|
1. Distance |
JUNIOR C BOYS HEATS 1500 m |
|
RACE: 27 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
61. |
TACZMAN Máté |
HUN-JSE |
|
3:14.578 |
|
Split times: [1] 27 | [2] 75 | [3] 13.89 Official Finish Time: 3:14.578 |
|
2 |
(1) |
87. |
IMRE Patrik |
HUN-MTK |
|
3:14.766 |
|
Split times: [1] 27 | [2] 73 | [3] 13.91 Official Finish Time: 3:14.766 |
|
3 |
(2) |
26. |
FEDOR András |
HUN-DVTK |
|
3:17.227 |
|
Split times: [1] 27 | [2] 38 | [3] 14.08 Official Finish Time: 3:17.227 |
|
4 |
(4) |
98. |
NAGY Imre Ákos |
HUN-SZKE |
|
3:17.896 |
|
Split times: [1] 27 | [2] 29 | [3] 14.13 Official Finish Time: 3:17.896 |
|
|
RACE: 28 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
155. |
BARTKO Patrik |
SVK-SKMA |
|
3:44.280 |
|
Split times: [1] 24 | [2] 08 | [3] 16.01 Official Finish Time: 3:44.280 |
|
2 |
(1) |
97. |
KALMÁR Botond |
HUN-SZKE |
|
3:45.144 |
|
Split times: [1] 23 | [2] 98 | [3] 16.08 Official Finish Time: 3:45.144 |
|
3 |
(2) |
60. |
SZŰCS Márton |
HUN-JSE |
|
3:46.847 |
|
Split times: [1] 23 | [2] 80 | [3] 16.20 Official Finish Time: 3:46.847 |
|
4 |
(4) |
88. |
SIPOS Dominik Tamás |
HUN-MTK |
|
3:47.252 |
|
Split times: [1] 23 | [2] 76 | [3] 16.23 Official Finish Time: 3:47.252 |
|
|
JUNIOR C BOYS FINAL 1500 m |
|
RACE: 53 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
88. |
SIPOS Dominik Tamás |
HUN-MTK |
|
3:31.436 |
|
Split times: [1] 25 | [2] 54 | [3] 15.10 Official Finish Time: 3:31.436 |
|
2 |
(1) |
98. |
NAGY Imre Ákos |
HUN-SZKE |
|
3:31.844 |
|
Split times: [1] 25 | [2] 49 | [3] 15.13 Official Finish Time: 3:31.844 |
|
|
RACE: 54 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
61. |
TACZMAN Máté |
HUN-JSE |
|
3:02.778 |
|
Split times: [1] 29 | [2] 54 | [3] 13.05 Official Finish Time: 3:02.778 |
|
2 |
(4) |
155. |
BARTKO Patrik |
SVK-SKMA |
|
3:04.575 |
|
Split times: [1] 29 | [2] 26 | [3] 13.18 Official Finish Time: 3:04.575 |
|
3 |
(5) |
97. |
KALMÁR Botond |
HUN-SZKE |
|
3:06.371 |
|
Split times: [1] 28 | [2] 97 | [3] 13.31 Official Finish Time: 3:06.371 |
|
4 |
(3) |
26. |
FEDOR András |
HUN-DVTK |
|
3:09.007 |
|
Split times: [1] 28 | [2] 57 | [3] 13.50 Official Finish Time: 3:09.007 |
|
5 |
(2) |
87. |
IMRE Patrik |
HUN-MTK |
|
3:18.074 |
|
Split times: [1] 27 | [2] 26 | [3] 14.14 Official Finish Time: 3:18.074 |
|
- |
(6) |
60. |
SZŰCS Márton |
HUN-JSE |
|
- |
impeding |
|
2. Distance |
JUNIOR C BOYS HEATS 500 m |
|
RACE: 112 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
155. |
BARTKO Patrik |
SVK-SKMA |
|
48.262 |
|
Split times: [1] 37 | [2] 30 | [3] 9.65 Official Finish Time: 48.262 |
|
2 |
(4) |
97. |
KALMÁR Botond |
HUN-SZKE |
|
48.607 |
|
Split times: [1] 37 | [2] 03 | [3] 9.72 Official Finish Time: 48.607 |
|
3 |
(2) |
88. |
SIPOS Dominik Tamás |
HUN-MTK |
|
51.326 |
|
Split times: [1] 35 | [2] 07 | [3] 10.26 Official Finish Time: 51.326 |
|
4 |
(3) |
60. |
SZŰCS Márton |
HUN-JSE |
|
51.988 |
|
Split times: [1] 34 | [2] 62 | [3] 10.39 Official Finish Time: 51.988 |
|
|
RACE: 113 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
87. |
IMRE Patrik |
HUN-MTK |
|
46.067 |
|
Split times: [1] 39 | [2] 07 | [3] 9.21 Official Finish Time: 46.067 |
|
2 |
(4) |
61. |
TACZMAN Máté |
HUN-JSE |
|
46.634 |
|
Split times: [1] 38 | [2] 60 | [3] 9.32 Official Finish Time: 46.634 |
|
3 |
(2) |
98. |
NAGY Imre Ákos |
HUN-SZKE |
|
53.449 |
|
Split times: [1] 33 | [2] 68 | [3] 10.68 Official Finish Time: 53.449 |
|
4 |
(3) |
26. |
FEDOR András |
HUN-DVTK |
|
53.505 |
|
Split times: [1] 33 | [2] 64 | [3] 10.70 Official Finish Time: 53.505 |
|
|
JUNIOR C BOYS FINAL 500 m |
|
RACE: 147 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
60. |
SZŰCS Márton |
HUN-JSE |
|
NO TIME |
|
Split times: [1] 34 | [2] 66 | [3] 10.38 Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
2 |
(1) |
88. |
SIPOS Dominik Tamás |
HUN-MTK |
|
NO TIME |
|
Split times: [1] 34 | [2] 42 | [3] 10.45 Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
3 |
(4) |
26. |
FEDOR András |
HUN-DVTK |
|
NO TIME |
|
Split times: [1] 34 | [2] 17 | [3] 10.53 Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
4 |
(3) |
98. |
NAGY Imre Ákos |
HUN-SZKE |
|
NO TIME |
|
Split times: [1] 34 | [2] 04 | [3] 10.57 Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
|
RACE: 148 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
87. |
IMRE Patrik |
HUN-MTK |
|
45.662 |
|
Split times: [1] 39 | [2] 42 | [3] 9.13 Official Finish Time: 45.662 |
|
2 |
(2) |
61. |
TACZMAN Máté |
HUN-JSE |
|
46.987 |
|
Split times: [1] 38 | [2] 31 | [3] 9.39 Official Finish Time: 46.987 |
|
3 |
(4) |
97. |
KALMÁR Botond |
HUN-SZKE |
|
48.618 |
|
Split times: [1] 37 | [2] 02 | [3] 9.72 Official Finish Time: 48.618 |
|
4 |
(3) |
155. |
BARTKO Patrik |
SVK-SKMA |
|
1:04.865 |
|
Split times: [1] 27 | [2] 75 | [3] 12.97 Official Finish Time: 1:04.865 |
|
|
3. Distance |
JUNIOR C BOYS HEATS 1000 m |
|
RACE: 217 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
97. |
KALMÁR Botond |
HUN-SZKE |
|
2:27.026 |
|
Split times: [1] 24 | [2] 49 | [3] 16.33 Official Finish Time: 2:27.026 |
|
2 |
(3) |
155. |
BARTKO Patrik |
SVK-SKMA |
|
2:27.106 |
|
Split times: [1] 24 | [2] 47 | [3] 16.34 Official Finish Time: 2:27.106 |
|
3 |
(2) |
60. |
SZŰCS Márton |
HUN-JSE |
|
2:44.623 |
|
Split times: [1] 21 | [2] 87 | [3] 18.29 Official Finish Time: 2:44.623 |
|
|
RACE: 218 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
61. |
TACZMAN Máté |
HUN-JSE |
|
2:03.158 |
|
Split times: [1] 29 | [2] 23 | [3] 13.68 Official Finish Time: 2:03.158 |
|
2 |
(3) |
98. |
NAGY Imre Ákos |
HUN-SZKE |
|
2:05.975 |
|
Split times: [1] 28 | [2] 58 | [3] 13.99 Official Finish Time: 2:05.975 |
|
3 |
(4) |
88. |
SIPOS Dominik Tamás |
HUN-MTK |
|
2:15.860 |
advanced->to A |
Split times: [1] 26 | [2] 50 | [3] 15.09 Official Finish Time: 2:15.860 |
|
- |
(1) |
26. |
FEDOR András |
HUN-DVTK |
|
- |
impeding->to B |
|
JUNIOR C BOYS FINAL 1000 m |
|
RACE: 251 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
60. |
SZŰCS Márton |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:54.651 |
|
Split times: [1] 31 | [2] 40 | [3] 12.73 Official Finish Time: 1:54.651 |
|
2 |
(2) |
26. |
FEDOR András |
HUN-DVTK |
|
1:54.840 |
|
Split times: [1] 31 | [2] 35 | [3] 12.75 Official Finish Time: 1:54.840 |
|
|
RACE: 252 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
61. |
TACZMAN Máté |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:44.661 |
|
Split times: [1] 34 | [2] 40 | [3] 11.62 Official Finish Time: 1:44.661 |
|
2 |
(5) |
155. |
BARTKO Patrik |
SVK-SKMA |
|
1:45.007 |
|
Split times: [1] 34 | [2] 28 | [3] 11.66 Official Finish Time: 1:45.007 |
|
3 |
(4) |
97. |
KALMÁR Botond |
HUN-SZKE |
|
1:46.111 |
|
Split times: [1] 33 | [2] 93 | [3] 11.79 Official Finish Time: 1:46.111 |
|
4 |
(3) |
88. |
SIPOS Dominik Tamás |
HUN-MTK |
|
1:52.749 |
|
Split times: [1] 31 | [2] 93 | [3] 12.52 Official Finish Time: 1:52.749 |
|
5 |
(2) |
98. |
NAGY Imre Ákos |
HUN-SZKE |
|
1:57.728 |
|
Split times: [1] 30 | [2] 58 | [3] 13.08 Official Finish Time: 1:57.728 |
|