|
2. Distance |
JUNIOR E BOYS HEATS 333 m |
|
RACE: 89 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
82. |
KUN Bence Benedek |
HUN-MTK |
|
33.789 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.813 (13.813) | [2] 24.076 (10.263) | [3] 33.789 (9.714) Official Finish Time: 33.789 |
|
2 |
(4) |
37. |
FÜSPÖK Márton |
HUN-FTC |
|
43.359 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.927 (16.927) | [2] 29.966 (13.039) | [3] 43.359 (13.394) Official Finish Time: 43.359 |
|
3 |
(1) |
59. |
ALI Kristóf |
HUN-JSE |
|
44.928 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.597 (19.597) | [2] 32.611 (13.014) | [3] 44.928 (12.318) Official Finish Time: 44.928 |
|
4 |
(3) |
10. |
BUDAY Benedek Tamás |
HUN-DVTK |
|
55.828 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.217 (17.217) | [2] 40.302 (23.085) | [3] 55.828 (15.527) Official Finish Time: 55.828 |
|
|
RACE: 90 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
108. |
MORAVCSIK Márk |
HUN-TDKE |
|
37.794 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.220 (15.220) | [2] 26.584 (11.364) | [3] 37.794 (11.211) Official Finish Time: 37.794 |
|
2 |
(2) |
62. |
GYÖRGY Benedek |
HUN-JSE |
|
39.641 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.772 (15.772) | [2] 27.701 (11.929) | [3] 39.641 (11.941) Official Finish Time: 39.641 |
|
3 |
(3) |
39. |
TAKÁCS Attila Botond |
HUN-FTC |
|
44.380 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.972 (16.972) | [2] 30.705 (13.733) | [3] 44.380 (13.676) Official Finish Time: 44.380 |
|
|
RACE: 91 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
94. |
ÁRENDÁS Mihály |
HUN-SZKE |
|
36.050 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.641 (14.641) | [2] 25.410 (10.769) | [3] 36.050 (10.641) Official Finish Time: 36.050 |
|
2 |
(1) |
36. |
ERDŐS Máté |
HUN-FTC |
|
43.264 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.163 (16.163) | [2] 29.611 (13.448) | [3] 43.264 (13.654) Official Finish Time: 43.264 |
|
3 |
(4) |
11. |
REPKA Nándor |
HUN-DVTK |
|
44.072 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.263 (17.263) | [2] 30.904 (13.641) | [3] 44.072 (13.169) Official Finish Time: 44.072 |
|
4 |
(2) |
63. |
GYÖRGY Nimród |
HUN-JSE |
|
57.655 |
|
Split times: [1] 24.690 (24.690) | [2] 42.446 (17.756) | [3] 57.655 (15.210) Official Finish Time: 57.655 |
|
|
RACE: 92 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
64. |
TÓTH Tamás Olivér |
HUN-JSE |
|
36.904 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.479 (14.479) | [2] 25.566 (11.087) | [3] 36.904 (11.339) Official Finish Time: 36.904 |
|
2 |
(2) |
83. |
OLTI Miksa |
HUN-MTK |
|
38.003 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.841 (14.841) | [2] 26.369 (11.528) | [3] 38.003 (11.635) Official Finish Time: 38.003 |
|
3 |
(1) |
38. |
NÉMETH Marcell |
HUN-FTC |
|
43.486 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.099 (16.099) | [2] 29.554 (13.455) | [3] 43.486 (13.933) Official Finish Time: 43.486 |
|
|
RACE: 93 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
60. |
BALÁZS Benedek |
HUN-JSE |
|
38.375 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.093 (15.093) | [2] 26.603 (11.510) | [3] 38.375 (11.773) Official Finish Time: 38.375 |
|
2 |
(1) |
81. |
KISS-GEBORA Bence |
HUN-MTK |
|
40.073 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.122 (15.122) | [2] 27.348 (12.226) | [3] 40.073 (12.726) Official Finish Time: 40.073 |
|
3 |
(4) |
61. |
GONDA Gergő |
HUN-JSE |
|
43.046 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.874 (15.874) | [2] 29.257 (13.383) | [3] 43.046 (13.790) Official Finish Time: 43.046 |
|
4 |
(2) |
109. |
URBANEK Norbert |
HUN-TDKE |
|
44.873 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.637 (16.637) | [2] 30.547 (13.910) | [3] 44.873 (14.327) Official Finish Time: 44.873 |
|
|
JUNIOR E BOYS QUARTER-FINAL 333 m |
|
RACE: 99 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
59. |
ALI Kristóf |
HUN-JSE |
|
38.907 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.186 (15.186) | [2] 27.017 (11.831) | [3] 38.907 (11.891) Official Finish Time: 38.907 |
|
2 |
(3) |
63. |
GYÖRGY Nimród |
HUN-JSE |
|
41.384 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.294 (16.294) | [2] 29.080 (12.786) | [3] 41.384 (12.305) Official Finish Time: 41.384 |
|
3 |
(1) |
39. |
TAKÁCS Attila Botond |
HUN-FTC |
|
42.495 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.261 (16.261) | [2] 29.240 (12.979) | [3] 42.495 (13.256) Official Finish Time: 42.495 |
|
|
RACE: 100 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
109. |
URBANEK Norbert |
HUN-TDKE |
|
44.031 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.699 (16.699) | [2] 30.492 (13.793) | [3] 44.031 (13.539) Official Finish Time: 44.031 |
|
2 |
(1) |
11. |
REPKA Nándor |
HUN-DVTK |
|
44.243 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.358 (17.358) | [2] 31.073 (13.715) | [3] 44.243 (13.170) Official Finish Time: 44.243 |
|
3 |
(3) |
10. |
BUDAY Benedek Tamás |
HUN-DVTK |
|
50.412 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.589 (17.589) | [2] 31.329 (13.740) | [3] 50.412 (19.083) Official Finish Time: 50.412 |
|
|
RACE: 101 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
64. |
TÓTH Tamás Olivér |
HUN-JSE |
|
35.848 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.110 (14.110) | [2] 24.888 (10.778) | [3] 35.848 (10.961) Official Finish Time: 35.848 |
|
2 |
(2) |
108. |
MORAVCSIK Márk |
HUN-TDKE |
|
37.665 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.348 (14.348) | [2] 25.971 (11.623) | [3] 37.665 (11.695) Official Finish Time: 37.665 |
|
3 |
(3) |
36. |
ERDŐS Máté |
HUN-FTC |
|
42.790 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.796 (15.796) | [2] 28.892 (13.096) | [3] 42.790 (13.899) Official Finish Time: 42.790 |
|
4 |
(4) |
37. |
FÜSPÖK Márton |
HUN-FTC |
|
50.448 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.016 (16.016) | [2] 29.244 (13.228) | [3] 50.448 (21.205) Official Finish Time: 50.448 |
|
|
RACE: 102 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
94. |
ÁRENDÁS Mihály |
HUN-SZKE |
|
36.561 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.955 (14.955) | [2] 25.943 (10.988) | [3] 36.561 (10.619) Official Finish Time: 36.561 |
|
2 |
(3) |
81. |
KISS-GEBORA Bence |
HUN-MTK |
|
41.513 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.275 (15.275) | [2] 28.318 (13.043) | [3] 41.513 (13.196) Official Finish Time: 41.513 |
|
3 |
(4) |
61. |
GONDA Gergő |
HUN-JSE |
|
43.779 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.382 (16.382) | [2] 30.059 (13.677) | [3] 43.779 (13.721) Official Finish Time: 43.779 |
|
- |
(2) |
60. |
BALÁZS Benedek |
HUN-JSE |
|
- |
impeding->to C |
|
RACE: 103 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
82. |
KUN Bence Benedek |
HUN-MTK |
|
34.033 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.691 (13.691) | [2] 24.018 (10.327) | [3] 34.033 (10.016) Official Finish Time: 34.033 |
|
2 |
(2) |
83. |
OLTI Miksa |
HUN-MTK |
|
37.816 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.621 (14.621) | [2] 26.081 (11.460) | [3] 37.816 (11.736) Official Finish Time: 37.816 |
|
3 |
(3) |
62. |
GYÖRGY Benedek |
HUN-JSE |
|
39.199 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.225 (15.225) | [2] 26.976 (11.751) | [3] 39.199 (12.224) Official Finish Time: 39.199 |
|
4 |
(4) |
38. |
NÉMETH Marcell |
HUN-FTC |
|
42.395 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.801 (15.801) | [2] 28.467 (12.666) | [3] 42.395 (13.929) Official Finish Time: 42.395 |
|
|
JUNIOR E BOYS SEMI-FINAL 333 m |
|
RACE: 113 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
94. |
ÁRENDÁS Mihály |
HUN-SZKE |
|
36.197 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.569 (14.569) | [2] 25.489 (10.920) | [3] 36.197 (10.709) Official Finish Time: 36.197 |
|
2 |
(1) |
64. |
TÓTH Tamás Olivér |
HUN-JSE |
|
36.209 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.422 (14.422) | [2] 25.461 (11.039) | [3] 36.209 (10.749) Official Finish Time: 36.209 |
|
3 |
(3) |
62. |
GYÖRGY Benedek |
HUN-JSE |
|
39.595 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.722 (15.722) | [2] 27.733 (12.011) | [3] 39.595 (11.863) Official Finish Time: 39.595 |
|
4 |
(4) |
81. |
KISS-GEBORA Bence |
HUN-MTK |
|
40.083 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.167 (15.167) | [2] 27.633 (12.466) | [3] 40.083 (12.451) Official Finish Time: 40.083 |
|
|
RACE: 114 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
82. |
KUN Bence Benedek |
HUN-MTK |
|
33.818 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.718 (13.718) | [2] 23.925 (10.207) | [3] 33.818 (9.893) Official Finish Time: 33.818 |
|
2 |
(2) |
108. |
MORAVCSIK Márk |
HUN-TDKE |
|
36.982 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.365 (14.365) | [2] 25.526 (11.161) | [3] 36.982 (11.456) Official Finish Time: 36.982 |
|
3 |
(4) |
36. |
ERDŐS Máté |
HUN-FTC |
|
43.311 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.239 (16.239) | [2] 29.458 (13.219) | [3] 43.311 (13.853) Official Finish Time: 43.311 |
|
4 |
(3) |
83. |
OLTI Miksa |
HUN-MTK |
|
46.285 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.862 (19.862) | [2] 33.247 (13.385) | [3] 46.285 (13.038) Official Finish Time: 46.285 |
|
|
JUNIOR E BOYS FINAL 333 m |
|
RACE: 125 HEAT: 1 GROUP: E Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
39. |
TAKÁCS Attila Botond |
HUN-FTC |
|
44.470 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.273 (17.273) | [2] 31.182 (13.909) | [3] 44.470 (13.289) Official Finish Time: 44.470 |
|
2 |
(2) |
10. |
BUDAY Benedek Tamás |
HUN-DVTK |
|
44.588 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.410 (17.410) | [2] 31.389 (13.979) | [3] 44.588 (13.200) Official Finish Time: 44.588 |
|
|
RACE: 126 HEAT: 2 GROUP: D Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
59. |
ALI Kristóf |
HUN-JSE |
|
39.094 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.215 (15.215) | [2] 27.216 (12.001) | [3] 39.094 (11.878) Official Finish Time: 39.094 |
|
2 |
(2) |
63. |
GYÖRGY Nimród |
HUN-JSE |
|
39.846 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.580 (15.580) | [2] 27.567 (11.987) | [3] 39.846 (12.279) Official Finish Time: 39.846 |
|
3 |
(3) |
109. |
URBANEK Norbert |
HUN-TDKE |
|
44.751 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.982 (16.982) | [2] 30.921 (13.939) | [3] 44.751 (13.830) Official Finish Time: 44.751 |
|
4 |
(4) |
11. |
REPKA Nándor |
HUN-DVTK |
|
44.854 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.587 (17.587) | [2] 30.992 (13.405) | [3] 44.854 (13.862) Official Finish Time: 44.854 |
|
|
RACE: 127 HEAT: 3 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
60. |
BALÁZS Benedek |
HUN-JSE |
|
38.384 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.863 (14.863) | [2] 26.471 (11.608) | [3] 38.384 (11.914) Official Finish Time: 38.384 |
|
2 |
(1) |
38. |
NÉMETH Marcell |
HUN-FTC |
|
41.708 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.429 (15.429) | [2] 28.294 (12.865) | [3] 41.708 (13.415) Official Finish Time: 41.708 |
|
3 |
(3) |
37. |
FÜSPÖK Márton |
HUN-FTC |
|
41.952 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.070 (16.070) | [2] 29.166 (13.096) | [3] 41.952 (12.787) Official Finish Time: 41.952 |
|
4 |
(2) |
61. |
GONDA Gergő |
HUN-JSE |
|
42.954 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.019 (16.019) | [2] 29.304 (13.285) | [3] 42.954 (13.651) Official Finish Time: 42.954 |
|
|
RACE: 128 HEAT: 4 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
62. |
GYÖRGY Benedek |
HUN-JSE |
|
38.935 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.238 (15.238) | [2] 27.110 (11.872) | [3] 38.935 (11.826) Official Finish Time: 38.935 |
|
2 |
(4) |
83. |
OLTI Miksa |
HUN-MTK |
|
39.087 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.372 (15.372) | [2] 27.243 (11.871) | [3] 39.087 (11.845) Official Finish Time: 39.087 |
|
3 |
(2) |
81. |
KISS-GEBORA Bence |
HUN-MTK |
|
40.519 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.329 (15.329) | [2] 27.886 (12.557) | [3] 40.519 (12.634) Official Finish Time: 40.519 |
|
4 |
(3) |
36. |
ERDŐS Máté |
HUN-FTC |
|
41.367 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.898 (15.898) | [2] 28.383 (12.485) | [3] 41.367 (12.985) Official Finish Time: 41.367 |
|
|
RACE: 129 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
82. |
KUN Bence Benedek |
HUN-MTK |
|
33.810 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.512 (13.512) | [2] 23.768 (10.256) | [3] 33.810 (10.043) Official Finish Time: 33.810 |
|
2 |
(2) |
94. |
ÁRENDÁS Mihály |
HUN-SZKE |
|
34.892 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.118 (14.118) | [2] 24.598 (10.480) | [3] 34.892 (10.295) Official Finish Time: 34.892 |
|
3 |
(3) |
64. |
TÓTH Tamás Olivér |
HUN-JSE |
|
35.376 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.190 (14.190) | [2] 24.808 (10.618) | [3] 35.376 (10.569) Official Finish Time: 35.376 |
|
4 |
(4) |
108. |
MORAVCSIK Márk |
HUN-TDKE |
|
37.480 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.734 (14.734) | [2] 25.949 (11.215) | [3] 37.480 (11.532) Official Finish Time: 37.480 |
|