Biography for

Name:GAL Vid
Country:SLO    SLO
Gender:Men
Age:16
Age-Category:Junior B  
Home Town:
Club:CEL



Results of 7 Overall competition(s) are available.

Personal 3 Bests (from available competitions)


222 mDIVISION 128.2331 Test Competition unofficial - ISU Development, Celje, SLO, 17.08. - 17.08.2019
222 mDIVISION 128.3921 Test Competition unofficial - ISU Development, Celje, SLO, 17.08. - 17.08.2019
 
500 mMEN54.398ISU Danubia Series 3, Croatian Open,ZAGREB, CRO rev. place, 21.02. - 23.02.2020
500 mMEN54.666ISU Danubia Series 3, Croatian Open,ZAGREB, CRO rev. place, 21.02. - 23.02.2020
500 mMEN55.345ISU Danubia Series 1, Czech Open, Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, 18.10. - 20.10.2019
 
1000 mMEN1:55.594ISU Danubia Series 3, Croatian Open,ZAGREB, CRO rev. place, 21.02. - 23.02.2020
1000 mMEN1:55.8752.Alpe Adria Trophy - SERBIA Open - Belgrade, SRB, 07.12. - 08.12.2019
1000 mMEN1:56.6242.Alpe Adria Trophy - SERBIA Open - Belgrade, SRB, 07.12. - 08.12.2019
 
1500 mMEN2:56.2252.Alpe Adria Trophy - SERBIA Open - Belgrade, SRB, 07.12. - 08.12.2019
1500 mMEN2:57.0252.Alpe Adria Trophy - SERBIA Open - Belgrade, SRB, 07.12. - 08.12.2019
1500 mMEN3:02.426ISU Danubia Series 1, Czech Open, Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, 18.10. - 20.10.2019


Overall Classifications


11. PlaceMENISU Danubia Series 3, Croatian Open,ZAGREB, CRO rev. place, 21.02. - 23.02.2020
14. PlaceMENAlpe Adria Trophy - Sarajevo Open 2020, Sarajevo, BIH, 08.02. - 09.02.2020
14. PlaceMEN2.Alpe Adria Trophy - SERBIA Open - Belgrade, SRB, 07.12. - 08.12.2019
31. PlaceMENISU Danubia Series 1, Czech Open, Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, 18.10. - 20.10.2019
13. PlaceMEN1. Alpe Adria Trophy, Zagreb, CRO, 12.10. - 13.10.2019
24. PlaceDIVISION 12 Test Competition unofficial - ISU Development, Celje, SLO, 18.08. - 18.08.2019
15. PlaceJUNIOR B MENAlpe Adria Trophy-Final, Open Balkan Championships,Celje,SLO, 30.03. - 31.03.2019


Distance Classifications


10. PlaceMEN1500 mISU Danubia Series 3, Croatian Open,ZAGREB, CRO rev. place, 21.02. - 23.02.2020
11. PlaceMEN500 mISU Danubia Series 3, Croatian Open,ZAGREB, CRO rev. place, 21.02. - 23.02.2020
11. PlaceMEN1000 mISU Danubia Series 3, Croatian Open,ZAGREB, CRO rev. place, 21.02. - 23.02.2020
 
14. PlaceMEN1500 mAlpe Adria Trophy - Sarajevo Open 2020, Sarajevo, BIH, 08.02. - 09.02.2020
13. PlaceMEN500 mAlpe Adria Trophy - Sarajevo Open 2020, Sarajevo, BIH, 08.02. - 09.02.2020
13. PlaceMEN1000 mAlpe Adria Trophy - Sarajevo Open 2020, Sarajevo, BIH, 08.02. - 09.02.2020
8. PlaceRELAY JUNIOR MIXED2000 mAlpe Adria Trophy - Sarajevo Open 2020, Sarajevo, BIH, 08.02. - 09.02.2020
 
12. PlaceMEN1500 m2.Alpe Adria Trophy - SERBIA Open - Belgrade, SRB, 07.12. - 08.12.2019
12. PlaceMEN500 m2.Alpe Adria Trophy - SERBIA Open - Belgrade, SRB, 07.12. - 08.12.2019
12. PlaceMEN1000 m2.Alpe Adria Trophy - SERBIA Open - Belgrade, SRB, 07.12. - 08.12.2019
 
30. PlaceMEN1500 mISU Danubia Series 1, Czech Open, Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, 18.10. - 20.10.2019
30. PlaceMEN500 mISU Danubia Series 1, Czech Open, Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, 18.10. - 20.10.2019
31. PlaceMEN1000 mISU Danubia Series 1, Czech Open, Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, 18.10. - 20.10.2019
 
11. PlaceMEN1500 m1. Alpe Adria Trophy, Zagreb, CRO, 12.10. - 13.10.2019
13. PlaceMEN500 m1. Alpe Adria Trophy, Zagreb, CRO, 12.10. - 13.10.2019
12. PlaceMEN1000 m1. Alpe Adria Trophy, Zagreb, CRO, 12.10. - 13.10.2019
 
23. PlaceDIVISION 1500 m2 Test Competition unofficial - ISU Development, Celje, SLO, 18.08. - 18.08.2019
24. PlaceDIVISION 11000 m2 Test Competition unofficial - ISU Development, Celje, SLO, 18.08. - 18.08.2019
 
23. PlaceDIVISION 1222 m1 Test Competition unofficial - ISU Development, Celje, SLO, 17.08. - 17.08.2019
22. PlaceDIVISION 1222 m1 Test Competition unofficial - ISU Development, Celje, SLO, 17.08. - 17.08.2019
 
14. PlaceJUNIOR B MEN1500 mAlpe Adria Trophy-Final, Open Balkan Championships,Celje,SLO, 30.03. - 31.03.2019
13. PlaceJUNIOR B MEN500 mAlpe Adria Trophy-Final, Open Balkan Championships,Celje,SLO, 30.03. - 31.03.2019
13. PlaceJUNIOR B MEN1000 mAlpe Adria Trophy-Final, Open Balkan Championships,Celje,SLO, 30.03. - 31.03.2019