|
2. Distance |
JUNIOR E GIRLS HEATS 333 m |
|
RACE: 58 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
1. |
RUSSELL Billie |
AUS |
|
37.285 |
|
Split times: [1] 32 | [2] 13 | [3] 12.42 Official Finish Time: 37.285 |
|
2 |
(2) |
81. |
DOBRÁN Réka |
HUN-MTK |
|
38.327 |
|
Split times: [1] 31 | [2] 26 | [3] 12.77 Official Finish Time: 38.327 |
|
3 |
(3) |
15. |
KOTRCHOVÁ Monika |
CZE-STCZ |
|
38.400 |
|
Split times: [1] 31 | [2] 20 | [3] 12.79 Official Finish Time: 38.400 |
|
4 |
(4) |
131. |
GERE Cynthia |
ROU-ISK |
|
45.744 |
|
Split times: [1] 26 | [2] 19 | [3] 15.24 Official Finish Time: 45.744 |
|
|
RACE: 59 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
51. |
VÁRADI Vivien |
HUN-JSE |
|
36.421 |
|
Split times: [1] 32 | [2] 89 | [3] 12.14 Official Finish Time: 36.421 |
|
2 |
(4) |
107. |
MOLNÁR Réka |
HUN-TDKE |
|
38.982 |
|
Split times: [1] 30 | [2] 73 | [3] 12.99 Official Finish Time: 38.982 |
|
3 |
(3) |
80. |
CSÖRGŐ Lilien |
HUN-MTK |
|
39.126 |
|
Split times: [1] 30 | [2] 62 | [3] 13.04 Official Finish Time: 39.126 |
|
4 |
(1) |
160. |
ARTEMENKO Anastasiia |
UKR-KYIV |
|
39.776 |
|
Split times: [1] 30 | [2] 12 | [3] 13.25 Official Finish Time: 39.776 |
|
|
RACE: 60 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
105. |
AMSCHL Kíra |
HUN-TDKE |
|
37.872 |
|
Split times: [1] 31 | [2] 63 | [3] 12.62 Official Finish Time: 37.872 |
|
2 |
(3) |
82. |
KISS-GEBORA Flóra |
HUN-MTK |
|
37.993 |
|
Split times: [1] 31 | [2] 53 | [3] 12.66 Official Finish Time: 37.993 |
|
3 |
(2) |
50. |
SZABÓ Jázmin |
HUN-JSE |
|
38.452 |
|
Split times: [1] 31 | [2] 16 | [3] 12.81 Official Finish Time: 38.452 |
|
|
RACE: 61 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
152. |
ONDREJCAKOVA Katarina |
SVK-SKMA |
|
37.852 |
|
Split times: [1] 31 | [2] 65 | [3] 12.61 Official Finish Time: 37.852 |
|
2 |
(4) |
21. |
VÉGI Liána Dorina |
HUN-DJKSE |
|
38.439 |
|
Split times: [1] 31 | [2] 17 | [3] 12.81 Official Finish Time: 38.439 |
|
3 |
(3) |
16. |
PAPOUŠKOVÁ Marta |
CZE-STCZ |
|
38.547 |
|
Split times: [1] 31 | [2] 08 | [3] 12.84 Official Finish Time: 38.547 |
|
4 |
(2) |
31. |
Z. MOLNÁR Natasa |
HUN-FTC |
|
42.029 |
|
Split times: [1] 28 | [2] 50 | [3] 14.00 Official Finish Time: 42.029 |
|
|
RACE: 62 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
138. |
RODIC Sofija |
SRB |
|
37.211 |
|
Split times: [1] 32 | [2] 20 | [3] 12.40 Official Finish Time: 37.211 |
|
2 |
(2) |
132. |
MÀRTON Henrietta |
ROU-ISK |
|
38.732 |
|
Split times: [1] 30 | [2] 93 | [3] 12.91 Official Finish Time: 38.732 |
|
3 |
(4) |
161. |
KRYVOSHEIA Anastasiia |
UKR-KYIV |
|
39.384 |
|
Split times: [1] 30 | [2] 42 | [3] 13.12 Official Finish Time: 39.384 |
|
4 |
(1) |
30. |
TÓTH Liza Emma |
HUN-FTC |
|
52.923 |
|
Split times: [1] 22 | [2] 64 | [3] 17.64 Official Finish Time: 52.923 |
|
|
RACE: 63 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
162. |
STOROZHUK Amina |
UKR-KYIV |
|
36.145 |
|
Split times: [1] 33 | [2] 15 | [3] 12.04 Official Finish Time: 36.145 |
|
2 |
(4) |
4. |
PNOVSKA Anna |
CZE-KSB |
|
37.577 |
|
Split times: [1] 31 | [2] 88 | [3] 12.52 Official Finish Time: 37.577 |
|
3 |
(3) |
133. |
PETRES Hanna Palma |
ROU-ISK |
|
39.285 |
|
Split times: [1] 30 | [2] 50 | [3] 13.09 Official Finish Time: 39.285 |
|
4 |
(2) |
95. |
VARGA Tirza |
HUN-SZKE |
|
44.356 |
|
Split times: [1] 27 | [2] 01 | [3] 14.78 Official Finish Time: 44.356 |
|
|
JUNIOR E GIRLS QUARTER-FINAL 333 m |
|
RACE: 84 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
1. |
RUSSELL Billie |
AUS |
|
37.494 |
|
Split times: [1] 31 | [2] 95 | [3] 12.49 Official Finish Time: 37.494 |
|
2 |
(3) |
15. |
KOTRCHOVÁ Monika |
CZE-STCZ |
|
38.622 |
|
Split times: [1] 31 | [2] 02 | [3] 12.87 Official Finish Time: 38.622 |
|
3 |
(2) |
152. |
ONDREJCAKOVA Katarina |
SVK-SKMA |
|
38.880 |
|
Split times: [1] 30 | [2] 81 | [3] 12.95 Official Finish Time: 38.880 |
|
4 |
(4) |
107. |
MOLNÁR Réka |
HUN-TDKE |
|
39.438 |
|
Split times: [1] 30 | [2] 38 | [3] 13.14 Official Finish Time: 39.438 |
|
|
RACE: 85 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
138. |
RODIC Sofija |
SRB |
|
37.626 |
|
Split times: [1] 31 | [2] 84 | [3] 12.54 Official Finish Time: 37.626 |
|
2 |
(2) |
105. |
AMSCHL Kíra |
HUN-TDKE |
|
38.169 |
|
Split times: [1] 31 | [2] 39 | [3] 12.72 Official Finish Time: 38.169 |
|
3 |
(4) |
132. |
MÀRTON Henrietta |
ROU-ISK |
|
38.367 |
|
Split times: [1] 31 | [2] 23 | [3] 12.78 Official Finish Time: 38.367 |
|
4 |
(3) |
50. |
SZABÓ Jázmin |
HUN-JSE |
|
39.485 |
|
Split times: [1] 30 | [2] 34 | [3] 13.16 Official Finish Time: 39.485 |
|
|
RACE: 86 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
51. |
VÁRADI Vivien |
HUN-JSE |
|
36.493 |
|
Split times: [1] 32 | [2] 83 | [3] 12.16 Official Finish Time: 36.493 |
|
2 |
(2) |
4. |
PNOVSKA Anna |
CZE-KSB |
|
37.301 |
|
Split times: [1] 32 | [2] 12 | [3] 12.43 Official Finish Time: 37.301 |
|
3 |
(3) |
21. |
VÉGI Liána Dorina |
HUN-DJKSE |
|
37.954 |
|
Split times: [1] 31 | [2] 57 | [3] 12.65 Official Finish Time: 37.954 |
|
4 |
(4) |
16. |
PAPOUŠKOVÁ Marta |
CZE-STCZ |
|
38.019 |
|
Split times: [1] 31 | [2] 51 | [3] 12.67 Official Finish Time: 38.019 |
|
|
RACE: 87 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
162. |
STOROZHUK Amina |
UKR-KYIV |
|
35.886 |
|
Split times: [1] 33 | [2] 38 | [3] 11.96 Official Finish Time: 35.886 |
|
2 |
(2) |
82. |
KISS-GEBORA Flóra |
HUN-MTK |
|
37.164 |
|
Split times: [1] 32 | [2] 24 | [3] 12.38 Official Finish Time: 37.164 |
|
3 |
(3) |
81. |
DOBRÁN Réka |
HUN-MTK |
|
37.963 |
|
Split times: [1] 31 | [2] 56 | [3] 12.65 Official Finish Time: 37.963 |
|
4 |
(4) |
80. |
CSÖRGŐ Lilien |
HUN-MTK |
|
38.091 |
|
Split times: [1] 31 | [2] 45 | [3] 12.69 Official Finish Time: 38.091 |
|
|
JUNIOR E GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 333 m |
|
RACE: 102 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
51. |
VÁRADI Vivien |
HUN-JSE |
|
36.632 |
|
Split times: [1] 32 | [2] 70 | [3] 12.21 Official Finish Time: 36.632 |
|
2 |
(4) |
138. |
RODIC Sofija |
SRB |
|
36.731 |
|
Split times: [1] 32 | [2] 62 | [3] 12.24 Official Finish Time: 36.731 |
|
3 |
(3) |
4. |
PNOVSKA Anna |
CZE-KSB |
|
37.572 |
|
Split times: [1] 31 | [2] 89 | [3] 12.52 Official Finish Time: 37.572 |
|
4 |
(2) |
82. |
KISS-GEBORA Flóra |
HUN-MTK |
|
37.790 |
|
Split times: [1] 31 | [2] 70 | [3] 12.59 Official Finish Time: 37.790 |
|
|
RACE: 103 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
162. |
STOROZHUK Amina |
UKR-KYIV |
|
35.936 |
|
Split times: [1] 33 | [2] 34 | [3] 11.97 Official Finish Time: 35.936 |
|
2 |
(2) |
1. |
RUSSELL Billie |
AUS |
|
36.200 |
|
Split times: [1] 33 | [2] 09 | [3] 12.06 Official Finish Time: 36.200 |
|
3 |
(3) |
105. |
AMSCHL Kíra |
HUN-TDKE |
|
37.208 |
|
Split times: [1] 32 | [2] 20 | [3] 12.40 Official Finish Time: 37.208 |
|
4 |
(4) |
15. |
KOTRCHOVÁ Monika |
CZE-STCZ |
|
38.280 |
|
Split times: [1] 31 | [2] 30 | [3] 12.75 Official Finish Time: 38.280 |
|
|
JUNIOR E GIRLS FINAL 333 m |
|
RACE: 126 HEAT: 1 GROUP: F Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
30. |
TÓTH Liza Emma |
HUN-FTC |
|
40.555 |
|
Split times: [1] 29 | [2] 54 | [3] 13.51 Official Finish Time: 40.555 |
|
2 |
(2) |
131. |
GERE Cynthia |
ROU-ISK |
|
44.861 |
|
Split times: [1] 26 | [2] 71 | [3] 14.95 Official Finish Time: 44.861 |
|
3 |
(1) |
95. |
VARGA Tirza |
HUN-SZKE |
|
44.961 |
|
Split times: [1] 26 | [2] 65 | [3] 14.98 Official Finish Time: 44.961 |
|
|
RACE: 127 HEAT: 2 GROUP: E Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
161. |
KRYVOSHEIA Anastasiia |
UKR-KYIV |
|
39.670 |
|
Split times: [1] 30 | [2] 20 | [3] 13.22 Official Finish Time: 39.670 |
|
2 |
(1) |
133. |
PETRES Hanna Palma |
ROU-ISK |
|
39.767 |
|
Split times: [1] 30 | [2] 13 | [3] 13.25 Official Finish Time: 39.767 |
|
3 |
(3) |
160. |
ARTEMENKO Anastasiia |
UKR-KYIV |
|
40.262 |
|
Split times: [1] 29 | [2] 76 | [3] 13.42 Official Finish Time: 40.262 |
|
4 |
(4) |
31. |
Z. MOLNÁR Natasa |
HUN-FTC |
|
42.018 |
|
Split times: [1] 28 | [2] 51 | [3] 14.00 Official Finish Time: 42.018 |
|
|
RACE: 128 HEAT: 3 GROUP: D Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
16. |
PAPOUŠKOVÁ Marta |
CZE-STCZ |
|
38.360 |
|
Split times: [1] 31 | [2] 23 | [3] 12.78 Official Finish Time: 38.360 |
|
2 |
(3) |
107. |
MOLNÁR Réka |
HUN-TDKE |
|
38.479 |
|
Split times: [1] 31 | [2] 13 | [3] 12.82 Official Finish Time: 38.479 |
|
3 |
(2) |
80. |
CSÖRGŐ Lilien |
HUN-MTK |
|
38.707 |
|
Split times: [1] 30 | [2] 95 | [3] 12.90 Official Finish Time: 38.707 |
|
4 |
(4) |
50. |
SZABÓ Jázmin |
HUN-JSE |
|
38.890 |
|
Split times: [1] 30 | [2] 81 | [3] 12.96 Official Finish Time: 38.890 |
|
|
RACE: 129 HEAT: 4 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
21. |
VÉGI Liána Dorina |
HUN-DJKSE |
|
39.260 |
|
Split times: [1] 30 | [2] 52 | [3] 13.08 Official Finish Time: 39.260 |
|
2 |
(2) |
81. |
DOBRÁN Réka |
HUN-MTK |
|
39.403 |
|
Split times: [1] 30 | [2] 40 | [3] 13.13 Official Finish Time: 39.403 |
|
3 |
(4) |
152. |
ONDREJCAKOVA Katarina |
SVK-SKMA |
|
39.427 |
|
Split times: [1] 30 | [2] 39 | [3] 13.14 Official Finish Time: 39.427 |
|
4 |
(3) |
132. |
MÀRTON Henrietta |
ROU-ISK |
|
39.571 |
|
Split times: [1] 30 | [2] 28 | [3] 13.19 Official Finish Time: 39.571 |
|
|
RACE: 130 HEAT: 5 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
105. |
AMSCHL Kíra |
HUN-TDKE |
|
37.975 |
|
Split times: [1] 31 | [2] 55 | [3] 12.65 Official Finish Time: 37.975 |
|
2 |
(4) |
15. |
KOTRCHOVÁ Monika |
CZE-STCZ |
|
38.122 |
|
Split times: [1] 31 | [2] 43 | [3] 12.70 Official Finish Time: 38.122 |
|
3 |
(3) |
82. |
KISS-GEBORA Flóra |
HUN-MTK |
|
38.238 |
|
Split times: [1] 31 | [2] 33 | [3] 12.74 Official Finish Time: 38.238 |
|
4 |
(2) |
4. |
PNOVSKA Anna |
CZE-KSB |
|
38.471 |
|
Split times: [1] 31 | [2] 14 | [3] 12.82 Official Finish Time: 38.471 |
|
|
RACE: 131 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
162. |
STOROZHUK Amina |
UKR-KYIV |
|
35.907 |
|
Split times: [1] 33 | [2] 36 | [3] 11.96 Official Finish Time: 35.907 |
|
2 |
(2) |
1. |
RUSSELL Billie |
AUS |
|
35.953 |
|
Split times: [1] 33 | [2] 32 | [3] 11.98 Official Finish Time: 35.953 |
|
3 |
(3) |
51. |
VÁRADI Vivien |
HUN-JSE |
|
36.733 |
|
Split times: [1] 32 | [2] 61 | [3] 12.24 Official Finish Time: 36.733 |
|
4 |
(4) |
138. |
RODIC Sofija |
SRB |
|
47.104 |
|
Split times: [1] 25 | [2] 43 | [3] 15.70 Official Finish Time: 47.104 |
|