|
2. Distance |
JUNIOR E GIRLS FINAL 333 m |
|
RACE: 207 HEAT: 1 GROUP: D Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
2. |
KISS-VIDA Dorka |
HUN-BSSE |
|
43.898 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.209 (17.209) | [2] 30.585 (13.376) | [3] 43.898 (13.313) Official Finish Time: 43.898 |
|
2 |
(4) |
17. |
JÓNA Gitta |
HUN-DVTK |
|
44.213 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.393 (18.393) | [2] 31.460 (13.067) | [3] 44.213 (12.753) Official Finish Time: 44.213 |
|
3 |
(2) |
7. |
MIZSÁK Hanna Lili |
HUN-DJKSE |
|
45.623 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.501 (18.501) | [2] 32.348 (13.847) | [3] 45.623 (13.275) Official Finish Time: 45.623 |
|
4 |
(3) |
161. |
SZTANOJEV Nikolett |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
50.336 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.467 (18.467) | [2] 34.312 (15.845) | [3] 50.336 (16.024) Official Finish Time: 50.336 |
|
|
RACE: 208 HEAT: 2 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
69. |
SZMETENA Zóra |
HUN-JSE |
|
42.109 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.969 (15.969) | [2] 29.241 (13.272) | [3] 42.109 (12.869) Official Finish Time: 42.109 |
|
2 |
(5) |
106. |
DUNAY Gerda |
HUN-MTK |
|
42.174 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.051 (17.051) | [2] 29.599 (12.548) | [3] 42.174 (12.576) Official Finish Time: 42.174 |
|
3 |
(1) |
127. |
VARGA Tirza |
HUN-SZKE |
|
42.610 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.487 (17.487) | [2] 30.232 (12.745) | [3] 42.610 (12.379) Official Finish Time: 42.610 |
|
4 |
(2) |
160. |
ÁBRAHÁM Zselyke Gyöngyvér |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
45.263 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.507 (18.507) | [2] 31.832 (13.325) | [3] 45.263 (13.432) Official Finish Time: 45.263 |
|
5 |
(4) |
126. |
BUTTY Karolina Boglárka |
HUN-SZKE |
|
51.580 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.073 (17.073) | [2] 37.190 (20.117) | [3] 51.580 (14.391) Official Finish Time: 51.580 |
|
|
RACE: 209 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
67. |
MARINKA-TÓTH Anna |
HUN-JSE |
|
39.458 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.344 (15.344) | [2] 27.473 (12.129) | [3] 39.458 (11.986) Official Finish Time: 39.458 |
|
2 |
(1) |
33. |
TURMEZEI Viktória |
HUN-FTC |
|
39.584 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.602 (15.602) | [2] 27.689 (12.087) | [3] 39.584 (11.896) Official Finish Time: 39.584 |
|
3 |
(3) |
70. |
TACZMAN Mira |
HUN-JSE |
|
40.667 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.311 (16.311) | [2] 28.586 (12.275) | [3] 40.667 (12.082) Official Finish Time: 40.667 |
|
4 |
(4) |
32. |
TURMEZEI Veronika |
HUN-FTC |
|
40.813 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.462 (16.462) | [2] 28.861 (12.399) | [3] 40.813 (11.953) Official Finish Time: 40.813 |
|
5 |
(5) |
148. |
URBANEK Orsolya |
HUN-TDKE |
|
42.194 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.411 (16.411) | [2] 29.439 (13.028) | [3] 42.194 (12.756) Official Finish Time: 42.194 |
|
|
RACE: 210 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
107. |
KISS-GEBORA Flóra |
HUN-MTK |
|
34.489 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.826 (13.826) | [2] 24.225 (10.399) | [3] 34.489 (10.265) Official Finish Time: 34.489 |
|
2 |
(2) |
66. |
GAZSI Noémi |
HUN-JSE |
|
35.031 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.970 (13.970) | [2] 24.666 (10.696) | [3] 35.031 (10.366) Official Finish Time: 35.031 |
|
3 |
(3) |
8. |
VÉGI Liána Dorina |
HUN-DJKSE |
|
35.166 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.201 (14.201) | [2] 24.774 (10.573) | [3] 35.166 (10.393) Official Finish Time: 35.166 |
|
4 |
(4) |
34. |
Z. MOLNÁR Natasa |
HUN-FTC |
|
35.286 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.349 (14.349) | [2] 24.882 (10.533) | [3] 35.286 (10.405) Official Finish Time: 35.286 |
|
5 |
(5) |
68. |
SZABÓ Jázmin |
HUN-JSE |
|
38.362 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.225 (15.225) | [2] 26.836 (11.611) | [3] 38.362 (11.527) Official Finish Time: 38.362 |
|