4th Jász Cup 2020 Jászberény, 15.02. - 16.02.2020


Heat Results

 
1. Distance 
JUNIOR D BOYS  HEATS  1000 m
RACE: 13    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 99.  LISZLI Gábor HUN-SZKE HUN NO TIME
Split times:   [1] 39 |  [2] 31 |  [3] 10.17  Official Finish Time: NO TIME
2 (4) 64.  KISS Kende HUN-JSE HUN NO TIME
Split times:   [1] 39 |  [2] 19 |  [3] 10.20  Official Finish Time: NO TIME
3 (2) 111.  KESZTHELYI Dávid HUN-TDKE HUN NO TIME
Split times:   [1] 36 |  [2] 49 |  [3] 10.96  Official Finish Time: NO TIME
4 (1) 63.  DÁVID Levente HUN-JSE HUN NO TIME
Split times:   [1] 32 |  [2] 28 |  [3] 12.39  Official Finish Time: NO TIME
5 (3) 35.  HEMZŐ Botond HUN-FTC HUN NO TIME
Split times:   [1] 30 |  [2] 00 |  [3] 13.33  Official Finish Time: NO TIME
RACE: 14    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 66.  PETŐ Bendegúz HUN-JSE HUN 1:53.159  
Split times:   [1] 31 |  [2] 81 |  [3] 12.57  Official Finish Time: 1:53.159  
2 (1) 89.  KUN Bence Benedek HUN-MTK HUN 1:53.434  
Split times:   [1] 31 |  [2] 74 |  [3] 12.60  Official Finish Time: 1:53.434  
3 (4) 119.  GÁRDIÁN Lajos Zsombor HUN-TKKSE HUN 1:54.233  
Split times:   [1] 31 |  [2] 51 |  [3] 12.69  Official Finish Time: 1:54.233  
4 (2) 34.  GYŐRY Péter HUN-FTC HUN 2:12.518  
Split times:   [1] 27 |  [2] 17 |  [3] 14.72  Official Finish Time: 2:12.518  
5 (5) 36.  MAZÁNY Bendegúz HUN-FTC HUN 2:12.982  
Split times:   [1] 27 |  [2] 07 |  [3] 14.77  Official Finish Time: 2:12.982  
RACE: 15    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 65.  MAJOR Dominik HUN-JSE HUN 1:55.699  
Split times:   [1] 31 |  [2] 12 |  [3] 12.85  Official Finish Time: 1:55.699  
2 (1) 120.  HALLÓSY Dominik HUN-TKKSE HUN 1:56.439  
Split times:   [1] 30 |  [2] 92 |  [3] 12.93  Official Finish Time: 1:56.439  
3 (3) 3.  GYUROV Asen BUL-SCIS BUL 1:56.565  
Split times:   [1] 30 |  [2] 88 |  [3] 12.95  Official Finish Time: 1:56.565  
4 (4) 33.  DERDÁK Ákos HUN-FTC HUN 2:03.844  
Split times:   [1] 29 |  [2] 07 |  [3] 13.76  Official Finish Time: 2:03.844  
5 (5) 91.  TÓTH János HUN-MTK HUN NO TIME finished
RACE: 16    HEAT: 4    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 140.  JASIC Luka SRB SRB 1:58.914  
Split times:   [1] 30 |  [2] 27 |  [3] 13.21  Official Finish Time: 1:58.914  
2 (2) 37.  Z.MOLNÁR Borisz HUN-FTC HUN 1:59.960  
Split times:   [1] 30 |  [2] 01 |  [3] 13.32  Official Finish Time: 1:59.960  
3 (5) 112.  VÁRI Vajk HUN-TDKE HUN 2:01.548  
Split times:   [1] 29 |  [2] 62 |  [3] 13.50  Official Finish Time: 2:01.548  
4 (3) 62.  ARNÓCZKI Ádám HUN-JSE HUN NO TIME finished
Split times:   [1] 3 |  [2] 28 |  [3] 2:01.81  Official Finish Time: NO TIME
- (1) 90.  NÉMETI Máté HUN-MTK HUN PEN. no start
 
JUNIOR D BOYS  SEMI-FINAL  1000 m
RACE: 23    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 65.  MAJOR Dominik HUN-JSE HUN 1:52.920  
Split times:   [1] 31 |  [2] 88 |  [3] 12.54  Official Finish Time: 1:52.920  
2 (3) 3.  GYUROV Asen BUL-SCIS BUL 1:54.942  
Split times:   [1] 31 |  [2] 32 |  [3] 12.77  Official Finish Time: 1:54.942  
3 (2) 120.  HALLÓSY Dominik HUN-TKKSE HUN 1:55.277  
Split times:   [1] 31 |  [2] 23 |  [3] 12.80  Official Finish Time: 1:55.277  
4 (6) 112.  VÁRI Vajk HUN-TDKE HUN 2:03.440  
Split times:   [1] 29 |  [2] 16 |  [3] 13.71  Official Finish Time: 2:03.440  
5 (5) 37.  Z.MOLNÁR Borisz HUN-FTC HUN 2:12.025  
Split times:   [1] 27 |  [2] 27 |  [3] 14.66  Official Finish Time: 2:12.025  
6 (4) 140.  JASIC Luka SRB SRB 2:12.396  
Split times:   [1] 27 |  [2] 19 |  [3] 14.71  Official Finish Time: 2:12.396  
RACE: 24    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 99.  LISZLI Gábor HUN-SZKE HUN 1:50.590  
Split times:   [1] 32 |  [2] 55 |  [3] 12.28  Official Finish Time: 1:50.590  
2 (2) 66.  PETŐ Bendegúz HUN-JSE HUN 1:50.766  
Split times:   [1] 32 |  [2] 50 |  [3] 12.30  Official Finish Time: 1:50.766  
3 (4) 119.  GÁRDIÁN Lajos Zsombor HUN-TKKSE HUN 1:51.208  
Split times:   [1] 32 |  [2] 37 |  [3] 12.35  Official Finish Time: 1:51.208  
4 (6) 64.  KISS Kende HUN-JSE HUN 1:53.276  
Split times:   [1] 31 |  [2] 78 |  [3] 12.58  Official Finish Time: 1:53.276  
5 (1) 111.  KESZTHELYI Dávid HUN-TDKE HUN 2:08.697  
Split times:   [1] 1:53.030 (1:53.030) |  [2] 2:08.697 (15.667) |  [3] 1:09:16:15.945 |  [7] 15.421 |  [8] 15.421 |  [9] 27  Official Finish Time: 2:08.697  
6 (3) 89.  KUN Bence Benedek HUN-MTK HUN 2:24.472  
Split times:   [1] 24 |  [2] 92 |  [3] 16.05  Official Finish Time: 2:24.472  
 
JUNIOR D BOYS  FINAL  1000 m
RACE: 48    HEAT: 1    GROUP: C    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 33.  DERDÁK Ákos HUN-FTC HUN 1:56.330  
Split times:   [1] 30 |  [2] 95 |  [3] 12.92  Official Finish Time: 1:56.330  
2 (7) 62.  ARNÓCZKI Ádám HUN-JSE HUN 1:57.706  
Split times:   [1] 30 |  [2] 58 |  [3] 13.07  Official Finish Time: 1:57.706  
3 (5) 63.  DÁVID Levente HUN-JSE HUN 2:06.844  
Split times:   [1] 28 |  [2] 38 |  [3] 14.09  Official Finish Time: 2:06.844  
4 (2) 35.  HEMZŐ Botond HUN-FTC HUN 2:07.073  
Split times:   [1] 28 |  [2] 33 |  [3] 14.11  Official Finish Time: 2:07.073  
5 (6) 91.  TÓTH János HUN-MTK HUN 2:08.292  
Split times:   [1] 28 |  [2] 06 |  [3] 14.25  Official Finish Time: 2:08.292  
6 (3) 34.  GYŐRY Péter HUN-FTC HUN 2:08.376  
Split times:   [1] 28 |  [2] 04 |  [3] 14.26  Official Finish Time: 2:08.376  
7 (4) 36.  MAZÁNY Bendegúz HUN-FTC HUN 2:11.735  
Split times:   [1] 27 |  [2] 33 |  [3] 14.63  Official Finish Time: 2:11.735  
RACE: 49    HEAT: 2    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 140.  JASIC Luka SRB SRB 1:47.144  
Split times:   [1] 33 |  [2] 60 |  [3] 11.90  Official Finish Time: 1:47.144  
2 (6) 89.  KUN Bence Benedek HUN-MTK HUN 1:48.496  
Split times:   [1] 33 |  [2] 18 |  [3] 12.05  Official Finish Time: 1:48.496  
3 (1) 64.  KISS Kende HUN-JSE HUN 1:53.436  
Split times:   [1] 31 |  [2] 74 |  [3] 12.60  Official Finish Time: 1:53.436  
4 (4) 37.  Z.MOLNÁR Borisz HUN-FTC HUN 1:56.671  
Split times:   [1] 30 |  [2] 86 |  [3] 12.96  Official Finish Time: 1:56.671  
5 (3) 111.  KESZTHELYI Dávid HUN-TDKE HUN 2:03.781  
Split times:   [1] 29 |  [2] 08 |  [3] 13.75  Official Finish Time: 2:03.781  
6 (2) 112.  VÁRI Vajk HUN-TDKE HUN 2:24.766  
Split times:   [1] 24 |  [2] 87 |  [3] 16.08  Official Finish Time: 2:24.766  
RACE: 50    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 65.  MAJOR Dominik HUN-JSE HUN 1:48.537  
Split times:   [1] 33 |  [2] 17 |  [3] 12.05  Official Finish Time: 1:48.537  
2 (2) 66.  PETŐ Bendegúz HUN-JSE HUN 1:50.714  
Split times:   [1] 32 |  [2] 52 |  [3] 12.30  Official Finish Time: 1:50.714  
3 (6) 120.  HALLÓSY Dominik HUN-TKKSE HUN 1:50.816  
Split times:   [1] 32 |  [2] 49 |  [3] 12.31  Official Finish Time: 1:50.816  
4 (5) 3.  GYUROV Asen BUL-SCIS BUL 1:51.545  
Split times:   [1] 32 |  [2] 27 |  [3] 12.39  Official Finish Time: 1:51.545  
5 (3) 119.  GÁRDIÁN Lajos Zsombor HUN-TKKSE HUN 1:51.662  
Split times:   [1] 32 |  [2] 24 |  [3] 12.40  Official Finish Time: 1:51.662  
6 (1) 99.  LISZLI Gábor HUN-SZKE HUN 1:53.269  
Split times:   [1] 31 |  [2] 78 |  [3] 12.58  Official Finish Time: 1:53.269  
 
2. Distance 
JUNIOR D BOYS  HEATS  500 m
RACE: 72    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 65.  MAJOR Dominik HUN-JSE HUN 50.028
Split times:   [1] 35 |  [2] 98 |  [3] 10.00  Official Finish Time: 50.028
2 (2) 37.  Z.MOLNÁR Borisz HUN-FTC HUN 54.355
Split times:   [1] 33 |  [2] 12 |  [3] 10.87  Official Finish Time: 54.355
3 (3) 111.  KESZTHELYI Dávid HUN-TDKE HUN 57.491
Split times:   [1] 31 |  [2] 31 |  [3] 11.49  Official Finish Time: 57.491
RACE: 73    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 66.  PETŐ Bendegúz HUN-JSE HUN 51.915
Split times:   [1] 34 |  [2] 67 |  [3] 10.38  Official Finish Time: 51.915
2 (1) 89.  KUN Bence Benedek HUN-MTK HUN 52.038
Split times:   [1] 34 |  [2] 59 |  [3] 10.40  Official Finish Time: 52.038
3 (2) 34.  GYŐRY Péter HUN-FTC HUN 1:01.444  
Split times:   [1] 29 |  [2] 29 |  [3] 12.28  Official Finish Time: 1:01.444  
- (4) 112.  VÁRI Vajk HUN-TDKE HUN PEN. no start
RACE: 74    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 3.  GYUROV Asen BUL-SCIS BUL 51.790
Split times:   [1] 34 |  [2] 76 |  [3] 10.35  Official Finish Time: 51.790
2 (4) 62.  ARNÓCZKI Ádám HUN-JSE HUN 57.345
Split times:   [1] 31 |  [2] 39 |  [3] 11.46  Official Finish Time: 57.345
3 (2) 140.  JASIC Luka SRB SRB 1:14.224  
Split times:   [1] 24 |  [2] 25 |  [3] 14.84  Official Finish Time: 1:14.224  
4 (1) 36.  MAZÁNY Bendegúz HUN-FTC HUN 1:15.835  
Split times:   [1] 23 |  [2] 74 |  [3] 15.16  Official Finish Time: 1:15.835  
RACE: 75    HEAT: 4    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 99.  LISZLI Gábor HUN-SZKE HUN 51.809
Split times:   [1] 34 |  [2] 74 |  [3] 10.36  Official Finish Time: 51.809
2 (3) 119.  GÁRDIÁN Lajos Zsombor HUN-TKKSE HUN 52.443
Split times:   [1] 34 |  [2] 32 |  [3] 10.48  Official Finish Time: 52.443
3 (4) 63.  DÁVID Levente HUN-JSE HUN 1:02.447  
Split times:   [1] 28 |  [2] 82 |  [3] 12.48  Official Finish Time: 1:02.447  
4 (1) 35.  HEMZŐ Botond HUN-FTC HUN 1:02.571  
Split times:   [1] 28 |  [2] 77 |  [3] 12.51  Official Finish Time: 1:02.571  
RACE: 76    HEAT: 5    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 120.  HALLÓSY Dominik HUN-TKKSE HUN 51.189
Split times:   [1] 35 |  [2] 16 |  [3] 10.23  Official Finish Time: 51.189
2 (1) 64.  KISS Kende HUN-JSE HUN 53.442
Split times:   [1] 33 |  [2] 68 |  [3] 10.68  Official Finish Time: 53.442
3 (4) 33.  DERDÁK Ákos HUN-FTC HUN 53.578
Split times:   [1] 33 |  [2] 60 |  [3] 10.71  Official Finish Time: 53.578
4 (3) 91.  TÓTH János HUN-MTK HUN 1:02.705  
Split times:   [1] 28 |  [2] 71 |  [3] 12.54  Official Finish Time: 1:02.705  
 
JUNIOR D BOYS  QUARTER-FINAL  500 m
RACE: 88    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 3.  GYUROV Asen BUL-SCIS BUL 51.084
Split times:   [1] 35 |  [2] 24 |  [3] 10.21  Official Finish Time: 51.084
2 (2) 99.  LISZLI Gábor HUN-SZKE HUN 51.424
Split times:   [1] 35 |  [2] 00 |  [3] 10.28  Official Finish Time: 51.424
3 (3) 37.  Z.MOLNÁR Borisz HUN-FTC HUN 53.686
Split times:   [1] 33 |  [2] 53 |  [3] 10.73  Official Finish Time: 53.686
4 (4) 62.  ARNÓCZKI Ádám HUN-JSE HUN 55.306
Split times:   [1] 32 |  [2] 55 |  [3] 11.06  Official Finish Time: 55.306
RACE: 89    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 120.  HALLÓSY Dominik HUN-TKKSE HUN 50.346
Split times:   [1] 35 |  [2] 75 |  [3] 10.06  Official Finish Time: 50.346
2 (2) 66.  PETŐ Bendegúz HUN-JSE HUN 51.956
Split times:   [1] 34 |  [2] 65 |  [3] 10.39  Official Finish Time: 51.956
3 (3) 64.  KISS Kende HUN-JSE HUN 52.879
Split times:   [1] 34 |  [2] 04 |  [3] 10.57  Official Finish Time: 52.879
4 (4) 33.  DERDÁK Ákos HUN-FTC HUN 53.012
Split times:   [1] 33 |  [2] 96 |  [3] 10.60  Official Finish Time: 53.012
RACE: 90    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 65.  MAJOR Dominik HUN-JSE HUN 49.223
Split times:   [1] 36 |  [2] 57 |  [3] 9.84  Official Finish Time: 49.223
2 (2) 89.  KUN Bence Benedek HUN-MTK HUN 50.422
Split times:   [1] 35 |  [2] 70 |  [3] 10.08  Official Finish Time: 50.422
3 (3) 119.  GÁRDIÁN Lajos Zsombor HUN-TKKSE HUN 51.462
Split times:   [1] 34 |  [2] 98 |  [3] 10.29  Official Finish Time: 51.462
4 (4) 111.  KESZTHELYI Dávid HUN-TDKE HUN 57.154
Split times:   [1] 31 |  [2] 49 |  [3] 11.43  Official Finish Time: 57.154
 
JUNIOR D BOYS  SEMI-FINAL  500 m
RACE: 108    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 120.  HALLÓSY Dominik HUN-TKKSE HUN NO TIME
Split times:   [1] 37 |  [2] 54 |  [3] 9.59  Official Finish Time: NO TIME
2 (3) 3.  GYUROV Asen BUL-SCIS BUL NO TIME
Split times:   [1] 37 |  [2] 42 |  [3] 9.62  Official Finish Time: NO TIME
3 (2) 89.  KUN Bence Benedek HUN-MTK HUN NO TIME
Split times:   [1] 37 |  [2] 40 |  [3] 9.62  Official Finish Time: NO TIME
4 (4) 119.  GÁRDIÁN Lajos Zsombor HUN-TKKSE HUN NO TIME
Split times:   [1] 36 |  [2] 57 |  [3] 9.84  Official Finish Time: NO TIME
RACE: 109    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 65.  MAJOR Dominik HUN-JSE HUN NO TIME
Split times:   [1] 34 |  [2] 69 |  [3] 10.37  Official Finish Time: NO TIME
2 (2) 99.  LISZLI Gábor HUN-SZKE HUN NO TIME
Split times:   [1] 34 |  [2] 03 |  [3] 10.58  Official Finish Time: NO TIME
3 (3) 66.  PETŐ Bendegúz HUN-JSE HUN NO TIME
Split times:   [1] 33 |  [2] 97 |  [3] 10.59  Official Finish Time: NO TIME
4 (4) 64.  KISS Kende HUN-JSE HUN NO TIME
Split times:   [1] 29 |  [2] 70 |  [3] 12.12  Official Finish Time: NO TIME
 
JUNIOR D BOYS  FINAL  500 m
RACE: 140    HEAT: 1    GROUP: D    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 140.  JASIC Luka SRB SRB 51.246
Split times:   [1] 35 |  [2] 13 |  [3] 10.24  Official Finish Time: 51.246
2 (2) 63.  DÁVID Levente HUN-JSE HUN 1:01.034  
Split times:   [1] 29 |  [2] 49 |  [3] 12.20  Official Finish Time: 1:01.034  
3 (1) 34.  GYŐRY Péter HUN-FTC HUN 1:01.202  
Split times:   [1] 29 |  [2] 41 |  [3] 12.24  Official Finish Time: 1:01.202  
4 (6) 36.  MAZÁNY Bendegúz HUN-FTC HUN 1:01.571  
Split times:   [1] 29 |  [2] 24 |  [3] 12.31  Official Finish Time: 1:01.571  
5 (4) 91.  TÓTH János HUN-MTK HUN 1:01.721  
Split times:   [1] 29 |  [2] 16 |  [3] 12.34  Official Finish Time: 1:01.721  
6 (3) 35.  HEMZŐ Botond HUN-FTC HUN 1:02.349  
Split times:   [1] 28 |  [2] 87 |  [3] 12.46  Official Finish Time: 1:02.349  
RACE: 141    HEAT: 2    GROUP: C    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 37.  Z.MOLNÁR Borisz HUN-FTC HUN 54.540
Split times:   [1] 33 |  [2] 00 |  [3] 10.90  Official Finish Time: 54.540
2 (1) 33.  DERDÁK Ákos HUN-FTC HUN 54.547
Split times:   [1] 33 |  [2] 00 |  [3] 10.90  Official Finish Time: 54.547
3 (3) 62.  ARNÓCZKI Ádám HUN-JSE HUN 55.295
Split times:   [1] 32 |  [2] 55 |  [3] 11.05  Official Finish Time: 55.295
4 (4) 111.  KESZTHELYI Dávid HUN-TDKE HUN 56.495
Split times:   [1] 31 |  [2] 86 |  [3] 11.29  Official Finish Time: 56.495
RACE: 142    HEAT: 3    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 66.  PETŐ Bendegúz HUN-JSE HUN 51.512
Split times:   [1] 34 |  [2] 94 |  [3] 10.30  Official Finish Time: 51.512
2 (2) 119.  GÁRDIÁN Lajos Zsombor HUN-TKKSE HUN 51.611
Split times:   [1] 34 |  [2] 88 |  [3] 10.32  Official Finish Time: 51.611
3 (1) 89.  KUN Bence Benedek HUN-MTK HUN 51.862
Split times:   [1] 34 |  [2] 71 |  [3] 10.37  Official Finish Time: 51.862
4 (4) 64.  KISS Kende HUN-JSE HUN 55.636
Split times:   [1] 32 |  [2] 35 |  [3] 11.12  Official Finish Time: 55.636
RACE: 143    HEAT: 4    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 65.  MAJOR Dominik HUN-JSE HUN 48.488
Split times:   [1] 37 |  [2] 12 |  [3] 9.69  Official Finish Time: 48.488
2 (2) 120.  HALLÓSY Dominik HUN-TKKSE HUN 48.754
Split times:   [1] 36 |  [2] 92 |  [3] 9.75  Official Finish Time: 48.754
3 (4) 99.  LISZLI Gábor HUN-SZKE HUN 49.917
Split times:   [1] 36 |  [2] 06 |  [3] 9.98  Official Finish Time: 49.917
4 (3) 3.  GYUROV Asen BUL-SCIS BUL 50.142
Split times:   [1] 35 |  [2] 90 |  [3] 10.02  Official Finish Time: 50.142
 
3. Distance 
JUNIOR D BOYS  HEATS  777 m
RACE: 176    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 65.  MAJOR Dominik HUN-JSE HUN 1:21.210  
Split times:   [1] 34 |  [2] 44 |  [3] 11.60  Official Finish Time: 1:21.210  
2 (3) 140.  JASIC Luka SRB SRB 1:21.493  
Split times:   [1] 34 |  [2] 32 |  [3] 11.64  Official Finish Time: 1:21.493  
3 (4) 112.  VÁRI Vajk HUN-TDKE HUN 1:26.366  
Split times:   [1] 32 |  [2] 39 |  [3] 12.33  Official Finish Time: 1:26.366  
4 (1) 37.  Z.MOLNÁR Borisz HUN-FTC HUN 1:26.482  
Split times:   [1] 32 |  [2] 34 |  [3] 12.35  Official Finish Time: 1:26.482  
5 (5) 91.  TÓTH János HUN-MTK HUN 1:41.711  
Split times:   [1] 27 |  [2] 50 |  [3] 14.53  Official Finish Time: 1:41.711  
RACE: 177    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 120.  HALLÓSY Dominik HUN-TKKSE HUN 1:24.590  
Split times:   [1] 33 |  [2] 07 |  [3] 12.08  Official Finish Time: 1:24.590  
2 (2) 89.  KUN Bence Benedek HUN-MTK HUN 1:24.710  
Split times:   [1] 33 |  [2] 02 |  [3] 12.10  Official Finish Time: 1:24.710  
3 (5) 36.  MAZÁNY Bendegúz HUN-FTC HUN 1:44.222  
Split times:   [1] 26 |  [2] 84 |  [3] 14.88  Official Finish Time: 1:44.222  
4 (1) 34.  GYŐRY Péter HUN-FTC HUN 1:58.806  
Split times:   [1] 23 |  [2] 54 |  [3] 16.97  Official Finish Time: 1:58.806  
5 (3) 64.  KISS Kende HUN-JSE HUN NO TIME finished
RACE: 178    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 3.  GYUROV Asen BUL-SCIS BUL 1:29.389  
Split times:   [1] 31 |  [2] 29 |  [3] 12.76  Official Finish Time: 1:29.389  
2 (2) 99.  LISZLI Gábor HUN-SZKE HUN 1:29.712  
Split times:   [1] 31 |  [2] 18 |  [3] 12.81  Official Finish Time: 1:29.712  
3 (4) 62.  ARNÓCZKI Ádám HUN-JSE HUN 1:30.289  
Split times:   [1] 30 |  [2] 98 |  [3] 12.89  Official Finish Time: 1:30.289  
4 (1) 111.  KESZTHELYI Dávid HUN-TDKE HUN 1:35.467  
Split times:   [1] 29 |  [2] 30 |  [3] 13.63  Official Finish Time: 1:35.467  
5 (5) 35.  HEMZŐ Botond HUN-FTC HUN 1:39.625  
Split times:   [1] 28 |  [2] 08 |  [3] 14.23  Official Finish Time: 1:39.625  
RACE: 179    HEAT: 4    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 66.  PETŐ Bendegúz HUN-JSE HUN 1:24.487  
Split times:   [1] 33 |  [2] 11 |  [3] 12.06  Official Finish Time: 1:24.487  
2 (2) 119.  GÁRDIÁN Lajos Zsombor HUN-TKKSE HUN 1:24.679  
Split times:   [1] 33 |  [2] 03 |  [3] 12.09  Official Finish Time: 1:24.679  
3 (1) 33.  DERDÁK Ákos HUN-FTC HUN 1:31.385  
Split times:   [1] 30 |  [2] 61 |  [3] 13.05  Official Finish Time: 1:31.385  
4 (3) 63.  DÁVID Levente HUN-JSE HUN 1:39.834  
Split times:   [1] 28 |  [2] 02 |  [3] 14.26  Official Finish Time: 1:39.834  
 
JUNIOR D BOYS  SEMI-FINAL  777 m
RACE: 213    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 66.  PETŐ Bendegúz HUN-JSE HUN 1:21.921  
Split times:   [1] 34 |  [2] 14 |  [3] 11.70  Official Finish Time: 1:21.921  
2 (2) 120.  HALLÓSY Dominik HUN-TKKSE HUN 1:22.132  
Split times:   [1] 34 |  [2] 06 |  [3] 11.73  Official Finish Time: 1:22.132  
3 (4) 89.  KUN Bence Benedek HUN-MTK HUN 1:22.281  
Split times:   [1] 33 |  [2] 99 |  [3] 11.75  Official Finish Time: 1:22.281  
4 (3) 119.  GÁRDIÁN Lajos Zsombor HUN-TKKSE HUN 1:33.242  
Split times:   [1] 30 |  [2] 00 |  [3] 13.32  Official Finish Time: 1:33.242  
RACE: 214    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 65.  MAJOR Dominik HUN-JSE HUN 1:20.656  
Split times:   [1] 34 |  [2] 68 |  [3] 11.52  Official Finish Time: 1:20.656  
2 (2) 140.  JASIC Luka SRB SRB 1:21.068  
Split times:   [1] 34 |  [2] 50 |  [3] 11.58  Official Finish Time: 1:21.068  
3 (3) 3.  GYUROV Asen BUL-SCIS BUL 1:21.288  
Split times:   [1] 34 |  [2] 41 |  [3] 11.61  Official Finish Time: 1:21.288  
4 (4) 99.  LISZLI Gábor HUN-SZKE HUN 1:22.276  
Split times:   [1] 34 |  [2] 00 |  [3] 11.75  Official Finish Time: 1:22.276  
 
JUNIOR D BOYS  FINAL  777 m
RACE: 244    HEAT: 1    GROUP: D    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 37.  Z.MOLNÁR Borisz HUN-FTC HUN 1:30.198  
Split times:   [1] 31 |  [2] 01 |  [3] 12.88  Official Finish Time: 1:30.198  
2 (2) 111.  KESZTHELYI Dávid HUN-TDKE HUN 1:32.720  
Split times:   [1] 30 |  [2] 17 |  [3] 13.24  Official Finish Time: 1:32.720  
3 (4) 63.  DÁVID Levente HUN-JSE HUN 1:37.539  
Split times:   [1] 28 |  [2] 68 |  [3] 13.93  Official Finish Time: 1:37.539  
4 (6) 34.  GYŐRY Péter HUN-FTC HUN 1:37.727  
Split times:   [1] 28 |  [2] 62 |  [3] 13.96  Official Finish Time: 1:37.727  
5 (5) 91.  TÓTH János HUN-MTK HUN 1:38.522  
Split times:   [1] 28 |  [2] 39 |  [3] 14.07  Official Finish Time: 1:38.522  
6 (7) 64.  KISS Kende HUN-JSE HUN 1:46.294  
Split times:   [1] 26 |  [2] 31 |  [3] 15.18  Official Finish Time: 1:46.294  
7 (3) 35.  HEMZŐ Botond HUN-FTC HUN 1:54.696  
Split times:   [1] 24 |  [2] 39 |  [3] 16.38  Official Finish Time: 1:54.696  
RACE: 245    HEAT: 2    GROUP: C    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 112.  VÁRI Vajk HUN-TDKE HUN 1:30.586  
Split times:   [1] 30 |  [2] 88 |  [3] 12.94  Official Finish Time: 1:30.586  
2 (3) 33.  DERDÁK Ákos HUN-FTC HUN 1:30.680  
Split times:   [1] 30 |  [2] 85 |  [3] 12.95  Official Finish Time: 1:30.680  
3 (2) 62.  ARNÓCZKI Ádám HUN-JSE HUN 1:33.238  
Split times:   [1] 30 |  [2] 00 |  [3] 13.31  Official Finish Time: 1:33.238  
4 (4) 36.  MAZÁNY Bendegúz HUN-FTC HUN 1:38.739  
Split times:   [1] 28 |  [2] 33 |  [3] 14.10  Official Finish Time: 1:38.739  
RACE: 246    HEAT: 3    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 3.  GYUROV Asen BUL-SCIS BUL 1:20.711  
Split times:   [1] 34 |  [2] 65 |  [3] 11.53  Official Finish Time: 1:20.711  
2 (3) 89.  KUN Bence Benedek HUN-MTK HUN 1:20.798  
Split times:   [1] 34 |  [2] 62 |  [3] 11.54  Official Finish Time: 1:20.798  
3 (2) 99.  LISZLI Gábor HUN-SZKE HUN 1:21.009  
Split times:   [1] 34 |  [2] 53 |  [3] 11.57  Official Finish Time: 1:21.009  
4 (4) 119.  GÁRDIÁN Lajos Zsombor HUN-TKKSE HUN 1:21.735  
Split times:   [1] 34 |  [2] 22 |  [3] 11.67  Official Finish Time: 1:21.735  
RACE: 247    HEAT: 4    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 65.  MAJOR Dominik HUN-JSE HUN 1:17.469  
Split times:   [1] 36 |  [2] 11 |  [3] 11.06  Official Finish Time: 1:17.469  
2 (2) 140.  JASIC Luka SRB SRB 1:19.021  
Split times:   [1] 35 |  [2] 40 |  [3] 11.28  Official Finish Time: 1:19.021  
3 (3) 66.  PETŐ Bendegúz HUN-JSE HUN 1:21.798  
Split times:   [1] 34 |  [2] 19 |  [3] 11.68  Official Finish Time: 1:21.798  
4 (4) 120.  HALLÓSY Dominik HUN-TKKSE HUN 1:24.615  
Split times:   [1] 33 |  [2] 06 |  [3] 12.08  Official Finish Time: 1:24.615  



4th Jász Cup 2020 Jászberény, 15.02. - 16.02.2020


Overall Classification


JUNIOR D BOYS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 65.  MAJOR Dominik HUN-JSE HUN 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. 120.  HALLÓSY Dominik HUN-TKKSE HUN 3. 2. 4. 42 9
3. 66.  PETŐ Bendegúz HUN-JSE HUN 2. 5. 3. 39 10
4. 140.  JASIC Luka SRB SRB 7. 13. 2. 23 22
5. 3.  GYUROV Asen BUL-SCIS BUL 4. 4. 5. 21 13
6. 99.  LISZLI Gábor HUN-SZKE HUN 6. 3. 7. 18 16
7. 119.  GÁRDIÁN Lajos Zsombor HUN-TKKSE HUN 5. 6. 8. 9 19
8. 89.  KUN Bence Benedek HUN-MTK HUN 8. 7. 6. 6 21
9. 64.  KISS Kende HUN-JSE HUN 9. 8. 18. 1 35
10. 37.  Z.MOLNÁR Borisz HUN-FTC HUN 10. 9. 13. 32
11. 33.  DERDÁK Ákos HUN-FTC HUN 13. 10. 10. 33
12. 62.  ARNÓCZKI Ádám HUN-JSE HUN 14. 11. 11. 36
13. 111.  KESZTHELYI Dávid HUN-TDKE HUN 11. 12. 14. 37
14. 112.  VÁRI Vajk HUN-TDKE HUN 12. 19. 9. 40
15. 63.  DÁVID Levente HUN-JSE HUN 15. 14. 15. 44
16. 36.  MAZÁNY Bendegúz HUN-FTC HUN 19. 16. 12. 47
17. 34.  GYŐRY Péter HUN-FTC HUN 18. 15. 16. 49
18. 91.  TÓTH János HUN-MTK HUN 17. 17. 17. 51
19. 35.  HEMZŐ Botond HUN-FTC HUN 16. 18. 19. 53