|
1. Distance |
JUNIOR F HEATS 500 m |
|
RACE: 1 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(5) |
22. |
KOPRIVNJAK Rene |
CRO-MET |
|
58.674 |
|
Split times: [1] 30 | [2] 68 Official Finish Time: 58.674 |
|
2 |
(2) |
23. |
OPUHAČ Marko |
CRO-MET |
|
58.747 |
|
Split times: [1] 30 | [2] 64 Official Finish Time: 58.747 |
|
3 |
(1) |
24. |
UREK Petar |
CRO-MET |
|
1:11.997 |
|
Split times: [1] 25 | [2] 00 Official Finish Time: 1:11.997 |
|
4 |
(3) |
4. |
TOILA Mihai-Alexandru |
AUT-GSD |
|
1:16.475 |
|
Split times: [1] 23 | [2] 54 Official Finish Time: 1:16.475 |
|
5 |
(4) |
2. |
GAINUSA Soraya-Gabriela |
AUT-GSD |
|
1:16.537 |
|
Split times: [1] 23 | [2] 52 Official Finish Time: 1:16.537 |
|
6 |
(6) |
18. |
TRGOVČEVIĆ Ivona |
CRO-MET |
|
1:17.587 |
|
Split times: [1] 23 | [2] 20 Official Finish Time: 1:17.587 |
|
|
JUNIOR F FINAL 500 m |
|
RACE: 10 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
23. |
OPUHAČ Marko |
CRO-MET |
|
59.332 |
|
Split times: [1] 30 | [2] 34 Official Finish Time: 59.332 |
|
2 |
(1) |
22. |
KOPRIVNJAK Rene |
CRO-MET |
|
59.765 |
|
Split times: [1] 30 | [2] 12 Official Finish Time: 59.765 |
|
3 |
(3) |
24. |
UREK Petar |
CRO-MET |
|
1:14.981 |
|
Split times: [1] 24 | [2] 01 Official Finish Time: 1:14.981 |
|
4 |
(6) |
18. |
TRGOVČEVIĆ Ivona |
CRO-MET |
|
1:15.779 |
|
Split times: [1] 23 | [2] 75 Official Finish Time: 1:15.779 |
|
5 |
(5) |
2. |
GAINUSA Soraya-Gabriela |
AUT-GSD |
|
1:19.858 |
|
Split times: [1] 22 | [2] 54 Official Finish Time: 1:19.858 |
|
6 |
(4) |
4. |
TOILA Mihai-Alexandru |
AUT-GSD |
|
1:22.764 |
|
Split times: [1] 21 | [2] 75 Official Finish Time: 1:22.764 |
|
|
2. Distance |
JUNIOR F HEATS 222 m |
|
RACE: 23 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
22. |
KOPRIVNJAK Rene |
CRO-MET |
|
27.614 |
|
Split times: [1] 28 | [2] 94 Official Finish Time: 27.614 |
|
2 |
(4) |
24. |
UREK Petar |
CRO-MET |
|
33.178 |
|
Split times: [1] 24 | [2] 08 Official Finish Time: 33.178 |
|
3 |
(1) |
4. |
TOILA Mihai-Alexandru |
AUT-GSD |
|
34.691 |
|
Split times: [1] 23 | [2] 03 Official Finish Time: 34.691 |
|
4 |
(6) |
2. |
GAINUSA Soraya-Gabriela |
AUT-GSD |
|
34.812 |
|
Split times: [1] 22 | [2] 95 Official Finish Time: 34.812 |
|
5 |
(5) |
18. |
TRGOVČEVIĆ Ivona |
CRO-MET |
|
34.870 |
|
Split times: [1] 22 | [2] 91 Official Finish Time: 34.870 |
|
6 |
(3) |
23. |
OPUHAČ Marko |
CRO-MET |
|
56.982 |
|
Split times: [1] 14 | [2] 02 Official Finish Time: 56.982 |
|
|
JUNIOR F FINAL 222 m |
|
RACE: 33 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
22. |
KOPRIVNJAK Rene |
CRO-MET |
|
27.232 |
|
Split times: [1] 29 | [2] 34 Official Finish Time: 27.232 |
|
2 |
(6) |
23. |
OPUHAČ Marko |
CRO-MET |
|
27.357 |
|
Split times: [1] 29 | [2] 21 Official Finish Time: 27.357 |
|
3 |
(2) |
24. |
UREK Petar |
CRO-MET |
|
33.354 |
|
Split times: [1] 23 | [2] 96 Official Finish Time: 33.354 |
|
4 |
(3) |
4. |
TOILA Mihai-Alexandru |
AUT-GSD |
|
34.602 |
|
Split times: [1] 23 | [2] 09 Official Finish Time: 34.602 |
|
5 |
(4) |
2. |
GAINUSA Soraya-Gabriela |
AUT-GSD |
|
34.702 |
|
Split times: [1] 23 | [2] 03 Official Finish Time: 34.702 |
|
6 |
(5) |
18. |
TRGOVČEVIĆ Ivona |
CRO-MET |
|
34.911 |
|
Split times: [1] 22 | [2] 89 Official Finish Time: 34.911 |
|
|
3. Distance |
JUNIOR F HEATS 333 m |
|
RACE: 51 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
22. |
KOPRIVNJAK Rene |
CRO-MET |
|
39.752 |
|
Split times: [1] 30 | [2] 14 Official Finish Time: 39.752 |
|
2 |
(1) |
23. |
OPUHAČ Marko |
CRO-MET |
|
39.889 |
|
Split times: [1] 30 | [2] 03 Official Finish Time: 39.889 |
|
3 |
(6) |
24. |
UREK Petar |
CRO-MET |
|
47.413 |
|
Split times: [1] 25 | [2] 27 Official Finish Time: 47.413 |
|
4 |
(5) |
18. |
TRGOVČEVIĆ Ivona |
CRO-MET |
|
47.856 |
|
Split times: [1] 25 | [2] 03 Official Finish Time: 47.856 |
|
5 |
(3) |
2. |
GAINUSA Soraya-Gabriela |
AUT-GSD |
|
49.191 |
|
Split times: [1] 24 | [2] 35 Official Finish Time: 49.191 |
|
- |
(4) |
4. |
TOILA Mihai-Alexandru |
AUT-GSD |
|
- |
no start |
|
JUNIOR F FINAL 333 m |
|
RACE: 61 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
22. |
KOPRIVNJAK Rene |
CRO-MET |
|
39.485 |
|
Split times: [1] 30 | [2] 34 Official Finish Time: 39.485 |
|
2 |
(2) |
23. |
OPUHAČ Marko |
CRO-MET |
|
39.574 |
|
Split times: [1] 30 | [2] 27 Official Finish Time: 39.574 |
|
3 |
(3) |
24. |
UREK Petar |
CRO-MET |
|
48.520 |
|
Split times: [1] 24 | [2] 69 Official Finish Time: 48.520 |
|
4 |
(4) |
18. |
TRGOVČEVIĆ Ivona |
CRO-MET |
|
1:00.125 |
|
Split times: [1] 19 | [2] 93 Official Finish Time: 1:00.125 |
|
5 |
(5) |
2. |
GAINUSA Soraya-Gabriela |
AUT-GSD |
|
1:08.555 |
|
Split times: [1] 17 | [2] 48 Official Finish Time: 1:08.555 |
|