4th Jász Cup 2020 Jászberény, 15.02. - 16.02.2020


Heat Results

 
1. Distance 
MEN  HEATS  1500 m
RACE: 31    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (99) 77.  ZSIGÓ Máté HUN-JSE HUN 2:37.541  
Split times:   [1] 1:54.015 (1:54.015) |  [2] 2:04.395 (10.380) |  [3] 2:37.541 (33.146) |  [4] 1:09:53:18.071 |  [8] 2:37.541 |  [9] 2:37.541 |  [10] 34 |  [11] 28 |  [12] 11.25  Official Finish Time: 2:37.541  
2 (99) 76.  ZSIGÓ Bence HUN-JSE HUN 2:37.769  
Split times:   [1] 1:54.155 (1:54.155) |  [2] 2:04.545 (10.390) |  [3] 2:37.769 (33.224) |  [4] 1:09:53:18.071 |  [8] 0.228 |  [9] 0.228 |  [10] 34 |  [11] 23 |  [12] 11.26  Official Finish Time: 2:37.769  
3 (99) 141.  POPOVIC Miodrag SRB SRB 2:39.349  
Split times:   [1] 1:55.249 (1:55.249) |  [2] 2:39.349 (44.100) |  [3] 1:09:53:18.071 |  [7] 1.580 |  [8] 1.580 |  [9] 33 |  [10] 89 |  [11] 11.38  Official Finish Time: 2:39.349  
4 (99) 123.  GERA Márton HUN-TKKSE HUN 2:39.580  
Split times:   [1] 1:55.405 (1:55.405) |  [2] 2:39.580 (44.175) |  [3] 1:09:53:18.071 |  [7] 0.231 |  [8] 0.231 |  [9] 33 |  [10] 84 |  [11] 11.39  Official Finish Time: 2:39.580  
5 (99) 147.  HUŇADY Jakub SVK-PRK SVK 2:44.131  
Split times:   [1] 1:55.875 (1:55.875) |  [2] 2:44.131 (48.256) |  [3] 1:09:53:18.071 |  [7] 4.551 |  [8] 4.551 |  [9] 32 |  [10] 90 |  [11] 11.72  Official Finish Time: 2:44.131  
6 (99) 137.  CSILLAG  Csongor József ROU-SCMC ROU 2:45.570  
Split times:   [1] 1:56.125 (1:56.125) |  [2] 2:45.570 (49.445) |  [3] 1:09:53:18.071 |  [7] 1.439 |  [8] 1.439 |  [9] 32 |  [10] 61 |  [11] 11.82  Official Finish Time: 2:45.570  
7 (99) 43.  BOHN Zsombor HUN-FTC HUN NO TIME finished
 
MEN  FINAL  1500 m
RACE: 57    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 77.  ZSIGÓ Máté HUN-JSE HUN 2:42.470  
Split times:   [1] 33 |  [2] 24 |  [3] 11.60  Official Finish Time: 2:42.470  
2 (2) 76.  ZSIGÓ Bence HUN-JSE HUN 2:42.479  
Split times:   [1] 33 |  [2] 24 |  [3] 11.60  Official Finish Time: 2:42.479  
3 (3) 141.  POPOVIC Miodrag SRB SRB 2:45.109  
Split times:   [1] 32 |  [2] 71 |  [3] 11.79  Official Finish Time: 2:45.109  
4 (5) 147.  HUŇADY Jakub SVK-PRK SVK 2:52.593  
Split times:   [1] 31 |  [2] 29 |  [3] 12.32  Official Finish Time: 2:52.593  
5 (4) 123.  GERA Márton HUN-TKKSE HUN 2:54.213  
Split times:   [1] 2:42.651 (2:42.651) |  [2] 2:54.213 (11.562) |  [3] 1:12:00:13.221 |  [7] 1.620 |  [8] 1.620 |  [9] 31 |  [10] 00 |  [11] 12.44  Official Finish Time: 2:54.213  
6 (6) 137.  CSILLAG  Csongor József ROU-SCMC ROU 2:54.338  
Split times:   [1] 2:54.057 (2:54.057) |  [2] 2:54.338 (0.281) |  [3] 1:12:00:13.221 |  [7] 0.125 |  [8] 0.125 |  [9] 30 |  [10] 97 |  [11] 12.45  Official Finish Time: 2:54.338  
7 (7) 43.  BOHN Zsombor HUN-FTC HUN 3:10.430  
Split times:   [1] 28 |  [2] 36 |  [3] 13.60  Official Finish Time: 3:10.430  
 
2. Distance 
MEN  HEATS  500 m
RACE: 116    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 76.  ZSIGÓ Bence HUN-JSE HUN 46.405
Split times:   [1] 38 |  [2] 79 |  [3] 9.28  Official Finish Time: 46.405
2 (1) 141.  POPOVIC Miodrag SRB SRB 46.473
Split times:   [1] 38 |  [2] 73 |  [3] 9.29  Official Finish Time: 46.473
3 (3) 137.  CSILLAG  Csongor József ROU-SCMC ROU 50.576
Split times:   [1] 35 |  [2] 59 |  [3] 10.11  Official Finish Time: 50.576
4 (4) 43.  BOHN Zsombor HUN-FTC HUN 50.625
Split times:   [1] 35 |  [2] 56 |  [3] 10.12  Official Finish Time: 50.625
RACE: 117    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 77.  ZSIGÓ Máté HUN-JSE HUN 46.124
Split times:   [1] 39 |  [2] 03 |  [3] 9.22  Official Finish Time: 46.124
2 (3) 123.  GERA Márton HUN-TKKSE HUN 47.127
Split times:   [1] 38 |  [2] 20 |  [3] 9.42  Official Finish Time: 47.127
3 (2) 147.  HUŇADY Jakub SVK-PRK SVK 49.689
Split times:   [1] 36 |  [2] 23 |  [3] 9.93  Official Finish Time: 49.689
 
MEN  FINAL B  500 m
RACE: 152    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 147.  HUŇADY Jakub SVK-PRK SVK 49.202
Split times:   [1] 36 |  [2] 58 |  [3] 9.84  Official Finish Time: 49.202
2 (3) 43.  BOHN Zsombor HUN-FTC HUN 51.054
Split times:   [1] 35 |  [2] 26 |  [3] 10.21  Official Finish Time: 51.054
3 (2) 137.  CSILLAG  Csongor József ROU-SCMC ROU 51.550
Split times:   [1] 34 |  [2] 92 |  [3] 10.30  Official Finish Time: 51.550
 
MEN  FINAL  500 m
RACE: 153    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 77.  ZSIGÓ Máté HUN-JSE HUN 46.455
Split times:   [1] 38 |  [2] 75 |  [3] 9.29  Official Finish Time: 46.455
2 (2) 76.  ZSIGÓ Bence HUN-JSE HUN 46.571
Split times:   [1] 38 |  [2] 65 |  [3] 9.31  Official Finish Time: 46.571
3 (3) 141.  POPOVIC Miodrag SRB SRB 48.062
Split times:   [1] 37 |  [2] 45 |  [3] 9.61  Official Finish Time: 48.062
4 (4) 123.  GERA Márton HUN-TKKSE HUN 1:07.652  
Split times:   [1] 26 |  [2] 61 |  [3] 13.53  Official Finish Time: 1:07.652  
 
3. Distance 
MEN  HEATS  1000 m
RACE: 200    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 77.  ZSIGÓ Máté HUN-JSE HUN 2:09.412  
Split times:   [1] 27 |  [2] 82 |  [3] 14.37  Official Finish Time: 2:09.412  
2 (3) 123.  GERA Márton HUN-TKKSE HUN 2:10.188  
Split times:   [1] 27 |  [2] 65 |  [3] 14.46  Official Finish Time: 2:10.188  
3 (2) 147.  HUŇADY Jakub SVK-PRK SVK 2:10.912  
Split times:   [1] 27 |  [2] 50 |  [3] 14.54  Official Finish Time: 2:10.912  
RACE: 201    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 76.  ZSIGÓ Bence HUN-JSE HUN 1:41.684  
Split times:   [1] 35 |  [2] 40 |  [3] 11.29  Official Finish Time: 1:41.684  
2 (3) 141.  POPOVIC Miodrag SRB SRB 1:41.866  
Split times:   [1] 35 |  [2] 34 |  [3] 11.31  Official Finish Time: 1:41.866  
3 (1) 43.  BOHN Zsombor HUN-FTC HUN 1:46.247  
Split times:   [1] 33 |  [2] 88 |  [3] 11.80  Official Finish Time: 1:46.247  
- (2) 137.  CSILLAG  Csongor József ROU-SCMC ROU PEN. no finish->to B
 
MEN  FINAL B  1000 m
RACE: 256    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 147.  HUŇADY Jakub SVK-PRK SVK 2:09.621  
Split times:   [1] 27 |  [2] 77 |  [3] 14.40  Official Finish Time: 2:09.621  
2 (2) 43.  BOHN Zsombor HUN-FTC HUN 2:09.732  
Split times:   [1] 27 |  [2] 75 |  [3] 14.41  Official Finish Time: 2:09.732  
- (1) 137.  CSILLAG  Csongor József ROU-SCMC ROU PEN. no start
 
MEN  FINAL  1000 m
RACE: 257    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 123.  GERA Márton HUN-TKKSE HUN 1:42.704  
Split times:   [1] 35 |  [2] 05 |  [3] 11.41  Official Finish Time: 1:42.704  
2 (1) 76.  ZSIGÓ Bence HUN-JSE HUN 1:42.989  
Split times:   [1] 34 |  [2] 96 |  [3] 11.44  Official Finish Time: 1:42.989  
3 (2) 141.  POPOVIC Miodrag SRB SRB 1:43.199  
Split times:   [1] 34 |  [2] 88 |  [3] 11.46  Official Finish Time: 1:43.199  
4 (3) 77.  ZSIGÓ Máté HUN-JSE HUN 1:43.818  
Split times:   [1] 34 |  [2] 68 |  [3] 11.53  Official Finish Time: 1:43.818  



4th Jász Cup 2020 Jászberény, 15.02. - 16.02.2020


Overall Classification


MEN
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 77.  ZSIGÓ Máté HUN-JSE HUN 1. 1. 4. 76 6
2. 76.  ZSIGÓ Bence HUN-JSE HUN 2. 2. 2. 63 6
3. 123.  GERA Márton HUN-TKKSE HUN 5. 4. 1. 47 10
4. 141.  POPOVIC Miodrag SRB SRB 3. 3. 3. 39 9
5. 147.  HUŇADY Jakub SVK-PRK SVK 4. 5. 5. 8 14
6. 137.  CSILLAG  Csongor József ROU-SCMC ROU 6. 7. 7. 3 20
7. 43.  BOHN Zsombor HUN-FTC HUN 7. 6. 6. 2 19