|
1. Distance |
JUNIOR D BOYS HEATS 1000 m |
|
RACE: 3 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
40. |
KUN Bence Benedek |
HUN-MTK |
|
1:54.276 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.548 (17.548) | [2] 32.227 (14.679) | [3] 45.764 (13.537) | [4] 58.481 (12.717) | [5] 1:10.777 (12.296) | [6] 1:22.245 (11.468) | [7] 1:32.551 (10.306) | [8] 1:43.370 (10.819) | [9] 1:54.276 (10.906) Official Finish Time: 1:54.276 |
|
2 |
(3) |
57. |
KOZÁK Kristóf |
HUN-SZKE |
|
1:58.003 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.394 (17.394) | [2] 32.084 (14.690) | [3] 45.619 (13.535) | [4] 58.353 (12.734) | [5] 1:10.638 (12.285) | [6] 1:22.505 (11.867) | [7] 1:33.391 (10.886) | [8] 1:45.486 (12.095) | [9] 1:58.003 (12.517) Official Finish Time: 1:58.003 |
|
3 |
(6) |
92. |
ZEMANEK Ákos |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
1:59.228 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.850 (17.850) | [2] 32.597 (14.747) | [3] 46.227 (13.630) | [4] 58.895 (12.668) | [5] 1:11.333 (12.438) | [6] 1:23.295 (11.962) | [7] 1:34.934 (11.639) | [8] 1:47.155 (12.221) | [9] 1:59.228 (12.073) Official Finish Time: 1:59.228 |
|
4 |
(5) |
73. |
PAP Csanád |
HUN-TDKE |
|
1:59.474 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.644 (17.644) | [2] 32.420 (14.776) | [3] 45.889 (13.469) | [4] 58.599 (12.710) | [5] 1:10.939 (12.340) | [6] 1:22.907 (11.968) | [7] 1:34.805 (11.898) | [8] 1:47.081 (12.276) | [9] 1:59.474 (12.393) Official Finish Time: 1:59.474 |
|
5 |
(2) |
22. |
PINTÉR Kristóf |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:59.752 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.771 (17.771) | [2] 32.533 (14.762) | [3] 46.075 (13.542) | [4] 58.737 (12.662) | [5] 1:11.164 (12.427) | [6] 1:23.181 (12.017) | [7] 1:35.267 (12.086) | [8] 1:47.469 (12.202) | [9] 1:59.752 (12.283) Official Finish Time: 1:59.752 |
|
6 |
(4) |
56. |
FEHÉR Simon |
HUN-SZKE |
|
2:01.446 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.945 (17.945) | [2] 32.722 (14.777) | [3] 46.577 (13.855) | [4] 58.994 (12.417) | [5] 1:11.635 (12.641) | [6] 1:23.805 (12.170) | [7] 1:35.956 (12.151) | [8] 1:48.738 (12.782) | [9] 2:01.446 (12.708) Official Finish Time: 2:01.446 |
|
|
JUNIOR D BOYS FINAL 1000 m |
|
RACE: 11 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
40. |
KUN Bence Benedek |
HUN-MTK |
|
1:48.724 |
|
Split times: [1] 20.301 (20.301) | [2] 35.342 (15.041) | [3] 45.965 (10.623) | [4] 55.956 (9.991) | [5] 1:06.105 (10.149) | [6] 1:16.581 (10.476) | [7] 1:27.118 (10.537) | [8] 1:37.862 (10.744) | [9] 1:48.724 (10.862) Official Finish Time: 1:48.724 |
|
2 |
(2) |
57. |
KOZÁK Kristóf |
HUN-SZKE |
|
1:52.484 |
|
Split times: [1] 20.424 (20.424) | [2] 35.339 (14.915) | [3] 45.496 (10.157) | [4] 55.769 (10.273) | [5] 1:06.007 (10.238) | [6] 1:16.437 (10.430) | [7] 1:27.723 (11.286) | [8] 1:39.751 (12.028) | [9] 1:52.484 (12.733) Official Finish Time: 1:52.484 |
|
3 |
(3) |
92. |
ZEMANEK Ákos |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
1:57.741 |
|
Split times: [1] 20.569 (20.569) | [2] 35.775 (15.206) | [3] 47.342 (11.567) | [4] 58.502 (11.160) | [5] 1:09.920 (11.418) | [6] 1:21.807 (11.887) | [7] 1:33.299 (11.492) | [8] 1:45.389 (12.090) | [9] 1:57.741 (12.352) Official Finish Time: 1:57.741 |
|
4 |
(5) |
22. |
PINTÉR Kristóf |
HUN-JSE |
|
2:00.454 |
|
Split times: [1] 20.152 (20.152) | [2] 35.184 (15.032) | [3] 46.783 (11.599) | [4] 58.095 (11.312) | [5] 1:09.741 (11.646) | [6] 1:21.894 (12.153) | [7] 1:34.727 (12.833) | [8] 1:47.741 (13.014) | [9] 2:00.454 (12.713) Official Finish Time: 2:00.454 |
|
5 |
(4) |
73. |
PAP Csanád |
HUN-TDKE |
|
2:00.827 |
|
Split times: [1] 20.401 (20.401) | [2] 35.526 (15.125) | [3] 47.191 (11.665) | [4] 58.418 (11.227) | [5] 1:09.869 (11.451) | [6] 1:22.148 (12.279) | [7] 1:34.772 (12.624) | [8] 1:47.837 (13.065) | [9] 2:00.827 (12.990) Official Finish Time: 2:00.827 |
|
6 |
(6) |
56. |
FEHÉR Simon |
HUN-SZKE |
|
2:02.657 |
|
Split times: [1] 20.681 (20.681) | [2] 36.061 (15.380) | [3] 47.663 (11.602) | [4] 58.879 (11.216) | [5] 1:10.579 (11.700) | [6] 1:22.511 (11.932) | [7] 1:35.189 (12.678) | [8] 1:48.692 (13.503) | [9] 2:02.657 (13.965) Official Finish Time: 2:02.657 |
|