SEA OPEN SHORT TRACK TROPHY 2020, 04.01. - 05.01.2020


Heat Results

 
1. Distance 
JUNIOR E BOYS  HEATS  777 m
RACE: 36    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 62.  SURAPENENI Pranav Madav IND IND 1:35.790  
Split times:   [1] 16.184 (16.184) |  [2] 29.166 (12.982) |  [3] 42.312 (13.146) |  [4] 55.287 (12.975) |  [5] 1:09.304 (14.017) |  [6] 1:22.817 (13.513) |  [7] 1:35.790 (12.973)  Official Finish Time: 1:35.790  
2 (4) 59.  MIRAJE Aryan IND IND 1:36.645  
Split times:   [1] 16.381 (16.381) |  [2] 29.151 (12.770) |  [3] 42.150 (12.999) |  [4] 55.163 (13.013) |  [5] 1:09.177 (14.014) |  [6] 1:22.891 (13.714) |  [7] 1:36.645 (13.754)  Official Finish Time: 1:36.645  
3 (5) 15.  YUEN Ho Long HKG HKG 1:40.877  
Split times:   [1] 16.053 (16.053) |  [2] 29.076 (13.023) |  [3] 42.436 (13.360) |  [4] 56.073 (13.637) |  [5] 1:10.493 (14.420) |  [6] 1:25.457 (14.964) |  [7] 1:40.877 (15.420)  Official Finish Time: 1:40.877  
4 (1) 98.  YIP Enzo MAS MAS NO TIME
Split times:   [1] 19.063 (19.063) |  [2] 36.288 (17.225) |  [3] 54.304 (18.016) |  [4] 1:16.888 (22.584) |  [5] 1:44.311 (27.423) |  [6] 10:34:05.302  Official Finish Time: NO TIME
- (3) 57.  DAS Praneesh Bidesh IND IND PEN. no start
RACE: 37    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 96.  CHAN Declan Xin Xian MAS MAS 1:34.520  
Split times:   [1] 16.773 (16.773) |  [2] 29.060 (12.287) |  [3] 41.745 (12.685) |  [4] 54.612 (12.867) |  [5] 1:07.706 (13.094) |  [6] 1:21.016 (13.310) |  [7] 1:34.520 (13.504)  Official Finish Time: 1:34.520  
2 (3) 83.  YAMATO Ali JPN JPN 1:36.916  
Split times:   [1] 17.099 (17.099) |  [2] 29.892 (12.793) |  [3] 42.562 (12.670) |  [4] 55.347 (12.785) |  [5] 1:08.801 (13.454) |  [6] 1:22.863 (14.062) |  [7] 1:36.916 (14.053)  Official Finish Time: 1:36.916  
3 (2) 63.  TOKE Ojas Sumit IND IND 1:41.450  
Split times:   [1] 16.845 (16.845) |  [2] 29.883 (13.038) |  [3] 43.031 (13.148) |  [4] 56.849 (13.818) |  [5] 1:11.278 (14.429) |  [6] 1:26.402 (15.124) |  [7] 1:41.450 (15.048)  Official Finish Time: 1:41.450  
4 (6) 60.  PATIL Harshit IND IND 1:43.523  
Split times:   [1] 17.114 (17.114) |  [2] 30.513 (13.399) |  [3] 44.220 (13.707) |  [4] 58.239 (14.019) |  [5] 1:12.942 (14.703) |  [6] 1:28.359 (15.417) |  [7] 1:43.523 (15.164)  Official Finish Time: 1:43.523  
5 (1) 14.  LEUNG Lok Hang HKG HKG 1:53.157  
Split times:   [1] 18.122 (18.122) |  [2] 33.109 (14.987) |  [3] 48.267 (15.158) |  [4] 1:03.896 (15.629) |  [5] 1:19.868 (15.972) |  [6] 1:36.340 (16.472) |  [7] 1:53.157 (16.817)  Official Finish Time: 1:53.157  
6 (5) 56.  BHATEWARA Tirth IND IND NO TIME
Split times:   [1] 18.166 (18.166) |  [2] 32.225 (14.059) |  [3] 46.957 (14.732) |  [4] 1:02.875 (15.918) |  [5] 1:19.210 (16.335) |  [6] 1:45.378 (26.168) |  [7] 2:14.128 (28.750)  Official Finish Time: NO TIME
RACE: 38    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 61.  PATWARDHAN Aarav IND IND 1:33.730  
Split times:   [1] 15.478 (15.478) |  [2] 27.962 (12.484) |  [3] 40.501 (12.539) |  [4] 53.577 (13.076) |  [5] 1:06.529 (12.952) |  [6] 1:20.145 (13.616) |  [7] 1:33.730 (13.585)  Official Finish Time: 1:33.730  
2 (1) 200.  CHATTHAISONG Thanutcha THA THA 1:34.440  
Split times:   [1] 15.395 (15.395) |  [2] 27.950 (12.555) |  [3] 40.752 (12.802) |  [4] 53.809 (13.057) |  [5] 1:06.995 (13.186) |  [6] 1:21.009 (14.014) |  [7] 1:34.440 (13.431)  Official Finish Time: 1:34.440  
3 (3) 55.  BAHIRGONDE Aayush IND IND 1:34.973   advanced
Split times:   [1] 15.291 (15.291) |  [2] 27.790 (12.499) |  [3] 40.417 (12.627) |  [4] 53.578 (13.161) |  [5] 1:06.860 (13.282) |  [6] 1:21.187 (14.327) |  [7] 1:34.973 (13.786)  Official Finish Time: 1:34.973  
4 (6) 58.  KOTHARI Advay IND IND 1:47.363  
Split times:   [1] 15.633 (15.633) |  [2] 28.193 (12.560) |  [3] 44.883 (16.690) |  [4] 1:01.396 (16.513) |  [5] 1:16.231 (14.835) |  [6] 1:32.041 (15.810) |  [7] 1:47.363 (15.322)  Official Finish Time: 1:47.363  
5 (2) 64.  YASHWIN CHOWDARY Dhadi IND IND 1:57.524  
Split times:   [1] 18.103 (18.103) |  [2] 33.564 (15.461) |  [3] 49.012 (15.448) |  [4] 1:04.731 (15.719) |  [5] 1:21.813 (17.082) |  [6] 1:38.667 (16.854) |  [7] 1:57.524 (18.857)  Official Finish Time: 1:57.524  
6 (4) 97.  HADIF AZFAR Muhammad Azman MAS MAS 2:11.316  
Split times:   [1] 19.869 (19.869) |  [2] 35.768 (15.899) |  [3] 52.711 (16.943) |  [4] 1:11.153 (18.442) |  [5] 1:30.248 (19.095) |  [6] 1:49.684 (19.436) |  [7] 2:11.316 (21.632)  Official Finish Time: 2:11.316  
 
JUNIOR E BOYS  FINAL B  777 m
RACE: 47    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 58.  KOTHARI Advay IND IND 1:38.456  
Split times:   [1] 16.057 (16.057) |  [2] 29.050 (12.993) |  [3] 42.765 (13.715) |  [4] 56.747 (13.982) |  [5] 1:10.172 (13.425) |  [6] 1:24.043 (13.871) |  [7] 1:38.456 (14.413)  Official Finish Time: 1:38.456  
2 (3) 60.  PATIL Harshit IND IND 1:43.591  
Split times:   [1] 16.116 (16.116) |  [2] 29.284 (13.168) |  [3] 42.932 (13.648) |  [4] 57.338 (14.406) |  [5] 1:12.511 (15.173) |  [6] 1:28.245 (15.734) |  [7] 1:43.591 (15.346)  Official Finish Time: 1:43.591  
3 (5) 14.  LEUNG Lok Hang HKG HKG 1:57.585  
Split times:   [1] 17.763 (17.763) |  [2] 32.205 (14.442) |  [3] 47.133 (14.928) |  [4] 1:03.153 (16.020) |  [5] 1:21.974 (18.821) |  [6] 1:39.877 (17.903) |  [7] 1:57.585 (17.708)  Official Finish Time: 1:57.585  
4 (6) 98.  YIP Enzo MAS MAS 2:30.918  
Split times:   [1] 19.062 (19.062) |  [2] 35.663 (16.601) |  [3] 1:02.457 (26.794) |  [4] 1:24.095 (21.638) |  [5] 1:45.833 (21.738) |  [6] 2:08.835 (23.002) |  [7] 2:30.918 (22.083)  Official Finish Time: 2:30.918  
- (1) 15.  YUEN Ho Long HKG HKG PEN. false start
- (2) 63.  TOKE Ojas Sumit IND IND PEN. no start
 
JUNIOR E BOYS  FINAL  777 m
RACE: 48    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 96.  CHAN Declan Xin Xian MAS MAS 1:33.115  
Split times:   [1] 16.294 (16.294) |  [2] 28.315 (12.021) |  [3] 40.980 (12.665) |  [4] 53.564 (12.584) |  [5] 1:06.982 (13.418) |  [6] 1:20.461 (13.479) |  [7] 1:33.115 (12.654)  Official Finish Time: 1:33.115  
2 (1) 61.  PATWARDHAN Aarav IND IND 1:33.135  
Split times:   [1] 15.483 (15.483) |  [2] 27.748 (12.265) |  [3] 40.589 (12.841) |  [4] 53.398 (12.809) |  [5] 1:06.851 (13.453) |  [6] 1:20.660 (13.809) |  [7] 1:33.135 (12.475)  Official Finish Time: 1:33.135  
3 (2) 200.  CHATTHAISONG Thanutcha THA THA 1:33.990  
Split times:   [1] 15.927 (15.927) |  [2] 28.127 (12.200) |  [3] 41.147 (13.020) |  [4] 54.204 (13.057) |  [5] 1:07.667 (13.463) |  [6] 1:21.039 (13.372) |  [7] 1:33.990 (12.951)  Official Finish Time: 1:33.990  
4 (7) 83.  YAMATO Ali JPN JPN 1:34.113  
Split times:   [1] 16.458 (16.458) |  [2] 28.721 (12.263) |  [3] 41.517 (12.796) |  [4] 54.417 (12.900) |  [5] 1:07.635 (13.218) |  [6] 1:21.081 (13.446) |  [7] 1:34.113 (13.032)  Official Finish Time: 1:34.113  
5 (4) 55.  BAHIRGONDE Aayush IND IND 1:34.315  
Split times:   [1] 15.331 (15.331) |  [2] 27.725 (12.394) |  [3] 40.720 (12.995) |  [4] 53.880 (13.160) |  [5] 1:07.417 (13.537) |  [6] 1:20.877 (13.460) |  [7] 1:34.315 (13.438)  Official Finish Time: 1:34.315  
6 (6) 59.  MIRAJE Aryan IND IND 1:44.272  
Split times:   [1] 16.048 (16.048) |  [2] 28.187 (12.139) |  [3] 40.952 (12.765) |  [4] 54.012 (13.060) |  [5] 1:07.103 (13.091) |  [6] 1:21.119 (14.016) |  [7] 1:44.272 (23.153)  Official Finish Time: 1:44.272  
7 (5) 62.  SURAPENENI Pranav Madav IND IND 2:08.051  
Split times:   [1] 15.672 (15.672) |  [2] 27.951 (12.279) |  [3] 40.849 (12.898) |  [4] 1:08.630 (27.781) |  [5] 1:36.986 (28.356) |  [6] 1:52.987 (16.001) |  [7] 2:08.051 (15.064)  Official Finish Time: 2:08.051  
 
2. Distance 
JUNIOR E BOYS  HEATS  333 m
RACE: 65    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 96.  CHAN Declan Xin Xian MAS MAS 39.953
Split times:   [1] 15.931 (15.931) |  [2] 28.167 (12.236) |  [3] 39.953 (11.786)  Official Finish Time: 39.953
2 (1) 63.  TOKE Ojas Sumit IND IND 41.486
Split times:   [1] 15.756 (15.756) |  [2] 28.628 (12.872) |  [3] 41.486 (12.858)  Official Finish Time: 41.486
3 (3) 62.  SURAPENENI Pranav Madav IND IND 41.912
Split times:   [1] 15.977 (15.977) |  [2] 29.155 (13.178) |  [3] 41.912 (12.757)  Official Finish Time: 41.912
4 (5) 15.  YUEN Ho Long HKG HKG 42.146
Split times:   [1] 16.150 (16.150) |  [2] 29.032 (12.882) |  [3] 42.146 (13.114)  Official Finish Time: 42.146
5 (4) 55.  BAHIRGONDE Aayush IND IND 45.156
Split times:   [1] 19.519 (19.519) |  [2] 32.124 (12.605) |  [3] 45.156 (13.032)  Official Finish Time: 45.156
RACE: 66    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 58.  KOTHARI Advay IND IND 39.841
Split times:   [1] 15.187 (15.187) |  [2] 27.595 (12.408) |  [3] 39.841 (12.245)  Official Finish Time: 39.841
2 (3) 61.  PATWARDHAN Aarav IND IND 39.964
Split times:   [1] 15.342 (15.342) |  [2] 27.691 (12.349) |  [3] 39.964 (12.272)  Official Finish Time: 39.964
3 (2) 83.  YAMATO Ali JPN JPN 40.308
Split times:   [1] 16.000 (16.000) |  [2] 28.259 (12.259) |  [3] 40.308 (12.048)  Official Finish Time: 40.308
4 (6) 64.  YASHWIN CHOWDARY Dhadi IND IND 46.785
Split times:   [1] 17.192 (17.192) |  [2] 31.854 (14.662) |  [3] 46.785 (14.930)  Official Finish Time: 46.785
5 (5) 98.  YIP Enzo MAS MAS 1:01.532  
Split times:   [1] 19.562 (19.562) |  [2] 42.736 (23.174) |  [3] 1:01.532 (18.795)  Official Finish Time: 1:01.532  
- (4) 57.  DAS Praneesh Bidesh IND IND PEN. no start
RACE: 67    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (6) 200.  CHATTHAISONG Thanutcha THA THA 41.679
Split times:   [1] 16.259 (16.259) |  [2] 29.266 (13.007) |  [3] 41.679 (12.413)  Official Finish Time: 41.679
2 (1) 60.  PATIL Harshit IND IND 43.207
Split times:   [1] 15.925 (15.925) |  [2] 29.388 (13.463) |  [3] 43.207 (13.819)  Official Finish Time: 43.207
3 (5) 56.  BHATEWARA Tirth IND IND 47.421
Split times:   [1] 18.200 (18.200) |  [2] 32.938 (14.738) |  [3] 47.421 (14.483)  Official Finish Time: 47.421
4 (4) 14.  LEUNG Lok Hang HKG HKG 49.396
Split times:   [1] 19.519 (19.519) |  [2] 34.347 (14.828) |  [3] 49.396 (15.049)  Official Finish Time: 49.396
5 (2) 59.  MIRAJE Aryan IND IND 52.627
Split times:   [1] 16.190 (16.190) |  [2] 37.318 (21.128) |  [3] 52.627 (15.309)  Official Finish Time: 52.627
6 (3) 97.  HADIF AZFAR Muhammad Azman MAS MAS 54.322
Split times:   [1] 19.806 (19.806) |  [2] 36.652 (16.846) |  [3] 54.322 (17.670)  Official Finish Time: 54.322
 
JUNIOR E BOYS  FINAL B  333 m
RACE: 90    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 62.  SURAPENENI Pranav Madav IND IND 41.274
Split times:   [1] 15.380 (15.380) |  [2] 28.166 (12.786) |  [3] 41.274 (13.108)  Official Finish Time: 41.274
2 (3) 15.  YUEN Ho Long HKG HKG 41.730
Split times:   [1] 15.732 (15.732) |  [2] 28.460 (12.728) |  [3] 41.730 (13.270)  Official Finish Time: 41.730
3 (4) 64.  YASHWIN CHOWDARY Dhadi IND IND 46.694
Split times:   [1] 17.192 (17.192) |  [2] 31.743 (14.551) |  [3] 46.694 (14.951)  Official Finish Time: 46.694
4 (5) 56.  BHATEWARA Tirth IND IND 46.974
Split times:   [1] 18.226 (18.226) |  [2] 32.561 (14.335) |  [3] 46.974 (14.413)  Official Finish Time: 46.974
5 (6) 14.  LEUNG Lok Hang HKG HKG 47.578
Split times:   [1] 18.069 (18.069) |  [2] 32.767 (14.698) |  [3] 47.578 (14.811)  Official Finish Time: 47.578
6 (1) 83.  YAMATO Ali JPN JPN 49.140
Split times:   [1] 21.489 (21.489) |  [2] 35.936 (14.447) |  [3] 49.140 (13.204)  Official Finish Time: 49.140
 
JUNIOR E BOYS  FINAL  333 m
RACE: 91    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 96.  CHAN Declan Xin Xian MAS MAS 38.558
Split times:   [1] 14.888 (14.888) |  [2] 26.844 (11.956) |  [3] 38.558 (11.714)  Official Finish Time: 38.558
2 (1) 58.  KOTHARI Advay IND IND 39.001
Split times:   [1] 14.854 (14.854) |  [2] 26.762 (11.908) |  [3] 39.001 (12.239)  Official Finish Time: 39.001
3 (3) 61.  PATWARDHAN Aarav IND IND 39.018
Split times:   [1] 15.075 (15.075) |  [2] 26.816 (11.741) |  [3] 39.018 (12.202)  Official Finish Time: 39.018
4 (5) 200.  CHATTHAISONG Thanutcha THA THA 39.299
Split times:   [1] 15.749 (15.749) |  [2] 27.387 (11.638) |  [3] 39.299 (11.912)  Official Finish Time: 39.299
5 (4) 63.  TOKE Ojas Sumit IND IND 41.233
Split times:   [1] 15.733 (15.733) |  [2] 28.359 (12.626) |  [3] 41.233 (12.874)  Official Finish Time: 41.233
6 (6) 60.  PATIL Harshit IND IND 1:01.285  
Split times:   [1] 16.455 (16.455) |  [2] 45.436 (28.981) |  [3] 1:01.285 (15.849)  Official Finish Time: 1:01.285  
 
3. Distance 
JUNIOR E BOYS  HEATS  500 m
RACE: 127    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 62.  SURAPENENI Pranav Madav IND IND 1:00.631  
Split times:   [1] 9.342 (9.342) |  [2] 21.878 (12.536) |  [3] 34.182 (12.304) |  [4] 47.239 (13.057) |  [5] 1:00.631 (13.392)  Official Finish Time: 1:00.631  
2 (2) 58.  KOTHARI Advay IND IND 1:00.699  
Split times:   [1] 8.982 (8.982) |  [2] 21.309 (12.327) |  [3] 33.934 (12.625) |  [4] 47.216 (13.282) |  [5] 1:00.699 (13.483)  Official Finish Time: 1:00.699  
3 (4) 59.  MIRAJE Aryan IND IND 1:00.843  
4 (6) 98.  YIP Enzo MAS MAS 1:22.034  
Split times:   [1] 11.022 (11.022) |  [2] 28.440 (17.418) |  [3] 45.907 (17.467) |  [4] 1:03.767 (17.860) |  [5] 1:22.034 (18.267)  Official Finish Time: 1:22.034  
- (3) 200.  CHATTHAISONG Thanutcha THA THA PEN. impeding
- (5) 57.  DAS Praneesh Bidesh IND IND PEN. no start
RACE: 128    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 61.  PATWARDHAN Aarav IND IND 1:00.850  
Split times:   [1] 9.746 (9.746) |  [2] 21.984 (12.238) |  [3] 34.346 (12.362) |  [4] 47.342 (12.996) |  [5] 1:00.850 (13.508)  Official Finish Time: 1:00.850  
2 (1) 15.  YUEN Ho Long HKG HKG 1:01.905  
Split times:   [1] 9.248 (9.248) |  [2] 22.118 (12.870) |  [3] 35.039 (12.921) |  [4] 48.518 (13.479) |  [5] 1:01.905 (13.387)  Official Finish Time: 1:01.905  
3 (6) 83.  YAMATO Ali JPN JPN 1:01.912  
Split times:   [1] 9.977 (9.977) |  [2] 23.362 (13.385) |  [3] 35.772 (12.410) |  [4] 48.935 (13.163) |  [5] 1:01.912 (12.977)  Official Finish Time: 1:01.912  
4 (4) 60.  PATIL Harshit IND IND 1:06.066  
Split times:   [1] 9.754 (9.754) |  [2] 23.385 (13.631) |  [3] 37.066 (13.681) |  [4] 51.152 (14.086) |  [5] 1:06.066 (14.914)  Official Finish Time: 1:06.066  
5 (5) 56.  BHATEWARA Tirth IND IND 1:14.172  
Split times:   [1] 10.739 (10.739) |  [2] 26.023 (15.284) |  [3] 41.092 (15.069) |  [4] 57.072 (15.980) |  [5] 1:14.172 (17.100)  Official Finish Time: 1:14.172  
6 (2) 97.  HADIF AZFAR Muhammad Azman MAS MAS 1:18.548  
Split times:   [1] 11.844 (11.844) |  [2] 27.743 (15.899) |  [3] 44.040 (16.297) |  [4] 1:00.807 (16.767) |  [5] 1:18.548 (17.741)  Official Finish Time: 1:18.548  
RACE: 129    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 96.  CHAN Declan Xin Xian MAS MAS 57.805
Split times:   [1] 9.640 (9.640) |  [2] 21.835 (12.195) |  [3] 33.617 (11.782) |  [4] 45.630 (12.013) |  [5] 57.805 (12.174)  Official Finish Time: 57.805
2 (2) 63.  TOKE Ojas Sumit IND IND 1:00.632  
Split times:   [1] 9.340 (9.340) |  [2] 22.462 (13.122) |  [3] 34.907 (12.445) |  [4] 47.662 (12.755) |  [5] 1:00.632 (12.969)  Official Finish Time: 1:00.632  
3 (4) 55.  BAHIRGONDE Aayush IND IND 1:00.966  
Split times:   [1] 9.489 (9.489) |  [2] 22.235 (12.746) |  [3] 34.764 (12.529) |  [4] 47.960 (13.196) |  [5] 1:00.966 (13.005)  Official Finish Time: 1:00.966  
4 (1) 64.  YASHWIN CHOWDARY Dhadi IND IND 1:09.271  
Split times:   [1] 9.876 (9.876) |  [2] 24.108 (14.232) |  [3] 38.270 (14.162) |  [4] 53.212 (14.942) |  [5] 1:09.271 (16.058)  Official Finish Time: 1:09.271  
5 (3) 14.  LEUNG Lok Hang HKG HKG 1:11.134  
Split times:   [1] 10.635 (10.635) |  [2] 25.254 (14.619) |  [3] 40.117 (14.863) |  [4] 55.623 (15.506) |  [5] 1:11.134 (15.510)  Official Finish Time: 1:11.134  
 
JUNIOR E BOYS  FINAL B  500 m
RACE: 152    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 83.  YAMATO Ali JPN JPN 59.870
Split times:   [1] 9.989 (9.989) |  [2] 22.558 (12.569) |  [3] 34.733 (12.175) |  [4] 47.452 (12.719) |  [5] 59.870 (12.417)  Official Finish Time: 59.870
2 (2) 55.  BAHIRGONDE Aayush IND IND 1:00.470  
Split times:   [1] 8.905 (8.905) |  [2] 21.343 (12.438) |  [3] 33.718 (12.375) |  [4] 47.433 (13.715) |  [5] 1:00.470 (13.036)  Official Finish Time: 1:00.470  
3 (5) 64.  YASHWIN CHOWDARY Dhadi IND IND 1:10.495  
Split times:   [1] 10.137 (10.137) |  [2] 24.594 (14.457) |  [3] 39.277 (14.683) |  [4] 54.558 (15.281) |  [5] 1:10.495 (15.936)  Official Finish Time: 1:10.495  
4 (4) 60.  PATIL Harshit IND IND 1:25.082  
Split times:   [1] 9.550 (9.550) |  [2] 22.787 (13.237) |  [3] 48.301 (25.514) |  [4] 1:08.624 (20.323) |  [5] 1:25.082 (16.457)  Official Finish Time: 1:25.082  
5 (6) 98.  YIP Enzo MAS MAS 1:31.639  
Split times:   [1] 11.587 (11.587) |  [2] 34.610 (23.023) |  [3] 53.207 (18.597) |  [4] 1:12.003 (18.796) |  [5] 1:31.639 (19.635)  Official Finish Time: 1:31.639  
- (1) 59.  MIRAJE Aryan IND IND PEN. penalty
Split times:   [1] 9.045 (9.045) |  [2] 21.447 (12.402) |  [3] 33.781 (12.334) |  [4] 46.434 (12.653) |  [5] 59.244 (12.809)  Official Finish Time: PEN.
 
JUNIOR E BOYS  FINAL  500 m
RACE: 153    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 96.  CHAN Declan Xin Xian MAS MAS 58.100
Split times:   [1] 9.538 (9.538) |  [2] 22.268 (12.730) |  [3] 33.732 (11.464) |  [4] 45.864 (12.132) |  [5] 58.100 (12.235)  Official Finish Time: 58.100
2 (4) 58.  KOTHARI Advay IND IND 59.267
Split times:   [1] 9.311 (9.311) |  [2] 22.249 (12.938) |  [3] 34.257 (12.008) |  [4] 46.716 (12.459) |  [5] 59.267 (12.550)  Official Finish Time: 59.267
3 (5) 61.  PATWARDHAN Aarav IND IND 59.313
Split times:   [1] 9.768 (9.768) |  [2] 22.661 (12.893) |  [3] 34.913 (12.252) |  [4] 46.895 (11.982) |  [5] 59.313 (12.417)  Official Finish Time: 59.313
4 (2) 62.  SURAPENENI Pranav Madav IND IND 1:00.188  
Split times:   [1] 9.568 (9.568) |  [2] 22.607 (13.039) |  [3] 34.844 (12.237) |  [4] 47.166 (12.322) |  [5] 1:00.188 (13.021)  Official Finish Time: 1:00.188  
5 (3) 63.  TOKE Ojas Sumit IND IND 1:01.741  
Split times:   [1] 9.295 (9.295) |  [2] 22.413 (13.118) |  [3] 35.345 (12.932) |  [4] 48.280 (12.935) |  [5] 1:01.741 (13.460)  Official Finish Time: 1:01.741  
6 (6) 15.  YUEN Ho Long HKG HKG 1:01.967  
Split times:   [1] 9.706 (9.706) |  [2] 22.872 (13.166) |  [3] 35.576 (12.704) |  [4] 48.486 (12.910) |  [5] 1:01.967 (13.480)  Official Finish Time: 1:01.967  



SEA OPEN SHORT TRACK TROPHY 2020, 04.01. - 05.01.2020


Overall Classification


JUNIOR E BOYS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 96.  CHAN Declan Xin Xian MAS MAS 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. 61.  PATWARDHAN Aarav IND IND 2. 3. 3. 47 8
3. 58.  KOTHARI Advay IND IND 8. 2. 2. 42 12
4. 200.  CHATTHAISONG Thanutcha THA THA 3. 4. 16. 21 23
5. 62.  SURAPENENI Pranav Madav IND IND 7. 7. 4. 10 18
6. 63.  TOKE Ojas Sumit IND IND 13. 5. 5. 10 23
7. 83.  YAMATO Ali JPN JPN 4. 12. 7. 8 23
8. 55.  BAHIRGONDE Aayush IND IND 5. 13. 8. 5 26
9. 60.  PATIL Harshit IND IND 9. 6. 10. 3 25
10. 15.  YUEN Ho Long HKG HKG 12. 8. 6. 3 26
11. 59.  MIRAJE Aryan IND IND 6. 14. 12. 3 32
12. 64.  YASHWIN CHOWDARY Dhadi IND IND 14. 9. 9. 32
13. 14.  LEUNG Lok Hang HKG HKG 10. 11. 13. 34
14. 98.  YIP Enzo MAS MAS 11. 15. 11. 37
15. 56.  BHATEWARA Tirth IND IND 16. 10. 14. 40
16. 97.  HADIF AZFAR Muhammad Azman MAS MAS 15. 16. 15. 46
57.  DAS Praneesh Bidesh IND IND