|
1. Distance |
JUNIOR E GIRLS HEATS 777 m |
|
RACE: 6 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
81. |
DOBRÁN Réka |
HUN-MTK |
|
1:32.095 |
|
Split times: [1] 30 | [2] 37 | [3] 13.15 Official Finish Time: 1:32.095 |
|
2 |
(2) |
51. |
VÁRADI Vivien |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:32.172 |
|
Split times: [1] 30 | [2] 35 | [3] 13.16 Official Finish Time: 1:32.172 |
|
3 |
(6) |
132. |
MÀRTON Henrietta |
ROU-ISK |
|
1:32.184 |
|
Split times: [1] 30 | [2] 34 | [3] 13.16 Official Finish Time: 1:32.184 |
|
4 |
(5) |
15. |
KOTRCHOVÁ Monika |
CZE-STCZ |
|
1:32.201 |
|
Split times: [1] 30 | [2] 34 | [3] 13.17 Official Finish Time: 1:32.201 |
|
5 |
(3) |
152. |
ONDREJCAKOVA Katarina |
SVK-SKMA |
|
1:33.268 |
|
Split times: [1] 29 | [2] 99 | [3] 13.32 Official Finish Time: 1:33.268 |
|
6 |
(4) |
161. |
KRYVOSHEIA Anastasiia |
UKR-KYIV |
|
1:34.252 |
|
Split times: [1] 29 | [2] 68 | [3] 13.46 Official Finish Time: 1:34.252 |
|
|
RACE: 7 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
105. |
AMSCHL Kíra |
HUN-TDKE |
|
1:29.866 |
|
Split times: [1] 31 | [2] 12 | [3] 12.83 Official Finish Time: 1:29.866 |
|
2 |
(6) |
138. |
RODIC Sofija |
SRB |
|
1:30.000 |
|
Split times: [1] 31 | [2] 08 | [3] 12.85 Official Finish Time: 1:30.000 |
|
3 |
(5) |
50. |
SZABÓ Jázmin |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:30.266 |
|
Split times: [1] 30 | [2] 99 | [3] 12.89 Official Finish Time: 1:30.266 |
|
4 |
(4) |
30. |
TÓTH Liza Emma |
HUN-FTC |
|
1:34.561 |
|
Split times: [1] 29 | [2] 58 | [3] 13.50 Official Finish Time: 1:34.561 |
|
5 |
(2) |
160. |
ARTEMENKO Anastasiia |
UKR-KYIV |
|
1:35.052 |
|
Split times: [1] 29 | [2] 43 | [3] 13.57 Official Finish Time: 1:35.052 |
|
6 |
(1) |
95. |
VARGA Tirza |
HUN-SZKE |
|
1:50.426 |
|
Split times: [1] 1:34.303 (1:34.303) | [2] 1:50.426 (16.123) | [3] 1:08:08:06.439 | [7] 15.374 Official Finish Time: 1:50.426 |
|
|
RACE: 8 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(6) |
1. |
RUSSELL Billie |
AUS |
|
1:29.427 |
|
Split times: [1] 31 | [2] 28 | [3] 12.77 Official Finish Time: 1:29.427 |
|
2 |
(5) |
162. |
STOROZHUK Amina |
UKR-KYIV |
|
1:29.617 |
|
Split times: [1] 31 | [2] 21 | [3] 12.80 Official Finish Time: 1:29.617 |
|
3 |
(1) |
16. |
PAPOUŠKOVÁ Marta |
CZE-STCZ |
|
1:29.734 |
|
Split times: [1] 31 | [2] 17 | [3] 12.81 Official Finish Time: 1:29.734 |
|
4 |
(4) |
4. |
PNOVSKA Anna |
CZE-KSB |
|
1:44.863 |
|
Split times: [1] 26 | [2] 67 | [3] 14.98 Official Finish Time: 1:44.863 |
|
5 |
(3) |
131. |
GERE Cynthia |
ROU-ISK |
|
1:51.726 |
|
Split times: [1] 25 | [2] 03 | [3] 15.96 Official Finish Time: 1:51.726 |
|
- |
(2) |
80. |
CSÖRGŐ Lilien |
HUN-MTK |
|
- |
no finish |
|
RACE: 9 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
21. |
VÉGI Liána Dorina |
HUN-DJKSE |
|
1:32.056 |
|
Split times: [1] 30 | [2] 38 | [3] 13.15 Official Finish Time: 1:32.056 |
|
2 |
(1) |
133. |
PETRES Hanna Palma |
ROU-ISK |
|
1:32.198 |
|
Split times: [1] 30 | [2] 34 | [3] 13.17 Official Finish Time: 1:32.198 |
|
3 |
(5) |
107. |
MOLNÁR Réka |
HUN-TDKE |
|
1:32.270 |
|
Split times: [1] 30 | [2] 31 | [3] 13.18 Official Finish Time: 1:32.270 |
|
4 |
(4) |
82. |
KISS-GEBORA Flóra |
HUN-MTK |
|
1:32.437 |
|
Split times: [1] 30 | [2] 26 | [3] 13.20 Official Finish Time: 1:32.437 |
|
5 |
(6) |
31. |
Z. MOLNÁR Natasa |
HUN-FTC |
|
1:36.875 |
|
Split times: [1] 28 | [2] 87 | [3] 13.83 Official Finish Time: 1:36.875 |
|
- |
(2) |
153. |
ŠEVČOVIČOVÁ Nina |
SVK-SKMA |
|
- |
no start |