|
2. Distance |
JUNIOR E BOYS HEATS 333 m |
|
RACE: 162 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
118. |
KISS-GEBORA Bence |
HUN-MTK |
|
36.564 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.545 (14.545) | [2] 25.560 (11.015) | [3] 36.564 (11.005) Official Finish Time: 36.564 |
|
2 |
(3) |
155. |
MORAVCSIK Márk |
HUN-TDKE |
|
36.648 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.389 (14.389) | [2] 25.497 (11.108) | [3] 36.648 (11.152) Official Finish Time: 36.648 |
|
3 |
(1) |
87. |
GYÖRGY Nimród |
HUN-JSE |
|
40.774 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.667 (15.667) | [2] 28.061 (12.394) | [3] 40.774 (12.714) Official Finish Time: 40.774 |
|
4 |
(2) |
177. |
FARKAS SZÖRÉNYI Péter |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
41.049 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.992 (15.992) | [2] 28.612 (12.620) | [3] 41.049 (12.438) Official Finish Time: 41.049 |
|
|
RACE: 163 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
88. |
TÓTH Tamás Olivér |
HUN-JSE |
|
36.746 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.193 (14.193) | [2] 25.307 (11.114) | [3] 36.746 (11.439) Official Finish Time: 36.746 |
|
2 |
(4) |
56. |
FÜSPÖK Márton |
HUN-FTC |
|
40.789 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.803 (15.803) | [2] 28.362 (12.559) | [3] 40.789 (12.427) Official Finish Time: 40.789 |
|
3 |
(3) |
23. |
REPKA Nándor |
HUN-DVTK |
|
42.452 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.818 (16.818) | [2] 29.916 (13.098) | [3] 42.452 (12.536) Official Finish Time: 42.452 |
|
4 |
(1) |
85. |
GONDA Gergő |
HUN-JSE |
|
42.476 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.685 (15.685) | [2] 28.956 (13.271) | [3] 42.476 (13.520) Official Finish Time: 42.476 |
|
5 |
(5) |
178. |
NÉMETH Sándor Domonkos |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
54.932 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.824 (19.824) | [2] 36.762 (16.938) | [3] 54.932 (18.170) Official Finish Time: 54.932 |
|
|
RACE: 164 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
84. |
BALÁZS Benedek |
HUN-JSE |
|
36.794 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.431 (14.431) | [2] 25.529 (11.098) | [3] 36.794 (11.265) Official Finish Time: 36.794 |
|
2 |
(1) |
120. |
OLTI Miksa |
HUN-MTK |
|
38.094 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.783 (14.783) | [2] 26.478 (11.695) | [3] 38.094 (11.616) Official Finish Time: 38.094 |
|
3 |
(4) |
55. |
ERDŐS Máté |
HUN-FTC |
|
42.264 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.159 (16.159) | [2] 29.178 (13.019) | [3] 42.264 (13.086) Official Finish Time: 42.264 |
|
4 |
(3) |
22. |
HAVASI Dominik Olivér |
HUN-DVTK |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
Split times: [1] 17.014 (17.014) | [2] 39.904 (22.890) | [3] 17:48:19.421 Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
|
RACE: 165 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(5) |
136. |
ÁRENDÁS Mihály |
HUN-SZKE |
|
35.595 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.408 (14.408) | [2] 25.017 (10.609) | [3] 35.595 (10.578) Official Finish Time: 35.595 |
|
2 |
(1) |
4. |
CORVIN-SZABÓ Máté |
HUN-BSSE |
|
37.409 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.511 (14.511) | [2] 26.070 (11.559) | [3] 37.409 (11.339) Official Finish Time: 37.409 |
|
3 |
(2) |
83. |
ALI Kristóf |
HUN-JSE |
|
41.584 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.315 (16.315) | [2] 29.022 (12.707) | [3] 41.584 (12.562) Official Finish Time: 41.584 |
|
4 |
(3) |
57. |
TAKÁCS Attila Botond |
HUN-FTC |
|
42.854 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.177 (16.177) | [2] 29.324 (13.147) | [3] 42.854 (13.530) Official Finish Time: 42.854 |
|
5 |
(4) |
13. |
ORTUTAY Viktor |
HUN-DJKSE |
|
52.175 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.896 (17.896) | [2] 31.616 (13.720) | [3] 52.175 (20.559) Official Finish Time: 52.175 |
|
|
RACE: 166 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
119. |
KUN Bence Benedek |
HUN-MTK |
|
33.733 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.658 (13.658) | [2] 23.796 (10.138) | [3] 33.733 (9.937) Official Finish Time: 33.733 |
|
2 |
(5) |
86. |
GYÖRGY Benedek |
HUN-JSE |
|
39.479 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.470 (15.470) | [2] 27.411 (11.941) | [3] 39.479 (12.068) Official Finish Time: 39.479 |
|
3 |
(4) |
156. |
URBANEK Norbert |
HUN-TDKE |
|
39.807 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.102 (15.102) | [2] 27.332 (12.230) | [3] 39.807 (12.475) Official Finish Time: 39.807 |
|
4 |
(3) |
21. |
BUDAY Benedek Tamás |
HUN-DVTK |
|
43.549 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.841 (16.841) | [2] 29.900 (13.059) | [3] 43.549 (13.649) Official Finish Time: 43.549 |
|
5 |
(2) |
12. |
IVÁN Péter |
HUN-DJKSE |
|
45.707 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.593 (17.593) | [2] 31.635 (14.042) | [3] 45.707 (14.072) Official Finish Time: 45.707 |
|
|
JUNIOR E BOYS QUARTER-FINAL 333 m |
|
RACE: 181 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
88. |
TÓTH Tamás Olivér |
HUN-JSE |
|
36.341 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.186 (14.186) | [2] 25.111 (10.925) | [3] 36.341 (11.231) Official Finish Time: 36.341 |
|
2 |
(1) |
118. |
KISS-GEBORA Bence |
HUN-MTK |
|
36.674 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.375 (14.375) | [2] 25.813 (11.438) | [3] 36.674 (10.862) Official Finish Time: 36.674 |
|
3 |
(3) |
86. |
GYÖRGY Benedek |
HUN-JSE |
|
40.656 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.702 (15.702) | [2] 27.994 (12.292) | [3] 40.656 (12.663) Official Finish Time: 40.656 |
|
4 |
(4) |
56. |
FÜSPÖK Márton |
HUN-FTC |
|
51.161 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.780 (15.780) | [2] 36.260 (20.480) | [3] 51.161 (14.902) Official Finish Time: 51.161 |
|
5 |
(5) |
23. |
REPKA Nándor |
HUN-DVTK |
|
1:00.965 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.090 (17.090) | [2] 45.836 (28.746) | [3] 1:00.965 (15.130) Official Finish Time: 1:00.965 |
|
|
RACE: 182 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
136. |
ÁRENDÁS Mihály |
HUN-SZKE |
|
34.728 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.186 (14.186) | [2] 24.583 (10.397) | [3] 34.728 (10.145) Official Finish Time: 34.728 |
|
2 |
(2) |
84. |
BALÁZS Benedek |
HUN-JSE |
|
35.547 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.313 (14.313) | [2] 24.857 (10.544) | [3] 35.547 (10.690) Official Finish Time: 35.547 |
|
3 |
(3) |
120. |
OLTI Miksa |
HUN-MTK |
|
38.382 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.997 (14.997) | [2] 26.761 (11.764) | [3] 38.382 (11.621) Official Finish Time: 38.382 |
|
4 |
(4) |
156. |
URBANEK Norbert |
HUN-TDKE |
|
40.911 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.659 (15.659) | [2] 27.981 (12.322) | [3] 40.911 (12.930) Official Finish Time: 40.911 |
|
5 |
(5) |
55. |
ERDŐS Máté |
HUN-FTC |
|
42.063 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.155 (16.155) | [2] 29.318 (13.163) | [3] 42.063 (12.745) Official Finish Time: 42.063 |
|
|
RACE: 183 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
119. |
KUN Bence Benedek |
HUN-MTK |
|
33.362 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.464 (13.464) | [2] 23.510 (10.046) | [3] 33.362 (9.853) Official Finish Time: 33.362 |
|
2 |
(3) |
4. |
CORVIN-SZABÓ Máté |
HUN-BSSE |
|
36.484 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.454 (14.454) | [2] 25.503 (11.049) | [3] 36.484 (10.982) Official Finish Time: 36.484 |
|
3 |
(2) |
155. |
MORAVCSIK Márk |
HUN-TDKE |
|
36.945 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.239 (14.239) | [2] 25.598 (11.359) | [3] 36.945 (11.348) Official Finish Time: 36.945 |
|
4 |
(5) |
83. |
ALI Kristóf |
HUN-JSE |
|
40.132 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.456 (15.456) | [2] 27.494 (12.038) | [3] 40.132 (12.639) Official Finish Time: 40.132 |
|
5 |
(4) |
87. |
GYÖRGY Nimród |
HUN-JSE |
|
42.277 |
|
Split times: [1] 28 | [2] 34 | [3] 14.09 Official Finish Time: 42.277 |
|
|
JUNIOR E BOYS SEMI-FINAL 333 m |
|
RACE: 190 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
136. |
ÁRENDÁS Mihály |
HUN-SZKE |
|
34.840 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.026 (14.026) | [2] 24.580 (10.554) | [3] 34.840 (10.260) Official Finish Time: 34.840 |
|
2 |
(2) |
88. |
TÓTH Tamás Olivér |
HUN-JSE |
|
36.465 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.264 (14.264) | [2] 25.227 (10.963) | [3] 36.465 (11.238) Official Finish Time: 36.465 |
|
3 |
(4) |
155. |
MORAVCSIK Márk |
HUN-TDKE |
|
36.922 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.673 (14.673) | [2] 25.841 (11.168) | [3] 36.922 (11.081) Official Finish Time: 36.922 |
|
4 |
(3) |
4. |
CORVIN-SZABÓ Máté |
HUN-BSSE |
|
44.226 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.523 (14.523) | [2] 31.301 (16.778) | [3] 44.226 (12.925) Official Finish Time: 44.226 |
|
5 |
(5) |
83. |
ALI Kristóf |
HUN-JSE |
|
52.231 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.794 (15.794) | [2] 38.959 (23.165) | [3] 52.231 (13.272) Official Finish Time: 52.231 |
|
|
RACE: 191 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
119. |
KUN Bence Benedek |
HUN-MTK |
|
33.327 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.405 (13.405) | [2] 23.541 (10.136) | [3] 33.327 (9.786) Official Finish Time: 33.327 |
|
2 |
(2) |
84. |
BALÁZS Benedek |
HUN-JSE |
|
35.877 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.271 (14.271) | [2] 25.179 (10.908) | [3] 35.877 (10.698) Official Finish Time: 35.877 |
|
3 |
(3) |
118. |
KISS-GEBORA Bence |
HUN-MTK |
|
36.016 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.394 (14.394) | [2] 25.300 (10.906) | [3] 36.016 (10.716) Official Finish Time: 36.016 |
|
4 |
(4) |
120. |
OLTI Miksa |
HUN-MTK |
|
36.612 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.583 (14.583) | [2] 25.658 (11.075) | [3] 36.612 (10.954) Official Finish Time: 36.612 |
|
5 |
(5) |
86. |
GYÖRGY Benedek |
HUN-JSE |
|
40.334 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.368 (15.368) | [2] 27.643 (12.275) | [3] 40.334 (12.691) Official Finish Time: 40.334 |
|
|
JUNIOR E BOYS FINAL 333 m |
|
RACE: 211 HEAT: 1 GROUP: E Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
13. |
ORTUTAY Viktor |
HUN-DJKSE |
|
45.713 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.077 (18.077) | [2] 31.873 (13.796) | [3] 45.713 (13.841) Official Finish Time: 45.713 |
|
2 |
(3) |
178. |
NÉMETH Sándor Domonkos |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
53.521 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.966 (19.966) | [2] 36.604 (16.638) | [3] 53.521 (16.918) Official Finish Time: 53.521 |
|
3 |
(1) |
12. |
IVÁN Péter |
HUN-DJKSE |
|
55.401 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.008 (17.008) | [2] 31.356 (14.348) | [3] 55.401 (24.046) Official Finish Time: 55.401 |
|
|
RACE: 212 HEAT: 2 GROUP: D Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
85. |
GONDA Gergő |
HUN-JSE |
|
43.243 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.833 (15.833) | [2] 29.288 (13.455) | [3] 43.243 (13.955) Official Finish Time: 43.243 |
|
2 |
(4) |
21. |
BUDAY Benedek Tamás |
HUN-DVTK |
|
45.849 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.096 (17.096) | [2] 31.986 (14.890) | [3] 45.849 (13.863) Official Finish Time: 45.849 |
|
3 |
(1) |
177. |
FARKAS SZÖRÉNYI Péter |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
48.651 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.095 (16.095) | [2] 34.483 (18.388) | [3] 48.651 (14.168) Official Finish Time: 48.651 |
|
4 |
(3) |
57. |
TAKÁCS Attila Botond |
HUN-FTC |
|
52.480 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.905 (15.905) | [2] 35.209 (19.304) | [3] 52.480 (17.271) Official Finish Time: 52.480 |
|
5 |
(5) |
22. |
HAVASI Dominik Olivér |
HUN-DVTK |
|
53.104 |
|
Split times: [1] 25.251 (25.251) | [2] 39.183 (13.932) | [3] 53.104 (13.921) Official Finish Time: 53.104 |
|
|
RACE: 213 HEAT: 3 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
56. |
FÜSPÖK Márton |
HUN-FTC |
|
40.554 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.021 (16.021) | [2] 28.182 (12.161) | [3] 40.554 (12.372) Official Finish Time: 40.554 |
|
2 |
(2) |
55. |
ERDŐS Máté |
HUN-FTC |
|
40.742 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.752 (15.752) | [2] 28.276 (12.524) | [3] 40.742 (12.466) Official Finish Time: 40.742 |
|
3 |
(3) |
87. |
GYÖRGY Nimród |
HUN-JSE |
|
41.442 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.970 (15.970) | [2] 28.516 (12.546) | [3] 41.442 (12.926) Official Finish Time: 41.442 |
|
4 |
(5) |
23. |
REPKA Nándor |
HUN-DVTK |
|
42.949 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.278 (17.278) | [2] 30.234 (12.956) | [3] 42.949 (12.716) Official Finish Time: 42.949 |
|
5 |
(1) |
156. |
URBANEK Norbert |
HUN-TDKE |
|
51.859 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.956 (17.956) | [2] 30.370 (12.414) | [3] 51.859 (21.490) Official Finish Time: 51.859 |
|
|
RACE: 214 HEAT: 4 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
120. |
OLTI Miksa |
HUN-MTK |
|
37.557 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.601 (14.601) | [2] 25.965 (11.364) | [3] 37.557 (11.593) Official Finish Time: 37.557 |
|
2 |
(2) |
155. |
MORAVCSIK Márk |
HUN-TDKE |
|
37.679 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.728 (14.728) | [2] 26.098 (11.370) | [3] 37.679 (11.582) Official Finish Time: 37.679 |
|
3 |
(3) |
86. |
GYÖRGY Benedek |
HUN-JSE |
|
39.976 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.478 (15.478) | [2] 27.920 (12.442) | [3] 39.976 (12.057) Official Finish Time: 39.976 |
|
4 |
(5) |
83. |
ALI Kristóf |
HUN-JSE |
|
40.149 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.110 (16.110) | [2] 28.195 (12.085) | [3] 40.149 (11.955) Official Finish Time: 40.149 |
|
5 |
(4) |
4. |
CORVIN-SZABÓ Máté |
HUN-BSSE |
|
45.489 |
|
Split times: [1] 21.103 (21.103) | [2] 33.324 (12.221) | [3] 45.489 (12.166) Official Finish Time: 45.489 |
|
|
RACE: 215 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
119. |
KUN Bence Benedek |
HUN-MTK |
|
33.191 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.359 (13.359) | [2] 23.499 (10.140) | [3] 33.191 (9.692) Official Finish Time: 33.191 |
|
2 |
(2) |
136. |
ÁRENDÁS Mihály |
HUN-SZKE |
|
33.416 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.855 (13.855) | [2] 23.853 (9.998) | [3] 33.416 (9.563) Official Finish Time: 33.416 |
|
3 |
(5) |
88. |
TÓTH Tamás Olivér |
HUN-JSE |
|
36.229 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.297 (14.297) | [2] 25.233 (10.936) | [3] 36.229 (10.996) Official Finish Time: 36.229 |
|
4 |
(3) |
84. |
BALÁZS Benedek |
HUN-JSE |
|
36.403 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.739 (14.739) | [2] 25.595 (10.856) | [3] 36.403 (10.808) Official Finish Time: 36.403 |
|
5 |
(4) |
118. |
KISS-GEBORA Bence |
HUN-MTK |
|
36.601 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.114 (15.114) | [2] 26.081 (10.967) | [3] 36.601 (10.520) Official Finish Time: 36.601 |
|