|
1. Distance |
JUNIOR F BOYS SEMI-FINAL 500 m |
|
RACE: 31 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
5. |
NIEVES Henry |
AUS |
|
1:01.261 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.715 (9.715) | [2] 22.882 (13.167) | [3] 35.202 (12.320) | [4] 48.224 (13.022) | [5] 1:01.261 (13.036) Official Finish Time: 1:01.261 |
|
2 |
(2) |
73. |
MANDGE Siddhant |
IND |
|
1:04.433 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.533 (9.533) | [2] 22.848 (13.315) | [3] 36.260 (13.412) | [4] 50.092 (13.832) | [5] 1:04.433 (14.340) Official Finish Time: 1:04.433 |
|
3 |
(4) |
74. |
SATPUTE Naman |
IND |
|
1:10.106 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.362 (10.362) | [2] 24.860 (14.498) | [3] 39.596 (14.736) | [4] 54.467 (14.871) | [5] 1:10.106 (15.638) Official Finish Time: 1:10.106 |
|
4 |
(6) |
7. |
MOFAN Tong |
CHN |
|
1:15.943 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.898 (10.898) | [2] 26.597 (15.699) | [3] 42.579 (15.982) | [4] 59.073 (16.494) | [5] 1:15.943 (16.869) Official Finish Time: 1:15.943 |
|
5 |
(3) |
66. |
BARATH Ayush |
IND |
|
1:17.364 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.926 (9.926) | [2] 23.572 (13.646) | [3] 45.036 (21.464) | [4] 1:00.956 (15.920) | [5] 1:17.364 (16.407) Official Finish Time: 1:17.364 |
|
6 |
(5) |
185. |
CHAN Leng Wu |
SGP |
|
1:19.099 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.964 (15.964) | [2] 31.777 (15.813) | [3] 47.006 (15.229) | [4] 1:02.714 (15.708) | [5] 1:19.099 (16.384) Official Finish Time: 1:19.099 |
|
|
RACE: 32 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
71. |
KULKARNI Ojas |
IND |
|
1:00.753 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.080 (9.080) | [2] 21.304 (12.224) | [3] 33.609 (12.305) | [4] 46.562 (12.953) | [5] 1:00.753 (14.191) Official Finish Time: 1:00.753 |
|
2 |
(3) |
201. |
CHAROENKOOPT Ken |
THA |
|
1:08.452 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.385 (10.385) | [2] 25.066 (14.681) | [3] 39.432 (14.366) | [4] 53.848 (14.416) | [5] 1:08.452 (14.604) Official Finish Time: 1:08.452 |
|
3 |
(4) |
70. |
KHANKHOJE Reyansh |
IND |
|
1:10.055 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.058 (10.058) | [2] 24.906 (14.848) | [3] 39.919 (15.013) | [4] 54.564 (14.645) | [5] 1:10.055 (15.491) Official Finish Time: 1:10.055 |
|
4 |
(2) |
65. |
BAHULIKAR Aaryan |
IND |
|
1:10.417 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.528 (10.528) | [2] 25.202 (14.674) | [3] 40.114 (14.912) | [4] 54.909 (14.795) | [5] 1:10.417 (15.508) Official Finish Time: 1:10.417 |
|
5 |
(5) |
69. |
KEDARI Rajveer |
IND |
|
1:11.598 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.629 (10.629) | [2] 25.760 (15.131) | [3] 40.443 (14.683) | [4] 55.822 (15.379) | [5] 1:11.598 (15.776) Official Finish Time: 1:11.598 |
|
6 |
(6) |
67. |
CHAVAN Pruthviraj |
IND |
|
1:24.008 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.096 (11.096) | [2] 27.704 (16.608) | [3] 45.626 (17.922) | [4] 1:04.755 (19.129) | [5] 1:24.008 (19.253) Official Finish Time: 1:24.008 |
|
|
RACE: 33 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
100. |
CHENG Kai Fung Jayden |
MAS |
|
1:05.308 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.469 (9.469) | [2] 22.254 (12.785) | [3] 35.852 (13.598) | [4] 50.368 (14.516) | [5] 1:05.308 (14.939) Official Finish Time: 1:05.308 |
|
2 |
(3) |
202. |
NITRANON Pasin |
THA |
|
1:17.642 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.456 (10.456) | [2] 25.110 (14.654) | [3] 39.633 (14.523) | [4] 1:02.178 (22.545) | [5] 1:17.642 (15.463) Official Finish Time: 1:17.642 |
|
3 |
(2) |
161. |
LEOW Li Rul |
MAS |
|
1:21.214 |
advanced |
Split times: [1] 10.171 (10.171) | [2] 25.004 (14.833) | [3] 39.560 (14.556) | [4] 1:03.068 (23.508) | [5] 1:21.214 (18.145) Official Finish Time: 1:21.214 |
|
4 |
(6) |
8. |
PAN Chung Tin Joshua |
GBR |
|
1:24.405 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.130 (12.130) | [2] 28.795 (16.665) | [3] 46.392 (17.597) | [4] 1:04.633 (18.241) | [5] 1:24.405 (19.771) Official Finish Time: 1:24.405 |
|
5 |
(5) |
68. |
INGALEKAR Shourya |
IND |
|
1:26.703 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.294 (10.294) | [2] 24.744 (14.450) | [3] 39.395 (14.651) | [4] 1:06.996 (27.601) | [5] 1:26.703 (19.706) Official Finish Time: 1:26.703 |
|
- |
(4) |
76. |
WAGHMARE Pratyush |
IND |
|
- |
no start |