SEA OPEN SHORT TRACK TROPHY 2020, 04.01. - 05.01.2020


Heat Results

 
1. Distance 
JUNIOR D GIRLS  HEATS  1000 m
RACE: 1    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 195.  KANCHARIN Kodchakon THA THA 1:46.190  
Split times:   [1] 16.625 (16.625) |  [2] 27.489 (10.864) |  [3] 38.382 (10.893) |  [4] 49.474 (11.092) |  [5] 1:00.601 (11.127) |  [6] 1:12.173 (11.572) |  [7] 1:23.671 (11.498) |  [8] 1:34.849 (11.178) |  [9] 1:46.190 (11.340)  Official Finish Time: 1:46.190  
2 (5) 32.  NAYANA SRI Talluri IND IND 2:08.523  
Split times:   [1] 17.821 (17.821) |  [2] 30.946 (13.125) |  [3] 43.866 (12.920) |  [4] 57.104 (13.238) |  [5] 1:11.003 (13.899) |  [6] 1:25.227 (14.224) |  [7] 1:39.724 (14.497) |  [8] 1:53.973 (14.249) |  [9] 2:08.523 (14.549)  Official Finish Time: 2:08.523  
3 (1) 33.  VANDEKAR Ananya IND IND 2:08.857  
Split times:   [1] 17.682 (17.682) |  [2] 31.132 (13.450) |  [3] 44.157 (13.025) |  [4] 57.448 (13.291) |  [5] 1:11.239 (13.791) |  [6] 1:25.495 (14.256) |  [7] 1:39.855 (14.360) |  [8] 1:54.348 (14.493) |  [9] 2:08.857 (14.508)  Official Finish Time: 2:08.857  
4 (2) 85.  XI-ANN Goh MAS MAS 2:15.148  
Split times:   [1] 18.068 (18.068) |  [2] 31.343 (13.275) |  [3] 44.292 (12.949) |  [4] 58.330 (14.038) |  [5] 1:12.793 (14.463) |  [6] 1:27.404 (14.611) |  [7] 1:42.809 (15.405) |  [8] 1:58.860 (16.051) |  [9] 2:15.148 (16.287)  Official Finish Time: 2:15.148  
- (3) 173.  CHUA Kia Yin SGP SGP PEN. no start
RACE: 2    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 172.  CHUA Amelia SGP SGP 1:54.003  
Split times:   [1] 18.052 (18.052) |  [2] 30.959 (12.907) |  [3] 43.161 (12.202) |  [4] 55.061 (11.900) |  [5] 1:06.753 (11.692) |  [6] 1:18.422 (11.669) |  [7] 1:29.777 (11.355) |  [8] 1:41.721 (11.944) |  [9] 1:54.003 (12.281)  Official Finish Time: 1:54.003  
2 (4) 86.  THIN LEN Bryna Ng MAS MAS 1:58.606  
Split times:   [1] 18.235 (18.235) |  [2] 31.074 (12.839) |  [3] 43.289 (12.215) |  [4] 55.201 (11.912) |  [5] 1:06.856 (11.655) |  [6] 1:19.398 (12.542) |  [7] 1:31.779 (12.381) |  [8] 1:44.988 (13.209) |  [9] 1:58.606 (13.617)  Official Finish Time: 1:58.606  
3 (1) 194.  JERMPATJUNYA Atiya THA THA 2:05.099  
Split times:   [1] 18.428 (18.428) |  [2] 31.176 (12.748) |  [3] 43.711 (12.535) |  [4] 56.378 (12.667) |  [5] 1:09.549 (13.171) |  [6] 1:23.238 (13.689) |  [7] 1:36.992 (13.754) |  [8] 1:51.109 (14.117) |  [9] 2:05.099 (13.989)  Official Finish Time: 2:05.099  
4 (3) 31.  M V Vanshika IND IND 2:36.188  
Split times:   [1] 19.340 (19.340) |  [2] 34.207 (14.867) |  [3] 49.954 (15.747) |  [4] 1:06.256 (16.302) |  [5] 1:23.310 (17.054) |  [6] 1:41.118 (17.808) |  [7] 1:58.673 (17.555) |  [8] 2:16.434 (17.761) |  [9] 2:36.188 (19.753)  Official Finish Time: 2:36.188  
 
JUNIOR D GIRLS  FINAL B  1000 m
RACE: 10    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 85.  XI-ANN Goh MAS MAS 2:29.948  
Split times:   [1] 19.139 (19.139) |  [2] 36.542 (17.403) |  [3] 53.932 (17.390) |  [4] 1:10.567 (16.635) |  [5] 1:26.504 (15.937) |  [6] 1:42.377 (15.873) |  [7] 1:57.869 (15.492) |  [8] 2:13.934 (16.065) |  [9] 2:29.948 (16.014)  Official Finish Time: 2:29.948  
2 (2) 31.  M V Vanshika IND IND 2:35.031  
Split times:   [1] 19.367 (19.367) |  [2] 36.736 (17.369) |  [3] 54.154 (17.418) |  [4] 1:10.848 (16.694) |  [5] 1:27.000 (16.152) |  [6] 1:43.482 (16.482) |  [7] 1:59.989 (16.507) |  [8] 2:17.855 (17.866) |  [9] 2:35.031 (17.176)  Official Finish Time: 2:35.031  
 
JUNIOR D GIRLS  FINAL  1000 m
RACE: 11    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 195.  KANCHARIN Kodchakon THA THA 1:54.183  
Split times:   [1] 19.555 (19.555) |  [2] 34.028 (14.473) |  [3] 48.278 (14.250) |  [4] 59.926 (11.648) |  [5] 1:09.877 (9.951) |  [6] 1:20.151 (10.274) |  [7] 1:31.017 (10.866) |  [8] 1:42.660 (11.643) |  [9] 1:54.183 (11.522)  Official Finish Time: 1:54.183  
2 (3) 86.  THIN LEN Bryna Ng MAS MAS 2:00.874  
Split times:   [1] 19.659 (19.659) |  [2] 34.119 (14.460) |  [3] 48.059 (13.940) |  [4] 1:00.994 (12.935) |  [5] 1:12.562 (11.568) |  [6] 1:24.093 (11.531) |  [7] 1:36.089 (11.996) |  [8] 1:48.833 (12.744) |  [9] 2:00.874 (12.040)  Official Finish Time: 2:00.874  
3 (5) 32.  NAYANA SRI Talluri IND IND 2:08.712  
Split times:   [1] 19.815 (19.815) |  [2] 34.218 (14.403) |  [3] 48.337 (14.119) |  [4] 1:01.612 (13.275) |  [5] 1:14.462 (12.850) |  [6] 1:27.738 (13.276) |  [7] 1:41.356 (13.618) |  [8] 1:55.090 (13.734) |  [9] 2:08.712 (13.621)  Official Finish Time: 2:08.712  
4 (6) 33.  VANDEKAR Ananya IND IND 2:09.621  
Split times:   [1] 19.214 (19.214) |  [2] 33.749 (14.535) |  [3] 47.935 (14.186) |  [4] 1:01.569 (13.634) |  [5] 1:14.914 (13.345) |  [6] 1:28.415 (13.501) |  [7] 1:42.180 (13.765) |  [8] 1:55.727 (13.547) |  [9] 2:09.621 (13.893)  Official Finish Time: 2:09.621  
5 (4) 194.  JERMPATJUNYA Atiya THA THA 2:09.875  
Split times:   [1] 19.946 (19.946) |  [2] 33.985 (14.039) |  [3] 48.393 (14.408) |  [4] 1:01.810 (13.417) |  [5] 1:14.910 (13.100) |  [6] 1:28.462 (13.552) |  [7] 1:42.770 (14.308) |  [8] 1:56.511 (13.741) |  [9] 2:09.875 (13.363)  Official Finish Time: 2:09.875  
- (2) 172.  CHUA Amelia SGP SGP PEN. impeding



SEA OPEN SHORT TRACK TROPHY 2020, 04.01. - 05.01.2020


Distance Classification


JUNIOR D GIRLS 1000 m
 
Qualif.-Round Rank   Heat No.  Name Member   FP CDR Time
FINAL
  1. 1. 195.  KANCHARIN Kodchakon THA THA 34 1 1:46.190
  2. 2. 86.  THIN LEN Bryna Ng MAS MAS 21 2 1:58.606
  3. 3. 32.  NAYANA SRI Talluri IND IND 13 3 2:08.523
  4. 4. 33.  VANDEKAR Ananya IND IND 8 4 2:08.857
  5. 5. 194.  JERMPATJUNYA Atiya THA THA 5 5 2:05.099
  6. 172.  CHUA Amelia SGP SGP 6 1:54.003
FINAL B
  7. 1. 85.  XI-ANN Goh MAS MAS 7 2:15.148
  8. 2. 31.  M V Vanshika IND IND 8 2:35.031
HEATS
  173.  CHUA Kia Yin SGP SGP 9 -----