Tesztverseny 2020 - Budapest, HUN, 10.10. - 11.10.2020


Heat Results

 
1. Distance 
DIVISION 3  HEATS  333 m
RACE: 1    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 13.  PÉTER Anna HUN-FTC HUN 46.023
Split times:   [1] 17.929 (17.929) |  [2] 31.993 (14.064) |  [3] 46.023 (14.031)  Official Finish Time: 46.023
2 (2) 128.  BARSI Dorián HUN-TDKE HUN 47.682
Split times:   [1] 18.087 (18.087) |  [2] 32.533 (14.446) |  [3] 47.682 (15.150)  Official Finish Time: 47.682
3 (5) 133.  URBANEK Orsolya HUN-TDKE HUN 56.133
Split times:   [1] 20.343 (20.343) |  [2] 38.115 (17.772) |  [3] 56.133 (18.019)  Official Finish Time: 56.133
4 (3) 72.  POZSONYI Artúr HUN-JSE HUN 58.233
Split times:   [1] 21.381 (21.381) |  [2] 39.992 (18.611) |  [3] 58.233 (18.242)  Official Finish Time: 58.233
5 (4) 57.  SZMETENA Maja HUN-JSE HUN 59.427
Split times:   [1] 21.653 (21.653) |  [2] 40.113 (18.460) |  [3] 59.427 (19.315)  Official Finish Time: 59.427
RACE: 2    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 124.  KOVÁCS Luca HUN-TDKE HUN 47.002
Split times:   [1] 17.699 (17.699) |  [2] 32.300 (14.601) |  [3] 47.002 (14.702)  Official Finish Time: 47.002
2 (3) 56.  SZABÓ Janka HUN-JSE HUN 47.288
Split times:   [1] 17.237 (17.237) |  [2] 32.550 (15.313) |  [3] 47.288 (14.738)  Official Finish Time: 47.288
3 (2) 55.  MÁTÉ Annamária HUN-JSE HUN 57.699
Split times:   [1] 21.347 (21.347) |  [2] 39.518 (18.171) |  [3] 57.699 (18.181)  Official Finish Time: 57.699
4 (4) 36.  GYÖRGYI Attila HUN-FTC HUN 58.147
Split times:   [1] 17.228 (17.228) |  [2] 38.626 (21.398) |  [3] 58.147 (19.521)  Official Finish Time: 58.147
5 (5) 113.  KONKOLY Benedek HUN-SZKE HUN 1:01.351  
Split times:   [1] 22.493 (22.493) |  [2] 41.985 (19.492) |  [3] 1:01.351 (19.366)  Official Finish Time: 1:01.351  
RACE: 3    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 5.  BUDAY Benedek Tamás HUN-DVTK HUN 46.777
Split times:   [1] 18.120 (18.120) |  [2] 32.687 (14.567) |  [3] 46.777 (14.091)  Official Finish Time: 46.777
2 (3) 12.  PÁSZTOR  Orsi HUN-FTC HUN 46.809
Split times:   [1] 17.477 (17.477) |  [2] 32.105 (14.628) |  [3] 46.809 (14.705)  Official Finish Time: 46.809
3 (2) 111.  FARAGÓ-SZUHAY Tamás HUN-SZKE HUN 48.021
Split times:   [1] 17.620 (17.620) |  [2] 33.562 (15.942) |  [3] 48.021 (14.460)  Official Finish Time: 48.021
4 (1) 134.  WICHA-ILLÉS Emília HUN-TDKE HUN 58.483
Split times:   [1] 21.306 (21.306) |  [2] 39.914 (18.608) |  [3] 58.483 (18.570)  Official Finish Time: 58.483
5 (4) 54.  MARINKA-TÓTH Réka HUN-JSE HUN 1:00.122  
Split times:   [1] 22.025 (22.025) |  [2] 40.772 (18.747) |  [3] 1:00.122 (19.351)  Official Finish Time: 1:00.122  
RACE: 4    HEAT: 4    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 125.  TAMÁS Ramóna HUN-TDKE HUN 45.218
Split times:   [1] 17.481 (17.481) |  [2] 31.505 (14.024) |  [3] 45.218 (13.714)  Official Finish Time: 45.218
2 (1) 58.  SZŰCS Janka HUN-JSE HUN 45.768
Split times:   [1] 17.309 (17.309) |  [2] 31.387 (14.078) |  [3] 45.768 (14.382)  Official Finish Time: 45.768
3 (4) 35.  GOLDA Miklós HUN-FTC HUN 54.798
Split times:   [1] 19.920 (19.920) |  [2] 36.611 (16.691) |  [3] 54.798 (18.188)  Official Finish Time: 54.798
4 (3) 69.  BAZSÓ Márton Gergely HUN-JSE HUN 55.658
Split times:   [1] 20.853 (20.853) |  [2] 37.584 (16.731) |  [3] 55.658 (18.075)  Official Finish Time: 55.658
5 (2) 4.  NAGY Csaba HUN-DJKSE HUN 59.529
Split times:   [1] 20.012 (20.012) |  [2] 34.874 (14.862) |  [3] 59.529 (24.656)  Official Finish Time: 59.529
RACE: 5    HEAT: 5    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 37.  PÉTER Zalán HUN-FTC HUN 43.613
Split times:   [1] 16.332 (16.332) |  [2] 29.989 (13.657) |  [3] 43.613 (13.625)  Official Finish Time: 43.613
2 (1) 71.  KÁRMÁN-NAGY Domonkos HUN-JSE HUN 46.070
Split times:   [1] 17.186 (17.186) |  [2] 31.425 (14.239) |  [3] 46.070 (14.646)  Official Finish Time: 46.070
3 (3) 70.  BOROS Bence HUN-JSE HUN 51.229
Split times:   [1] 19.920 (19.920) |  [2] 36.030 (16.110) |  [3] 51.229 (15.200)  Official Finish Time: 51.229
4 (2) 2.  OLÁH Anna HUN-DJKSE HUN 51.775
Split times:   [1] 19.848 (19.848) |  [2] 35.629 (15.781) |  [3] 51.775 (16.147)  Official Finish Time: 51.775
5 (6) 135.  URBANEK Norbert HUN-TDKE HUN 54.529
Split times:   [1] 21.017 (21.017) |  [2] 37.660 (16.643) |  [3] 54.529 (16.870)  Official Finish Time: 54.529
6 (4) 112.  KONKOLY Áron HUN-SZKE HUN 57.499
Split times:   [1] 17.348 (17.348) |  [2] 31.522 (14.174) |  [3] 57.499 (25.978)  Official Finish Time: 57.499
 
DIVISION 3  FINAL  333 m
RACE: 16    HEAT: 1    GROUP: E    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 112.  KONKOLY Áron HUN-SZKE HUN 45.881
Split times:   [1] 17.203 (17.203) |  [2] 31.472 (14.269) |  [3] 45.881 (14.410)  Official Finish Time: 45.881
2 (4) 4.  NAGY Csaba HUN-DJKSE HUN 49.922
Split times:   [1] 19.346 (19.346) |  [2] 34.861 (15.515) |  [3] 49.922 (15.062)  Official Finish Time: 49.922
3 (1) 135.  URBANEK Norbert HUN-TDKE HUN 57.218
Split times:   [1] 21.319 (21.319) |  [2] 38.964 (17.645) |  [3] 57.218 (18.255)  Official Finish Time: 57.218
4 (6) 113.  KONKOLY Benedek HUN-SZKE HUN 59.819
Split times:   [1] 22.359 (22.359) |  [2] 40.509 (18.150) |  [3] 59.819 (19.311)  Official Finish Time: 59.819
5 (3) 57.  SZMETENA Maja HUN-JSE HUN 1:02.299  
Split times:   [1] 22.207 (22.207) |  [2] 42.387 (20.180) |  [3] 1:02.299 (19.913)  Official Finish Time: 1:02.299  
6 (5) 54.  MARINKA-TÓTH Réka HUN-JSE HUN 1:09.674  
Split times:   [1] 28.148 (28.148) |  [2] 49.286 (21.138) |  [3] 1:09.674 (20.389)  Official Finish Time: 1:09.674  
RACE: 17    HEAT: 2    GROUP: D    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 36.  GYÖRGYI Attila HUN-FTC HUN 45.764
Split times:   [1] 17.469 (17.469) |  [2] 31.620 (14.151) |  [3] 45.764 (14.145)  Official Finish Time: 45.764
2 (1) 2.  OLÁH Anna HUN-DJKSE HUN 50.557
Split times:   [1] 18.866 (18.866) |  [2] 34.630 (15.764) |  [3] 50.557 (15.928)  Official Finish Time: 50.557
3 (5) 134.  WICHA-ILLÉS Emília HUN-TDKE HUN 57.633
Split times:   [1] 21.785 (21.785) |  [2] 40.026 (18.241) |  [3] 57.633 (17.608)  Official Finish Time: 57.633
4 (2) 69.  BAZSÓ Márton Gergely HUN-JSE HUN 58.378
Split times:   [1] 21.756 (21.756) |  [2] 39.045 (17.289) |  [3] 58.378 (19.334)  Official Finish Time: 58.378
5 (4) 72.  POZSONYI Artúr HUN-JSE HUN 58.978
Split times:   [1] 22.381 (22.381) |  [2] 40.563 (18.182) |  [3] 58.978 (18.416)  Official Finish Time: 58.978
RACE: 18    HEAT: 3    GROUP: C    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 111.  FARAGÓ-SZUHAY Tamás HUN-SZKE HUN 46.896
Split times:   [1] 17.362 (17.362) |  [2] 32.157 (14.795) |  [3] 46.896 (14.740)  Official Finish Time: 46.896
2 (3) 35.  GOLDA Miklós HUN-FTC HUN 53.944
Split times:   [1] 19.480 (19.480) |  [2] 36.034 (16.554) |  [3] 53.944 (17.911)  Official Finish Time: 53.944
3 (4) 133.  URBANEK Orsolya HUN-TDKE HUN 58.790
Split times:   [1] 19.161 (19.161) |  [2] 41.345 (22.184) |  [3] 58.790 (17.446)  Official Finish Time: 58.790
4 (2) 70.  BOROS Bence HUN-JSE HUN 58.826
Split times:   [1] 19.631 (19.631) |  [2] 41.080 (21.449) |  [3] 58.826 (17.746)  Official Finish Time: 58.826
5 (5) 55.  MÁTÉ Annamária HUN-JSE HUN 58.873
Split times:   [1] 22.358 (22.358) |  [2] 40.615 (18.257) |  [3] 58.873 (18.259)  Official Finish Time: 58.873
RACE: 19    HEAT: 4    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 71.  KÁRMÁN-NAGY Domonkos HUN-JSE HUN 46.585
Split times:   [1] 17.580 (17.580) |  [2] 32.485 (14.905) |  [3] 46.585 (14.101)  Official Finish Time: 46.585
2 (1) 58.  SZŰCS Janka HUN-JSE HUN 46.776
Split times:   [1] 17.749 (17.749) |  [2] 32.575 (14.826) |  [3] 46.776 (14.202)  Official Finish Time: 46.776
3 (5) 128.  BARSI Dorián HUN-TDKE HUN 47.112
Split times:   [1] 18.114 (18.114) |  [2] 32.789 (14.675) |  [3] 47.112 (14.324)  Official Finish Time: 47.112
4 (4) 56.  SZABÓ Janka HUN-JSE HUN 47.405
Split times:   [1] 18.648 (18.648) |  [2] 33.197 (14.549) |  [3] 47.405 (14.209)  Official Finish Time: 47.405
5 (3) 12.  PÁSZTOR  Orsi HUN-FTC HUN 1:00.140  
Split times:   [1] 17.479 (17.479) |  [2] 40.232 (22.753) |  [3] 1:00.140 (19.909)  Official Finish Time: 1:00.140  
RACE: 20    HEAT: 5    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 125.  TAMÁS Ramóna HUN-TDKE HUN 45.242
Split times:   [1] 16.876 (16.876) |  [2] 31.137 (14.261) |  [3] 45.242 (14.105)  Official Finish Time: 45.242
2 (3) 13.  PÉTER Anna HUN-FTC HUN 46.416
Split times:   [1] 17.197 (17.197) |  [2] 31.860 (14.663) |  [3] 46.416 (14.556)  Official Finish Time: 46.416
3 (5) 124.  KOVÁCS Luca HUN-TDKE HUN 46.879
Split times:   [1] 18.204 (18.204) |  [2] 32.548 (14.344) |  [3] 46.879 (14.331)  Official Finish Time: 46.879
4 (4) 5.  BUDAY Benedek Tamás HUN-DVTK HUN 46.979
Split times:   [1] 18.427 (18.427) |  [2] 32.757 (14.330) |  [3] 46.979 (14.222)  Official Finish Time: 46.979
5 (1) 37.  PÉTER Zalán HUN-FTC HUN 52.995
Split times:   [1] 16.494 (16.494) |  [2] 37.662 (21.168) |  [3] 52.995 (15.333)  Official Finish Time: 52.995
 
2. Distance 
DIVISION 3  HEATS  500 m
RACE: 32    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 111.  FARAGÓ-SZUHAY Tamás HUN-SZKE HUN 1:09.924  
Split times:   [1] 10.377 (10.377) |  [2] 24.999 (14.622) |  [3] 39.692 (14.693) |  [4] 55.096 (15.404) |  [5] 1:09.924 (14.828)  Official Finish Time: 1:09.924  
2 (3) 56.  SZABÓ Janka HUN-JSE HUN 1:11.098  
Split times:   [1] 10.860 (10.860) |  [2] 25.377 (14.517) |  [3] 40.062 (14.685) |  [4] 55.352 (15.290) |  [5] 1:11.098 (15.746)  Official Finish Time: 1:11.098  
3 (1) 124.  KOVÁCS Luca HUN-TDKE HUN 1:11.112  
Split times:   [1] 10.641 (10.641) |  [2] 24.707 (14.066) |  [3] 39.446 (14.739) |  [4] 55.172 (15.726) |  [5] 1:11.112 (15.940)  Official Finish Time: 1:11.112  
4 (4) 135.  URBANEK Norbert HUN-TDKE HUN 1:28.371  
Split times:   [1] 12.119 (12.119) |  [2] 29.450 (17.331) |  [3] 47.950 (18.500) |  [4] 1:07.358 (19.408) |  [5] 1:28.371 (21.013)  Official Finish Time: 1:28.371  
- (2) 36.  GYÖRGYI Attila HUN-FTC HUN PEN. no finish->to E
Split times:   [1] 10.092 (10.092) |  [2] 23.974 (13.882) |  [3] 37.449 (13.475) |  [4] 51.729 (14.280) |  [5] 12:27:23.086  Official Finish Time: PEN.
RACE: 33    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 128.  BARSI Dorián HUN-TDKE HUN 1:09.914  
Split times:   [1] 10.067 (10.067) |  [2] 24.556 (14.489) |  [3] 39.501 (14.945) |  [4] 54.610 (15.109) |  [5] 1:09.914 (15.305)  Official Finish Time: 1:09.914  
2 (5) 13.  PÉTER Anna HUN-FTC HUN 1:10.395  
Split times:   [1] 10.376 (10.376) |  [2] 24.895 (14.519) |  [3] 39.735 (14.840) |  [4] 54.911 (15.176) |  [5] 1:10.395 (15.485)  Official Finish Time: 1:10.395  
3 (2) 4.  NAGY Csaba HUN-DJKSE HUN 1:12.864  
Split times:   [1] 11.049 (11.049) |  [2] 26.382 (15.333) |  [3] 41.731 (15.349) |  [4] 57.333 (15.602) |  [5] 1:12.864 (15.532)  Official Finish Time: 1:12.864  
4 (4) 70.  BOROS Bence HUN-JSE HUN 1:18.843  
Split times:   [1] 11.701 (11.701) |  [2] 28.000 (16.299) |  [3] 44.538 (16.538) |  [4] 1:01.658 (17.120) |  [5] 1:18.843 (17.186)  Official Finish Time: 1:18.843  
5 (1) 69.  BAZSÓ Márton Gergely HUN-JSE HUN 1:26.717  
Split times:   [1] 12.438 (12.438) |  [2] 29.002 (16.564) |  [3] 46.951 (17.949) |  [4] 1:06.539 (19.588) |  [5] 1:26.717 (20.179)  Official Finish Time: 1:26.717  
RACE: 34    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 125.  TAMÁS Ramóna HUN-TDKE HUN 1:07.372  
Split times:   [1] 10.068 (10.068) |  [2] 24.048 (13.980) |  [3] 37.986 (13.938) |  [4] 52.311 (14.325) |  [5] 1:07.372 (15.062)  Official Finish Time: 1:07.372  
2 (3) 112.  KONKOLY Áron HUN-SZKE HUN 1:07.744  
Split times:   [1] 10.155 (10.155) |  [2] 24.402 (14.247) |  [3] 38.248 (13.846) |  [4] 52.683 (14.435) |  [5] 1:07.744 (15.062)  Official Finish Time: 1:07.744  
3 (5) 12.  PÁSZTOR  Orsi HUN-FTC HUN 1:16.242  
Split times:   [1] 10.735 (10.735) |  [2] 25.710 (14.975) |  [3] 41.396 (15.686) |  [4] 58.478 (17.082) |  [5] 1:16.242 (17.765)  Official Finish Time: 1:16.242  
4 (1) 72.  POZSONYI Artúr HUN-JSE HUN 1:28.772  
Split times:   [1] 12.045 (12.045) |  [2] 29.794 (17.749) |  [3] 49.080 (19.286) |  [4] 1:07.938 (18.858) |  [5] 1:28.772 (20.835)  Official Finish Time: 1:28.772  
5 (2) 55.  MÁTÉ Annamária HUN-JSE HUN 1:29.553  
Split times:   [1] 12.503 (12.503) |  [2] 30.444 (17.941) |  [3] 49.297 (18.853) |  [4] 1:08.285 (18.988) |  [5] 1:29.553 (21.269)  Official Finish Time: 1:29.553  
RACE: 35    HEAT: 4    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 5.  BUDAY Benedek Tamás HUN-DVTK HUN 1:10.846  
Split times:   [1] 11.797 (11.797) |  [2] 26.262 (14.465) |  [3] 40.609 (14.347) |  [4] 55.531 (14.922) |  [5] 1:10.846 (15.315)  Official Finish Time: 1:10.846  
2 (4) 58.  SZŰCS Janka HUN-JSE HUN 1:11.498  
Split times:   [1] 10.294 (10.294) |  [2] 24.371 (14.077) |  [3] 38.688 (14.317) |  [4] 54.934 (16.246) |  [5] 1:11.498 (16.564)  Official Finish Time: 1:11.498  
3 (5) 35.  GOLDA Miklós HUN-FTC HUN 1:24.992  
Split times:   [1] 11.139 (11.139) |  [2] 27.616 (16.477) |  [3] 45.523 (17.907) |  [4] 1:04.917 (19.394) |  [5] 1:24.992 (20.075)  Official Finish Time: 1:24.992  
4 (2) 134.  WICHA-ILLÉS Emília HUN-TDKE HUN 1:32.905  
Split times:   [1] 12.232 (12.232) |  [2] 30.443 (18.211) |  [3] 49.150 (18.707) |  [4] 1:13.000 (23.850) |  [5] 1:32.905 (19.905)  Official Finish Time: 1:32.905  
5 (3) 113.  KONKOLY Benedek HUN-SZKE HUN 1:41.244  
Split times:   [1] 11.864 (11.864) |  [2] 34.815 (22.951) |  [3] 55.185 (20.370) |  [4] 1:14.851 (19.666) |  [5] 1:41.244 (26.393)  Official Finish Time: 1:41.244  
- (6) 54.  MARINKA-TÓTH Réka HUN-JSE HUN PEN. off track->to E
Split times:   [1] 13.245 (13.245) |  [2] 33.041 (19.796) |  [3] 53.410 (20.369) |  [4] 1:14.208 (20.798) |  [5] 1:36.532 (22.324)  Official Finish Time: PEN.
RACE: 36    HEAT: 5    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 37.  PÉTER Zalán HUN-FTC HUN 1:09.211  
Split times:   [1] 9.962 (9.962) |  [2] 23.963 (14.001) |  [3] 38.426 (14.463) |  [4] 53.138 (14.712) |  [5] 1:09.211 (16.073)  Official Finish Time: 1:09.211  
2 (2) 71.  KÁRMÁN-NAGY Domonkos HUN-JSE HUN 1:10.754  
Split times:   [1] 11.038 (11.038) |  [2] 25.228 (14.190) |  [3] 39.960 (14.732) |  [4] 55.193 (15.233) |  [5] 1:10.754 (15.561)  Official Finish Time: 1:10.754  
3 (1) 133.  URBANEK Orsolya HUN-TDKE HUN 1:19.281  
Split times:   [1] 11.012 (11.012) |  [2] 27.691 (16.679) |  [3] 44.816 (17.125) |  [4] 1:02.243 (17.427) |  [5] 1:19.281 (17.038)  Official Finish Time: 1:19.281  
4 (4) 2.  OLÁH Anna HUN-DJKSE HUN 1:19.509  
Split times:   [1] 12.420 (12.420) |  [2] 28.444 (16.024) |  [3] 45.042 (16.598) |  [4] 1:02.420 (17.378) |  [5] 1:19.509 (17.089)  Official Finish Time: 1:19.509  
5 (3) 57.  SZMETENA Maja HUN-JSE HUN 1:34.766  
Split times:   [1] 12.498 (12.498) |  [2] 31.388 (18.890) |  [3] 51.651 (20.263) |  [4] 1:13.113 (21.462) |  [5] 1:34.766 (21.653)  Official Finish Time: 1:34.766  
 
DIVISION 3  FINAL  500 m
RACE: 48    HEAT: 1    GROUP: E    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 36.  GYÖRGYI Attila HUN-FTC HUN 1:11.569  
Split times:   [1] 10.564 (10.564) |  [2] 24.843 (14.279) |  [3] 39.585 (14.742) |  [4] 55.111 (15.526) |  [5] 1:11.569 (16.458)  Official Finish Time: 1:11.569  
2 (1) 69.  BAZSÓ Márton Gergely HUN-JSE HUN 1:27.916  
Split times:   [1] 12.950 (12.950) |  [2] 31.965 (19.015) |  [3] 50.456 (18.491) |  [4] 1:08.988 (18.532) |  [5] 1:27.916 (18.928)  Official Finish Time: 1:27.916  
3 (2) 55.  MÁTÉ Annamária HUN-JSE HUN 1:32.488  
Split times:   [1] 14.213 (14.213) |  [2] 33.495 (19.282) |  [3] 53.623 (20.128) |  [4] 1:13.618 (19.995) |  [5] 1:32.488 (18.870)  Official Finish Time: 1:32.488  
4 (4) 113.  KONKOLY Benedek HUN-SZKE HUN 1:32.763  
Split times:   [1] 12.483 (12.483) |  [2] 31.782 (19.299) |  [3] 51.160 (19.378) |  [4] 1:11.045 (19.885) |  [5] 1:32.763 (21.718)  Official Finish Time: 1:32.763  
5 (3) 57.  SZMETENA Maja HUN-JSE HUN 1:40.211  
Split times:   [1] 13.748 (13.748) |  [2] 33.309 (19.561) |  [3] 53.355 (20.046) |  [4] 1:13.796 (20.441) |  [5] 1:40.211 (26.415)  Official Finish Time: 1:40.211  
6 (6) 54.  MARINKA-TÓTH Réka HUN-JSE HUN 1:42.604  
Split times:   [1] 13.338 (13.338) |  [2] 33.132 (19.794) |  [3] 53.053 (19.921) |  [4] 1:13.421 (20.368) |  [5] 1:42.604 (29.183)  Official Finish Time: 1:42.604  
RACE: 49    HEAT: 2    GROUP: D    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 70.  BOROS Bence HUN-JSE HUN 1:19.171  
Split times:   [1] 12.283 (12.283) |  [2] 28.937 (16.654) |  [3] 46.022 (17.085) |  [4] 1:03.169 (17.147) |  [5] 1:19.171 (16.002)  Official Finish Time: 1:19.171  
2 (3) 135.  URBANEK Norbert HUN-TDKE HUN 1:20.106  
Split times:   [1] 11.024 (11.024) |  [2] 27.649 (16.625) |  [3] 44.751 (17.102) |  [4] 1:02.813 (18.062) |  [5] 1:20.106 (17.293)  Official Finish Time: 1:20.106  
3 (5) 134.  WICHA-ILLÉS Emília HUN-TDKE HUN 1:20.518  
Split times:   [1] 11.386 (11.386) |  [2] 28.351 (16.965) |  [3] 45.239 (16.888) |  [4] 1:02.954 (17.715) |  [5] 1:20.518 (17.564)  Official Finish Time: 1:20.518  
4 (4) 72.  POZSONYI Artúr HUN-JSE HUN 1:27.838  
Split times:   [1] 12.922 (12.922) |  [2] 30.742 (17.820) |  [3] 49.848 (19.106) |  [4] 1:08.912 (19.064) |  [5] 1:27.838 (18.926)  Official Finish Time: 1:27.838  
5 (2) 2.  OLÁH Anna HUN-DJKSE HUN 1:28.052  
Split times:   [1] 11.827 (11.827) |  [2] 28.709 (16.882) |  [3] 52.446 (23.737) |  [4] 1:10.782 (18.336) |  [5] 1:28.052 (17.270)  Official Finish Time: 1:28.052  
RACE: 50    HEAT: 3    GROUP: C    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 12.  PÁSZTOR  Orsi HUN-FTC HUN 1:11.061  
Split times:   [1] 10.222 (10.222) |  [2] 25.170 (14.948) |  [3] 39.984 (14.814) |  [4] 55.778 (15.794) |  [5] 1:11.061 (15.283)  Official Finish Time: 1:11.061  
2 (1) 124.  KOVÁCS Luca HUN-TDKE HUN 1:11.159  
Split times:   [1] 10.263 (10.263) |  [2] 25.345 (15.082) |  [3] 40.058 (14.713) |  [4] 56.209 (16.151) |  [5] 1:11.159 (14.950)  Official Finish Time: 1:11.159  
3 (4) 133.  URBANEK Orsolya HUN-TDKE HUN 1:19.826  
Split times:   [1] 10.727 (10.727) |  [2] 26.862 (16.135) |  [3] 43.627 (16.765) |  [4] 1:01.726 (18.099) |  [5] 1:19.826 (18.100)  Official Finish Time: 1:19.826  
4 (5) 35.  GOLDA Miklós HUN-FTC HUN 1:23.386  
Split times:   [1] 11.056 (11.056) |  [2] 27.377 (16.321) |  [3] 44.839 (17.462) |  [4] 1:04.033 (19.194) |  [5] 1:23.386 (19.353)  Official Finish Time: 1:23.386  
5 (2) 4.  NAGY Csaba HUN-DJKSE HUN 1:37.938  
Split times:   [1] 11.329 (11.329) |  [2] 27.533 (16.204) |  [3] 51.991 (24.458) |  [4] 1:17.804 (25.813) |  [5] 1:37.938 (20.134)  Official Finish Time: 1:37.938  
RACE: 51    HEAT: 4    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 112.  KONKOLY Áron HUN-SZKE HUN 1:07.789  
Split times:   [1] 10.185 (10.185) |  [2] 24.245 (14.060) |  [3] 38.472 (14.227) |  [4] 53.090 (14.618) |  [5] 1:07.789 (14.699)  Official Finish Time: 1:07.789  
2 (5) 58.  SZŰCS Janka HUN-JSE HUN 1:09.431  
Split times:   [1] 10.587 (10.587) |  [2] 24.837 (14.250) |  [3] 39.160 (14.323) |  [4] 54.215 (15.055) |  [5] 1:09.431 (15.216)  Official Finish Time: 1:09.431  
3 (2) 13.  PÉTER Anna HUN-FTC HUN 1:09.797  
Split times:   [1] 9.781 (9.781) |  [2] 24.175 (14.394) |  [3] 38.943 (14.768) |  [4] 54.034 (15.091) |  [5] 1:09.797 (15.763)  Official Finish Time: 1:09.797  
4 (3) 71.  KÁRMÁN-NAGY Domonkos HUN-JSE HUN 1:09.833  
Split times:   [1] 10.412 (10.412) |  [2] 24.703 (14.291) |  [3] 39.171 (14.468) |  [4] 54.355 (15.184) |  [5] 1:09.833 (15.478)  Official Finish Time: 1:09.833  
5 (4) 56.  SZABÓ Janka HUN-JSE HUN 1:10.178  
Split times:   [1] 10.800 (10.800) |  [2] 25.046 (14.246) |  [3] 39.484 (14.438) |  [4] 54.499 (15.015) |  [5] 1:10.178 (15.679)  Official Finish Time: 1:10.178  
RACE: 52    HEAT: 5    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 125.  TAMÁS Ramóna HUN-TDKE HUN 1:06.733  
Split times:   [1] 9.838 (9.838) |  [2] 23.849 (14.011) |  [3] 37.875 (14.026) |  [4] 52.154 (14.279) |  [5] 1:06.733 (14.580)  Official Finish Time: 1:06.733  
2 (4) 111.  FARAGÓ-SZUHAY Tamás HUN-SZKE HUN 1:07.633  
Split times:   [1] 10.488 (10.488) |  [2] 24.408 (13.920) |  [3] 38.552 (14.144) |  [4] 53.068 (14.516) |  [5] 1:07.633 (14.566)  Official Finish Time: 1:07.633  
3 (2) 37.  PÉTER Zalán HUN-FTC HUN 1:07.830  
Split times:   [1] 9.979 (9.979) |  [2] 24.119 (14.140) |  [3] 38.471 (14.352) |  [4] 53.228 (14.757) |  [5] 1:07.830 (14.603)  Official Finish Time: 1:07.830  
4 (3) 128.  BARSI Dorián HUN-TDKE HUN 1:07.879  
Split times:   [1] 10.682 (10.682) |  [2] 24.671 (13.989) |  [3] 38.891 (14.220) |  [4] 53.561 (14.670) |  [5] 1:07.879 (14.318)  Official Finish Time: 1:07.879  
5 (5) 5.  BUDAY Benedek Tamás HUN-DVTK HUN 1:08.104  
Split times:   [1] 10.862 (10.862) |  [2] 25.033 (14.171) |  [3] 39.120 (14.087) |  [4] 53.788 (14.668) |  [5] 1:08.104 (14.317)  Official Finish Time: 1:08.104  



Tesztverseny 2020 - Budapest, HUN, 10.10. - 11.10.2020


Overall Classification


DIVISION 3
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 125.  TAMÁS Ramóna HUN-TDKE HUN 1. 1. 68 2
2. 13.  PÉTER Anna HUN-FTC HUN 2. 8. 22 10
3. 111.  FARAGÓ-SZUHAY Tamás HUN-SZKE HUN 11. 2. 21 13
4. 37.  PÉTER Zalán HUN-FTC HUN 5. 3. 18 8
5. 5.  BUDAY Benedek Tamás HUN-DVTK HUN 4. 5. 13 9
6. 124.  KOVÁCS Luca HUN-TDKE HUN 3. 12. 13 15
7. 128.  BARSI Dorián HUN-TDKE HUN 8. 4. 9 12
8. 58.  SZŰCS Janka HUN-JSE HUN 7. 7. 4 14
9. 71.  KÁRMÁN-NAGY Domonkos HUN-JSE HUN 6. 9. 3 15
10. 112.  KONKOLY Áron HUN-SZKE HUN 21. 6. 3 27
11. 56.  SZABÓ Janka HUN-JSE HUN 9. 10. 19
12. 12.  PÁSZTOR  Orsi HUN-FTC HUN 10. 11. 21
13. 35.  GOLDA Miklós HUN-FTC HUN 12. 14. 26
14. 133.  URBANEK Orsolya HUN-TDKE HUN 13. 13. 26
15. 70.  BOROS Bence HUN-JSE HUN 14. 16. 30
16. 134.  WICHA-ILLÉS Emília HUN-TDKE HUN 18. 18. 36
17. 4.  NAGY Csaba HUN-DJKSE HUN 22. 15. 37
18. 36.  GYÖRGYI Attila HUN-FTC HUN 16. 21. 37
19. 2.  OLÁH Anna HUN-DJKSE HUN 17. 20. 37
20. 55.  MÁTÉ Annamária HUN-JSE HUN 15. 23. 38
21. 72.  POZSONYI Artúr HUN-JSE HUN 20. 19. 39
22. 135.  URBANEK Norbert HUN-TDKE HUN 23. 17. 40
23. 69.  BAZSÓ Márton Gergely HUN-JSE HUN 19. 22. 41
24. 113.  KONKOLY Benedek HUN-SZKE HUN 24. 24. 48
25. 57.  SZMETENA Maja HUN-JSE HUN 25. 25. 50
26. 54.  MARINKA-TÓTH Réka HUN-JSE HUN 26. 26. 52