|
1. Distance |
JUNIOR E BOYS HEATS 777 m |
|
RACE: 10 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
39. |
FÜSPÖK Mátyás |
HUN-FTC |
|
1:34.437 |
|
Split times: [1] 29 | [2] 62 | [3] 13.49 Official Finish Time: 1:34.437 |
|
2 |
(5) |
113. |
HALTRICH Sámuel |
HUN-TDKE |
|
1:36.083 |
|
Split times: [1] 29 | [2] 11 | [3] 13.72 Official Finish Time: 1:36.083 |
|
3 |
(6) |
68. |
GYÖRGY Benedek |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:38.127 |
|
Split times: [1] 28 | [2] 50 | [3] 14.01 Official Finish Time: 1:38.127 |
|
4 |
(2) |
8. |
MUCHKA Jan |
CZE-KSB |
|
1:39.024 |
|
Split times: [1] 28 | [2] 25 | [3] 14.14 Official Finish Time: 1:39.024 |
|
5 |
(4) |
165. |
SERHA Vladyslav |
UKR-KYIV |
|
1:53.887 |
|
Split times: [1] 24 | [2] 56 | [3] 16.26 Official Finish Time: 1:53.887 |
|
6 |
(1) |
27. |
BUDAY Benedek Tamás |
HUN-DVTK |
|
1:56.525 |
|
Split times: [1] 24 | [2] 00 | [3] 16.64 Official Finish Time: 1:56.525 |
|
|
RACE: 11 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
100. |
ÁRENDÁS Mihály |
HUN-SZKE |
|
1:27.972 |
|
Split times: [1] 31 | [2] 79 | [3] 12.56 Official Finish Time: 1:27.972 |
|
2 |
(3) |
69. |
TÓTH Tamás Olivér |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:29.419 |
|
Split times: [1] 31 | [2] 28 | [3] 12.77 Official Finish Time: 1:29.419 |
|
3 |
(5) |
92. |
OLTI Miksa |
HUN-MTK |
|
1:33.579 |
|
Split times: [1] 29 | [2] 89 | [3] 13.36 Official Finish Time: 1:33.579 |
|
4 |
(7) |
146. |
HARKABUS Marek |
SVK-PRK |
|
1:33.639 |
|
Split times: [1] 29 | [2] 87 | [3] 13.37 Official Finish Time: 1:33.639 |
|
5 |
(6) |
41. |
YU Kevin |
HUN-FTC |
|
1:41.327 |
|
Split times: [1] 27 | [2] 60 | [3] 14.47 Official Finish Time: 1:41.327 |
|
6 |
(2) |
156. |
KOVALCIK Nikolaj |
SVK-SKMA |
|
1:46.550 |
|
Split times: [1] 26 | [2] 25 | [3] 15.22 Official Finish Time: 1:46.550 |
|
7 |
(4) |
121. |
FARKAS SZÖRÉNYI Péter |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
1:50.522 |
|
Split times: [1] 25 | [2] 31 | [3] 15.78 Official Finish Time: 1:50.522 |
|
|
RACE: 12 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
9. |
SULC Samuel Oliver |
CZE-KSB |
|
1:32.454 |
|
Split times: [1] 30 | [2] 25 | [3] 13.20 Official Finish Time: 1:32.454 |
|
2 |
(5) |
122. |
ZEMANEK Ákos |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
1:34.103 |
|
Split times: [1] 29 | [2] 72 | [3] 13.44 Official Finish Time: 1:34.103 |
|
3 |
(1) |
67. |
BALÁZS Benedek |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:38.187 |
advanced->to A |
Split times: [1] 28 | [2] 49 | [3] 14.02 Official Finish Time: 1:38.187 |
|
4 |
(6) |
38. |
BODNÁR Andor |
HUN-FTC |
|
1:44.437 |
|
Split times: [1] 26 | [2] 78 | [3] 14.91 Official Finish Time: 1:44.437 |
|
5 |
(4) |
40. |
PISTAI Botond |
HUN-FTC |
|
1:49.730 |
|
Split times: [1] 25 | [2] 49 | [3] 15.67 Official Finish Time: 1:49.730 |
|
6 |
(3) |
114. |
PAP Csanád |
HUN-TDKE |
|
1:49.831 |
|
Split times: [1] 25 | [2] 47 | [3] 15.69 Official Finish Time: 1:49.831 |
|