4th Jász Cup 2020 Jászberény, 15.02. - 16.02.2020


Heat Results

 
1. Distance 
LADIES  HEATS  1500 m
RACE: 29    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 110.  TÓTH Eszter HUN-TDKE HUN 3:16.217  
Split times:   [1] 27 |  [2] 52 |  [3] 14.01  Official Finish Time: 3:16.217  
2 (3) 154.  HYMPÁNOVÁ Emma SVK-SKMA SVK 3:16.768  
Split times:   [1] 27 |  [2] 44 |  [3] 14.05  Official Finish Time: 3:16.768  
3 (5) 86.  NAGY Netti HUN-MTK HUN 3:17.025  
Split times:   [1] 27 |  [2] 41 |  [3] 14.07  Official Finish Time: 3:17.025  
4 (4) 32.  PALKOVICS Bianka HUN-FTC HUN 3:17.115  
Split times:   [1] 27 |  [2] 40 |  [3] 14.07  Official Finish Time: 3:17.115  
5 (6) 84.  DOBROVITS Ilona Ilka HUN-MTK HUN 3:26.647  
Split times:   [1] 26 |  [2] 13 |  [3] 14.76  Official Finish Time: 3:26.647  
6 (1) 58.  FODOR Fruzsina HUN-JSE HUN 3:32.596  
Split times:   [1] 25 |  [2] 40 |  [3] 15.18  Official Finish Time: 3:32.596  
RACE: 30    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 83.  DOBRÁN Fanni HUN-MTK HUN 3:03.411  
Split times:   [1] 29 |  [2] 44 |  [3] 13.10  Official Finish Time: 3:03.411  
2 (5) 139.  JASIC Petra SRB SRB 3:03.518  
Split times:   [1] 29 |  [2] 43 |  [3] 13.10  Official Finish Time: 3:03.518  
3 (3) 85.  NAGY Anna Kerubina HUN-MTK HUN 3:04.160  
Split times:   [1] 29 |  [2] 32 |  [3] 13.15  Official Finish Time: 3:04.160  
4 (4) 135.  PONGRÁCZ-VÁKÁR Krisztina ROU-SCMC ROU 3:07.393  
Split times:   [1] 28 |  [2] 82 |  [3] 13.38  Official Finish Time: 3:07.393  
5 (1) 25.  BODNÁR Emma HUN-DVTK HUN 3:17.198  
Split times:   [1] 27 |  [2] 38 |  [3] 14.08  Official Finish Time: 3:17.198  
 
LADIES  FINAL  1500 m
RACE: 55    HEAT: 1    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 32.  PALKOVICS Bianka HUN-FTC HUN 2:58.009  
Split times:   [1] 30 |  [2] 34 |  [3] 12.71  Official Finish Time: 2:58.009  
2 (1) 135.  PONGRÁCZ-VÁKÁR Krisztina ROU-SCMC ROU 2:58.745  
Split times:   [1] 30 |  [2] 21 |  [3] 12.76  Official Finish Time: 2:58.745  
3 (4) 84.  DOBROVITS Ilona Ilka HUN-MTK HUN 3:00.088  
Split times:   [1] 29 |  [2] 99 |  [3] 12.86  Official Finish Time: 3:00.088  
4 (3) 25.  BODNÁR Emma HUN-DVTK HUN 3:07.087  
Split times:   [1] 28 |  [2] 86 |  [3] 13.36  Official Finish Time: 3:07.087  
5 (5) 58.  FODOR Fruzsina HUN-JSE HUN 3:14.165  
Split times:   [1] 27 |  [2] 81 |  [3] 13.86  Official Finish Time: 3:14.165  
RACE: 56    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 110.  TÓTH Eszter HUN-TDKE HUN 3:08.548  
Split times:   [1] 28 |  [2] 64 |  [3] 13.46  Official Finish Time: 3:08.548  
2 (5) 154.  HYMPÁNOVÁ Emma SVK-SKMA SVK 3:08.693  
Split times:   [1] 28 |  [2] 62 |  [3] 13.47  Official Finish Time: 3:08.693  
3 (2) 139.  JASIC Petra SRB SRB 3:08.996  
Split times:   [1] 28 |  [2] 57 |  [3] 13.49  Official Finish Time: 3:08.996  
4 (6) 86.  NAGY Netti HUN-MTK HUN 3:09.118  
Split times:   [1] 28 |  [2] 55 |  [3] 13.50  Official Finish Time: 3:09.118  
5 (3) 85.  NAGY Anna Kerubina HUN-MTK HUN 3:16.052  
Split times:   [1] 27 |  [2] 54 |  [3] 14.00  Official Finish Time: 3:16.052  
6 (1) 83.  DOBRÁN Fanni HUN-MTK HUN 3:48.701  
Split times:   [1] 23 |  [2] 61 |  [3] 16.33  Official Finish Time: 3:48.701  
 
2. Distance 
LADIES  HEATS  500 m
RACE: 94    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 154.  HYMPÁNOVÁ Emma SVK-SKMA SVK 50.715
Split times:   [1] 35 |  [2] 49 |  [3] 10.14  Official Finish Time: 50.715
2 (3) 85.  NAGY Anna Kerubina HUN-MTK HUN 50.937
Split times:   [1] 35 |  [2] 34 |  [3] 10.18  Official Finish Time: 50.937
3 (4) 135.  PONGRÁCZ-VÁKÁR Krisztina ROU-SCMC ROU 53.439
Split times:   [1] 33 |  [2] 68 |  [3] 10.68  Official Finish Time: 53.439
4 (1) 58.  FODOR Fruzsina HUN-JSE HUN 56.254
Split times:   [1] 32 |  [2] 00 |  [3] 11.25  Official Finish Time: 56.254
RACE: 95    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 84.  DOBROVITS Ilona Ilka HUN-MTK HUN 56.769
Split times:   [1] 31 |  [2] 71 |  [3] 11.35  Official Finish Time: 56.769
2 (1) 139.  JASIC Petra SRB SRB 57.188
Split times:   [1] 31 |  [2] 48 |  [3] 11.43  Official Finish Time: 57.188
3 (4) 86.  NAGY Netti HUN-MTK HUN 57.573
Split times:   [1] 31 |  [2] 27 |  [3] 11.51  Official Finish Time: 57.573
4 (2) 25.  BODNÁR Emma HUN-DVTK HUN 57.669
Split times:   [1] 31 |  [2] 21 |  [3] 11.53  Official Finish Time: 57.669
RACE: 96    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 110.  TÓTH Eszter HUN-TDKE HUN 49.373
Split times:   [1] 36 |  [2] 46 |  [3] 9.87  Official Finish Time: 49.373
2 (3) 83.  DOBRÁN Fanni HUN-MTK HUN 50.707
Split times:   [1] 35 |  [2] 50 |  [3] 10.14  Official Finish Time: 50.707
3 (2) 32.  PALKOVICS Bianka HUN-FTC HUN 50.826
Split times:   [1] 35 |  [2] 42 |  [3] 10.16  Official Finish Time: 50.826
 
LADIES  SEMI-FINAL  500 m
RACE: 114    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 154.  HYMPÁNOVÁ Emma SVK-SKMA SVK 50.248
Split times:   [1] 35 |  [2] 82 |  [3] 10.04  Official Finish Time: 50.248
2 (4) 139.  JASIC Petra SRB SRB 50.384
Split times:   [1] 35 |  [2] 73 |  [3] 10.07  Official Finish Time: 50.384
3 (2) 32.  PALKOVICS Bianka HUN-FTC HUN 50.428
Split times:   [1] 35 |  [2] 70 |  [3] 10.08  Official Finish Time: 50.428
4 (3) 84.  DOBROVITS Ilona Ilka HUN-MTK HUN 56.911
Split times:   [1] 31 |  [2] 63 |  [3] 11.38  Official Finish Time: 56.911
RACE: 115    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 110.  TÓTH Eszter HUN-TDKE HUN 49.122
Split times:   [1] 36 |  [2] 64 |  [3] 9.82  Official Finish Time: 49.122
2 (3) 85.  NAGY Anna Kerubina HUN-MTK HUN 50.237
Split times:   [1] 35 |  [2] 83 |  [3] 10.04  Official Finish Time: 50.237
3 (2) 83.  DOBRÁN Fanni HUN-MTK HUN 50.739
Split times:   [1] 35 |  [2] 48 |  [3] 10.14  Official Finish Time: 50.739
4 (4) 135.  PONGRÁCZ-VÁKÁR Krisztina ROU-SCMC ROU 53.134
Split times:   [1] 33 |  [2] 88 |  [3] 10.62  Official Finish Time: 53.134
 
LADIES  FINAL  500 m
RACE: 149    HEAT: 1    GROUP: C    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 86.  NAGY Netti HUN-MTK HUN 56.799
Split times:   [1] 31 |  [2] 69 |  [3] 11.35  Official Finish Time: 56.799
2 (3) 25.  BODNÁR Emma HUN-DVTK HUN 57.655
Split times:   [1] 31 |  [2] 22 |  [3] 11.53  Official Finish Time: 57.655
3 (1) 58.  FODOR Fruzsina HUN-JSE HUN NO TIME finished
RACE: 150    HEAT: 2    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 83.  DOBRÁN Fanni HUN-MTK HUN 51.242
Split times:   [1] 35 |  [2] 13 |  [3] 10.24  Official Finish Time: 51.242
2 (1) 32.  PALKOVICS Bianka HUN-FTC HUN 51.586
Split times:   [1] 34 |  [2] 89 |  [3] 10.31  Official Finish Time: 51.586
3 (3) 135.  PONGRÁCZ-VÁKÁR Krisztina ROU-SCMC ROU 52.478
Split times:   [1] 34 |  [2] 30 |  [3] 10.49  Official Finish Time: 52.478
4 (4) 84.  DOBROVITS Ilona Ilka HUN-MTK HUN 58.348
Split times:   [1] 30 |  [2] 85 |  [3] 11.66  Official Finish Time: 58.348
RACE: 151    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 110.  TÓTH Eszter HUN-TDKE HUN 48.948
Split times:   [1] 36 |  [2] 77 |  [3] 9.78  Official Finish Time: 48.948
2 (3) 154.  HYMPÁNOVÁ Emma SVK-SKMA SVK 50.452
Split times:   [1] 35 |  [2] 68 |  [3] 10.09  Official Finish Time: 50.452
3 (4) 139.  JASIC Petra SRB SRB 50.468
Split times:   [1] 35 |  [2] 67 |  [3] 10.09  Official Finish Time: 50.468
4 (2) 85.  NAGY Anna Kerubina HUN-MTK HUN 50.771
Split times:   [1] 35 |  [2] 45 |  [3] 10.15  Official Finish Time: 50.771
 
3. Distance 
LADIES  HEATS  1000 m
RACE: 197    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 83.  DOBRÁN Fanni HUN-MTK HUN 1:50.776  
Split times:   [1] 32 |  [2] 50 |  [3] 12.30  Official Finish Time: 1:50.776  
2 (1) 154.  HYMPÁNOVÁ Emma SVK-SKMA SVK 1:51.454  
Split times:   [1] 32 |  [2] 30 |  [3] 12.38  Official Finish Time: 1:51.454  
3 (4) 135.  PONGRÁCZ-VÁKÁR Krisztina ROU-SCMC ROU 1:53.449  
Split times:   [1] 31 |  [2] 73 |  [3] 12.60  Official Finish Time: 1:53.449  
- (2) 58.  FODOR Fruzsina HUN-JSE HUN PEN. no finish->to C
RACE: 198    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 110.  TÓTH Eszter HUN-TDKE HUN 1:52.348  
Split times:   [1] 32 |  [2] 04 |  [3] 12.48  Official Finish Time: 1:52.348  
2 (1) 86.  NAGY Netti HUN-MTK HUN 1:52.814  
Split times:   [1] 31 |  [2] 91 |  [3] 12.53  Official Finish Time: 1:52.814  
3 (3) 32.  PALKOVICS Bianka HUN-FTC HUN 1:52.929  
Split times:   [1] 31 |  [2] 88 |  [3] 12.54  Official Finish Time: 1:52.929  
RACE: 199    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 139.  JASIC Petra SRB SRB 1:53.722  
Split times:   [1] 31 |  [2] 66 |  [3] 12.63  Official Finish Time: 1:53.722  
2 (2) 85.  NAGY Anna Kerubina HUN-MTK HUN 1:55.729  
Split times:   [1] 31 |  [2] 11 |  [3] 12.85  Official Finish Time: 1:55.729  
3 (4) 84.  DOBROVITS Ilona Ilka HUN-MTK HUN 1:58.538  
Split times:   [1] 30 |  [2] 37 |  [3] 13.17  Official Finish Time: 1:58.538  
4 (3) 25.  BODNÁR Emma HUN-DVTK HUN 2:00.391  
Split times:   [1] 29 |  [2] 90 |  [3] 13.37  Official Finish Time: 2:00.391  
 
LADIES  SEMI-FINAL  1000 m
RACE: 219    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 139.  JASIC Petra SRB SRB 1:47.030  
Split times:   [1] 33 |  [2] 64 |  [3] 11.89  Official Finish Time: 1:47.030  
2 (1) 110.  TÓTH Eszter HUN-TDKE HUN 1:47.212  
Split times:   [1] 33 |  [2] 58 |  [3] 11.91  Official Finish Time: 1:47.212  
3 (4) 85.  NAGY Anna Kerubina HUN-MTK HUN 1:51.029  
Split times:   [1] 32 |  [2] 42 |  [3] 12.33  Official Finish Time: 1:51.029  
4 (2) 32.  PALKOVICS Bianka HUN-FTC HUN 1:52.338  
Split times:   [1] 32 |  [2] 05 |  [3] 12.48  Official Finish Time: 1:52.338  
RACE: 220    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 83.  DOBRÁN Fanni HUN-MTK HUN 2:04.889  
Split times:   [1] 28 |  [2] 83 |  [3] 13.87  Official Finish Time: 2:04.889  
2 (2) 154.  HYMPÁNOVÁ Emma SVK-SKMA SVK 2:05.075  
Split times:   [1] 28 |  [2] 78 |  [3] 13.89  Official Finish Time: 2:05.075  
3 (3) 86.  NAGY Netti HUN-MTK HUN 2:09.515  
Split times:   [1] 27 |  [2] 80 |  [3] 14.39  Official Finish Time: 2:09.515  
4 (4) 135.  PONGRÁCZ-VÁKÁR Krisztina ROU-SCMC ROU 2:29.523  
Split times:   [1] 24 |  [2] 08 |  [3] 16.61  Official Finish Time: 2:29.523  
 
LADIES  FINAL  1000 m
RACE: 253    HEAT: 1    GROUP: C    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 25.  BODNÁR Emma HUN-DVTK HUN 2:00.501  
Split times:   [1] 29 |  [2] 88 |  [3] 13.38  Official Finish Time: 2:00.501  
2 (3) 58.  FODOR Fruzsina HUN-JSE HUN 2:06.189  
Split times:   [1] 28 |  [2] 53 |  [3] 14.02  Official Finish Time: 2:06.189  
3 (1) 84.  DOBROVITS Ilona Ilka HUN-MTK HUN 2:31.825  
Split times:   [1] 23 |  [2] 71 |  [3] 16.86  Official Finish Time: 2:31.825  
RACE: 254    HEAT: 2    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 86.  NAGY Netti HUN-MTK HUN NO TIME
Split times:   [1] 29 |  [2] 95 |  [3] 13.35  Official Finish Time: NO TIME
2 (2) 32.  PALKOVICS Bianka HUN-FTC HUN NO TIME
Split times:   [1] 29 |  [2] 92 |  [3] 13.36  Official Finish Time: NO TIME
3 (1) 85.  NAGY Anna Kerubina HUN-MTK HUN NO TIME
Split times:   [1] 29 |  [2] 74 |  [3] 13.45  Official Finish Time: NO TIME
4 (4) 135.  PONGRÁCZ-VÁKÁR Krisztina ROU-SCMC ROU NO TIME
Split times:   [1] 29 |  [2] 34 |  [3] 13.63  Official Finish Time: NO TIME
RACE: 255    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 110.  TÓTH Eszter HUN-TDKE HUN 2:13.322  
Split times:   [1] 27 |  [2] 00 |  [3] 14.81  Official Finish Time: 2:13.322  
2 (3) 83.  DOBRÁN Fanni HUN-MTK HUN 2:14.551  
Split times:   [1] 26 |  [2] 76 |  [3] 14.95  Official Finish Time: 2:14.551  
3 (1) 139.  JASIC Petra SRB SRB 2:14.608  
Split times:   [1] 26 |  [2] 74 |  [3] 14.95  Official Finish Time: 2:14.608  
4 (4) 154.  HYMPÁNOVÁ Emma SVK-SKMA SVK 2:15.009  
Split times:   [1] 26 |  [2] 67 |  [3] 15.00  Official Finish Time: 2:15.009  



4th Jász Cup 2020 Jászberény, 15.02. - 16.02.2020


Overall Classification


LADIES
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 110.  TÓTH Eszter HUN-TDKE HUN 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. 154.  HYMPÁNOVÁ Emma SVK-SKMA SVK 2. 2. 4. 50 8
3. 139.  JASIC Petra SRB SRB 3. 3. 3. 39 9
4. 83.  DOBRÁN Fanni HUN-MTK HUN 6. 5. 2. 29 13
5. 85.  NAGY Anna Kerubina HUN-MTK HUN 5. 4. 7. 15 16
6. 86.  NAGY Netti HUN-MTK HUN 4. 9. 5. 13 18
7. 32.  PALKOVICS Bianka HUN-FTC HUN 7. 6. 6. 8 19
8. 135.  PONGRÁCZ-VÁKÁR Krisztina ROU-SCMC ROU 8. 7. 8. 4 23
9. 84.  DOBROVITS Ilona Ilka HUN-MTK HUN 9. 8. 11. 1 28
10. 25.  BODNÁR Emma HUN-DVTK HUN 10. 10. 9. 29
11. 58.  FODOR Fruzsina HUN-JSE HUN 11. 11. 10. 32