|
3. Distance |
JUNIOR C BOYS SERIE 1000 m |
|
RACE: 116 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
87. |
MUCHLADO Adam |
POL-STOCZ |
|
1:42.699 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.967 (14.967) | [2] 26.396 (11.429) | [3] 37.071 (10.675) | [4] 47.773 (10.702) | [5] 58.620 (10.847) | [6] 1:09.380 (10.760) | [7] 1:20.301 (10.921) | [8] 1:31.581 (11.280) | [9] 1:42.699 (11.118) Official Finish Time: 1:42.699 |
|
2 |
(5) |
45. |
SAKOWICZ Aleksander |
POL-GIZ |
|
1:43.841 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.181 (15.181) | [2] 26.574 (11.393) | [3] 37.196 (10.622) | [4] 47.992 (10.796) | [5] 58.763 (10.771) | [6] 1:09.570 (10.807) | [7] 1:20.494 (10.924) | [8] 1:31.880 (11.386) | [9] 1:43.841 (11.961) Official Finish Time: 1:43.841 |
|
3 |
(3) |
85. |
DOŁKOWSKI Jakub |
POL-STOCZ |
|
1:46.002 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.476 (15.476) | [2] 26.937 (11.461) | [3] 37.874 (10.937) | [4] 48.880 (11.006) | [5] 1:00.237 (11.357) | [6] 1:11.678 (11.441) | [7] 1:23.003 (11.325) | [8] 1:34.511 (11.508) | [9] 1:46.002 (11.491) Official Finish Time: 1:46.002 |
|
4 |
(2) |
86. |
DOŁKOWSKI Mateusz |
POL-STOCZ |
|
1:46.093 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.229 (15.229) | [2] 26.797 (11.568) | [3] 37.758 (10.961) | [4] 48.803 (11.045) | [5] 1:00.112 (11.309) | [6] 1:11.686 (11.574) | [7] 1:23.698 (12.012) | [8] 1:35.849 (12.151) | [9] 1:46.093 (10.244) Official Finish Time: 1:46.093 |
|
5 |
(1) |
20. |
WYSZYŃSKI Ryszard |
POL-BLYSKD |
|
1:59.375 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.048 (16.048) | [2] 27.986 (11.938) | [3] 39.998 (12.012) | [4] 52.245 (12.247) | [5] 1:05.006 (12.761) | [6] 1:18.221 (13.215) | [7] 1:32.029 (13.808) | [8] 1:46.105 (14.076) | [9] 1:59.375 (13.270) Official Finish Time: 1:59.375 |
|
|
JUNIOR C BOYS FINAŁ 1000 m |
|
RACE: 123 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
87. |
MUCHLADO Adam |
POL-STOCZ |
|
1:37.191 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.789 (13.789) | [2] 24.166 (10.377) | [3] 34.313 (10.147) | [4] 44.408 (10.095) | [5] 54.776 (10.368) | [6] 1:05.281 (10.505) | [7] 1:15.834 (10.553) | [8] 1:26.502 (10.668) | [9] 1:37.191 (10.688) Official Finish Time: 1:37.191 |
|
2 |
(2) |
45. |
SAKOWICZ Aleksander |
POL-GIZ |
|
1:42.320 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.089 (14.089) | [2] 24.384 (10.295) | [3] 34.494 (10.110) | [4] 44.878 (10.384) | [5] 55.639 (10.761) | [6] 1:06.663 (11.024) | [7] 1:18.210 (11.547) | [8] 1:30.231 (12.021) | [9] 1:42.320 (12.088) Official Finish Time: 1:42.320 |
|
3 |
(3) |
85. |
DOŁKOWSKI Jakub |
POL-STOCZ |
|
1:43.609 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.377 (14.377) | [2] 25.186 (10.809) | [3] 35.898 (10.712) | [4] 46.681 (10.783) | [5] 57.546 (10.865) | [6] 1:08.763 (11.217) | [7] 1:20.273 (11.510) | [8] 1:31.890 (11.617) | [9] 1:43.609 (11.718) Official Finish Time: 1:43.609 |
|
4 |
(4) |
86. |
DOŁKOWSKI Mateusz |
POL-STOCZ |
|
1:44.755 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.255 (14.255) | [2] 25.083 (10.828) | [3] 36.078 (10.995) | [4] 47.176 (11.098) | [5] 58.334 (11.158) | [6] 1:09.603 (11.269) | [7] 1:21.075 (11.472) | [8] 1:32.853 (11.778) | [9] 1:44.755 (11.901) Official Finish Time: 1:44.755 |
|
5 |
(5) |
20. |
WYSZYŃSKI Ryszard |
POL-BLYSKD |
|
2:00.219 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.437 (15.437) | [2] 27.192 (11.755) | [3] 39.282 (12.090) | [4] 51.654 (12.372) | [5] 1:04.225 (12.571) | [6] 1:17.855 (13.630) | [7] 1:31.611 (13.756) | [8] 1:45.684 (14.073) | [9] 2:00.219 (14.534) Official Finish Time: 2:00.219 |
|