|
3. Distance |
JUNIOR D GIRLS HEATS 777 m |
|
RACE: 171 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
116. |
CZANK-VARGA Viktória |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
1:25.294 |
|
Split times: [1] 32 | [2] 79 | [3] 12.18 Official Finish Time: 1:25.294 |
|
2 |
(1) |
2. |
STOYANOVA Sonya |
BUL-SCIS |
|
1:25.863 |
|
Split times: [1] 32 | [2] 58 | [3] 12.26 Official Finish Time: 1:25.863 |
|
3 |
(2) |
49. |
REDLER Aisa |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:28.446 |
|
Split times: [1] 31 | [2] 62 | [3] 12.63 Official Finish Time: 1:28.446 |
|
|
RACE: 172 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
151. |
POPOVICOVA Lea |
SVK-SKMA |
|
1:24.197 |
|
Split times: [1] 33 | [2] 22 | [3] 12.02 Official Finish Time: 1:24.197 |
|
2 |
(4) |
14. |
KUDLÁČKOVÁ Eliška |
CZE-STCZ |
|
1:24.635 |
|
Split times: [1] 33 | [2] 05 | [3] 12.09 Official Finish Time: 1:24.635 |
|
3 |
(3) |
79. |
GÖRGÉNYI Antónia |
HUN-MTK |
|
1:25.775 |
|
Split times: [1] 32 | [2] 61 | [3] 12.25 Official Finish Time: 1:25.775 |
|
4 |
(1) |
130. |
MADARÀSZ Timea |
ROU-ISK |
|
1:28.247 |
|
Split times: [1] 31 | [2] 70 | [3] 12.60 Official Finish Time: 1:28.247 |
|
|
RACE: 173 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
159. |
MANOKHINA Iryna |
UKR-KYIV |
|
1:25.145 |
|
Split times: [1] 32 | [2] 85 | [3] 12.16 Official Finish Time: 1:25.145 |
|
2 |
(1) |
20. |
VÉGI Diána Laura |
HUN-DJKSE |
|
1:25.201 |
|
Split times: [1] 32 | [2] 83 | [3] 12.17 Official Finish Time: 1:25.201 |
|
3 |
(2) |
117. |
RIKK Tímea |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
1:25.356 |
|
Split times: [1] 32 | [2] 77 | [3] 12.19 Official Finish Time: 1:25.356 |
|
|
RACE: 174 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
149. |
BARICOVÁ Ema |
SVK-SKMA |
|
1:30.715 |
|
Split times: [1] 30 | [2] 83 | [3] 12.95 Official Finish Time: 1:30.715 |
|
2 |
(4) |
129. |
BARTA Nóra |
ROU-ISK |
|
1:31.235 |
|
Split times: [1] 30 | [2] 66 | [3] 13.03 Official Finish Time: 1:31.235 |
|
3 |
(2) |
104. |
TÓTH Hajnalka |
HUN-TDKE |
|
1:31.529 |
|
Split times: [1] 30 | [2] 56 | [3] 13.07 Official Finish Time: 1:31.529 |
|
4 |
(3) |
118. |
TÓTH Vivien |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
1:41.913 |
|
Split times: [1] 27 | [2] 45 | [3] 14.55 Official Finish Time: 1:41.913 |
|
|
RACE: 175 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
150. |
IZAROVA Michaela |
SVK-SKMA |
|
1:25.580 |
|
Split times: [1] 32 | [2] 68 | [3] 12.22 Official Finish Time: 1:25.580 |
|
2 |
(4) |
13. |
BLAHOVA Eva |
CZE-STCZ |
|
1:26.912 |
|
Split times: [1] 32 | [2] 18 | [3] 12.41 Official Finish Time: 1:26.912 |
|
3 |
(2) |
103. |
HALTRICH Luca |
HUN-TDKE |
|
1:29.806 |
|
Split times: [1] 31 | [2] 15 | [3] 12.82 Official Finish Time: 1:29.806 |
|
4 |
(3) |
29. |
NOVRECZKY Boglárka |
HUN-FTC |
|
1:34.791 |
|
Split times: [1] 29 | [2] 51 | [3] 13.54 Official Finish Time: 1:34.791 |
|