4th Jász Cup 2020 Jászberény, 15.02. - 16.02.2020


Heat Results

 
1. Distance 
JUNIOR C BOYS  HEATS  1500 m
RACE: 27    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 61.  TACZMAN Máté HUN-JSE HUN 3:14.578  
Split times:   [1] 27 |  [2] 75 |  [3] 13.89  Official Finish Time: 3:14.578  
2 (1) 87.  IMRE Patrik HUN-MTK HUN 3:14.766  
Split times:   [1] 27 |  [2] 73 |  [3] 13.91  Official Finish Time: 3:14.766  
3 (2) 26.  FEDOR András HUN-DVTK HUN 3:17.227  
Split times:   [1] 27 |  [2] 38 |  [3] 14.08  Official Finish Time: 3:17.227  
4 (4) 98.  NAGY Imre Ákos HUN-SZKE HUN 3:17.896  
Split times:   [1] 27 |  [2] 29 |  [3] 14.13  Official Finish Time: 3:17.896  
RACE: 28    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 155.  BARTKO Patrik SVK-SKMA SVK 3:44.280  
Split times:   [1] 24 |  [2] 08 |  [3] 16.01  Official Finish Time: 3:44.280  
2 (1) 97.  KALMÁR Botond HUN-SZKE HUN 3:45.144  
Split times:   [1] 23 |  [2] 98 |  [3] 16.08  Official Finish Time: 3:45.144  
3 (2) 60.  SZŰCS Márton HUN-JSE HUN 3:46.847  
Split times:   [1] 23 |  [2] 80 |  [3] 16.20  Official Finish Time: 3:46.847  
4 (4) 88.  SIPOS Dominik Tamás HUN-MTK HUN 3:47.252  
Split times:   [1] 23 |  [2] 76 |  [3] 16.23  Official Finish Time: 3:47.252  
 
JUNIOR C BOYS  FINAL  1500 m
RACE: 53    HEAT: 1    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 88.  SIPOS Dominik Tamás HUN-MTK HUN 3:31.436  
Split times:   [1] 25 |  [2] 54 |  [3] 15.10  Official Finish Time: 3:31.436  
2 (1) 98.  NAGY Imre Ákos HUN-SZKE HUN 3:31.844  
Split times:   [1] 25 |  [2] 49 |  [3] 15.13  Official Finish Time: 3:31.844  
RACE: 54    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 61.  TACZMAN Máté HUN-JSE HUN 3:02.778  
Split times:   [1] 29 |  [2] 54 |  [3] 13.05  Official Finish Time: 3:02.778  
2 (4) 155.  BARTKO Patrik SVK-SKMA SVK 3:04.575  
Split times:   [1] 29 |  [2] 26 |  [3] 13.18  Official Finish Time: 3:04.575  
3 (5) 97.  KALMÁR Botond HUN-SZKE HUN 3:06.371  
Split times:   [1] 28 |  [2] 97 |  [3] 13.31  Official Finish Time: 3:06.371  
4 (3) 26.  FEDOR András HUN-DVTK HUN 3:09.007  
Split times:   [1] 28 |  [2] 57 |  [3] 13.50  Official Finish Time: 3:09.007  
5 (2) 87.  IMRE Patrik HUN-MTK HUN 3:18.074  
Split times:   [1] 27 |  [2] 26 |  [3] 14.14  Official Finish Time: 3:18.074  
- (6) 60.  SZŰCS Márton HUN-JSE HUN PEN. impeding
 
2. Distance 
JUNIOR C BOYS  HEATS  500 m
RACE: 112    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 155.  BARTKO Patrik SVK-SKMA SVK 48.262
Split times:   [1] 37 |  [2] 30 |  [3] 9.65  Official Finish Time: 48.262
2 (4) 97.  KALMÁR Botond HUN-SZKE HUN 48.607
Split times:   [1] 37 |  [2] 03 |  [3] 9.72  Official Finish Time: 48.607
3 (2) 88.  SIPOS Dominik Tamás HUN-MTK HUN 51.326
Split times:   [1] 35 |  [2] 07 |  [3] 10.26  Official Finish Time: 51.326
4 (3) 60.  SZŰCS Márton HUN-JSE HUN 51.988
Split times:   [1] 34 |  [2] 62 |  [3] 10.39  Official Finish Time: 51.988
RACE: 113    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 87.  IMRE Patrik HUN-MTK HUN 46.067
Split times:   [1] 39 |  [2] 07 |  [3] 9.21  Official Finish Time: 46.067
2 (4) 61.  TACZMAN Máté HUN-JSE HUN 46.634
Split times:   [1] 38 |  [2] 60 |  [3] 9.32  Official Finish Time: 46.634
3 (2) 98.  NAGY Imre Ákos HUN-SZKE HUN 53.449
Split times:   [1] 33 |  [2] 68 |  [3] 10.68  Official Finish Time: 53.449
4 (3) 26.  FEDOR András HUN-DVTK HUN 53.505
Split times:   [1] 33 |  [2] 64 |  [3] 10.70  Official Finish Time: 53.505
 
JUNIOR C BOYS  FINAL  500 m
RACE: 147    HEAT: 1    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 60.  SZŰCS Márton HUN-JSE HUN NO TIME
Split times:   [1] 34 |  [2] 66 |  [3] 10.38  Official Finish Time: NO TIME
2 (1) 88.  SIPOS Dominik Tamás HUN-MTK HUN NO TIME
Split times:   [1] 34 |  [2] 42 |  [3] 10.45  Official Finish Time: NO TIME
3 (4) 26.  FEDOR András HUN-DVTK HUN NO TIME
Split times:   [1] 34 |  [2] 17 |  [3] 10.53  Official Finish Time: NO TIME
4 (3) 98.  NAGY Imre Ákos HUN-SZKE HUN NO TIME
Split times:   [1] 34 |  [2] 04 |  [3] 10.57  Official Finish Time: NO TIME
RACE: 148    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 87.  IMRE Patrik HUN-MTK HUN 45.662
Split times:   [1] 39 |  [2] 42 |  [3] 9.13  Official Finish Time: 45.662
2 (2) 61.  TACZMAN Máté HUN-JSE HUN 46.987
Split times:   [1] 38 |  [2] 31 |  [3] 9.39  Official Finish Time: 46.987
3 (4) 97.  KALMÁR Botond HUN-SZKE HUN 48.618
Split times:   [1] 37 |  [2] 02 |  [3] 9.72  Official Finish Time: 48.618
4 (3) 155.  BARTKO Patrik SVK-SKMA SVK 1:04.865  
Split times:   [1] 27 |  [2] 75 |  [3] 12.97  Official Finish Time: 1:04.865  
 
3. Distance 
JUNIOR C BOYS  HEATS  1000 m
RACE: 217    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 97.  KALMÁR Botond HUN-SZKE HUN 2:27.026  
Split times:   [1] 24 |  [2] 49 |  [3] 16.33  Official Finish Time: 2:27.026  
2 (3) 155.  BARTKO Patrik SVK-SKMA SVK 2:27.106  
Split times:   [1] 24 |  [2] 47 |  [3] 16.34  Official Finish Time: 2:27.106  
3 (2) 60.  SZŰCS Márton HUN-JSE HUN 2:44.623  
Split times:   [1] 21 |  [2] 87 |  [3] 18.29  Official Finish Time: 2:44.623  
RACE: 218    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 61.  TACZMAN Máté HUN-JSE HUN 2:03.158  
Split times:   [1] 29 |  [2] 23 |  [3] 13.68  Official Finish Time: 2:03.158  
2 (3) 98.  NAGY Imre Ákos HUN-SZKE HUN 2:05.975  
Split times:   [1] 28 |  [2] 58 |  [3] 13.99  Official Finish Time: 2:05.975  
3 (4) 88.  SIPOS Dominik Tamás HUN-MTK HUN 2:15.860   advanced->to A
Split times:   [1] 26 |  [2] 50 |  [3] 15.09  Official Finish Time: 2:15.860  
- (1) 26.  FEDOR András HUN-DVTK HUN PEN. impeding->to B
 
JUNIOR C BOYS  FINAL  1000 m
RACE: 251    HEAT: 1    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 60.  SZŰCS Márton HUN-JSE HUN 1:54.651  
Split times:   [1] 31 |  [2] 40 |  [3] 12.73  Official Finish Time: 1:54.651  
2 (2) 26.  FEDOR András HUN-DVTK HUN 1:54.840  
Split times:   [1] 31 |  [2] 35 |  [3] 12.75  Official Finish Time: 1:54.840  
RACE: 252    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 61.  TACZMAN Máté HUN-JSE HUN 1:44.661  
Split times:   [1] 34 |  [2] 40 |  [3] 11.62  Official Finish Time: 1:44.661  
2 (5) 155.  BARTKO Patrik SVK-SKMA SVK 1:45.007  
Split times:   [1] 34 |  [2] 28 |  [3] 11.66  Official Finish Time: 1:45.007  
3 (4) 97.  KALMÁR Botond HUN-SZKE HUN 1:46.111  
Split times:   [1] 33 |  [2] 93 |  [3] 11.79  Official Finish Time: 1:46.111  
4 (3) 88.  SIPOS Dominik Tamás HUN-MTK HUN 1:52.749  
Split times:   [1] 31 |  [2] 93 |  [3] 12.52  Official Finish Time: 1:52.749  
5 (2) 98.  NAGY Imre Ákos HUN-SZKE HUN 1:57.728  
Split times:   [1] 30 |  [2] 58 |  [3] 13.08  Official Finish Time: 1:57.728  



4th Jász Cup 2020 Jászberény, 15.02. - 16.02.2020


Overall Classification


JUNIOR C BOYS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 61.  TACZMAN Máté HUN-JSE HUN 1. 2. 1. 89 4
2. 155.  BARTKO Patrik SVK-SKMA SVK 2. 4. 2. 50 8
3. 97.  KALMÁR Botond HUN-SZKE HUN 3. 3. 3. 39 9
4. 87.  IMRE Patrik HUN-MTK HUN 5. 1. 8. 39 14
5. 88.  SIPOS Dominik Tamás HUN-MTK HUN 7. 6. 4. 13 17
6. 26.  FEDOR András HUN-DVTK HUN 4. 7. 7. 12 18
7. 60.  SZŰCS Márton HUN-JSE HUN 6. 5. 6. 10 17
8. 98.  NAGY Imre Ákos HUN-SZKE HUN 8. 8. 5. 7 21