|
1. Distance |
JUNIOR E GIRLS HEATS 777 m |
|
RACE: 109 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
67. |
MARINKA-TÓTH Anna |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:34.867 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.150 (16.150) | [2] 28.614 (12.464) | [3] 41.312 (12.698) | [4] 54.427 (13.115) | [5] 1:07.959 (13.532) | [6] 1:21.668 (13.709) | [7] 1:34.867 (13.199) Official Finish Time: 1:34.867 |
|
2 |
(1) |
106. |
DUNAY Gerda |
HUN-MTK |
|
1:36.690 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.835 (16.835) | [2] 29.438 (12.603) | [3] 42.166 (12.728) | [4] 55.061 (12.895) | [5] 1:08.467 (13.406) | [6] 1:22.602 (14.135) | [7] 1:36.690 (14.088) Official Finish Time: 1:36.690 |
|
3 |
(4) |
127. |
VARGA Tirza |
HUN-SZKE |
|
1:36.694 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.186 (17.186) | [2] 29.705 (12.519) | [3] 42.327 (12.622) | [4] 55.374 (13.047) | [5] 1:08.660 (13.286) | [6] 1:22.798 (14.138) | [7] 1:36.694 (13.896) Official Finish Time: 1:36.694 |
|
4 |
(5) |
17. |
JÓNA Gitta |
HUN-DVTK |
|
1:39.659 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.510 (17.510) | [2] 30.297 (12.787) | [3] 43.122 (12.825) | [4] 56.414 (13.292) | [5] 1:10.423 (14.009) | [6] 1:25.025 (14.602) | [7] 1:39.659 (14.634) Official Finish Time: 1:39.659 |
|
5 |
(3) |
34. |
Z. MOLNÁR Natasa |
HUN-FTC |
|
1:40.802 |
advanced->to A |
Split times: [1] 15.577 (15.577) | [2] 28.157 (12.580) | [3] 40.821 (12.664) | [4] 53.493 (12.672) | [5] 1:07.012 (13.519) | [6] 1:26.324 (19.312) | [7] 1:40.802 (14.478) Official Finish Time: 1:40.802 |
|
6 |
(6) |
7. |
MIZSÁK Hanna Lili |
HUN-DJKSE |
|
1:45.065 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.046 (18.046) | [2] 32.025 (13.979) | [3] 46.059 (14.034) | [4] 1:00.356 (14.297) | [5] 1:15.215 (14.859) | [6] 1:30.187 (14.972) | [7] 1:45.065 (14.878) Official Finish Time: 1:45.065 |
|
7 |
(7) |
161. |
SZTANOJEV Nikolett |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
2:16.988 |
|
Split times: [1] 28.222 (28.222) | [2] 46.066 (17.844) | [3] 1:03.291 (17.225) | [4] 1:20.730 (17.439) | [5] 1:38.370 (17.640) | [6] 1:59.249 (20.879) | [7] 2:16.988 (17.739) Official Finish Time: 2:16.988 |
|
|
RACE: 110 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(6) |
8. |
VÉGI Liána Dorina |
HUN-DJKSE |
|
1:30.660 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.095 (15.095) | [2] 27.157 (12.062) | [3] 39.394 (12.237) | [4] 52.579 (13.185) | [5] 1:06.216 (13.637) | [6] 1:18.789 (12.573) | [7] 1:30.660 (11.871) Official Finish Time: 1:30.660 |
|
2 |
(4) |
68. |
SZABÓ Jázmin |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:30.884 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.968 (14.968) | [2] 27.033 (12.065) | [3] 39.270 (12.237) | [4] 52.444 (13.174) | [5] 1:06.079 (13.635) | [6] 1:18.668 (12.589) | [7] 1:30.884 (12.216) Official Finish Time: 1:30.884 |
|
3 |
(2) |
32. |
TURMEZEI Veronika |
HUN-FTC |
|
1:38.741 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.660 (16.660) | [2] 29.568 (12.908) | [3] 42.479 (12.911) | [4] 56.014 (13.535) | [5] 1:10.113 (14.099) | [6] 1:24.318 (14.205) | [7] 1:38.741 (14.423) Official Finish Time: 1:38.741 |
|
4 |
(5) |
148. |
URBANEK Orsolya |
HUN-TDKE |
|
1:43.045 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.579 (16.579) | [2] 30.140 (13.561) | [3] 44.070 (13.930) | [4] 58.638 (14.568) | [5] 1:13.435 (14.797) | [6] 1:28.400 (14.965) | [7] 1:43.045 (14.645) Official Finish Time: 1:43.045 |
|
5 |
(3) |
70. |
TACZMAN Mira |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:46.632 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.684 (15.684) | [2] 34.494 (18.810) | [3] 48.491 (13.997) | [4] 1:02.863 (14.372) | [5] 1:17.796 (14.933) | [6] 1:32.338 (14.542) | [7] 1:46.632 (14.294) Official Finish Time: 1:46.632 |
|
6 |
(1) |
2. |
KISS-VIDA Dorka |
HUN-BSSE |
|
1:47.652 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.372 (17.372) | [2] 30.976 (13.604) | [3] 44.911 (13.935) | [4] 1:00.401 (15.490) | [5] 1:16.074 (15.673) | [6] 1:31.444 (15.370) | [7] 1:47.652 (16.208) Official Finish Time: 1:47.652 |
|
|
RACE: 111 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
107. |
KISS-GEBORA Flóra |
HUN-MTK |
|
1:22.198 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.598 (14.598) | [2] 25.266 (10.668) | [3] 35.900 (10.634) | [4] 46.922 (11.022) | [5] 58.797 (11.875) | [6] 1:11.226 (12.429) | [7] 1:22.198 (10.972) Official Finish Time: 1:22.198 |
|
2 |
(6) |
66. |
GAZSI Noémi |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:32.540 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.881 (14.881) | [2] 26.100 (11.219) | [3] 37.844 (11.744) | [4] 50.983 (13.139) | [5] 1:05.209 (14.226) | [6] 1:19.355 (14.146) | [7] 1:32.540 (13.185) Official Finish Time: 1:32.540 |
|
3 |
(3) |
69. |
SZMETENA Zóra |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:42.923 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.728 (16.728) | [2] 30.285 (13.557) | [3] 44.184 (13.899) | [4] 58.468 (14.284) | [5] 1:13.673 (15.205) | [6] 1:28.756 (15.083) | [7] 1:42.923 (14.167) Official Finish Time: 1:42.923 |
|
4 |
(1) |
160. |
ÁBRAHÁM Zselyke Gyöngyvér |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
1:42.952 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.152 (17.152) | [2] 30.537 (13.385) | [3] 44.392 (13.855) | [4] 58.627 (14.235) | [5] 1:13.663 (15.036) | [6] 1:28.564 (14.901) | [7] 1:42.952 (14.388) Official Finish Time: 1:42.952 |
|
5 |
(5) |
126. |
BUTTY Karolina Boglárka |
HUN-SZKE |
|
1:43.391 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.427 (17.427) | [2] 30.758 (13.331) | [3] 44.914 (14.156) | [4] 58.773 (13.859) | [5] 1:13.856 (15.083) | [6] 1:28.892 (15.036) | [7] 1:43.391 (14.499) Official Finish Time: 1:43.391 |
|
- |
(2) |
33. |
TURMEZEI Viktória |
HUN-FTC |
|
- |
no finish |