SEA OPEN SHORT TRACK TROPHY 2020, 04.01. - 05.01.2020


Heat Results

 
1. Distance 
RELAY MIXED C-D  FINAL  1500 m
RACE: 20    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 40.  PURANIK Varsha IND IND 3:05.888  
Split times:   [1] 10.834 (10.834) |  [2] 25.510 (14.676) |  [3] 40.123 (14.613) |  [4] 54.477 (14.354) |  [5] 1:09.063 (14.586) |  [6] 1:23.832 (14.769) |  [7] 1:37.911 (14.079) |  [8] 1:50.844 (12.933) |  [9] 2:03.246 (12.402) |  [10] 2:15.443 (12.197) |  [11] 2:27.879 (12.436) |  [12] 2:40.476 (12.597) |  [13] 2:53.093 (12.617) |  [14] 3:05.888 (12.794)  Official Finish Time: 3:05.888  
2 (3) 168.  SHCHEMENOK Nina RUS RUS 3:08.621  
Split times:   [1] 10.719 (10.719) |  [2] 25.408 (14.689) |  [3] 40.025 (14.617) |  [4] 54.368 (14.343) |  [5] 1:08.968 (14.600) |  [6] 1:23.739 (14.771) |  [7] 1:37.810 (14.071) |  [8] 1:50.776 (12.966) |  [9] 2:03.438 (12.662) |  [10] 2:15.774 (12.336) |  [11] 2:28.116 (12.342) |  [12] 2:40.641 (12.525) |  [13] 2:54.001 (13.360) |  [14] 3:08.621 (14.619)  Official Finish Time: 3:08.621  
3 (1) 39.  DINESH Reethu IND IND 3:37.406  
Split times:   [1] 10.986 (10.986) |  [2] 25.609 (14.623) |  [3] 40.401 (14.792) |  [4] 54.655 (14.254) |  [5] 1:09.271 (14.616) |  [6] 1:24.024 (14.753) |  [7] 1:38.944 (14.920) |  [8] 1:54.471 (15.527) |  [9] 2:10.578 (16.107) |  [10] 2:26.590 (16.012) |  [11] 2:43.717 (17.127) |  [12] 3:01.681 (17.964) |  [13] 3:20.118 (18.437) |  [14] 3:37.406 (17.287)  Official Finish Time: 3:37.406  
 
2. Distance 
RELAY MIXED C-D  HEATS  500 m
RACE: 81    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 168.  SHCHEMENOK Nina RUS RUS 56.026
Split times:   [1] 9.027 (9.027) |  [2] 21.073 (12.046) |  [3] 32.630 (11.557) |  [4] 44.245 (11.615) |  [5] 56.026 (11.780)  Official Finish Time: 56.026
2 (1) 40.  PURANIK Varsha IND IND 56.470
Split times:   [1] 8.564 (8.564) |  [2] 20.079 (11.515) |  [3] 31.894 (11.815) |  [4] 44.044 (12.150) |  [5] 56.470 (12.425)  Official Finish Time: 56.470
3 (3) 39.  DINESH Reethu IND IND 1:04.038  
Split times:   [1] 9.587 (9.587) |  [2] 22.643 (13.056) |  [3] 36.054 (13.411) |  [4] 49.898 (13.844) |  [5] 1:04.038 (14.139)  Official Finish Time: 1:04.038  
 
RELAY MIXED C-D  FINAL  500 m
RACE: 105    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 40.  PURANIK Varsha IND IND 58.946
Split times:   [1] 8.683 (8.683) |  [2] 21.171 (12.488) |  [3] 33.515 (12.344) |  [4] 46.038 (12.523) |  [5] 58.946 (12.907)  Official Finish Time: 58.946
2 (3) 39.  DINESH Reethu IND IND 1:04.185  
Split times:   [1] 9.390 (9.390) |  [2] 22.527 (13.137) |  [3] 36.020 (13.493) |  [4] 50.141 (14.121) |  [5] 1:04.185 (14.043)  Official Finish Time: 1:04.185  
- (1) 168.  SHCHEMENOK Nina RUS RUS PEN. no start
 
3. Distance 
RELAY MIXED C-D  HEATS  1000 m
RACE: 143    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 168.  SHCHEMENOK Nina RUS RUS 2:07.923  
Split times:   [1] 19.817 (19.817) |  [2] 35.169 (15.352) |  [3] 50.171 (15.002) |  [4] 1:04.582 (14.411) |  [5] 1:17.763 (13.181) |  [6] 1:30.193 (12.430) |  [7] 1:42.603 (12.410) |  [8] 1:55.102 (12.499) |  [9] 2:07.923 (12.821)  Official Finish Time: 2:07.923  
2 (1) 40.  PURANIK Varsha IND IND 2:08.075  
Split times:   [1] 19.642 (19.642) |  [2] 34.988 (15.346) |  [3] 50.030 (15.042) |  [4] 1:04.402 (14.372) |  [5] 1:17.801 (13.399) |  [6] 1:30.410 (12.609) |  [7] 1:42.722 (12.312) |  [8] 1:55.296 (12.574) |  [9] 2:08.075 (12.779)  Official Finish Time: 2:08.075  
3 (3) 39.  DINESH Reethu IND IND 2:24.735  
Split times:   [1] 19.997 (19.997) |  [2] 35.298 (15.301) |  [3] 50.333 (15.035) |  [4] 1:05.014 (14.681) |  [5] 1:19.250 (14.236) |  [6] 1:34.345 (15.095) |  [7] 1:50.073 (15.728) |  [8] 2:07.600 (17.527) |  [9] 2:24.735 (17.135)  Official Finish Time: 2:24.735  
 
RELAY MIXED C-D  FINAL  1000 m
RACE: 167    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 40.  PURANIK Varsha IND IND 2:02.032  
Split times:   [1] 19.339 (19.339) |  [2] 33.901 (14.562) |  [3] 46.987 (13.086) |  [4] 59.253 (12.266) |  [5] 1:11.319 (12.066) |  [6] 1:23.553 (12.234) |  [7] 1:36.237 (12.684) |  [8] 1:49.103 (12.866) |  [9] 2:02.032 (12.929)  Official Finish Time: 2:02.032  
2 (1) 168.  SHCHEMENOK Nina RUS RUS 2:02.299  
Split times:   [1] 19.478 (19.478) |  [2] 34.076 (14.598) |  [3] 47.150 (13.074) |  [4] 59.382 (12.232) |  [5] 1:11.494 (12.112) |  [6] 1:23.640 (12.146) |  [7] 1:36.457 (12.817) |  [8] 1:49.294 (12.837) |  [9] 2:02.299 (13.005)  Official Finish Time: 2:02.299  
3 (3) 39.  DINESH Reethu IND IND 2:22.940  
Split times:   [1] 19.600 (19.600) |  [2] 34.231 (14.631) |  [3] 48.236 (14.005) |  [4] 1:02.648 (14.412) |  [5] 1:17.551 (14.903) |  [6] 1:32.622 (15.071) |  [7] 1:49.104 (16.482) |  [8] 2:06.068 (16.964) |  [9] 2:22.940 (16.872)  Official Finish Time: 2:22.940  



SEA OPEN SHORT TRACK TROPHY 2020, 04.01. - 05.01.2020


Overall Classification


RELAY MIXED C-D
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 40.  PURANIK Varsha IND IND 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. 39.  DINESH Reethu IND IND 3. 2. 3. 47 8
3. 168.  SHCHEMENOK Nina RUS RUS 2. 3. 2. 42 7