|
3. Distance |
JUNIOR E GIRLS QUARTER-FINAL 500 m |
|
RACE: 187 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
105. |
AMSCHL Kíra |
HUN-TDKE |
|
56.946 |
|
Split times: [1] 31 | [2] 61 | [3] 11.38 Official Finish Time: 56.946 |
|
2 |
(3) |
107. |
MOLNÁR Réka |
HUN-TDKE |
|
57.094 |
|
Split times: [1] 31 | [2] 53 | [3] 11.41 Official Finish Time: 57.094 |
|
3 |
(4) |
50. |
SZABÓ Jázmin |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:00.441 |
|
Split times: [1] 29 | [2] 78 | [3] 12.08 Official Finish Time: 1:00.441 |
|
4 |
(1) |
138. |
RODIC Sofija |
SRB |
|
1:04.775 |
|
Split times: [1] 27 | [2] 79 | [3] 12.95 Official Finish Time: 1:04.775 |
|
|
RACE: 188 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
51. |
VÁRADI Vivien |
HUN-JSE |
|
55.143 |
|
Split times: [1] 32 | [2] 64 | [3] 11.02 Official Finish Time: 55.143 |
|
2 |
(2) |
132. |
MÀRTON Henrietta |
ROU-ISK |
|
55.307 |
|
Split times: [1] 32 | [2] 55 | [3] 11.06 Official Finish Time: 55.307 |
|
3 |
(4) |
81. |
DOBRÁN Réka |
HUN-MTK |
|
56.370 |
|
Split times: [1] 31 | [2] 93 | [3] 11.27 Official Finish Time: 56.370 |
|
- |
(3) |
21. |
VÉGI Liána Dorina |
HUN-DJKSE |
|
- |
false start->to E |
|
RACE: 189 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
1. |
RUSSELL Billie |
AUS |
|
54.563 |
|
Split times: [1] 32 | [2] 99 | [3] 10.91 Official Finish Time: 54.563 |
|
2 |
(2) |
82. |
KISS-GEBORA Flóra |
HUN-MTK |
|
55.480 |
|
Split times: [1] 32 | [2] 44 | [3] 11.09 Official Finish Time: 55.480 |
|
3 |
(3) |
152. |
ONDREJCAKOVA Katarina |
SVK-SKMA |
|
57.330 |
|
Split times: [1] 31 | [2] 40 | [3] 11.46 Official Finish Time: 57.330 |
|
4 |
(4) |
133. |
PETRES Hanna Palma |
ROU-ISK |
|
57.644 |
|
Split times: [1] 31 | [2] 23 | [3] 11.52 Official Finish Time: 57.644 |
|
|
RACE: 190 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
162. |
STOROZHUK Amina |
UKR-KYIV |
|
53.811 |
|
Split times: [1] 33 | [2] 45 | [3] 10.76 Official Finish Time: 53.811 |
|
2 |
(3) |
16. |
PAPOUŠKOVÁ Marta |
CZE-STCZ |
|
55.578 |
|
Split times: [1] 32 | [2] 39 | [3] 11.11 Official Finish Time: 55.578 |
|
3 |
(2) |
4. |
PNOVSKA Anna |
CZE-KSB |
|
55.760 |
|
Split times: [1] 32 | [2] 28 | [3] 11.15 Official Finish Time: 55.760 |
|
4 |
(4) |
161. |
KRYVOSHEIA Anastasiia |
UKR-KYIV |
|
59.478 |
|
Split times: [1] 30 | [2] 26 | [3] 11.89 Official Finish Time: 59.478 |
|