Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 26.09. - 27.09.2020


Heat Results

 
3. Distance 
LADIES  SERIE  1000 m
RACE: 156    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 3.  TKACZUK Wiktoria POL-AZSO POL 1:47.308  
Split times:   [1] 17.446 (17.446) |  [2] 31.003 (13.557) |  [3] 44.007 (13.004) |  [4] 56.487 (12.480) |  [5] 1:06.805 (10.318) |  [6] 1:16.545 (9.740) |  [7] 1:26.463 (9.918) |  [8] 1:36.821 (10.358) |  [9] 1:47.308 (10.486)  Official Finish Time: 1:47.308  
2 (1) 47.  MAJEWSKA Ada POL-JUV POL 1:47.777  
Split times:   [1] 17.756 (17.756) |  [2] 31.257 (13.501) |  [3] 44.282 (13.025) |  [4] 56.609 (12.327) |  [5] 1:06.966 (10.357) |  [6] 1:16.773 (9.807) |  [7] 1:26.736 (9.963) |  [8] 1:37.023 (10.287) |  [9] 1:47.777 (10.753)  Official Finish Time: 1:47.777  
3 (3) 45.  DAKOWICZ Adrianna POL-JUV POL 1:57.995  
Split times:   [1] 17.321 (17.321) |  [2] 30.904 (13.583) |  [3] 43.917 (13.013) |  [4] 56.382 (12.465) |  [5] 1:08.292 (11.910) |  [6] 1:19.904 (11.612) |  [7] 1:32.071 (12.167) |  [8] 1:44.847 (12.776) |  [9] 1:57.995 (13.147)  Official Finish Time: 1:57.995  
4 (4) 48.  PARCZEWSKA Karolina POL-JUV POL 2:16.823  
Split times:   [1] 17.555 (17.555) |  [2] 31.115 (13.560) |  [3] 44.108 (12.993) |  [4] 56.419 (12.311) |  [5] 1:06.611 (10.192) |  [6] 1:16.501 (9.890) |  [7] 1:48.919 (32.418) |  [8] 2:04.095 (15.176) |  [9] 2:16.823 (12.727)  Official Finish Time: 2:16.823  
RACE: 157    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 49.  SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna POL-JUV POL 1:49.749  
Split times:   [1] 19.706 (19.706) |  [2] 32.668 (12.962) |  [3] 45.212 (12.544) |  [4] 57.417 (12.205) |  [5] 1:08.285 (10.868) |  [6] 1:18.447 (10.162) |  [7] 1:28.712 (10.265) |  [8] 1:39.045 (10.333) |  [9] 1:49.749 (10.704)  Official Finish Time: 1:49.749  
2 (1) 42.  BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka POL-JUV POL 1:50.112  
Split times:   [1] 19.849 (19.849) |  [2] 32.737 (12.888) |  [3] 45.265 (12.528) |  [4] 57.534 (12.269) |  [5] 1:08.428 (10.894) |  [6] 1:18.676 (10.248) |  [7] 1:28.913 (10.237) |  [8] 1:39.412 (10.499) |  [9] 1:50.112 (10.699)  Official Finish Time: 1:50.112  
3 (2) 4.  WILGA Magdalena POL-AZSO POL 1:50.324  
Split times:   [1] 20.019 (20.019) |  [2] 32.884 (12.865) |  [3] 45.425 (12.541) |  [4] 57.693 (12.268) |  [5] 1:08.600 (10.907) |  [6] 1:18.892 (10.292) |  [7] 1:29.186 (10.294) |  [8] 1:39.665 (10.479) |  [9] 1:50.324 (10.658)  Official Finish Time: 1:50.324  
4 (3) 12.  RADZIKOWSKA Nikola POL-BLYSKD POL 2:31.912  
Split times:   [1] 21.184 (21.184) |  [2] 37.089 (15.905) |  [3] 53.184 (16.095) |  [4] 1:09.888 (16.704) |  [5] 1:26.192 (16.304) |  [6] 1:42.202 (16.010) |  [7] 1:58.467 (16.265) |  [8] 2:15.218 (16.751) |  [9] 2:31.912 (16.694)  Official Finish Time: 2:31.912  
RACE: 158    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 44.  CZABAN Aleksandra POL-JUV POL 1:45.362  
Split times:   [1] 15.203 (15.203) |  [2] 27.281 (12.078) |  [3] 39.140 (11.859) |  [4] 50.789 (11.649) |  [5] 1:01.833 (11.044) |  [6] 1:12.589 (10.756) |  [7] 1:23.311 (10.722) |  [8] 1:34.201 (10.890) |  [9] 1:45.362 (11.161)  Official Finish Time: 1:45.362  
2 (1) 46.  DRUMSKA Marta POL-JUV POL 1:45.465  
Split times:   [1] 15.094 (15.094) |  [2] 27.188 (12.094) |  [3] 39.055 (11.867) |  [4] 50.866 (11.811) |  [5] 1:01.972 (11.106) |  [6] 1:12.706 (10.734) |  [7] 1:23.429 (10.723) |  [8] 1:34.332 (10.903) |  [9] 1:45.465 (11.133)  Official Finish Time: 1:45.465  
3 (3) 110.  KRUTYSZA Julia POL-STOCZ POL 1:46.686  
Split times:   [1] 15.297 (15.297) |  [2] 27.358 (12.061) |  [3] 39.223 (11.865) |  [4] 50.947 (11.724) |  [5] 1:02.175 (11.228) |  [6] 1:13.124 (10.949) |  [7] 1:24.047 (10.923) |  [8] 1:35.293 (11.246) |  [9] 1:46.686 (11.393)  Official Finish Time: 1:46.686  
4 (2) 2.  LISEK Aleksandra POL-AZSO POL 1:49.336  
Split times:   [1] 16.507 (16.507) |  [2] 28.072 (11.565) |  [3] 39.478 (11.406) |  [4] 51.173 (11.695) |  [5] 1:02.571 (11.398) |  [6] 1:13.749 (11.178) |  [7] 1:24.971 (11.222) |  [8] 1:36.835 (11.864) |  [9] 1:49.336 (12.501)  Official Finish Time: 1:49.336  
RACE: 159    HEAT: 4        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 43.  CHILIMONIUK Kinga POL-JUV POL 2:00.114  
Split times:   [1] 21.627 (21.627) |  [2] 35.909 (14.282) |  [3] 49.698 (13.789) |  [4] 1:02.965 (13.267) |  [5] 1:15.680 (12.715) |  [6] 1:26.766 (11.086) |  [7] 1:37.706 (10.940) |  [8] 1:48.790 (11.084) |  [9] 2:00.114 (11.324)  Official Finish Time: 2:00.114  
2 (4) 79.  MAZUR Emma POL-MOSIR POL 2:03.890  
Split times:   [1] 21.489 (21.489) |  [2] 35.812 (14.323) |  [3] 49.541 (13.729) |  [4] 1:02.831 (13.290) |  [5] 1:15.700 (12.869) |  [6] 1:27.229 (11.529) |  [7] 1:38.992 (11.763) |  [8] 1:51.167 (12.175) |  [9] 2:03.890 (12.723)  Official Finish Time: 2:03.890  
- (1) 51.  TYLMAN Kamila POL-JUV POL PEN. no start
- (2) 52.  ŻEMIEROWSKA Gabriela POL-JUV POL PEN. no start