Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe FINAŁ, Białystok POL, 28.02. - 29.02.2020
Heat Results
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D GIRLS SERIE 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 105 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 51. | KOGUT Julia | POL-MOSIR | 1:31.094 | ||
2 | (3) | 85. | ŚWISŁOCKA Maja | POL-UKSJB | 1:31.370 | ||
3 | (5) | 125. | SKRZYPKOWSKA Hanna | POL-UKSSB | 1:31.430 | ||
4 | (2) | 16. | ZALEWSKA Agata | POL-BLYSKT | 1:35.133 | ||
5 | (4) | 74. | WITT Karolina | POL-STOCZ | 1:50.462 | ||
RACE: 106 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 80. | FALKOWSKA Anna | POL-UKSJB | 1:30.293 | ||
2 | (1) | 33. | SUPRONIK Magda | POL-JUV | 1:32.664 | ||
3 | (4) | 21. | KISIELEWSKA Kaja | POL-GIZ | 1:32.829 | ||
4 | (5) | 151. | FIEDOROWICZ Janina | POL-WMKS | 1:38.064 | ||
5 | (2) | 73. | ROMANOWSKA Maria | POL-STOCZ | 1:54.032 | ||
RACE: 107 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 66. | NOWAKOWSKA Amelia | POL-ORZEL | 1:31.935 | ||
2 | (2) | 124. | SIDOROWICZ Zuzanna | POL-UKSSB | 1:33.896 | ||
3 | (1) | 52. | SZAŁAJKO Patrycja | POL-MOSIR | 1:34.818 | ||
4 | (3) | 79. | BUZUN Anna | POL-UKSJB | 1:36.063 | ||
RACE: 108 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 61. | BOOS Amelia | POL-ORL | 1:29.285 | ||
2 | (1) | 84. | ŚWISŁOCKA Ewa | POL-UKSJB | 1:33.822 | ||
3 | (5) | 53. | ZYGMUNT Zofia | POL-MOSIR | 1:36.994 | ||
4 | (3) | 126. | SUJETA Maria | POL-UKSSB | 1:37.548 | ||
5 | (2) | 150. | ANTONOWICZ Patrycja | POL-WMKS | 1:57.411 | ||
RACE: 109 HEAT: 5 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 22. | WAWER Michalina | POL-GIZ | 1:25.086 | ||
2 | (3) | 121. | GIWER Maja | POL-UKSSB | 1:31.099 | ||
3 | (1) | 152. | GĄTARSKA Aleksandra | POL-WMKS | 1:34.241 | ||
4 | (5) | 71. | BIELICKA Natalia | POL-STOCZ | 1:40.523 | ||
5 | (2) | 82. | MAJEWSKA Laura | POL-UKSJB | 1:42.339 | ||
RACE: 110 HEAT: 6 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 65. | GÓRKA Martyna | POL-ORZEL | 1:31.302 | ||
2 | (1) | 81. | GRABOWICZ (2) Emilia | POL-UKSJB | 1:34.104 | ||
3 | (3) | 59. | LIETZAU Nicole | POL-OLIGDA | 1:49.783 | ||
- | (2) | 122. | KALINOWSKA Paulina | POL-UKSSB | - | no start | |
RACE: 111 HEAT: 7 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 83. | SKARŻYŃSKA Julia | POL-UKSJB | 1:30.165 | ||
2 | (3) | 34. | ZAJKOWSKA Aleksandra | POL-JUV | 1:30.339 | ||
3 | (5) | 120. | CHODAKOWSKA Nika | POL-UKSSB | 1:36.250 | ||
4 | (1) | 153. | TYBORSKA Amelia | POL-WMKS | 1:40.079 | ||
5 | (2) | 72. | KOMOROWSKA Karolina | POL-STOCZ | 2:00.278 |