SEA OPEN SHORT TRACK TROPHY 2020, 04.01. - 05.01.2020


Heat Results

 
1. Distance 
JUNIOR A LADIES  FINAL  1500 m
RACE: 18    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 189.  PHONMALAIRUNGRUEANG Anasaya THA THA 2:55.097  
Split times:   [1] 10.897 (10.897) |  [2] 24.975 (14.078) |  [3] 37.689 (12.714) |  [4] 50.330 (12.641) |  [5] 1:02.969 (12.639) |  [6] 1:15.683 (12.714) |  [7] 1:28.633 (12.950) |  [8] 1:41.449 (12.816) |  [9] 1:53.547 (12.098) |  [10] 2:05.832 (12.285) |  [11] 2:18.306 (12.474) |  [12] 2:30.639 (12.333) |  [13] 2:42.980 (12.341) |  [14] 2:55.097 (12.116)  Official Finish Time: 2:55.097  
2 (2) 188.  LEECHINNAPHAT Vorravalan THA THA 2:55.187  
Split times:   [1] 10.804 (10.804) |  [2] 24.893 (14.089) |  [3] 37.592 (12.699) |  [4] 50.232 (12.640) |  [5] 1:02.863 (12.631) |  [6] 1:15.595 (12.732) |  [7] 1:28.568 (12.973) |  [8] 1:41.478 (12.910) |  [9] 1:53.675 (12.197) |  [10] 2:05.970 (12.295) |  [11] 2:18.401 (12.431) |  [12] 2:30.804 (12.403) |  [13] 2:43.117 (12.313) |  [14] 2:55.187 (12.069)  Official Finish Time: 2:55.187  
3 (1) 204.  YORDANOV Georga USA USA NO TIME
Split times:   [1] 13.347 (13.347) |  [2] 31.304 (17.957) |  [3] 50.224 (18.920) |  [4] 1:09.209 (18.985) |  [5] 1:31.527 (22.318) |  [6] 1:55.834 (24.307) |  [7] 2:21.043 (25.209) |  [8] 2:45.689 (24.646) |  [9] 3:09.881 (24.192) |  [10] 9:01:08.906  Official Finish Time: NO TIME
 
2. Distance 
JUNIOR A LADIES  HEATS  500 m
RACE: 79    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 188.  LEECHINNAPHAT Vorravalan THA THA 50.699
Split times:   [1] 8.028 (8.028) |  [2] 18.802 (10.774) |  [3] 28.969 (10.167) |  [4] 39.577 (10.608) |  [5] 50.699 (11.121)  Official Finish Time: 50.699
2 (1) 189.  PHONMALAIRUNGRUEANG Anasaya THA THA 1:07.145  
Split times:   [1] 8.876 (8.876) |  [2] 20.541 (11.665) |  [3] 40.054 (19.513) |  [4] 54.106 (14.052) |  [5] 1:07.145 (13.038)  Official Finish Time: 1:07.145  
3 (3) 204.  YORDANOV Georga USA USA 1:23.100  
Split times:   [1] 11.306 (11.306) |  [2] 27.394 (16.088) |  [3] 45.595 (18.201) |  [4] 1:04.067 (18.472) |  [5] 1:23.100 (19.032)  Official Finish Time: 1:23.100  
 
JUNIOR A LADIES  FINAL  500 m
RACE: 103    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 188.  LEECHINNAPHAT Vorravalan THA THA 50.678
Split times:   [1] 8.045 (8.045) |  [2] 18.625 (10.580) |  [3] 28.913 (10.288) |  [4] 39.606 (10.693) |  [5] 50.678 (11.071)  Official Finish Time: 50.678
2 (2) 189.  PHONMALAIRUNGRUEANG Anasaya THA THA 56.132
Split times:   [1] 8.930 (8.930) |  [2] 21.362 (12.432) |  [3] 33.140 (11.778) |  [4] 44.577 (11.437) |  [5] 56.132 (11.554)  Official Finish Time: 56.132
3 (3) 204.  YORDANOV Georga USA USA 1:27.772  
Split times:   [1] 11.533 (11.533) |  [2] 29.710 (18.177) |  [3] 49.094 (19.384) |  [4] 1:07.718 (18.624) |  [5] 1:27.772 (20.053)  Official Finish Time: 1:27.772  
 
3. Distance 
JUNIOR A LADIES  HEATS  1000 m
RACE: 141    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 189.  PHONMALAIRUNGRUEANG Anasaya THA THA 2:00.196  
Split times:   [1] 19.109 (19.109) |  [2] 33.208 (14.099) |  [3] 45.934 (12.726) |  [4] 58.116 (12.182) |  [5] 1:10.038 (11.922) |  [6] 1:22.239 (12.201) |  [7] 1:35.297 (13.058) |  [8] 1:48.072 (12.775) |  [9] 2:00.196 (12.123)  Official Finish Time: 2:00.196  
2 (2) 188.  LEECHINNAPHAT Vorravalan THA THA 2:00.302  
Split times:   [1] 19.266 (19.266) |  [2] 33.415 (14.149) |  [3] 46.071 (12.656) |  [4] 58.223 (12.152) |  [5] 1:10.162 (11.939) |  [6] 1:22.356 (12.194) |  [7] 1:35.431 (13.075) |  [8] 1:48.201 (12.770) |  [9] 2:00.302 (12.100)  Official Finish Time: 2:00.302  
3 (3) 204.  YORDANOV Georga USA USA NO TIME
Split times:   [1] 22.101 (22.101) |  [2] 40.416 (18.315) |  [3] 1:01.154 (20.738) |  [4] 1:23.285 (22.131) |  [5] 1:44.426 (21.141) |  [6] 2:08.395 (23.969) |  [7] 9:48:42.428  Official Finish Time: NO TIME
 
JUNIOR A LADIES  FINAL  1000 m
RACE: 165    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 188.  LEECHINNAPHAT Vorravalan THA THA 1:48.912  
Split times:   [1] 15.597 (15.597) |  [2] 27.556 (11.959) |  [3] 39.219 (11.663) |  [4] 50.815 (11.596) |  [5] 1:02.391 (11.576) |  [6] 1:13.908 (11.517) |  [7] 1:25.599 (11.691) |  [8] 1:37.227 (11.628) |  [9] 1:48.912 (11.684)  Official Finish Time: 1:48.912  
2 (1) 189.  PHONMALAIRUNGRUEANG Anasaya THA THA 1:49.297  
Split times:   [1] 15.680 (15.680) |  [2] 27.678 (11.998) |  [3] 39.340 (11.662) |  [4] 51.012 (11.672) |  [5] 1:02.455 (11.443) |  [6] 1:14.052 (11.597) |  [7] 1:25.660 (11.608) |  [8] 1:37.591 (11.931) |  [9] 1:49.297 (11.705)  Official Finish Time: 1:49.297  
3 (3) 204.  YORDANOV Georga USA USA 3:06.398  
Split times:   [1] 20.344 (20.344) |  [2] 37.757 (17.413) |  [3] 57.448 (19.691) |  [4] 1:18.772 (21.324) |  [5] 1:40.278 (21.506) |  [6] 2:02.479 (22.201) |  [7] 2:23.058 (20.579) |  [8] 2:44.102 (21.044) |  [9] 3:06.398 (22.295)  Official Finish Time: 3:06.398  



SEA OPEN SHORT TRACK TROPHY 2020, 04.01. - 05.01.2020


Overall Classification


JUNIOR A LADIES
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 188.  LEECHINNAPHAT Vorravalan THA THA 2. 1. 1. 89 4
2. 189.  PHONMALAIRUNGRUEANG Anasaya THA THA 1. 2. 2. 76 5
3. 204.  YORDANOV Georga USA USA 3. 3. 3. 26 9