|
1. Distance |
JUNIOR F BOYS HEATS 500 m |
|
RACE: 22 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
71. |
KULKARNI Ojas |
IND |
|
1:02.914 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.173 (9.173) | [2] 21.934 (12.761) | [3] 35.045 (13.111) | [4] 48.927 (13.882) | [5] 1:02.914 (13.987) Official Finish Time: 1:02.914 |
|
2 |
(2) |
202. |
NITRANON Pasin |
THA |
|
1:16.087 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.241 (10.241) | [2] 29.714 (19.473) | [3] 45.146 (15.432) | [4] 1:00.176 (15.030) | [5] 1:16.087 (15.911) Official Finish Time: 1:16.087 |
|
3 |
(4) |
69. |
KEDARI Rajveer |
IND |
|
1:16.123 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.799 (12.799) | [2] 28.098 (15.299) | [3] 43.398 (15.300) | [4] 59.694 (16.296) | [5] 1:16.123 (16.429) Official Finish Time: 1:16.123 |
|
4 |
(5) |
67. |
CHAVAN Pruthviraj |
IND |
|
1:23.094 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.176 (11.176) | [2] 28.103 (16.927) | [3] 45.320 (17.217) | [4] 1:04.062 (18.742) | [5] 1:23.094 (19.032) Official Finish Time: 1:23.094 |
|
5 |
(1) |
207. |
SAMRATH JAMES Joag |
USA |
|
1:47.711 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.086 (12.086) | [2] 30.968 (18.882) | [3] 51.770 (20.802) | [4] 1:13.105 (21.335) | [5] 1:47.711 (34.606) Official Finish Time: 1:47.711 |
|
6 |
(6) |
18. |
PAN Nok Tin Nathan |
HKG |
|
2:01.545 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.959 (19.959) | [2] 43.961 (24.002) | [3] 1:08.354 (24.393) | [4] 1:33.761 (25.407) | [5] 2:01.545 (27.784) Official Finish Time: 2:01.545 |
|
|
RACE: 23 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
70. |
KHANKHOJE Reyansh |
IND |
|
1:13.179 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.539 (10.539) | [2] 25.079 (14.540) | [3] 40.491 (15.412) | [4] 56.678 (16.187) | [5] 1:13.179 (16.500) Official Finish Time: 1:13.179 |
|
2 |
(3) |
68. |
INGALEKAR Shourya |
IND |
|
1:21.585 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.072 (10.072) | [2] 24.878 (14.806) | [3] 47.324 (22.446) | [4] 1:04.340 (17.016) | [5] 1:21.585 (17.244) Official Finish Time: 1:21.585 |
|
3 |
(1) |
8. |
PAN Chung Tin Joshua |
GBR |
|
1:27.682 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.168 (12.168) | [2] 30.215 (18.047) | [3] 48.440 (18.225) | [4] 1:07.544 (19.104) | [5] 1:27.682 (20.137) Official Finish Time: 1:27.682 |
|
4 |
(5) |
17. |
LAI Charlton |
HKG |
|
1:30.148 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.812 (12.812) | [2] 31.175 (18.363) | [3] 50.557 (19.382) | [4] 1:10.536 (19.979) | [5] 1:30.148 (19.611) Official Finish Time: 1:30.148 |
|
5 |
(2) |
162. |
YIP Endric |
MAS |
|
1:30.330 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.737 (11.737) | [2] 30.085 (18.348) | [3] 50.126 (20.041) | [4] 1:09.318 (19.192) | [5] 1:30.330 (21.011) Official Finish Time: 1:30.330 |
|
|
RACE: 24 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
5. |
NIEVES Henry |
AUS |
|
1:00.342 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.380 (9.380) | [2] 21.915 (12.535) | [3] 34.316 (12.401) | [4] 47.048 (12.732) | [5] 1:00.342 (13.294) Official Finish Time: 1:00.342 |
|
2 |
(5) |
73. |
MANDGE Siddhant |
IND |
|
1:05.311 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.975 (9.975) | [2] 23.466 (13.491) | [3] 36.927 (13.461) | [4] 51.149 (14.222) | [5] 1:05.311 (14.162) Official Finish Time: 1:05.311 |
|
3 |
(3) |
185. |
CHAN Leng Wu |
SGP |
|
1:13.220 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.708 (10.708) | [2] 25.564 (14.856) | [3] 40.438 (14.874) | [4] 55.696 (15.258) | [5] 1:13.220 (17.524) Official Finish Time: 1:13.220 |
|
4 |
(4) |
76. |
WAGHMARE Pratyush |
IND |
|
1:20.845 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.543 (11.543) | [2] 27.670 (16.127) | [3] 45.177 (17.507) | [4] 1:03.178 (18.001) | [5] 1:20.845 (17.667) Official Finish Time: 1:20.845 |
|
- |
(2) |
99. |
CHEN Jo Hann |
MAS |
|
- |
penalty |
Split times: [1] 11.063 (11.063) | [2] 25.811 (14.748) | [3] 40.689 (14.878) | [4] 56.297 (15.608) | [5] 1:13.970 (17.673) Official Finish Time: - |
|
|
RACE: 25 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(6) |
161. |
LEOW Li Rul |
MAS |
|
1:11.838 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.458 (10.458) | [2] 25.231 (14.773) | [3] 40.393 (15.162) | [4] 55.775 (15.382) | [5] 1:11.838 (16.063) Official Finish Time: 1:11.838 |
|
2 |
(5) |
65. |
BAHULIKAR Aaryan |
IND |
|
1:12.064 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.030 (10.030) | [2] 24.967 (14.937) | [3] 40.302 (15.335) | [4] 55.912 (15.610) | [5] 1:12.064 (16.152) Official Finish Time: 1:12.064 |
|
3 |
(1) |
201. |
CHAROENKOOPT Ken |
THA |
|
1:12.096 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.243 (10.243) | [2] 25.117 (14.874) | [3] 40.568 (15.451) | [4] 56.142 (15.574) | [5] 1:12.096 (15.954) Official Finish Time: 1:12.096 |
|
4 |
(4) |
16. |
CHEUNG Hau Yau |
HKG |
|
1:36.095 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.787 (11.787) | [2] 29.292 (17.505) | [3] 54.452 (25.160) | [4] 1:13.746 (19.294) | [5] 1:36.095 (22.349) Official Finish Time: 1:36.095 |
|
5 |
(2) |
72. |
MALI Varad |
IND |
|
1:41.839 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.400 (11.400) | [2] 29.143 (17.743) | [3] 48.593 (19.450) | [4] 1:16.697 (28.104) | [5] 1:41.839 (25.142) Official Finish Time: 1:41.839 |
|
6 |
(3) |
75. |
TAYAN RAYOMUND Patel |
IND |
|
1:53.615 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.151 (11.151) | [2] 35.910 (24.759) | [3] 56.103 (20.193) | [4] 1:17.505 (21.402) | [5] 1:53.615 (36.110) Official Finish Time: 1:53.615 |
|
|
RACE: 26 HEAT: 5 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
100. |
CHENG Kai Fung Jayden |
MAS |
|
1:05.516 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.470 (9.470) | [2] 22.248 (12.778) | [3] 35.621 (13.373) | [4] 50.496 (14.875) | [5] 1:05.516 (15.020) Official Finish Time: 1:05.516 |
|
2 |
(4) |
66. |
BARATH Ayush |
IND |
|
1:08.246 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.950 (9.950) | [2] 24.164 (14.214) | [3] 38.433 (14.269) | [4] 53.040 (14.607) | [5] 1:08.246 (15.206) Official Finish Time: 1:08.246 |
|
3 |
(1) |
74. |
SATPUTE Naman |
IND |
|
1:12.279 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.857 (10.857) | [2] 26.317 (15.460) | [3] 41.166 (14.849) | [4] 56.035 (14.869) | [5] 1:12.279 (16.244) Official Finish Time: 1:12.279 |
|
4 |
(5) |
7. |
MOFAN Tong |
CHN |
|
1:27.422 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.747 (10.747) | [2] 27.155 (16.408) | [3] 43.438 (16.283) | [4] 1:08.559 (25.121) | [5] 1:27.422 (18.863) Official Finish Time: 1:27.422 |
|
5 |
(3) |
186. |
NGA Brayden Tjin Han |
SGP |
|
1:36.777 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.307 (10.307) | [2] 33.374 (23.067) | [3] 50.043 (16.669) | [4] 1:12.561 (22.518) | [5] 1:36.777 (24.216) Official Finish Time: 1:36.777 |
|
|
JUNIOR F BOYS SEMI-FINAL 500 m |
|
RACE: 31 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
5. |
NIEVES Henry |
AUS |
|
1:01.261 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.715 (9.715) | [2] 22.882 (13.167) | [3] 35.202 (12.320) | [4] 48.224 (13.022) | [5] 1:01.261 (13.036) Official Finish Time: 1:01.261 |
|
2 |
(2) |
73. |
MANDGE Siddhant |
IND |
|
1:04.433 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.533 (9.533) | [2] 22.848 (13.315) | [3] 36.260 (13.412) | [4] 50.092 (13.832) | [5] 1:04.433 (14.340) Official Finish Time: 1:04.433 |
|
3 |
(4) |
74. |
SATPUTE Naman |
IND |
|
1:10.106 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.362 (10.362) | [2] 24.860 (14.498) | [3] 39.596 (14.736) | [4] 54.467 (14.871) | [5] 1:10.106 (15.638) Official Finish Time: 1:10.106 |
|
4 |
(6) |
7. |
MOFAN Tong |
CHN |
|
1:15.943 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.898 (10.898) | [2] 26.597 (15.699) | [3] 42.579 (15.982) | [4] 59.073 (16.494) | [5] 1:15.943 (16.869) Official Finish Time: 1:15.943 |
|
5 |
(3) |
66. |
BARATH Ayush |
IND |
|
1:17.364 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.926 (9.926) | [2] 23.572 (13.646) | [3] 45.036 (21.464) | [4] 1:00.956 (15.920) | [5] 1:17.364 (16.407) Official Finish Time: 1:17.364 |
|
6 |
(5) |
185. |
CHAN Leng Wu |
SGP |
|
1:19.099 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.964 (15.964) | [2] 31.777 (15.813) | [3] 47.006 (15.229) | [4] 1:02.714 (15.708) | [5] 1:19.099 (16.384) Official Finish Time: 1:19.099 |
|
|
RACE: 32 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
71. |
KULKARNI Ojas |
IND |
|
1:00.753 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.080 (9.080) | [2] 21.304 (12.224) | [3] 33.609 (12.305) | [4] 46.562 (12.953) | [5] 1:00.753 (14.191) Official Finish Time: 1:00.753 |
|
2 |
(3) |
201. |
CHAROENKOOPT Ken |
THA |
|
1:08.452 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.385 (10.385) | [2] 25.066 (14.681) | [3] 39.432 (14.366) | [4] 53.848 (14.416) | [5] 1:08.452 (14.604) Official Finish Time: 1:08.452 |
|
3 |
(4) |
70. |
KHANKHOJE Reyansh |
IND |
|
1:10.055 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.058 (10.058) | [2] 24.906 (14.848) | [3] 39.919 (15.013) | [4] 54.564 (14.645) | [5] 1:10.055 (15.491) Official Finish Time: 1:10.055 |
|
4 |
(2) |
65. |
BAHULIKAR Aaryan |
IND |
|
1:10.417 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.528 (10.528) | [2] 25.202 (14.674) | [3] 40.114 (14.912) | [4] 54.909 (14.795) | [5] 1:10.417 (15.508) Official Finish Time: 1:10.417 |
|
5 |
(5) |
69. |
KEDARI Rajveer |
IND |
|
1:11.598 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.629 (10.629) | [2] 25.760 (15.131) | [3] 40.443 (14.683) | [4] 55.822 (15.379) | [5] 1:11.598 (15.776) Official Finish Time: 1:11.598 |
|
6 |
(6) |
67. |
CHAVAN Pruthviraj |
IND |
|
1:24.008 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.096 (11.096) | [2] 27.704 (16.608) | [3] 45.626 (17.922) | [4] 1:04.755 (19.129) | [5] 1:24.008 (19.253) Official Finish Time: 1:24.008 |
|
|
RACE: 33 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
100. |
CHENG Kai Fung Jayden |
MAS |
|
1:05.308 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.469 (9.469) | [2] 22.254 (12.785) | [3] 35.852 (13.598) | [4] 50.368 (14.516) | [5] 1:05.308 (14.939) Official Finish Time: 1:05.308 |
|
2 |
(3) |
202. |
NITRANON Pasin |
THA |
|
1:17.642 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.456 (10.456) | [2] 25.110 (14.654) | [3] 39.633 (14.523) | [4] 1:02.178 (22.545) | [5] 1:17.642 (15.463) Official Finish Time: 1:17.642 |
|
3 |
(2) |
161. |
LEOW Li Rul |
MAS |
|
1:21.214 |
advanced |
Split times: [1] 10.171 (10.171) | [2] 25.004 (14.833) | [3] 39.560 (14.556) | [4] 1:03.068 (23.508) | [5] 1:21.214 (18.145) Official Finish Time: 1:21.214 |
|
4 |
(6) |
8. |
PAN Chung Tin Joshua |
GBR |
|
1:24.405 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.130 (12.130) | [2] 28.795 (16.665) | [3] 46.392 (17.597) | [4] 1:04.633 (18.241) | [5] 1:24.405 (19.771) Official Finish Time: 1:24.405 |
|
5 |
(5) |
68. |
INGALEKAR Shourya |
IND |
|
1:26.703 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.294 (10.294) | [2] 24.744 (14.450) | [3] 39.395 (14.651) | [4] 1:06.996 (27.601) | [5] 1:26.703 (19.706) Official Finish Time: 1:26.703 |
|
- |
(4) |
76. |
WAGHMARE Pratyush |
IND |
|
- |
no start |
|
JUNIOR F BOYS FINAL B 500 m |
|
RACE: 43 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
74. |
SATPUTE Naman |
IND |
|
1:11.351 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.389 (10.389) | [2] 24.900 (14.511) | [3] 39.609 (14.709) | [4] 55.389 (15.780) | [5] 1:11.351 (15.961) Official Finish Time: 1:11.351 |
|
2 |
(3) |
65. |
BAHULIKAR Aaryan |
IND |
|
1:11.411 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.304 (10.304) | [2] 25.177 (14.873) | [3] 39.911 (14.734) | [4] 55.425 (15.514) | [5] 1:11.411 (15.985) Official Finish Time: 1:11.411 |
|
3 |
(4) |
69. |
KEDARI Rajveer |
IND |
|
1:13.676 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.640 (10.640) | [2] 25.509 (14.869) | [3] 40.801 (15.292) | [4] 56.859 (16.058) | [5] 1:13.676 (16.816) Official Finish Time: 1:13.676 |
|
4 |
(5) |
7. |
MOFAN Tong |
CHN |
|
1:16.978 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.089 (11.089) | [2] 26.629 (15.540) | [3] 42.600 (15.971) | [4] 59.505 (16.905) | [5] 1:16.978 (17.472) Official Finish Time: 1:16.978 |
|
5 |
(1) |
70. |
KHANKHOJE Reyansh |
IND |
|
1:24.239 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.151 (10.151) | [2] 25.337 (15.186) | [3] 49.510 (24.173) | [4] 1:06.599 (17.089) | [5] 1:24.239 (17.639) Official Finish Time: 1:24.239 |
|
6 |
(6) |
8. |
PAN Chung Tin Joshua |
GBR |
|
1:31.076 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.853 (11.853) | [2] 29.979 (18.126) | [3] 50.067 (20.088) | [4] 1:10.471 (20.404) | [5] 1:31.076 (20.604) Official Finish Time: 1:31.076 |
|
|
JUNIOR F BOYS FINAL 500 m |
|
RACE: 44 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
71. |
KULKARNI Ojas |
IND |
|
58.870 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.842 (8.842) | [2] 21.086 (12.244) | [3] 33.177 (12.091) | [4] 45.942 (12.765) | [5] 58.870 (12.928) Official Finish Time: 58.870 |
|
2 |
(2) |
5. |
NIEVES Henry |
AUS |
|
59.846 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.334 (9.334) | [2] 21.899 (12.565) | [3] 34.209 (12.310) | [4] 46.900 (12.691) | [5] 59.846 (12.946) Official Finish Time: 59.846 |
|
3 |
(4) |
100. |
CHENG Kai Fung Jayden |
MAS |
|
1:00.742 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.510 (9.510) | [2] 21.998 (12.488) | [3] 34.317 (12.319) | [4] 47.067 (12.750) | [5] 1:00.742 (13.675) Official Finish Time: 1:00.742 |
|
4 |
(3) |
73. |
MANDGE Siddhant |
IND |
|
1:07.822 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.430 (10.430) | [2] 24.309 (13.879) | [3] 38.280 (13.971) | [4] 52.767 (14.487) | [5] 1:07.822 (15.055) Official Finish Time: 1:07.822 |
|
5 |
(5) |
201. |
CHAROENKOOPT Ken |
THA |
|
1:07.929 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.812 (10.812) | [2] 24.998 (14.186) | [3] 38.852 (13.854) | [4] 53.240 (14.388) | [5] 1:07.929 (14.689) Official Finish Time: 1:07.929 |
|
6 |
(6) |
202. |
NITRANON Pasin |
THA |
|
1:15.038 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.192 (11.192) | [2] 26.503 (15.311) | [3] 41.880 (15.377) | [4] 57.560 (15.680) | [5] 1:15.038 (17.478) Official Finish Time: 1:15.038 |
|
7 |
(7) |
161. |
LEOW Li Rul |
MAS |
|
1:15.505 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.404 (11.404) | [2] 26.255 (14.851) | [3] 40.768 (14.513) | [4] 56.469 (15.701) | [5] 1:15.505 (19.036) Official Finish Time: 1:15.505 |
|