Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 26.09. - 27.09.2020


Overall Classification


JUNIOR F GIRLS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 27.  SAKOWICZ Judyta POL-GIZ POL 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. 78.  SZAŁAJKO Aleksandra POL-MOSIR POL 3. 2. 2. 55 7
3. 77.  RATAJEWSKA Oliwia POL-MOSIR POL 2. 3. 3. 47 8



Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 26.09. - 27.09.2020


Overall Classification


JUNIOR E GIRLS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 90.  PAŃCZYSZYN Amelia POL-ORL POL 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. 88.  JABŁOŃSKA Aleksandra POL-ORL POL 2. 2. 2. 63 6
3. 151.  POPŁAWSKA-TABORDA Aurelia POL-UKSSB POL 3. 3. 3. 39 9
4. 26.  WAWER Julia POL-GIZ POL 4. 4. 7. 18 15
5. 132.  SZYMCZUK Laura POL-UKSJB POL 5. 8. 4. 14 17
6. 25.  PIĄTEK Zofia POL-GIZ POL 6. 5. 6. 11 17
7. 91.  ZIĘCINA Natalia POL-ORL POL 7. 9. 5. 7 21
8. 129.  JARMOC Natalia POL-UKSJB POL 19. 6. 8. 4 33
9. 150.  MAKAREWICZ Bianka POL-UKSSB POL 17. 7. 15. 2 39
10. 128.  FALKOWSKA Weronika POL-UKSJB POL 8. 14. 13. 1 35
11. 165.  ANTONOWICZ Alicja POL-WMKS POL 9. 12. 9. 30
12. 130.  ŁUPIŃSKA Karina POL-UKSJB POL 10. 10. 14. 34
13. 152.  RYDZEWSKA Julia POL-UKSSB POL 12. 11. 11. 34
14. 89.  OSTROWSKA Antonina POL-ORL POL 11. 15. 10. 36
15. 109.  YÜKSEK Zuzanna POL-STOCZ POL 13. 17. 12. 42
16. 127.  DEMIANIUK Ewa POL-UKSJB POL 14. 13. 16. 43
17. 131.  ŁYCZKOWSKA Olga POL-UKSJB POL 15. 16. 18. 49
18. 11.  RADZIKOWSKA Victoria POL-BLYSKD POL 16. 19. 17. 52
19. 126.  BUCZYŁKO Oliwia POL-UKSJB POL 18. 18. 19. 55



Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 26.09. - 27.09.2020


Overall Classification


JUNIOR E BOYS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 7.  HYJEK Filip POL-AZSO POL 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. 136.  ANDRZEJEWSKI Aleksander POL-UKSJB POL 2. 5. 2. 47 9
3. 114.  WYSOKIŃSKI Paweł POL-UKSGDA POL 3. 2. 6. 37 11
4. 139.  MOSKWA Nataniel POL-UKSJB POL 4. 3. 3. 34 10
5. 138.  MAŁUS Cyprian POL-UKSJB POL 5. 6. 4. 16 15
6. 157.  TARASIUK Patryk POL-UKSSB POL 6. 4. 5. 16 15
7. 137.  HERMANOWICZ Filip POL-UKSJB POL 7. 7. 7. 6 21



Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 26.09. - 27.09.2020


Overall Classification


JUNIOR D GIRLS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 87.  WOŹNIAK Kornelia POL-ORL POL 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. 85.  BOOS Amelia POL-ORL POL 2. 2. 2. 63 6
3. 148.  SKRZYPKOWSKA Hanna POL-UKSSB POL 3. 3. 3. 39 9
4. 144.  GIWER Maja POL-UKSSB POL 4. 4. 4. 24 12
5. 115.  DASZUTA Daria POL-UKSJB POL 5. 5. 6. 13 16
6. 74.  KOGUT Julia POL-MOSIR POL 6. 7. 7. 7 20
7. 96.  GÓRKA Martyna POL-ORZEL POL 7. 6. 8. 6 21
8. 117.  MACIEJEWSKA Wiktoria POL-UKSJB POL 13. 8. 5. 6 26
9. 123.  SKARŻYŃSKA Maria POL-UKSJB POL 8. 36. 21. 1 65
10. 120.  MIEZIO Zofia POL-UKSJB POL 9. 18. 11. 38
11. 75.  ROCKA Maja POL-MOSIR POL 11. 10. 17. 38
12. 125.  ZALEWSKA Judyta POL-UKSJB POL 21. 11. 12. 44
13. 146.  KANIA Milena POL-UKSSB POL 15. 19. 14. 48
14. 124.  ZAJCZYK Wiktoria POL-UKSJB POL 20. 14. 16. 50
15. 76.  SZAŁAJKO Patrycja POL-MOSIR POL 22. 16. 13. 51
16. 163.  MIERZEJEWSKA Julia POL-WMKS POL 35. 9. 10. 54
17. 23.  KISIELEWSKA Kaja POL-GIZ POL 17. 30. 9. 56
18. 147.  SIDOROWICZ Zuzanna POL-UKSSB POL 14. 28. 15. 57
19. 149.  WOŹNIEWSKA Laura POL-UKSSB POL 25. 15. 20. 60
20. 122.  RUTKOWSKA Zuzanna POL-UKSJB POL 16. 21. 24. 61
21. 164.  TYBORSKA Amelia POL-WMKS POL 10. 22. 35. 67
22. 24.  SAKOWICZ Milena POL-GIZ POL 38. 12. 18. 68
23. 108.  WITT Karolina POL-STOCZ POL 12. 37. 23. 72
24. 105.  KOMOROWSKA Karolina POL-STOCZ POL 18. 37. 19. 74
25. 143.  FILIPCZUK-ŻAMOJDA Julia POL-UKSSB POL 30. 17. 28. 75
26. 121.  PAKUŁA Kornelia POL-UKSJB POL 23. 25. 27. 75
27. 119.  MALINOWSKA Małgorzata POL-UKSJB POL 31. 20. 25. 76
28. 86.  FINC Natalia POL-ORL POL 19. 29. 30. 78
29. 145.  JAMIOŁKOWSKA Magdalena POL-UKSSB POL 29. 24. 26. 79
30. 141.  CHODAKOWSKA Nika POL-UKSSB POL 36. 13. 31. 80
31. 118.  MAJEWSKA Laura POL-UKSJB POL 26. 35. 22. 83
32. 161.  BIEŁOWIEŻEC Zuzanna POL-WMKS POL 24. 27. 33. 84
33. 107.  ROMANOWSKA Maria POL-STOCZ POL 32. 26. 32. 90
34. 116.  DRĄGOWSKA Zuzanna POL-UKSJB POL 34. 33. 29. 96
35. 160.  ANTONOWICZ Patrycja POL-WMKS POL 33. 31. 34. 98
36. 140.  CHARKIEWICZ Nikola POL-UKSSB POL 38. 23. 38. 99
37. 142.  DYBIEC Kinga POL-UKSSB POL 27. 34. 39. 100
38. 106.  KUKLIŃSKA Martyna POL-STOCZ POL 28. 37. 36. 101
39. 162.  DOMEJKO Alicja POL-WMKS POL 37. 32. 37. 106



Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 26.09. - 27.09.2020


Overall Classification


JUNIOR D BOYS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 156.  PALENCEUSZ Patryk POL-UKSSB POL 8. 1. 1. 69 10
2. 93.  ŁAMASZ Adam POL-ORL POL 1. 3. 2. 68 6
3. 28.  NOWAK Jakub POL-GIZ POL 2. 2. 3. 55 7
4. 99.  HRYNIEWICZ Tymon POL-ORZEL POL 4. 5. 4. 21 13
5. 167.  RICHTER Aleksander POL-WMKS POL 3. 7. 6. 18 16
6. 30.  STEFANOWSKI Mateusz POL-GIZ POL 5. 6. 5. 13 16
7. 29.  PIĄTEK Łukasz POL-GIZ POL 6. 4. 8. 12 18
8. 20.  OSTROWSKI Jakub POL-FAOPO POL 7. 9. 7. 4 23
9. 166.  GÓRNICKI Piotr POL-WMKS POL 9. 11. 9. 29
10. 155.  KWIATKOWSKI Patryk POL-UKSSB POL 11. 10. 10. 31
11. 135.  KOŚKO Maksymilian POL-UKSJB POL 10. 14. 11. 35
12. 154.  IZBICKI Franciszek POL-UKSSB POL 18. 8. 12. 38
13. 153.  ETEL Szymon POL-UKSSB POL 12. 16. 13. 41
14. 133.  DE HAAN Kacper POL-UKSJB POL 13. 12. 16. 41
15. 81.  DOBROLIŃSKI Dominik POL-OLIGDA POL 14. 13. 14. 41
16. 134.  DOMBEK Franciszek POL-UKSJB POL 17. 15. 15. 47
17. 92.  BEDNARZ Jakub POL-ORL POL 16. 17. 17. 50
18. 15.  ZAKRZEWICZ Bartłomiej POL-BLYSKD POL 15. 18. 18. 51



Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 26.09. - 27.09.2020


Overall Classification


JUNIOR C GIRLS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 84.  MAZUR Hanna POL-ORL POL 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. 22.  WAWER Michalina POL-GIZ POL 3. 2. 3. 47 8
3. 36.  ORZEPOWSKA Hanna POL-JUV POL 2. 10. 2. 42 14
4. 33.  BOBIER Oliwia POL-JUV POL 4. 3. 22. 21 29
5. 82.  GRUDYSZ Malwina POL-ORL POL 7. 5. 4. 14 16
6. 104.  KOTOWSKA Marta POL-STOCZ POL 10. 4. 7. 10 21
7. 35.  ŁOKIĆ Pola POL-JUV POL 5. 6. 10. 8 21
8. 21.  BILLER Weronika POL-GIZ POL 6. 8. 5. 7 19
9. 1.  ALBAŃSKA Liliana POL-AZSO POL 8. 7. 6. 6 21
10. 94.  JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada POL-ORZEL POL 11. 11. 8. 1 30
11. 34.  FALKOWSKA Anna POL-JUV POL 9. 9. 11. 29
12. 95.  NOWAKOWSKA Amelia POL-ORZEL POL 12. 12. 9. 33
13. 40.  ZACHOWICZ Aleksandra POL-JUV POL 14. 13. 13. 40
14. 39.  SKARŻYŃSKA Julia POL-JUV POL 13. 16. 12. 41
15. 41.  ZAJKOWSKA Aleksandra POL-JUV POL 16. 14. 14. 44
16. 37.  POLAK Izabela POL-JUV POL 15. 15. 15. 45
17. 38.  RUTKOWSKA Gabriela POL-JUV POL 17. 17. 19. 53
18. 103.  BIELICKA Natalia POL-STOCZ POL 18. 18. 18. 54
19. 158.  FIEDOROWICZ Janina POL-WMKS POL 19. 20. 16. 55
20. 159.  GĄTARSKA Aleksandra POL-WMKS POL 20. 21. 17. 58
21. 73.  ZYGMUNT Zofia POL-MOSIR POL 21. 19. 21. 61
22. 83.  KAMIŃSKA Nicolla POL-ORL POL 22. 22. 20. 64



Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 26.09. - 27.09.2020


Overall Classification


JUNIOR C BOYS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 5.  DĘBIŃSKI Bartosz POL-AZSO POL 1. 13. 1. 68 15
2. 57.  KUROWSKI Oskar POL-JUV POL 15. 1. 6. 37 22
3. 58.  MAKUCH Adam POL-JUV POL 2. 4. 5. 34 11
4. 63.  PALENCEUSZ Dominik POL-JUV POL 3. 18. 2. 34 23
5. 56.  KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz POL-JUV POL 9. 3. 3. 26 15
6. 54.  HAMANOWICZ Bartosz POL-JUV POL 5. 2. 10. 26 17
7. 64.  POPŁAWSKI Oskar POL-JUV POL 4. 9. 4. 16 17
8. 112.  DOŁKOWSKI Mateusz POL-STOCZ POL 8. 5. 9. 6 22
9. 55.  KARWOWSKI Kornel POL-JUV POL 6. 15. 7. 5 28
10. 111.  DOŁKOWSKI Jakub POL-STOCZ POL 7. 7. 8. 4 22
11. 53.  DAWIDOWSKI Kamil POL-JUV POL 11. 6. 18. 3 35
12. 59.  MAZIARZ Szymon POL-JUV POL 14. 8. 11. 1 33
13. 60.  MAZURCZYK Łukasz POL-JUV POL 12. 10. 14. 36
14. 61.  MĄDRY Krzysztof POL-JUV POL 10. 19. 12. 41
15. 6.  SZKUDLAREK Filip POL-AZSO POL 16. 11. 16. 43
16. 62.  MĄDRY Wojciech POL-JUV POL 17. 16. 13. 46
17. 97.  KRAUSE Michał POL-ORZEL POL 13. 20. 15. 48
18. 98.  OLAK Jakub POL-ORZEL POL 19. 14. 17. 50
19. 13.  ABRAMOWICZ Antoni POL-BLYSKD POL 20. 12. 19. 51
20. 14.  KOPER Piotr POL-BLYSKD POL 18. 17. 20. 55



Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 26.09. - 27.09.2020


Overall Classification


LADIES
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 49.  SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna POL-JUV POL 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. 3.  TKACZUK Wiktoria POL-AZSO POL 2. 2. 2. 63 6
3. 44.  CZABAN Aleksandra POL-JUV POL 4. 3. 3. 34 10
4. 47.  MAJEWSKA Ada POL-JUV POL 6. 4. 4. 19 14
5. 51.  TYLMAN Kamila POL-JUV POL 3. 9. 15. 13 27
6. 46.  DRUMSKA Marta POL-JUV POL 8. 5. 5. 11 18
7. 43.  CHILIMONIUK Kinga POL-JUV POL 5. 6. 8. 9 19
8. 42.  BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka POL-JUV POL 9. 7. 7. 4 23
9. 110.  KRUTYSZA Julia POL-STOCZ POL 11. 11. 6. 3 28
10. 48.  PARCZEWSKA Karolina POL-JUV POL 7. 10. 13. 2 30
11. 4.  WILGA Magdalena POL-AZSO POL 10. 8. 10. 1 28
12. 79.  MAZUR Emma POL-MOSIR POL 12. 12. 9. 33
13. 45.  DAKOWICZ Adrianna POL-JUV POL 13. 16. 11. 40
14. 2.  LISEK Aleksandra POL-AZSO POL 14. 14. 12. 40
15. 52.  ŻEMIEROWSKA Gabriela POL-JUV POL 15. 13. 15. 43
16. 12.  RADZIKOWSKA Nikola POL-BLYSKD POL 16. 15. 14. 45
50.  ŚLIŻEWSKA Sara POL-JUV POL



Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 26.09. - 27.09.2020


Overall Classification


MEN
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 10.  KRZEMIŃSKI Mateusz POL-AZSO POL 2. 1. 6. 58 9
2. 71.  NIEWIŃSKI Michał POL-JUV POL 1. 20. 5. 39 26
3. 8.  HYDZIK Sebastian POL-AZSO POL 6. 10. 1. 37 17
4. 70.  NIEŚCIER Karol POL-JUV POL 7. 3. 2. 35 12
5. 65.  ANIKIEJ Rafał POL-JUV POL 4. 2. 10. 29 16
6. 67.  KŁUJSZO Ignacy POL-JUV POL 5. 4. 3. 26 12
7. 69.  MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz POL-JUV POL 3. 6. 7. 18 16
8. 31.  EKSTOWICZ Jakub POL-GIZ POL 10. 9. 4. 8 23
9. 113.  MUCHLADO Adam POL-STOCZ POL 9. 5. 9. 5 23
10. 100.  BOROWIECKI Jędrzej POL-ORZEL POL 8. 7. 8. 4 23
11. 80.  PAWŁOWSKI Michał POL-MOSIR POL 14. 8. 11. 1 33
12. 66.  FILIANOWICZ Filip POL-JUV POL 12. 11. 12. 35
13. 72.  SZKIL Piotr POL-JUV POL 11. 13. 14. 38
14. 32.  SAKOWICZ Aleksander POL-GIZ POL 15. 12. 15. 42
15. 9.  HYJEK Szymon POL-AZSO POL 13. 18. 13. 44
16. 102.  STOSIK Jan POL-ORZEL POL 16. 15. 16. 47
17. 101.  RYBAK Arkadiusz POL-ORZEL POL 18. 14. 17. 49
18. 16.  GRABOWICZ Kacper POL-BLYSKD POL 17. 16. 18. 51
19. 19.  WINIARSKI Patryk POL-BLYSKD POL 20. 17. 20. 57
20. 18.  PAWEŁKOWICZ Artur POL-BLYSKD POL 19. 19. 19. 57
21. 17.  MROCZKOWSKI Wiktor POL-BLYSKD POL 21. 21. 21. 63