4th Jász Cup 2020 Jászberény, 15.02. - 16.02.2020


Heat Results

 
1. Distance 
JUNIOR F BOYS  HEATS  500 m
RACE: 4    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 115.  MORAVCSIK Márk HUN-TDKE HUN 1:01.109  
Split times:   [1] 29 |  [2] 46 |  [3] 12.22  Official Finish Time: 1:01.109  
2 (1) 71.  BALÁZS Levente HUN-JSE HUN 1:04.726  
Split times:   [1] 27 |  [2] 81 |  [3] 12.94  Official Finish Time: 1:04.726  
3 (6) 158.  MZIGOD Peter SVK-SKMA SVK 1:04.922  
Split times:   [1] 27 |  [2] 73 |  [3] 12.98  Official Finish Time: 1:04.922  
4 (5) 42.  VARGA Miron HUN-FTC HUN 1:05.437  
Split times:   [1] 27 |  [2] 51 |  [3] 13.08  Official Finish Time: 1:05.437  
5 (7) 72.  GONDA Gergő HUN-JSE HUN 1:17.268  
Split times:   [1] 23 |  [2] 30 |  [3] 15.45  Official Finish Time: 1:17.268  
6 (2) 28.  REPKA Nándor HUN-DVTK HUN 1:18.185  
Split times:   [1] 1:00.921 (1:00.921) |  [2] 1:18.185 (17.264) |  [3] 1:07:58:56.820  Official Finish Time: 1:18.185  
7 (3) 101.  FARAGÓ-SZUHAY Tamás HUN-SZKE HUN 1:38.723  
Split times:   [1] 1:12.003 (1:12.003) |  [2] 1:38.723 (26.720) |  [3] 1:07:58:56.820  Official Finish Time: 1:38.723  
RACE: 5    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 73.  GYÖRGY Nimród HUN-JSE HUN 1:06.102  
Split times:   [1] 27 |  [2] 23 |  [3] 13.22  Official Finish Time: 1:06.102  
2 (7) 10.  MUCHKA František CZE-KSB CZE 1:06.600  
Split times:   [1] 27 |  [2] 03 |  [3] 13.32  Official Finish Time: 1:06.600  
3 (4) 157.  KOVALCIK Michal SVK-SKMA SVK 1:08.683  
Split times:   [1] 26 |  [2] 21 |  [3] 13.73  Official Finish Time: 1:08.683  
4 (2) 70.  ALI Kristóf HUN-JSE HUN 1:12.897  
Split times:   [1] 24 |  [2] 69 |  [3] 14.57  Official Finish Time: 1:12.897  
5 (6) 74.  KÁRMÁN-NAGY Domonkos HUN-JSE HUN 1:17.927  
Split times:   [1] 23 |  [2] 10 |  [3] 15.58  Official Finish Time: 1:17.927  
6 (1) 136.  FÜLÖP HOSSZÚ Magor ROU-SCMC ROU NO TIME finished
- (5) 17.  KOTRCH Michal CZE-STCZ CZE PEN. no start
 
JUNIOR F BOYS  FINAL  500 m
RACE: 36    HEAT: 1    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 70.  ALI Kristóf HUN-JSE HUN 1:06.784  
Split times:   [1] 26 |  [2] 95 |  [3] 13.35  Official Finish Time: 1:06.784  
2 (2) 72.  GONDA Gergő HUN-JSE HUN 1:16.267  
Split times:   [1] 23 |  [2] 60 |  [3] 15.25  Official Finish Time: 1:16.267  
3 (4) 28.  REPKA Nándor HUN-DVTK HUN 1:17.440  
Split times:   [1] 23 |  [2] 24 |  [3] 15.48  Official Finish Time: 1:17.440  
4 (6) 136.  FÜLÖP HOSSZÚ Magor ROU-SCMC ROU 1:20.668  
Split times:   [1] 22 |  [2] 31 |  [3] 16.13  Official Finish Time: 1:20.668  
5 (3) 74.  KÁRMÁN-NAGY Domonkos HUN-JSE HUN 1:22.605  
Split times:   [1] 21 |  [2] 79 |  [3] 16.52  Official Finish Time: 1:22.605  
6 (5) 101.  FARAGÓ-SZUHAY Tamás HUN-SZKE HUN 1:22.892  
Split times:   [1] 21 |  [2] 72 |  [3] 16.57  Official Finish Time: 1:22.892  
RACE: 37    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 115.  MORAVCSIK Márk HUN-TDKE HUN 1:00.665  
Split times:   [1] 29 |  [2] 67 |  [3] 12.13  Official Finish Time: 1:00.665  
2 (3) 158.  MZIGOD Peter SVK-SKMA SVK 1:02.380  
Split times:   [1] 28 |  [2] 86 |  [3] 12.47  Official Finish Time: 1:02.380  
3 (2) 71.  BALÁZS Levente HUN-JSE HUN 1:02.509  
Split times:   [1] 28 |  [2] 80 |  [3] 12.50  Official Finish Time: 1:02.509  
4 (5) 73.  GYÖRGY Nimród HUN-JSE HUN 1:03.062  
Split times:   [1] 28 |  [2] 54 |  [3] 12.61  Official Finish Time: 1:03.062  
5 (4) 42.  VARGA Miron HUN-FTC HUN 1:04.927  
Split times:   [1] 27 |  [2] 72 |  [3] 12.98  Official Finish Time: 1:04.927  
6 (6) 10.  MUCHKA František CZE-KSB CZE 1:18.230  
Split times:   [1] 23 |  [2] 01 |  [3] 15.64  Official Finish Time: 1:18.230  
7 (7) 157.  KOVALCIK Michal SVK-SKMA SVK 1:24.523  
Split times:   [1] 21 |  [2] 30 |  [3] 16.90  Official Finish Time: 1:24.523  
 
2. Distance 
JUNIOR F BOYS  HEATS  222 m
RACE: 81    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 71.  BALÁZS Levente HUN-JSE HUN 28.645
Split times:   [1] 27 |  [2] 89  Official Finish Time: 28.645
2 (1) 42.  VARGA Miron HUN-FTC HUN 28.863
Split times:   [1] 27 |  [2] 68  Official Finish Time: 28.863
3 (4) 157.  KOVALCIK Michal SVK-SKMA SVK 29.828
Split times:   [1] 26 |  [2] 79  Official Finish Time: 29.828
4 (2) 28.  REPKA Nándor HUN-DVTK HUN 35.471
Split times:   [1] 22 |  [2] 53  Official Finish Time: 35.471
RACE: 82    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 158.  MZIGOD Peter SVK-SKMA SVK 28.459
Split times:   [1] 28 |  [2] 08  Official Finish Time: 28.459
2 (3) 73.  GYÖRGY Nimród HUN-JSE HUN 28.492
Split times:   [1] 28 |  [2] 04  Official Finish Time: 28.492
3 (2) 136.  FÜLÖP HOSSZÚ Magor ROU-SCMC ROU 31.970
Split times:   [1] 24 |  [2] 99  Official Finish Time: 31.970
4 (1) 72.  GONDA Gergő HUN-JSE HUN 33.159
Split times:   [1] 24 |  [2] 10  Official Finish Time: 33.159
RACE: 83    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 115.  MORAVCSIK Márk HUN-TDKE HUN 27.054
Split times:   [1] 29 |  [2] 53  Official Finish Time: 27.054
2 (4) 70.  ALI Kristóf HUN-JSE HUN 29.798
Split times:   [1] 26 |  [2] 81  Official Finish Time: 29.798
3 (1) 10.  MUCHKA František CZE-KSB CZE 29.915
Split times:   [1] 26 |  [2] 71  Official Finish Time: 29.915
4 (2) 74.  KÁRMÁN-NAGY Domonkos HUN-JSE HUN 35.761
Split times:   [1] 22 |  [2] 34  Official Finish Time: 35.761
5 (3) 101.  FARAGÓ-SZUHAY Tamás HUN-SZKE HUN 38.543
Split times:   [1] 20 |  [2] 73  Official Finish Time: 38.543
 
JUNIOR F BOYS  SEMI-FINAL  222 m
RACE: 100    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 158.  MZIGOD Peter SVK-SKMA SVK 28.091
Split times:   [1] 28 |  [2] 44  Official Finish Time: 28.091
2 (2) 71.  BALÁZS Levente HUN-JSE HUN 28.319
Split times:   [1] 28 |  [2] 22  Official Finish Time: 28.319
3 (3) 70.  ALI Kristóf HUN-JSE HUN 29.270
Split times:   [1] 27 |  [2] 30  Official Finish Time: 29.270
4 (4) 157.  KOVALCIK Michal SVK-SKMA SVK 29.763
Split times:   [1] 26 |  [2] 85  Official Finish Time: 29.763
RACE: 101    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 115.  MORAVCSIK Márk HUN-TDKE HUN 26.876
Split times:   [1] 29 |  [2] 73  Official Finish Time: 26.876
2 (2) 73.  GYÖRGY Nimród HUN-JSE HUN 28.433
Split times:   [1] 28 |  [2] 10  Official Finish Time: 28.433
3 (4) 10.  MUCHKA František CZE-KSB CZE 29.677
Split times:   [1] 26 |  [2] 92  Official Finish Time: 29.677
4 (3) 42.  VARGA Miron HUN-FTC HUN 42.216
Split times:   [1] 18 |  [2] 93  Official Finish Time: 42.216
 
JUNIOR F BOYS  FINAL  222 m
RACE: 123    HEAT: 1    GROUP: C    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 136.  FÜLÖP HOSSZÚ Magor ROU-SCMC ROU 31.784
Split times:   [1] 25 |  [2] 14  Official Finish Time: 31.784
2 (2) 72.  GONDA Gergő HUN-JSE HUN 33.422
Split times:   [1] 23 |  [2] 91  Official Finish Time: 33.422
3 (3) 28.  REPKA Nándor HUN-DVTK HUN 35.013
Split times:   [1] 22 |  [2] 82  Official Finish Time: 35.013
4 (4) 74.  KÁRMÁN-NAGY Domonkos HUN-JSE HUN 36.043
Split times:   [1] 22 |  [2] 17  Official Finish Time: 36.043
5 (5) 101.  FARAGÓ-SZUHAY Tamás HUN-SZKE HUN 37.945
Split times:   [1] 21 |  [2] 06  Official Finish Time: 37.945
RACE: 124    HEAT: 2    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 42.  VARGA Miron HUN-FTC HUN 28.881
Split times:   [1] 27 |  [2] 67  Official Finish Time: 28.881
2 (2) 10.  MUCHKA František CZE-KSB CZE 29.349
Split times:   [1] 27 |  [2] 23  Official Finish Time: 29.349
3 (3) 157.  KOVALCIK Michal SVK-SKMA SVK 29.889
Split times:   [1] 26 |  [2] 73  Official Finish Time: 29.889
4 (1) 70.  ALI Kristóf HUN-JSE HUN 30.157
Split times:   [1] 26 |  [2] 50  Official Finish Time: 30.157
RACE: 125    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 115.  MORAVCSIK Márk HUN-TDKE HUN 26.633
Split times:   [1] 30 |  [2] 00  Official Finish Time: 26.633
2 (3) 71.  BALÁZS Levente HUN-JSE HUN 32.445
Split times:   [1] 24 |  [2] 63  Official Finish Time: 32.445
3 (2) 158.  MZIGOD Peter SVK-SKMA SVK 34.238
Split times:   [1] 23 |  [2] 34  Official Finish Time: 34.238
4 (4) 73.  GYÖRGY Nimród HUN-JSE HUN 40.974
Split times:   [1] 19 |  [2] 50  Official Finish Time: 40.974
 
3. Distance 
JUNIOR F BOYS  HEATS  333 m
RACE: 184    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 71.  BALÁZS Levente HUN-JSE HUN 41.939
Split times:   [1] 28 |  [2] 57 |  [3] 13.97  Official Finish Time: 41.939
2 (4) 42.  VARGA Miron HUN-FTC HUN 42.157
Split times:   [1] 28 |  [2] 42 |  [3] 14.05  Official Finish Time: 42.157
3 (1) 157.  KOVALCIK Michal SVK-SKMA SVK 43.215
Split times:   [1] 27 |  [2] 72 |  [3] 14.40  Official Finish Time: 43.215
4 (2) 136.  FÜLÖP HOSSZÚ Magor ROU-SCMC ROU 57.228
Split times:   [1] 20 |  [2] 93 |  [3] 19.07  Official Finish Time: 57.228
RACE: 185    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 115.  MORAVCSIK Márk HUN-TDKE HUN 39.253
Split times:   [1] 30 |  [2] 52 |  [3] 13.08  Official Finish Time: 39.253
2 (2) 70.  ALI Kristóf HUN-JSE HUN 42.834
Split times:   [1] 27 |  [2] 97 |  [3] 14.27  Official Finish Time: 42.834
3 (5) 10.  MUCHKA František CZE-KSB CZE 42.926
Split times:   [1] 27 |  [2] 91 |  [3] 14.30  Official Finish Time: 42.926
4 (3) 74.  KÁRMÁN-NAGY Domonkos HUN-JSE HUN 51.681
Split times:   [1] 23 |  [2] 18 |  [3] 17.22  Official Finish Time: 51.681
5 (1) 101.  FARAGÓ-SZUHAY Tamás HUN-SZKE HUN 53.295
Split times:   [1] 22 |  [2] 48 |  [3] 17.76  Official Finish Time: 53.295
RACE: 186    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 158.  MZIGOD Peter SVK-SKMA SVK 41.468
Split times:   [1] 28 |  [2] 89 |  [3] 13.82  Official Finish Time: 41.468
2 (3) 73.  GYÖRGY Nimród HUN-JSE HUN 41.731
Split times:   [1] 28 |  [2] 71 |  [3] 13.91  Official Finish Time: 41.731
3 (1) 72.  GONDA Gergő HUN-JSE HUN 48.878
Split times:   [1] 24 |  [2] 51 |  [3] 16.29  Official Finish Time: 48.878
4 (2) 28.  REPKA Nándor HUN-DVTK HUN 51.340
Split times:   [1] 23 |  [2] 34 |  [3] 17.11  Official Finish Time: 51.340
 
JUNIOR F BOYS  SEMI-FINAL  333 m
RACE: 205    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 158.  MZIGOD Peter SVK-SKMA SVK 41.305
Split times:   [1] 29 |  [2] 00 |  [3] 13.76  Official Finish Time: 41.305
2 (2) 71.  BALÁZS Levente HUN-JSE HUN 41.628
Split times:   [1] 28 |  [2] 78 |  [3] 13.87  Official Finish Time: 41.628
3 (4) 10.  MUCHKA František CZE-KSB CZE 42.474
Split times:   [1] 28 |  [2] 21 |  [3] 14.15  Official Finish Time: 42.474
4 (3) 70.  ALI Kristóf HUN-JSE HUN 44.095
Split times:   [1] 27 |  [2] 17 |  [3] 14.69  Official Finish Time: 44.095
RACE: 206    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 115.  MORAVCSIK Márk HUN-TDKE HUN 39.894
Split times:   [1] 30 |  [2] 03 |  [3] 13.29  Official Finish Time: 39.894
2 (3) 42.  VARGA Miron HUN-FTC HUN 41.297
Split times:   [1] 29 |  [2] 01 |  [3] 13.76  Official Finish Time: 41.297
3 (4) 157.  KOVALCIK Michal SVK-SKMA SVK 59.106
Split times:   [1] 20 |  [2] 27 |  [3] 19.70  Official Finish Time: 59.106
- (2) 73.  GYÖRGY Nimród HUN-JSE HUN PEN. off track->to C
 
JUNIOR F BOYS  FINAL  333 m
RACE: 226    HEAT: 1    GROUP: C    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (6) 73.  GYÖRGY Nimród HUN-JSE HUN 42.741
Split times:   [1] 28 |  [2] 03 |  [3] 14.24  Official Finish Time: 42.741
2 (5) 136.  FÜLÖP HOSSZÚ Magor ROU-SCMC ROU 46.844
Split times:   [1] 25 |  [2] 57 |  [3] 15.61  Official Finish Time: 46.844
3 (1) 72.  GONDA Gergő HUN-JSE HUN 49.242
Split times:   [1] 24 |  [2] 33 |  [3] 16.41  Official Finish Time: 49.242
4 (3) 74.  KÁRMÁN-NAGY Domonkos HUN-JSE HUN 51.573
Split times:   [1] 23 |  [2] 23 |  [3] 17.19  Official Finish Time: 51.573
5 (4) 101.  FARAGÓ-SZUHAY Tamás HUN-SZKE HUN 1:00.986  
Split times:   [1] 19 |  [2] 64 |  [3] 20.32  Official Finish Time: 1:00.986  
6 (2) 28.  REPKA Nándor HUN-DVTK HUN 1:03.127  
Split times:   [1] 18 |  [2] 98 |  [3] 21.04  Official Finish Time: 1:03.127  
RACE: 227    HEAT: 2    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 70.  ALI Kristóf HUN-JSE HUN 43.654
Split times:   [1] 27 |  [2] 44 |  [3] 14.55  Official Finish Time: 43.654
2 (1) 10.  MUCHKA František CZE-KSB CZE 43.731
Split times:   [1] 27 |  [2] 39 |  [3] 14.57  Official Finish Time: 43.731
3 (3) 157.  KOVALCIK Michal SVK-SKMA SVK 44.702
Split times:   [1] 26 |  [2] 80 |  [3] 14.90  Official Finish Time: 44.702
RACE: 228    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 115.  MORAVCSIK Márk HUN-TDKE HUN 39.345
Split times:   [1] 30 |  [2] 45 |  [3] 13.11  Official Finish Time: 39.345
2 (4) 71.  BALÁZS Levente HUN-JSE HUN 41.271
Split times:   [1] 29 |  [2] 03 |  [3] 13.75  Official Finish Time: 41.271
3 (2) 42.  VARGA Miron HUN-FTC HUN 41.311
Split times:   [1] 29 |  [2] 00 |  [3] 13.77  Official Finish Time: 41.311
4 (3) 158.  MZIGOD Peter SVK-SKMA SVK 41.430
Split times:   [1] 28 |  [2] 92 |  [3] 13.80  Official Finish Time: 41.430



4th Jász Cup 2020 Jászberény, 15.02. - 16.02.2020


Overall Classification


JUNIOR F BOYS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 115.  MORAVCSIK Márk HUN-TDKE HUN 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. 71.  BALÁZS Levente HUN-JSE HUN 3. 2. 2. 55 7
3. 158.  MZIGOD Peter SVK-SKMA SVK 2. 3. 4. 42 9
4. 42.  VARGA Miron HUN-FTC HUN 5. 5. 3. 23 13
5. 73.  GYÖRGY Nimród HUN-JSE HUN 4. 4. 8. 16 16
6. 10.  MUCHKA František CZE-KSB CZE 6. 6. 6. 9 18
7. 70.  ALI Kristóf HUN-JSE HUN 8. 8. 5. 7 21
8. 157.  KOVALCIK Michal SVK-SKMA SVK 7. 7. 7. 6 21
9. 136.  FÜLÖP HOSSZÚ Magor ROU-SCMC ROU 11. 9. 9. 29
10. 72.  GONDA Gergő HUN-JSE HUN 9. 10. 10. 29
11. 28.  REPKA Nándor HUN-DVTK HUN 10. 11. 13. 34
12. 74.  KÁRMÁN-NAGY Domonkos HUN-JSE HUN 12. 12. 11. 35
13. 101.  FARAGÓ-SZUHAY Tamás HUN-SZKE HUN 13. 13. 12. 38