|
1. Distance |
JUNIOR F GIRLS HEATS 500 m |
|
RACE: 29 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(5) |
196. |
SUVANPRAKORN Pimchanok |
THA |
|
1:10.609 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.025 (11.025) | [2] 25.848 (14.823) | [3] 40.532 (14.684) | [4] 55.281 (14.749) | [5] 1:10.609 (15.328) Official Finish Time: 1:10.609 |
|
2 |
(3) |
10. |
LEUNG Sum Yu |
HKG |
|
1:19.968 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.843 (10.843) | [2] 25.633 (14.790) | [3] 40.289 (14.656) | [4] 55.743 (15.454) | [5] 1:19.968 (24.225) Official Finish Time: 1:19.968 |
|
3 |
(2) |
178. |
NGA Braelynn Jing Xuan |
SGP |
|
1:26.219 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.851 (15.851) | [2] 33.121 (17.270) | [3] 49.398 (16.277) | [4] 1:06.368 (16.970) | [5] 1:26.219 (19.851) Official Finish Time: 1:26.219 |
|
4 |
(1) |
11. |
TO Tsz Yiu Yarina |
HKG |
|
1:28.397 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.151 (12.151) | [2] 30.703 (18.552) | [3] 49.079 (18.376) | [4] 1:07.402 (18.323) | [5] 1:28.397 (20.995) Official Finish Time: 1:28.397 |
|
5 |
(4) |
26. |
MARCHILLA PUSVITA SARRY Nindy |
INA |
|
1:34.848 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.694 (12.694) | [2] 31.614 (18.920) | [3] 51.117 (19.503) | [4] 1:10.772 (19.655) | [5] 1:34.848 (24.076) Official Finish Time: 1:34.848 |
|
|
RACE: 30 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
38. |
ANAGGHA Raajesh |
IND |
|
1:10.413 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.246 (10.246) | [2] 24.664 (14.418) | [3] 39.216 (14.552) | [4] 54.530 (15.314) | [5] 1:10.413 (15.883) Official Finish Time: 1:10.413 |
|
2 |
(4) |
9. |
LAU Cheuk Laam |
HKG |
|
1:10.449 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.097 (10.097) | [2] 24.539 (14.442) | [3] 39.053 (14.514) | [4] 54.444 (15.391) | [5] 1:10.449 (16.005) Official Finish Time: 1:10.449 |
|
3 |
(2) |
177. |
LOH Yu Xuan |
SGP |
|
1:20.711 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.833 (11.833) | [2] 28.947 (17.114) | [3] 46.290 (17.343) | [4] 1:03.132 (16.842) | [5] 1:20.711 (17.579) Official Finish Time: 1:20.711 |
|
4 |
(1) |
206. |
KIM Yeonjoo |
USA |
|
1:26.625 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.112 (11.112) | [2] 31.619 (20.507) | [3] 51.719 (20.100) | [4] 1:08.919 (17.200) | [5] 1:26.625 (17.706) Official Finish Time: 1:26.625 |
|
5 |
(5) |
12. |
TSANG Hei Chee Abigail |
HKG |
|
1:37.047 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.128 (13.128) | [2] 33.254 (20.126) | [3] 54.758 (21.504) | [4] 1:17.293 (22.535) | [5] 1:37.047 (19.754) Official Finish Time: 1:37.047 |
|
|
JUNIOR F GIRLS FINAL B 500 m |
|
RACE: 41 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
206. |
KIM Yeonjoo |
USA |
|
1:18.066 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.394 (11.394) | [2] 27.185 (15.791) | [3] 44.007 (16.822) | [4] 1:00.628 (16.621) | [5] 1:18.066 (17.438) Official Finish Time: 1:18.066 |
|
2 |
(3) |
26. |
MARCHILLA PUSVITA SARRY Nindy |
INA |
|
1:33.831 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.997 (12.997) | [2] 31.312 (18.315) | [3] 50.924 (19.612) | [4] 1:11.006 (20.082) | [5] 1:33.831 (22.825) Official Finish Time: 1:33.831 |
|
3 |
(4) |
12. |
TSANG Hei Chee Abigail |
HKG |
|
1:37.710 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.366 (13.366) | [2] 32.993 (19.627) | [3] 54.036 (21.043) | [4] 1:17.492 (23.456) | [5] 1:37.710 (20.218) Official Finish Time: 1:37.710 |
|
4 |
(2) |
11. |
TO Tsz Yiu Yarina |
HKG |
|
1:41.499 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.028 (12.028) | [2] 33.586 (21.558) | [3] 55.026 (21.440) | [4] 1:15.975 (20.949) | [5] 1:41.499 (25.524) Official Finish Time: 1:41.499 |
|
|
JUNIOR F GIRLS FINAL 500 m |
|
RACE: 42 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
38. |
ANAGGHA Raajesh |
IND |
|
1:06.429 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.745 (9.745) | [2] 23.839 (14.094) | [3] 37.491 (13.652) | [4] 51.869 (14.378) | [5] 1:06.429 (14.560) Official Finish Time: 1:06.429 |
|
2 |
(2) |
9. |
LAU Cheuk Laam |
HKG |
|
1:08.433 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.671 (9.671) | [2] 23.858 (14.187) | [3] 38.152 (14.294) | [4] 53.099 (14.947) | [5] 1:08.433 (15.334) Official Finish Time: 1:08.433 |
|
3 |
(3) |
196. |
SUVANPRAKORN Pimchanok |
THA |
|
1:09.597 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.452 (10.452) | [2] 24.790 (14.338) | [3] 38.954 (14.164) | [4] 53.727 (14.773) | [5] 1:09.597 (15.870) Official Finish Time: 1:09.597 |
|
4 |
(4) |
10. |
LEUNG Sum Yu |
HKG |
|
1:10.982 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.799 (10.799) | [2] 25.179 (14.380) | [3] 39.472 (14.293) | [4] 54.763 (15.291) | [5] 1:10.982 (16.219) Official Finish Time: 1:10.982 |
|
5 |
(6) |
178. |
NGA Braelynn Jing Xuan |
SGP |
|
1:25.251 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.106 (11.106) | [2] 27.420 (16.314) | [3] 43.896 (16.476) | [4] 1:05.476 (21.580) | [5] 1:25.251 (19.775) Official Finish Time: 1:25.251 |
|
6 |
(5) |
177. |
LOH Yu Xuan |
SGP |
|
1:28.664 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.050 (12.050) | [2] 29.801 (17.751) | [3] 47.955 (18.154) | [4] 1:05.957 (18.002) | [5] 1:28.664 (22.707) Official Finish Time: 1:28.664 |
|
|
2. Distance |
JUNIOR F GIRLS HEATS 222 m |
|
RACE: 58 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
9. |
LAU Cheuk Laam |
HKG |
|
31.318 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.136 (17.136) | [2] 31.318 (14.182) Official Finish Time: 31.318 |
|
2 |
(2) |
196. |
SUVANPRAKORN Pimchanok |
THA |
|
32.225 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.921 (17.921) | [2] 32.225 (14.304) Official Finish Time: 32.225 |
|
3 |
(1) |
206. |
KIM Yeonjoo |
USA |
|
33.716 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.778 (18.778) | [2] 33.716 (14.938) Official Finish Time: 33.716 |
|
4 |
(5) |
11. |
TO Tsz Yiu Yarina |
HKG |
|
39.280 |
|
Split times: [1] 21.457 (21.457) | [2] 39.280 (17.823) Official Finish Time: 39.280 |
|
5 |
(4) |
177. |
LOH Yu Xuan |
SGP |
|
39.915 |
|
Split times: [1] 21.846 (21.846) | [2] 39.915 (18.069) Official Finish Time: 39.915 |
|
|
RACE: 59 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
38. |
ANAGGHA Raajesh |
IND |
|
31.141 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.346 (17.346) | [2] 31.141 (13.794) Official Finish Time: 31.141 |
|
2 |
(4) |
10. |
LEUNG Sum Yu |
HKG |
|
33.046 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.627 (18.627) | [2] 33.046 (14.418) Official Finish Time: 33.046 |
|
3 |
(3) |
26. |
MARCHILLA PUSVITA SARRY Nindy |
INA |
|
40.235 |
|
Split times: [1] 21.688 (21.688) | [2] 40.235 (18.546) Official Finish Time: 40.235 |
|
4 |
(5) |
178. |
NGA Braelynn Jing Xuan |
SGP |
|
41.059 |
|
Split times: [1] 23.704 (23.704) | [2] 41.059 (17.354) Official Finish Time: 41.059 |
|
5 |
(2) |
12. |
TSANG Hei Chee Abigail |
HKG |
|
41.157 |
|
Split times: [1] 22.228 (22.228) | [2] 41.157 (18.928) Official Finish Time: 41.157 |
|
|
JUNIOR F GIRLS FINAL B 222 m |
|
RACE: 84 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
178. |
NGA Braelynn Jing Xuan |
SGP |
|
34.341 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.285 (18.285) | [2] 34.341 (16.056) Official Finish Time: 34.341 |
|
2 |
(2) |
177. |
LOH Yu Xuan |
SGP |
|
37.758 |
|
Split times: [1] 20.541 (20.541) | [2] 37.758 (17.217) Official Finish Time: 37.758 |
|
3 |
(1) |
11. |
TO Tsz Yiu Yarina |
HKG |
|
38.536 |
|
Split times: [1] 20.850 (20.850) | [2] 38.536 (17.686) Official Finish Time: 38.536 |
|
4 |
(4) |
12. |
TSANG Hei Chee Abigail |
HKG |
|
51.044 |
|
Split times: [1] 21.534 (21.534) | [2] 51.044 (29.510) Official Finish Time: 51.044 |
|
|
JUNIOR F GIRLS FINAL 222 m |
|
RACE: 85 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
196. |
SUVANPRAKORN Pimchanok |
THA |
|
31.548 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.254 (17.254) | [2] 31.548 (14.294) Official Finish Time: 31.548 |
|
2 |
(2) |
9. |
LAU Cheuk Laam |
HKG |
|
31.636 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.811 (16.811) | [2] 31.636 (14.825) Official Finish Time: 31.636 |
|
3 |
(4) |
10. |
LEUNG Sum Yu |
HKG |
|
32.262 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.377 (18.377) | [2] 32.262 (13.885) Official Finish Time: 32.262 |
|
4 |
(1) |
38. |
ANAGGHA Raajesh |
IND |
|
39.086 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.879 (16.879) | [2] 39.086 (22.207) Official Finish Time: 39.086 |
|
5 |
(5) |
206. |
KIM Yeonjoo |
USA |
|
39.755 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.990 (17.990) | [2] 39.755 (21.765) Official Finish Time: 39.755 |
|
6 |
(6) |
26. |
MARCHILLA PUSVITA SARRY Nindy |
INA |
|
39.811 |
|
Split times: [1] 21.071 (21.071) | [2] 39.811 (18.740) Official Finish Time: 39.811 |
|
|
3. Distance |
JUNIOR F GIRLS HEATS 333 m |
|
RACE: 120 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
196. |
SUVANPRAKORN Pimchanok |
THA |
|
48.817 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.153 (19.153) | [2] 34.438 (15.285) | [3] 48.817 (14.379) Official Finish Time: 48.817 |
|
2 |
(2) |
206. |
KIM Yeonjoo |
USA |
|
49.434 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.877 (18.877) | [2] 34.057 (15.180) | [3] 49.434 (15.377) Official Finish Time: 49.434 |
|
3 |
(5) |
10. |
LEUNG Sum Yu |
HKG |
|
49.662 |
|
Split times: [1] 20.367 (20.367) | [2] 34.646 (14.279) | [3] 49.662 (15.016) Official Finish Time: 49.662 |
|
4 |
(3) |
177. |
LOH Yu Xuan |
SGP |
|
53.522 |
|
Split times: [1] 20.198 (20.198) | [2] 36.636 (16.438) | [3] 53.522 (16.886) Official Finish Time: 53.522 |
|
5 |
(4) |
11. |
TO Tsz Yiu Yarina |
HKG |
|
1:03.909 |
|
Split times: [1] 20.632 (20.632) | [2] 44.586 (23.954) | [3] 1:03.909 (19.323) Official Finish Time: 1:03.909 |
|
|
RACE: 121 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
38. |
ANAGGHA Raajesh |
IND |
|
45.411 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.652 (17.652) | [2] 31.608 (13.956) | [3] 45.411 (13.803) Official Finish Time: 45.411 |
|
2 |
(5) |
9. |
LAU Cheuk Laam |
HKG |
|
46.172 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.460 (17.460) | [2] 31.622 (14.162) | [3] 46.172 (14.550) Official Finish Time: 46.172 |
|
3 |
(2) |
26. |
MARCHILLA PUSVITA SARRY Nindy |
INA |
|
1:00.147 |
|
Split times: [1] 21.173 (21.173) | [2] 39.511 (18.338) | [3] 1:00.147 (20.636) Official Finish Time: 1:00.147 |
|
4 |
(1) |
12. |
TSANG Hei Chee Abigail |
HKG |
|
1:02.833 |
|
Split times: [1] 21.833 (21.833) | [2] 42.371 (20.538) | [3] 1:02.833 (20.462) Official Finish Time: 1:02.833 |
|
5 |
(3) |
178. |
NGA Braelynn Jing Xuan |
SGP |
|
1:05.335 |
|
Split times: [1] 23.894 (23.894) | [2] 47.092 (23.198) | [3] 1:05.335 (18.243) Official Finish Time: 1:05.335 |
|
|
JUNIOR F GIRLS FINAL B 333 m |
|
RACE: 146 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
178. |
NGA Braelynn Jing Xuan |
SGP |
|
52.124 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.249 (19.249) | [2] 35.802 (16.553) | [3] 52.124 (16.321) Official Finish Time: 52.124 |
|
2 |
(1) |
177. |
LOH Yu Xuan |
SGP |
|
54.072 |
|
Split times: [1] 20.173 (20.173) | [2] 37.082 (16.909) | [3] 54.072 (16.989) Official Finish Time: 54.072 |
|
3 |
(3) |
11. |
TO Tsz Yiu Yarina |
HKG |
|
57.691 |
|
Split times: [1] 20.886 (20.886) | [2] 38.913 (18.027) | [3] 57.691 (18.777) Official Finish Time: 57.691 |
|
4 |
(2) |
12. |
TSANG Hei Chee Abigail |
HKG |
|
1:22.263 |
|
Split times: [1] 21.056 (21.056) | [2] 52.973 (31.917) | [3] 1:22.263 (29.289) Official Finish Time: 1:22.263 |
|
|
JUNIOR F GIRLS FINAL 333 m |
|
RACE: 147 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
38. |
ANAGGHA Raajesh |
IND |
|
45.883 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.747 (17.747) | [2] 31.753 (14.006) | [3] 45.883 (14.130) Official Finish Time: 45.883 |
|
2 |
(2) |
9. |
LAU Cheuk Laam |
HKG |
|
46.604 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.601 (17.601) | [2] 32.007 (14.406) | [3] 46.604 (14.597) Official Finish Time: 46.604 |
|
3 |
(5) |
10. |
LEUNG Sum Yu |
HKG |
|
46.776 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.547 (18.547) | [2] 32.593 (14.046) | [3] 46.776 (14.183) Official Finish Time: 46.776 |
|
4 |
(3) |
196. |
SUVANPRAKORN Pimchanok |
THA |
|
46.991 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.036 (18.036) | [2] 32.227 (14.191) | [3] 46.991 (14.764) Official Finish Time: 46.991 |
|
5 |
(4) |
206. |
KIM Yeonjoo |
USA |
|
57.751 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.340 (18.340) | [2] 32.856 (14.516) | [3] 57.751 (24.895) Official Finish Time: 57.751 |
|
6 |
(6) |
26. |
MARCHILLA PUSVITA SARRY Nindy |
INA |
|
1:00.789 |
|
Split times: [1] 21.943 (21.943) | [2] 40.727 (18.784) | [3] 1:00.789 (20.062) Official Finish Time: 1:00.789 |
|