|
3. Distance |
JUNIOR C BOYS PÓŁFINAŁY 1000 m |
|
RACE: 166 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
63. |
PALENCEUSZ Dominik |
POL-JUV |
|
1:38.713 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.777 (13.777) | [2] 24.395 (10.618) | [3] 34.911 (10.516) | [4] 45.645 (10.734) | [5] 56.285 (10.640) | [6] 1:06.841 (10.556) | [7] 1:17.121 (10.280) | [8] 1:27.760 (10.639) | [9] 1:38.713 (10.952) Official Finish Time: 1:38.713 |
|
2 |
(3) |
58. |
MAKUCH Adam |
POL-JUV |
|
1:39.243 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.592 (13.592) | [2] 24.278 (10.686) | [3] 34.796 (10.518) | [4] 45.469 (10.673) | [5] 56.237 (10.768) | [6] 1:07.170 (10.933) | [7] 1:17.806 (10.636) | [8] 1:28.382 (10.576) | [9] 1:39.243 (10.860) Official Finish Time: 1:39.243 |
|
3 |
(2) |
64. |
POPŁAWSKI Oskar |
POL-JUV |
|
1:39.291 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.520 (13.520) | [2] 24.197 (10.677) | [3] 34.708 (10.511) | [4] 45.415 (10.707) | [5] 56.114 (10.699) | [6] 1:06.830 (10.716) | [7] 1:17.530 (10.700) | [8] 1:28.321 (10.791) | [9] 1:39.291 (10.969) Official Finish Time: 1:39.291 |
|
4 |
(1) |
55. |
KARWOWSKI Kornel |
POL-JUV |
|
1:39.377 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.915 (13.915) | [2] 24.617 (10.702) | [3] 35.120 (10.503) | [4] 45.835 (10.715) | [5] 56.605 (10.770) | [6] 1:07.274 (10.669) | [7] 1:17.794 (10.520) | [8] 1:28.564 (10.770) | [9] 1:39.377 (10.812) Official Finish Time: 1:39.377 |
|
5 |
(5) |
57. |
KUROWSKI Oskar |
POL-JUV |
|
1:40.192 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.032 (14.032) | [2] 24.698 (10.666) | [3] 35.007 (10.309) | [4] 45.708 (10.701) | [5] 56.420 (10.712) | [6] 1:06.966 (10.546) | [7] 1:17.700 (10.734) | [8] 1:28.410 (10.710) | [9] 1:40.192 (11.781) Official Finish Time: 1:40.192 |
|
|
RACE: 167 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
56. |
KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz |
POL-JUV |
|
1:56.224 |
|
Split times: [1] 27.813 (27.813) | [2] 41.924 (14.111) | [3] 54.027 (12.103) | [4] 1:04.833 (10.806) | [5] 1:14.968 (10.135) | [6] 1:25.135 (10.167) | [7] 1:35.462 (10.327) | [8] 1:45.829 (10.367) | [9] 1:56.224 (10.394) Official Finish Time: 1:56.224 |
|
2 |
(1) |
5. |
DĘBIŃSKI Bartosz |
POL-AZSO |
|
1:56.258 |
|
Split times: [1] 27.983 (27.983) | [2] 41.909 (13.926) | [3] 54.192 (12.283) | [4] 1:04.944 (10.752) | [5] 1:15.084 (10.140) | [6] 1:25.247 (10.163) | [7] 1:35.558 (10.311) | [8] 1:45.959 (10.401) | [9] 1:56.258 (10.298) Official Finish Time: 1:56.258 |
|
3 |
(5) |
112. |
DOŁKOWSKI Mateusz |
POL-STOCZ |
|
1:57.927 |
|
Split times: [1] 27.667 (27.667) | [2] 41.818 (14.151) | [3] 54.247 (12.429) | [4] 1:05.402 (11.155) | [5] 1:15.710 (10.308) | [6] 1:25.995 (10.285) | [7] 1:36.554 (10.559) | [8] 1:47.206 (10.652) | [9] 1:57.927 (10.720) Official Finish Time: 1:57.927 |
|
4 |
(4) |
54. |
HAMANOWICZ Bartosz |
POL-JUV |
|
1:58.285 |
|
Split times: [1] 27.338 (27.338) | [2] 41.574 (14.236) | [3] 54.002 (12.428) | [4] 1:05.100 (11.098) | [5] 1:15.423 (10.323) | [6] 1:25.652 (10.229) | [7] 1:36.298 (10.646) | [8] 1:47.161 (10.863) | [9] 1:58.285 (11.123) Official Finish Time: 1:58.285 |
|
5 |
(3) |
111. |
DOŁKOWSKI Jakub |
POL-STOCZ |
|
2:14.425 |
|
Split times: [1] 27.520 (27.520) | [2] 41.687 (14.167) | [3] 54.113 (12.426) | [4] 1:05.247 (11.134) | [5] 1:15.507 (10.260) | [6] 1:25.798 (10.291) | [7] 1:49.867 (24.069) | [8] 2:02.703 (12.836) | [9] 2:14.425 (11.721) Official Finish Time: 2:14.425 |
|