|
2. Distance |
JUNIOR D BOYS HEATS 500 m |
|
RACE: 26 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
57. |
KOZÁK Kristóf |
HUN-SZKE |
|
50.392 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.311 (8.311) | [2] 18.686 (10.375) | [3] 28.919 (10.233) | [4] 39.531 (10.612) | [5] 50.392 (10.861) Official Finish Time: 50.392 |
|
2 |
(3) |
92. |
ZEMANEK Ákos |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
54.089 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.987 (8.987) | [2] 20.515 (11.528) | [3] 31.623 (11.108) | [4] 42.606 (10.983) | [5] 54.089 (11.483) Official Finish Time: 54.089 |
|
3 |
(2) |
73. |
PAP Csanád |
HUN-TDKE |
|
56.034 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.799 (8.799) | [2] 20.451 (11.652) | [3] 32.203 (11.752) | [4] 44.103 (11.900) | [5] 56.034 (11.931) Official Finish Time: 56.034 |
|
|
RACE: 27 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
40. |
KUN Bence Benedek |
HUN-MTK |
|
51.565 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.438 (8.438) | [2] 19.298 (10.860) | [3] 29.837 (10.539) | [4] 40.818 (10.981) | [5] 51.565 (10.747) Official Finish Time: 51.565 |
|
2 |
(2) |
22. |
PINTÉR Kristóf |
HUN-JSE |
|
58.018 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.914 (8.914) | [2] 20.600 (11.686) | [3] 32.644 (12.044) | [4] 45.432 (12.788) | [5] 58.018 (12.586) Official Finish Time: 58.018 |
|
3 |
(1) |
56. |
FEHÉR Simon |
HUN-SZKE |
|
1:04.773 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.792 (9.792) | [2] 27.006 (17.214) | [3] 39.026 (12.020) | [4] 51.827 (12.801) | [5] 1:04.773 (12.946) Official Finish Time: 1:04.773 |
|
|
JUNIOR D BOYS FINAL B 500 m |
|
RACE: 36 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
73. |
PAP Csanád |
HUN-TDKE |
|
56.874 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.942 (8.942) | [2] 21.015 (12.073) | [3] 32.609 (11.594) | [4] 44.782 (12.173) | [5] 56.874 (12.092) Official Finish Time: 56.874 |
|
2 |
(2) |
56. |
FEHÉR Simon |
HUN-SZKE |
|
57.816 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.277 (9.277) | [2] 21.233 (11.956) | [3] 33.263 (12.030) | [4] 45.597 (12.334) | [5] 57.816 (12.219) Official Finish Time: 57.816 |
|
|
JUNIOR D BOYS FINAL 500 m |
|
RACE: 37 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
40. |
KUN Bence Benedek |
HUN-MTK |
|
53.190 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.134 (8.134) | [2] 18.514 (10.380) | [3] 29.514 (11.000) | [4] 41.079 (11.565) | [5] 53.190 (12.111) Official Finish Time: 53.190 |
|
2 |
(1) |
57. |
KOZÁK Kristóf |
HUN-SZKE |
|
55.384 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.052 (8.052) | [2] 23.102 (15.050) | [3] 34.291 (11.189) | [4] 44.744 (10.453) | [5] 55.384 (10.640) Official Finish Time: 55.384 |
|
3 |
(4) |
22. |
PINTÉR Kristóf |
HUN-JSE |
|
56.392 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.535 (8.535) | [2] 20.069 (11.534) | [3] 32.114 (12.045) | [4] 44.233 (12.119) | [5] 56.392 (12.159) Official Finish Time: 56.392 |
|
4 |
(3) |
92. |
ZEMANEK Ákos |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
1:03.469 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.303 (15.303) | [2] 28.589 (13.286) | [3] 40.193 (11.604) | [4] 51.650 (11.457) | [5] 1:03.469 (11.819) Official Finish Time: 1:03.469 |
|