distance 
LADIES  HEATS  1000 m
RACE: 119    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 18.  TÓTH Eszter HUN-FTC HUN 2:08.513  
Split times:   [1] 25.740 (25.740) |  [2] 42.888 (17.148) |  [3] 57.944 (15.056) |  [4] 1:11.655 (13.711) |  [5] 1:24.275 (12.620) |  [6] 1:36.810 (12.535) |  [7] 1:48.549 (11.739) |  [8] 1:59.037 (10.488) |  [9] 2:08.513 (9.476)  Official Finish Time: 2:08.513  
2 (4) 106.  PÜSPÖK Fanni HUN-SZKE HUN 2:08.965  
Split times:   [1] 25.566 (25.566) |  [2] 42.735 (17.169) |  [3] 57.561 (14.826) |  [4] 1:11.155 (13.594) |  [5] 1:24.119 (12.964) |  [6] 1:36.360 (12.241) |  [7] 1:47.742 (11.382) |  [8] 1:58.750 (11.008) |  [9] 2:08.965 (10.215)  Official Finish Time: 2:08.965  
3 (1) 14.  FÜSPÖK Janka HUN-FTC HUN 2:09.641  
Split times:   [1] 25.215 (25.215) |  [2] 42.463 (17.248) |  [3] 57.330 (14.867) |  [4] 1:10.980 (13.650) |  [5] 1:23.967 (12.987) |  [6] 1:36.616 (12.649) |  [7] 1:47.841 (11.225) |  [8] 1:59.100 (11.259) |  [9] 2:09.641 (10.541)  Official Finish Time: 2:09.641  
4 (2) 108.  SZŐKE Petra HUN-SZKE HUN 2:16.309  
Split times:   [1] 25.042 (25.042) |  [2] 42.255 (17.213) |  [3] 57.147 (14.892) |  [4] 1:10.824 (13.677) |  [5] 1:23.817 (12.993) |  [6] 1:36.616 (12.799) |  [7] 1:49.714 (13.098) |  [8] 2:02.970 (13.256) |  [9] 2:16.309 (13.339)  Official Finish Time: 2:16.309  
RACE: 120    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 107.  SOMODI Maja HUN-SZKE HUN 1:47.221  
Split times:   [1] 18.838 (18.838) |  [2] 34.026 (15.188) |  [3] 46.401 (12.375) |  [4] 57.107 (10.706) |  [5] 1:07.404 (10.297) |  [6] 1:17.137 (9.733) |  [7] 1:27.053 (9.916) |  [8] 1:37.130 (10.077) |  [9] 1:47.221 (10.092)  Official Finish Time: 1:47.221  
2 (3) 16.  ALBERT Viktória HUN-FTC HUN 1:47.333  
Split times:   [1] 18.942 (18.942) |  [2] 34.123 (15.181) |  [3] 46.282 (12.159) |  [4] 56.943 (10.661) |  [5] 1:07.453 (10.510) |  [6] 1:17.215 (9.762) |  [7] 1:27.138 (9.923) |  [8] 1:37.214 (10.076) |  [9] 1:47.333 (10.120)  Official Finish Time: 1:47.333  
3 (4) 129.  NÓGRÁDI Panka HUN-TKKSE HUN 1:48.747  
Split times:   [1] 19.217 (19.217) |  [2] 34.057 (14.840) |  [3] 46.202 (12.145) |  [4] 56.985 (10.783) |  [5] 1:07.570 (10.585) |  [6] 1:17.599 (10.029) |  [7] 1:27.723 (10.124) |  [8] 1:38.211 (10.488) |  [9] 1:48.747 (10.537)  Official Finish Time: 1:48.747  
4 (2) 85.  DOBROVITS Ilona Ilka HUN-MTK HUN 2:03.412  
Split times:   [1] 19.065 (19.065) |  [2] 34.292 (15.227) |  [3] 46.587 (12.295) |  [4] 57.780 (11.193) |  [5] 1:09.449 (11.669) |  [6] 1:21.660 (12.211) |  [7] 1:34.934 (13.274) |  [8] 1:49.954 (15.020) |  [9] 2:03.412 (13.459)  Official Finish Time: 2:03.412  
RACE: 121    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 104.  KORMÁNYOS Nina HUN-SZKE HUN 2:03.923  
Split times:   [1] 23.880 (23.880) |  [2] 40.253 (16.373) |  [3] 55.081 (14.828) |  [4] 1:09.538 (14.457) |  [5] 1:22.834 (13.296) |  [6] 1:33.641 (10.807) |  [7] 1:43.838 (10.197) |  [8] 1:53.961 (10.123) |  [9] 2:03.923 (9.962)  Official Finish Time: 2:03.923  
2 (1) 17.  PALKOVICS Bianka HUN-FTC HUN 2:04.705  
Split times:   [1] 23.584 (23.584) |  [2] 39.948 (16.364) |  [3] 54.840 (14.892) |  [4] 1:09.273 (14.433) |  [5] 1:22.809 (13.536) |  [6] 1:33.822 (11.013) |  [7] 1:44.006 (10.184) |  [8] 1:54.333 (10.327) |  [9] 2:04.705 (10.372)  Official Finish Time: 2:04.705  
3 (2) 59.  REDLER Aisa HUN-JSE HUN 2:05.531  
Split times:   [1] 23.732 (23.732) |  [2] 40.091 (16.359) |  [3] 54.961 (14.870) |  [4] 1:09.401 (14.440) |  [5] 1:22.723 (13.322) |  [6] 1:33.565 (10.842) |  [7] 1:44.351 (10.786) |  [8] 1:55.048 (10.697) |  [9] 2:05.531 (10.483)  Official Finish Time: 2:05.531  
- (3) 90.  VARGA Regina Eszter HUN-MTK HUN PEN. no start
RACE: 122    HEAT: 4    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 105.  SOMODI Luca HUN-SZKE HUN 2:06.319  
Split times:   [1] 29.966 (29.966) |  [2] 48.446 (18.480) |  [3] 1:01.064 (12.618) |  [4] 1:12.290 (11.226) |  [5] 1:22.815 (10.525) |  [6] 1:33.149 (10.334) |  [7] 1:43.867 (10.718) |  [8] 1:54.896 (11.029) |  [9] 2:06.319 (11.424)  Official Finish Time: 2:06.319  
2 (4) 86.  LIU  Xuan Léna HUN-MTK HUN 2:11.143  
Split times:   [1] 27 |  [2] 45 |  [3] 14.57  Official Finish Time: 2:11.143  
3 (3) 15.  VÉGI Diána Laura HUN-FTC HUN 2:23.019   advanced->to A
Split times:   [1] 30.356 (30.356) |  [2] 48.318 (17.962) |  [3] 1:00.900 (12.582) |  [4] 1:12.055 (11.155) |  [5] 1:22.591 (10.536) |  [6] 1:39.163 (16.572) |  [7] 1:56.267 (17.104) |  [8] 2:10.579 (14.312) |  [9] 2:23.019 (12.441)  Official Finish Time: 2:23.019  
- (2) 60.  SZŐCS Mónika Nikolett HUN-JSE HUN PEN. impeding->to B
 
LADIES  SEMI-FINAL  1000 m
RACE: 135    HEAT: 1    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 59.  REDLER Aisa HUN-JSE HUN 2:17.362  
Split times:   [1] 29.856 (29.856) |  [2] 48.479 (18.623) |  [3] 1:06.047 (17.568) |  [4] 1:20.695 (14.648) |  [5] 1:33.050 (12.355) |  [6] 1:44.972 (11.922) |  [7] 1:56.209 (11.237) |  [8] 2:06.993 (10.784) |  [9] 2:17.362 (10.369)  Official Finish Time: 2:17.362  
2 (3) 60.  SZŐCS Mónika Nikolett HUN-JSE HUN 2:17.495  
Split times:   [1] 30.100 (30.100) |  [2] 48.327 (18.227) |  [3] 1:05.928 (17.601) |  [4] 1:20.685 (14.757) |  [5] 1:33.175 (12.490) |  [6] 1:45.086 (11.911) |  [7] 1:56.263 (11.177) |  [8] 2:07.109 (10.846) |  [9] 2:17.495 (10.386)  Official Finish Time: 2:17.495  
3 (2) 14.  FÜSPÖK Janka HUN-FTC HUN 2:17.586  
Split times:   [1] 30.286 (30.286) |  [2] 48.625 (18.339) |  [3] 1:06.201 (17.576) |  [4] 1:20.845 (14.644) |  [5] 1:33.289 (12.444) |  [6] 1:45.202 (11.913) |  [7] 1:56.391 (11.189) |  [8] 2:07.207 (10.816) |  [9] 2:17.586 (10.379)  Official Finish Time: 2:17.586  
RACE: 136    HEAT: 2    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 129.  NÓGRÁDI Panka HUN-TKKSE HUN 2:01.818  
Split times:   [1] 22.691 (22.691) |  [2] 37.902 (15.211) |  [3] 52.051 (14.149) |  [4] 1:05.255 (13.204) |  [5] 1:17.280 (12.025) |  [6] 1:29.117 (11.837) |  [7] 1:40.716 (11.599) |  [8] 1:51.583 (10.867) |  [9] 2:01.818 (10.236)  Official Finish Time: 2:01.818  
2 (2) 85.  DOBROVITS Ilona Ilka HUN-MTK HUN 2:05.257  
Split times:   [1] 22.538 (22.538) |  [2] 37.752 (15.214) |  [3] 51.963 (14.211) |  [4] 1:05.071 (13.108) |  [5] 1:17.171 (12.100) |  [6] 1:29.147 (11.976) |  [7] 1:40.951 (11.804) |  [8] 1:53.015 (12.064) |  [9] 2:05.257 (12.243)  Official Finish Time: 2:05.257  
3 (3) 108.  SZŐKE Petra HUN-SZKE HUN 2:11.862  
Split times:   [1] 22.406 (22.406) |  [2] 37.630 (15.224) |  [3] 51.806 (14.176) |  [4] 1:04.983 (13.177) |  [5] 1:17.643 (12.660) |  [6] 1:30.514 (12.871) |  [7] 1:44.020 (13.506) |  [8] 1:57.969 (13.949) |  [9] 2:11.862 (13.894)  Official Finish Time: 2:11.862  
RACE: 137    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 104.  KORMÁNYOS Nina HUN-SZKE HUN 1:53.899  
Split times:   [1] 23.919 (23.919) |  [2] 37.371 (13.452) |  [3] 49.912 (12.541) |  [4] 1:01.627 (11.715) |  [5] 1:12.777 (11.150) |  [6] 1:23.172 (10.395) |  [7] 1:33.303 (10.131) |  [8] 1:43.572 (10.269) |  [9] 1:53.899 (10.327)  Official Finish Time: 1:53.899  
2 (2) 17.  PALKOVICS Bianka HUN-FTC HUN 1:53.996  
Split times:   [1] 24.046 (24.046) |  [2] 37.492 (13.446) |  [3] 50.003 (12.511) |  [4] 1:01.735 (11.732) |  [5] 1:12.895 (11.160) |  [6] 1:23.299 (10.404) |  [7] 1:33.475 (10.176) |  [8] 1:43.792 (10.317) |  [9] 1:53.996 (10.204)  Official Finish Time: 1:53.996  
3 (4) 106.  PÜSPÖK Fanni HUN-SZKE HUN 1:54.148  
Split times:   [1] 24.194 (24.194) |  [2] 37.153 (12.959) |  [3] 49.810 (12.657) |  [4] 1:01.683 (11.873) |  [5] 1:13.140 (11.457) |  [6] 1:23.532 (10.392) |  [7] 1:33.635 (10.103) |  [8] 1:43.884 (10.249) |  [9] 1:54.148 (10.264)  Official Finish Time: 1:54.148  
4 (3) 105.  SOMODI Luca HUN-SZKE HUN 1:58.686  
Split times:   [1] 23.955 (23.955) |  [2] 37.278 (13.323) |  [3] 49.879 (12.601) |  [4] 1:01.590 (11.711) |  [5] 1:12.954 (11.364) |  [6] 1:23.658 (10.704) |  [7] 1:34.424 (10.766) |  [8] 1:46.174 (11.750) |  [9] 1:58.686 (12.512)  Official Finish Time: 1:58.686  
RACE: 138    HEAT: 4    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 107.  SOMODI Maja HUN-SZKE HUN 1:46.983  
Split times:   [1] 19.537 (19.537) |  [2] 33.865 (14.328) |  [3] 46.708 (12.843) |  [4] 57.810 (11.102) |  [5] 1:08.175 (10.365) |  [6] 1:18.002 (9.827) |  [7] 1:27.540 (9.538) |  [8] 1:37.331 (9.791) |  [9] 1:46.983 (9.652)  Official Finish Time: 1:46.983  
2 (2) 16.  ALBERT Viktória HUN-FTC HUN 1:47.062  
Split times:   [1] 19.579 (19.579) |  [2] 33.632 (14.053) |  [3] 46.555 (12.923) |  [4] 57.726 (11.171) |  [5] 1:08.088 (10.362) |  [6] 1:18.195 (10.107) |  [7] 1:27.727 (9.532) |  [8] 1:37.417 (9.690) |  [9] 1:47.062 (9.645)  Official Finish Time: 1:47.062  
3 (3) 18.  TÓTH Eszter HUN-FTC HUN 1:47.104  
Split times:   [1] 19.655 (19.655) |  [2] 33.982 (14.327) |  [3] 46.845 (12.863) |  [4] 57.914 (11.069) |  [5] 1:08.262 (10.348) |  [6] 1:18.316 (10.054) |  [7] 1:27.841 (9.525) |  [8] 1:37.510 (9.669) |  [9] 1:47.104 (9.594)  Official Finish Time: 1:47.104  
4 (5) 15.  VÉGI Diána Laura HUN-FTC HUN 1:51.493  
Split times:   [1] 19.801 (19.801) |  [2] 34.101 (14.300) |  [3] 46.990 (12.889) |  [4] 58.252 (11.262) |  [5] 1:08.866 (10.614) |  [6] 1:19.236 (10.370) |  [7] 1:29.975 (10.739) |  [8] 1:40.761 (10.786) |  [9] 1:51.493 (10.732)  Official Finish Time: 1:51.493  
5 (4) 86.  LIU  Xuan Léna HUN-MTK HUN 2:05.909  
Split times:   [1] 19.668 (19.668) |  [2] 33.684 (14.016) |  [3] 46.691 (13.007) |  [4] 58.121 (11.430) |  [5] 1:08.990 (10.869) |  [6] 1:20.903 (11.913) |  [7] 1:35.517 (14.614) |  [8] 1:51.682 (16.165) |  [9] 2:05.909 (14.227)  Official Finish Time: 2:05.909  
 
LADIES  FINAL  1000 m
RACE: 143    HEAT: 1    GROUP: D    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 14.  FÜSPÖK Janka HUN-FTC HUN 1:51.001  
Split times:   [1] 15.376 (15.376) |  [2] 26.944 (11.568) |  [3] 38.451 (11.507) |  [4] 50.108 (11.657) |  [5] 1:02.218 (12.110) |  [6] 1:14.393 (12.175) |  [7] 1:27.029 (12.636) |  [8] 1:39.253 (12.224) |  [9] 1:51.001 (11.749)  Official Finish Time: 1:51.001  
2 (1) 108.  SZŐKE Petra HUN-SZKE HUN 2:07.677  
Split times:   [1] 16.186 (16.186) |  [2] 28.554 (12.368) |  [3] 40.905 (12.351) |  [4] 54.015 (13.110) |  [5] 1:07.649 (13.634) |  [6] 1:21.889 (14.240) |  [7] 1:36.809 (14.920) |  [8] 1:52.817 (16.008) |  [9] 2:07.677 (14.861)  Official Finish Time: 2:07.677  
RACE: 144    HEAT: 2    GROUP: C    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 60.  SZŐCS Mónika Nikolett HUN-JSE HUN 2:01.829  
Split times:   [1] 25.976 (25.976) |  [2] 40.582 (14.606) |  [3] 54.244 (13.662) |  [4] 1:07.501 (13.257) |  [5] 1:19.882 (12.381) |  [6] 1:31.822 (11.940) |  [7] 1:42.636 (10.814) |  [8] 1:52.413 (9.777) |  [9] 2:01.829 (9.417)  Official Finish Time: 2:01.829  
2 (1) 129.  NÓGRÁDI Panka HUN-TKKSE HUN 2:02.171  
Split times:   [1] 25.833 (25.833) |  [2] 40.449 (14.616) |  [3] 54.121 (13.672) |  [4] 1:07.403 (13.282) |  [5] 1:19.760 (12.357) |  [6] 1:31.695 (11.935) |  [7] 1:42.613 (10.918) |  [8] 1:52.716 (10.103) |  [9] 2:02.171 (9.456)  Official Finish Time: 2:02.171  
3 (3) 59.  REDLER Aisa HUN-JSE HUN 2:03.950  
Split times:   [1] 26.096 (26.096) |  [2] 40.731 (14.635) |  [3] 54.338 (13.607) |  [4] 1:07.596 (13.258) |  [5] 1:19.978 (12.382) |  [6] 1:31.953 (11.975) |  [7] 1:42.809 (10.856) |  [8] 1:53.323 (10.514) |  [9] 2:03.950 (10.628)  Official Finish Time: 2:03.950  
4 (2) 85.  DOBROVITS Ilona Ilka HUN-MTK HUN 2:38.241  
Split times:   [1] 25.655 (25.655) |  [2] 40.322 (14.667) |  [3] 54.001 (13.679) |  [4] 1:07.513 (13.512) |  [5] 1:38.049 (30.536) |  [6] 1:54.723 (16.674) |  [7] 2:09.268 (14.545) |  [8] 2:23.621 (14.353) |  [9] 2:38.241 (14.621)  Official Finish Time: 2:38.241  
RACE: 145    HEAT: 3    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 18.  TÓTH Eszter HUN-FTC HUN 1:44.205  
Split times:   [1] 16.026 (16.026) |  [2] 28.672 (12.646) |  [3] 41.394 (12.722) |  [4] 52.691 (11.297) |  [5] 1:02.782 (10.091) |  [6] 1:12.912 (10.130) |  [7] 1:23.281 (10.369) |  [8] 1:33.791 (10.510) |  [9] 1:44.205 (10.415)  Official Finish Time: 1:44.205  
2 (2) 15.  VÉGI Diána Laura HUN-FTC HUN 1:44.248  
Split times:   [1] 15.656 (15.656) |  [2] 28.478 (12.822) |  [3] 41.179 (12.701) |  [4] 51.819 (10.640) |  [5] 1:02.390 (10.571) |  [6] 1:12.768 (10.378) |  [7] 1:23.442 (10.674) |  [8] 1:33.912 (10.470) |  [9] 1:44.248 (10.337)  Official Finish Time: 1:44.248  
3 (3) 106.  PÜSPÖK Fanni HUN-SZKE HUN 1:45.094  
Split times:   [1] 15.263 (15.263) |  [2] 28.165 (12.902) |  [3] 41.116 (12.951) |  [4] 52.314 (11.198) |  [5] 1:02.761 (10.447) |  [6] 1:13.030 (10.269) |  [7] 1:23.713 (10.683) |  [8] 1:34.276 (10.563) |  [9] 1:45.094 (10.819)  Official Finish Time: 1:45.094  
4 (4) 105.  SOMODI Luca HUN-SZKE HUN 1:50.617  
Split times:   [1] 15.750 (15.750) |  [2] 28.288 (12.538) |  [3] 41.245 (12.957) |  [4] 52.913 (11.668) |  [5] 1:03.822 (10.909) |  [6] 1:14.687 (10.865) |  [7] 1:26.197 (11.510) |  [8] 1:38.311 (12.114) |  [9] 1:50.617 (12.307)  Official Finish Time: 1:50.617  
5 (5) 86.  LIU  Xuan Léna HUN-MTK HUN 2:06.452  
Split times:   [1] 15.409 (15.409) |  [2] 28.364 (12.955) |  [3] 41.420 (13.056) |  [4] 52.783 (11.363) |  [5] 1:04.839 (12.056) |  [6] 1:18.431 (13.592) |  [7] 1:34.661 (16.230) |  [8] 1:51.596 (16.935) |  [9] 2:06.452 (14.857)  Official Finish Time: 2:06.452  
RACE: 146    HEAT: 4    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 107.  SOMODI Maja HUN-SZKE HUN 1:44.715  
Split times:   [1] 17.268 (17.268) |  [2] 29.924 (12.656) |  [3] 42.556 (12.632) |  [4] 54.839 (12.283) |  [5] 1:05.970 (11.131) |  [6] 1:15.569 (9.599) |  [7] 1:25.148 (9.579) |  [8] 1:34.914 (9.766) |  [9] 1:44.715 (9.802)  Official Finish Time: 1:44.715  
2 (2) 16.  ALBERT Viktória HUN-FTC HUN 1:44.795  
Split times:   [1] 17.428 (17.428) |  [2] 30.032 (12.604) |  [3] 42.652 (12.620) |  [4] 54.946 (12.294) |  [5] 1:06.103 (11.157) |  [6] 1:15.997 (9.894) |  [7] 1:25.544 (9.547) |  [8] 1:35.277 (9.733) |  [9] 1:44.795 (9.519)  Official Finish Time: 1:44.795  
3 (3) 104.  KORMÁNYOS Nina HUN-SZKE HUN 1:47.401  
Split times:   [1] 17.126 (17.126) |  [2] 29.765 (12.639) |  [3] 42.421 (12.656) |  [4] 54.716 (12.295) |  [5] 1:05.968 (11.252) |  [6] 1:16.313 (10.345) |  [7] 1:26.395 (10.082) |  [8] 1:36.834 (10.439) |  [9] 1:47.691 (10.857)  Official Finish Time: 1:47.401  
4 (4) 17.  PALKOVICS Bianka HUN-FTC HUN 1:47.852  
Split times:   [1] 17.486 (17.486) |  [2] 30.115 (12.629) |  [3] 42.753 (12.638) |  [4] 55.065 (12.312) |  [5] 1:06.365 (11.300) |  [6] 1:16.564 (10.199) |  [7] 1:26.790 (10.226) |  [8] 1:37.331 (10.541) |  [9] 1:47.852 (10.522)  Official Finish Time: 1:47.852