|
1. Distance |
JUNIOR D BOYS SERIE 1000 m |
|
RACE: 26 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
170. |
JABŁOŃSKI Bartłomiej |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:55.062 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.233 (18.233) | [2] 32.651 (14.418) | [3] 44.933 (12.282) | [4] 56.068 (11.135) | [5] 1:07.125 (11.057) | [6] 1:18.492 (11.367) | [7] 1:30.377 (11.885) | [8] 1:42.717 (12.340) | [9] 1:55.062 (12.346) Official Finish Time: 1:55.062 |
|
2 |
(3) |
90. |
MAZIARZ Szymon |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:55.885 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.078 (18.078) | [2] 32.254 (14.176) | [3] 44.562 (12.308) | [4] 56.643 (12.081) | [5] 1:07.995 (11.352) | [6] 1:19.563 (11.568) | [7] 1:31.722 (12.159) | [8] 1:44.309 (12.587) | [9] 1:55.885 (11.576) Official Finish Time: 1:55.885 |
|
3 |
(1) |
89. |
MĄDRY Wojciech |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:56.610 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.979 (17.979) | [2] 32.442 (14.463) | [3] 44.843 (12.401) | [4] 56.745 (11.902) | [5] 1:08.077 (11.332) | [6] 1:19.735 (11.658) | [7] 1:31.868 (12.133) | [8] 1:44.426 (12.558) | [9] 1:56.610 (12.184) Official Finish Time: 1:56.610 |
|
4 |
(2) |
144. |
PALENCEUSZ Patryk |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:59.689 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.846 (17.846) | [2] 32.323 (14.477) | [3] 45.769 (13.446) | [4] 58.346 (12.577) | [5] 1:10.909 (12.563) | [6] 1:23.297 (12.388) | [7] 1:35.538 (12.241) | [8] 1:47.550 (12.012) | [9] 1:59.689 (12.140) Official Finish Time: 1:59.689 |
|
5 |
(5) |
142. |
KONDRATOWICZ Oskar |
POL-UKSSB |
|
2:02.279 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.488 (18.488) | [2] 32.788 (14.300) | [3] 45.743 (12.955) | [4] 57.831 (12.088) | [5] 1:10.014 (12.183) | [6] 1:22.612 (12.598) | [7] 1:35.466 (12.854) | [8] 1:48.608 (13.142) | [9] 2:02.279 (13.672) Official Finish Time: 2:02.279 |
|
|
RACE: 27 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
13. |
MAKUCH Adam |
POL-JUV |
|
1:52.834 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.392 (18.392) | [2] 31.009 (12.617) | [3] 42.621 (11.612) | [4] 53.872 (11.251) | [5] 1:05.391 (11.519) | [6] 1:17.086 (11.695) | [7] 1:28.725 (11.639) | [8] 1:40.765 (12.040) | [9] 1:52.834 (12.069) Official Finish Time: 1:52.834 |
|
2 |
(1) |
171. |
POPŁAWSKI-TABORDA Flavio |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:53.791 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.129 (18.129) | [2] 30.699 (12.570) | [3] 42.754 (12.055) | [4] 54.307 (11.553) | [5] 1:05.821 (11.514) | [6] 1:17.614 (11.793) | [7] 1:29.591 (11.977) | [8] 1:41.878 (12.287) | [9] 1:53.791 (11.913) Official Finish Time: 1:53.791 |
|
3 |
(4) |
88. |
MĄDRY Krzysztof |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:54.089 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.269 (18.269) | [2] 30.920 (12.651) | [3] 42.878 (11.958) | [4] 54.357 (11.479) | [5] 1:05.936 (11.579) | [6] 1:17.728 (11.792) | [7] 1:29.788 (12.060) | [8] 1:41.993 (12.205) | [9] 1:54.089 (12.096) Official Finish Time: 1:54.089 |
|
4 |
(5) |
139. |
CHILIMONIUK Kacper |
POL-UKSSB |
|
2:11.824 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.733 (18.733) | [2] 31.623 (12.890) | [3] 44.963 (13.340) | [4] 58.623 (13.660) | [5] 1:12.645 (14.022) | [6] 1:27.355 (14.710) | [7] 1:42.056 (14.701) | [8] 1:56.746 (14.690) | [9] 2:11.824 (15.078) Official Finish Time: 2:11.824 |
|
5 |
(3) |
143. |
MAZURCZYK Łukasz |
POL-UKSSB |
|
2:20.222 |
|
Split times: [1] () | [2] () | [3] () | [4] () | [5] () | [6] () | [7] () | [8] 2:20.222 () | [9] 3:04.810 (44.588) Official Finish Time: 2:20.222 |
|
|
RACE: 28 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
34. |
KORECKI Krzysztof |
POL-JUV |
|
2:05.523 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.770 (19.770) | [2] 34.626 (14.856) | [3] 48.989 (14.363) | [4] 1:03.080 (14.091) | [5] 1:15.561 (12.481) | [6] 1:28.234 (12.673) | [7] 1:40.665 (12.431) | [8] 1:53.014 (12.349) | [9] 2:05.523 (12.510) Official Finish Time: 2:05.523 |
|
2 |
(6) |
146. |
SAWICKI Albert |
POL-UKSSB |
|
2:08.047 |
|
Split times: [1] 20.025 (20.025) | [2] 34.897 (14.872) | [3] 49.212 (14.315) | [4] 1:03.168 (13.956) | [5] 1:15.821 (12.653) | [6] 1:28.352 (12.531) | [7] 1:41.300 (12.948) | [8] 1:54.816 (13.516) | [9] 2:08.047 (13.232) Official Finish Time: 2:08.047 |
|
3 |
(5) |
86. |
GŁOWACKI Karol |
POL-UKSJB |
|
2:08.663 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.911 (19.911) | [2] 34.766 (14.855) | [3] 49.110 (14.344) | [4] 1:03.192 (14.082) | [5] 1:16.110 (12.918) | [6] 1:28.694 (12.584) | [7] 1:41.643 (12.949) | [8] 1:55.370 (13.727) | [9] 2:08.663 (13.294) Official Finish Time: 2:08.663 |
|
4 |
(4) |
87. |
MACEWICZ Jerzy |
POL-UKSJB |
|
2:11.214 |
|
Split times: [1] 20.102 (20.102) | [2] 35.196 (15.094) | [3] 49.511 (14.315) | [4] 1:03.554 (14.043) | [5] 1:16.648 (13.094) | [6] 1:29.954 (13.306) | [7] 1:43.893 (13.939) | [8] 1:57.732 (13.839) | [9] 2:11.214 (13.483) Official Finish Time: 2:11.214 |
|
5 |
(3) |
147. |
SKUPIEŃ Bernard |
POL-UKSSB |
|
2:11.745 |
|
Split times: [1] 20.312 (20.312) | [2] 35.455 (15.143) | [3] 49.689 (14.234) | [4] 1:03.885 (14.196) | [5] 1:17.329 (13.444) | [6] 1:30.702 (13.373) | [7] 1:44.445 (13.743) | [8] 1:58.127 (13.682) | [9] 2:11.745 (13.619) Official Finish Time: 2:11.745 |
|
6 |
(2) |
169. |
CZELUSTA Julian |
POL-UKSSB |
|
NO TIME |
|
Split times: [1] 20.156 (20.156) | [2] 35.095 (14.939) | [3] 49.373 (14.278) | [4] 1:03.400 (14.027) | [5] 1:16.190 (12.790) | [6] 1:45.212 (29.022) | [7] 2:25.134 (39.922) | [8] 10:24:55.826 Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
|
JUNIOR D BOYS FINAŁ 1000 m |
|
RACE: 39 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
13. |
MAKUCH Adam |
POL-JUV |
|
1:53.672 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.478 (19.478) | [2] 32.936 (13.458) | [3] 45.183 (12.247) | [4] 56.126 (10.943) | [5] 1:07.121 (10.995) | [6] 1:18.535 (11.414) | [7] 1:30.315 (11.780) | [8] 1:42.489 (12.174) | [9] 1:53.672 (11.183) Official Finish Time: 1:53.672 |
|
2 |
(2) |
171. |
POPŁAWSKI-TABORDA Flavio |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:54.712 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.622 (19.622) | [2] 33.041 (13.419) | [3] 45.500 (12.459) | [4] 56.765 (11.265) | [5] 1:07.921 (11.156) | [6] 1:19.327 (11.406) | [7] 1:31.169 (11.842) | [8] 1:43.295 (12.126) | [9] 1:54.712 (11.418) Official Finish Time: 1:54.712 |
|
3 |
(5) |
90. |
MAZIARZ Szymon |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:55.908 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.686 (19.686) | [2] 33.149 (13.463) | [3] 45.669 (12.520) | [4] 56.921 (11.252) | [5] 1:08.089 (11.168) | [6] 1:19.494 (11.405) | [7] 1:31.391 (11.897) | [8] 1:43.914 (12.523) | [9] 1:55.908 (11.995) Official Finish Time: 1:55.908 |
|
4 |
(6) |
34. |
KORECKI Krzysztof |
POL-JUV |
|
2:01.460 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.918 (19.918) | [2] 33.542 (13.624) | [3] 46.558 (13.016) | [4] 58.094 (11.536) | [5] 1:09.909 (11.815) | [6] 1:22.180 (12.271) | [7] 1:35.185 (13.005) | [8] 1:48.718 (13.533) | [9] 2:01.460 (12.742) Official Finish Time: 2:01.460 |
|
5 |
(7) |
146. |
SAWICKI Albert |
POL-UKSSB |
|
2:12.516 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.808 (19.808) | [2] 33.422 (13.614) | [3] 46.687 (13.265) | [4] 59.986 (13.299) | [5] 1:13.370 (13.384) | [6] 1:27.614 (14.244) | [7] 1:42.799 (15.185) | [8] 1:58.371 (15.572) | [9] 2:12.516 (14.146) Official Finish Time: 2:12.516 |
|
6 |
(4) |
170. |
JABŁOŃSKI Bartłomiej |
POL-UKSSB |
|
2:50.500 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.827 (19.827) | [2] 33.274 (13.447) | [3] 45.782 (12.508) | [4] 1:28.245 (42.463) | [5] 1:49.385 (21.140) | [6] 2:03.142 (13.757) | [7] 2:16.309 (13.167) | [8] 2:34.681 (18.372) | [9] 2:50.500 (15.819) Official Finish Time: 2:50.500 |
|
7 |
(3) |
88. |
MĄDRY Krzysztof |
POL-UKSJB |
|
2:50.598 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.320 (19.320) | [2] 32.819 (13.499) | [3] 45.445 (12.626) | [4] 1:00.783 (15.338) | [5] 1:14.308 (13.525) | [6] 1:29.381 (15.073) | [7] 1:50.088 (20.707) | [8] 2:11.790 (21.702) | [9] 2:50.598 (38.809) Official Finish Time: 2:50.598 |
|
|
2. Distance |
JUNIOR D BOYS SERIE 500 m |
|
RACE: 57 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
88. |
MĄDRY Krzysztof |
POL-UKSJB |
|
54.149 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.408 (8.408) | [2] 19.727 (11.319) | [3] 31.004 (11.277) | [4] 42.603 (11.599) | [5] 54.149 (11.547) Official Finish Time: 54.149 |
|
2 |
(3) |
171. |
POPŁAWSKI-TABORDA Flavio |
POL-UKSSB |
|
54.450 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.734 (8.734) | [2] 19.936 (11.202) | [3] 31.146 (11.210) | [4] 42.788 (11.642) | [5] 54.450 (11.663) Official Finish Time: 54.450 |
|
3 |
(4) |
87. |
MACEWICZ Jerzy |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:00.021 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.432 (9.432) | [2] 21.562 (12.130) | [3] 33.732 (12.170) | [4] 46.628 (12.896) | [5] 1:00.021 (13.394) Official Finish Time: 1:00.021 |
|
4 |
(1) |
147. |
SKUPIEŃ Bernard |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:24.357 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.612 (8.612) | [2] 21.039 (12.427) | [3] 33.624 (12.585) | [4] 1:05.486 (31.862) | [5] 1:24.357 (18.872) Official Finish Time: 1:24.357 |
|
|
RACE: 58 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
34. |
KORECKI Krzysztof |
POL-JUV |
|
55.640 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.208 (9.208) | [2] 20.845 (11.637) | [3] 32.278 (11.433) | [4] 44.054 (11.776) | [5] 55.640 (11.587) Official Finish Time: 55.640 |
|
2 |
(3) |
142. |
KONDRATOWICZ Oskar |
POL-UKSSB |
|
58.324 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.424 (9.424) | [2] 21.439 (12.015) | [3] 33.384 (11.945) | [4] 45.669 (12.285) | [5] 58.324 (12.655) Official Finish Time: 58.324 |
|
3 |
(1) |
146. |
SAWICKI Albert |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:00.418 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.687 (9.687) | [2] 21.959 (12.272) | [3] 34.657 (12.698) | [4] 47.665 (13.008) | [5] 1:00.418 (12.753) Official Finish Time: 1:00.418 |
|
- |
(4) |
86. |
GŁOWACKI Karol |
POL-UKSJB |
|
- |
no finish |
Split times: [1] 9.696 (9.696) | [2] 45.626 (35.930) | [3] 12:27:00.305 Official Finish Time: - |
|
|
RACE: 59 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
90. |
MAZIARZ Szymon |
POL-UKSJB |
|
52.494 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.197 (8.197) | [2] 19.026 (10.829) | [3] 29.758 (10.732) | [4] 41.142 (11.384) | [5] 52.494 (11.352) Official Finish Time: 52.494 |
|
2 |
(1) |
170. |
JABŁOŃSKI Bartłomiej |
POL-UKSSB |
|
52.734 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.384 (8.384) | [2] 19.373 (10.989) | [3] 30.076 (10.703) | [4] 41.249 (11.173) | [5] 52.734 (11.485) Official Finish Time: 52.734 |
|
3 |
(4) |
169. |
CZELUSTA Julian |
POL-UKSSB |
|
58.194 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.269 (9.269) | [2] 21.215 (11.946) | [3] 33.095 (11.880) | [4] 45.635 (12.540) | [5] 58.194 (12.559) Official Finish Time: 58.194 |
|
4 |
(3) |
139. |
CHILIMONIUK Kacper |
POL-UKSSB |
|
58.374 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.049 (9.049) | [2] 21.126 (12.077) | [3] 33.664 (12.538) | [4] 45.843 (12.179) | [5] 58.374 (12.531) Official Finish Time: 58.374 |
|
|
RACE: 60 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
13. |
MAKUCH Adam |
POL-JUV |
|
51.301 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.690 (8.690) | [2] 19.567 (10.877) | [3] 51.301 (31.735) | [4] 1:13.772 (22.471) | [5] 12:32:25.802 Official Finish Time: 51.301 |
|
2 |
(1) |
143. |
MAZURCZYK Łukasz |
POL-UKSSB |
|
55.843 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.148 (9.148) | [2] 21.010 (11.862) | [3] 32.352 (11.342) | [4] 44.008 (11.656) | [5] 55.843 (11.835) Official Finish Time: 55.843 |
|
3 |
(2) |
144. |
PALENCEUSZ Patryk |
POL-UKSSB |
|
57.148 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.496 (9.496) | [2] 21.511 (12.015) | [3] 33.245 (11.734) | [4] 45.278 (12.033) | [5] 57.148 (11.871) Official Finish Time: 57.148 |
|
4 |
(3) |
89. |
MĄDRY Wojciech |
POL-UKSJB |
|
58.919 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.426 (8.426) | [2] 19.311 (10.885) | [3] 29.833 (10.522) | [4] 40.601 (10.768) | [5] 58.919 (18.319) Official Finish Time: 58.919 |
|
|
JUNIOR D BOYS PÓŁFINAŁY 500 m |
|
RACE: 78 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
13. |
MAKUCH Adam |
POL-JUV |
|
51.667 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.609 (8.609) | [2] 19.582 (10.973) | [3] 30.128 (10.546) | [4] 40.945 (10.817) | [5] 51.667 (10.722) Official Finish Time: 51.667 |
|
2 |
(2) |
170. |
JABŁOŃSKI Bartłomiej |
POL-UKSSB |
|
51.808 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.822 (8.822) | [2] 19.691 (10.869) | [3] 30.254 (10.563) | [4] 41.035 (10.781) | [5] 51.808 (10.773) Official Finish Time: 51.808 |
|
3 |
(3) |
34. |
KORECKI Krzysztof |
POL-JUV |
|
56.187 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.416 (9.416) | [2] 21.033 (11.617) | [3] 32.514 (11.481) | [4] 44.404 (11.890) | [5] 56.187 (11.783) Official Finish Time: 56.187 |
|
4 |
(4) |
143. |
MAZURCZYK Łukasz |
POL-UKSSB |
|
56.795 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.784 (9.784) | [2] 21.877 (12.093) | [3] 33.375 (11.498) | [4] 45.183 (11.808) | [5] 56.795 (11.612) Official Finish Time: 56.795 |
|
5 |
(5) |
142. |
KONDRATOWICZ Oskar |
POL-UKSSB |
|
56.911 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.932 (9.932) | [2] 21.991 (12.059) | [3] 33.566 (11.575) | [4] 45.378 (11.812) | [5] 56.911 (11.533) Official Finish Time: 56.911 |
|
|
RACE: 79 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
171. |
POPŁAWSKI-TABORDA Flavio |
POL-UKSSB |
|
53.785 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.857 (8.857) | [2] 19.925 (11.068) | [3] 31.061 (11.136) | [4] 42.417 (11.356) | [5] 53.785 (11.368) Official Finish Time: 53.785 |
|
2 |
(4) |
144. |
PALENCEUSZ Patryk |
POL-UKSSB |
|
55.620 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.343 (9.343) | [2] 21.043 (11.700) | [3] 32.464 (11.421) | [4] 44.108 (11.644) | [5] 55.620 (11.513) Official Finish Time: 55.620 |
|
3 |
(5) |
169. |
CZELUSTA Julian |
POL-UKSSB |
|
57.761 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.558 (9.558) | [2] 21.302 (11.744) | [3] 32.909 (11.607) | [4] 45.108 (12.199) | [5] 57.761 (12.653) Official Finish Time: 57.761 |
|
4 |
(1) |
90. |
MAZIARZ Szymon |
POL-UKSJB |
|
NO TIME |
advanced |
Split times: [1] 8.768 (8.768) | [2] 20.130 (11.362) | [3] 31.267 (11.137) | [4] 42.543 (11.276) | [5] 1:18.965 (36.422) Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
- |
(2) |
88. |
MĄDRY Krzysztof |
POL-UKSJB |
|
- |
impeding |
|
JUNIOR D BOYS FINAŁ 500 m |
|
RACE: 89 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
13. |
MAKUCH Adam |
POL-JUV |
|
50.810 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.138 (8.138) | [2] 18.852 (10.714) | [3] 29.202 (10.350) | [4] 39.929 (10.727) | [5] 50.810 (10.881) Official Finish Time: 50.810 |
|
2 |
(4) |
171. |
POPŁAWSKI-TABORDA Flavio |
POL-UKSSB |
|
51.779 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.573 (8.573) | [2] 19.382 (10.809) | [3] 29.755 (10.373) | [4] 40.679 (10.924) | [5] 51.779 (11.101) Official Finish Time: 51.779 |
|
3 |
(5) |
144. |
PALENCEUSZ Patryk |
POL-UKSSB |
|
55.468 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.140 (9.140) | [2] 20.852 (11.712) | [3] 32.461 (11.609) | [4] 43.911 (11.450) | [5] 55.468 (11.557) Official Finish Time: 55.468 |
|
4 |
(2) |
170. |
JABŁOŃSKI Bartłomiej |
POL-UKSSB |
|
56.846 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.476 (8.476) | [2] 19.099 (10.623) | [3] 35.455 (16.356) | [4] 56.846 (21.391) | [5] 57.076 (0.231) Official Finish Time: 56.846 |
|
- |
(3) |
90. |
MAZIARZ Szymon |
POL-UKSJB |
|
- |
no finish |
Split times: [1] 8.310 (8.310) | [2] 19.048 (10.738) | [3] 42.287 (23.239) | [4] 1:05.536 (23.249) | [5] 14:01:28.422 Official Finish Time: - |
|
|
3. Distance |
JUNIOR D BOYS SERIE 777 m |
|
RACE: 102 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
90. |
MAZIARZ Szymon |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:31.618 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.706 (16.706) | [2] 29.720 (13.014) | [3] 42.363 (12.643) | [4] 55.028 (12.665) | [5] 1:07.762 (12.734) | [6] 1:19.914 (12.152) | [7] 1:31.618 (11.704) Official Finish Time: 1:31.618 |
|
2 |
(4) |
170. |
JABŁOŃSKI Bartłomiej |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:31.813 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.875 (16.875) | [2] 29.851 (12.976) | [3] 42.514 (12.663) | [4] 55.160 (12.646) | [5] 1:07.933 (12.773) | [6] 1:20.089 (12.156) | [7] 1:31.813 (11.724) Official Finish Time: 1:31.813 |
|
- |
(2) |
86. |
GŁOWACKI Karol |
POL-UKSJB |
|
- |
no start |
- |
(3) |
169. |
CZELUSTA Julian |
POL-UKSSB |
|
- |
no start |
|
RACE: 103 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
34. |
KORECKI Krzysztof |
POL-JUV |
|
1:31.876 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.120 (16.120) | [2] 29.014 (12.894) | [3] 42.017 (13.003) | [4] 55.188 (13.171) | [5] 1:08.022 (12.834) | [6] 1:20.284 (12.262) | [7] 1:31.876 (11.592) Official Finish Time: 1:31.876 |
|
2 |
(3) |
143. |
MAZURCZYK Łukasz |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:32.042 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.299 (16.299) | [2] 29.178 (12.879) | [3] 42.149 (12.971) | [4] 55.314 (13.165) | [5] 1:08.160 (12.846) | [6] 1:20.398 (12.238) | [7] 1:32.042 (11.644) Official Finish Time: 1:32.042 |
|
3 |
(1) |
144. |
PALENCEUSZ Patryk |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:32.489 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.569 (16.569) | [2] 29.341 (12.772) | [3] 42.286 (12.945) | [4] 55.529 (13.243) | [5] 1:08.336 (12.807) | [6] 1:20.620 (12.284) | [7] 1:32.489 (11.869) Official Finish Time: 1:32.489 |
|
4 |
(2) |
87. |
MACEWICZ Jerzy |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:41.047 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.935 (16.935) | [2] 30.001 (13.066) | [3] 43.345 (13.344) | [4] 56.916 (13.571) | [5] 1:11.380 (14.464) | [6] 1:26.375 (14.995) | [7] 1:41.047 (14.672) Official Finish Time: 1:41.047 |
|
|
RACE: 104 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
88. |
MĄDRY Krzysztof |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:34.468 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.877 (17.877) | [2] 31.172 (13.295) | [3] 43.845 (12.673) | [4] 56.630 (12.785) | [5] 1:09.516 (12.886) | [6] 1:22.512 (12.996) | [7] 1:34.468 (11.956) Official Finish Time: 1:34.468 |
|
2 |
(3) |
142. |
KONDRATOWICZ Oskar |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:34.811 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.342 (18.342) | [2] 31.474 (13.132) | [3] 44.129 (12.655) | [4] 56.695 (12.566) | [5] 1:09.656 (12.961) | [6] 1:22.600 (12.944) | [7] 1:34.811 (12.211) Official Finish Time: 1:34.811 |
|
3 |
(1) |
171. |
POPŁAWSKI-TABORDA Flavio |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:35.230 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.041 (18.041) | [2] 31.304 (13.263) | [3] 43.905 (12.601) | [4] 56.507 (12.602) | [5] 1:09.393 (12.886) | [6] 1:22.416 (13.023) | [7] 1:35.230 (12.814) Official Finish Time: 1:35.230 |
|
4 |
(4) |
147. |
SKUPIEŃ Bernard |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:42.353 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.601 (18.601) | [2] 31.958 (13.357) | [3] 45.266 (13.308) | [4] 58.703 (13.437) | [5] 1:12.718 (14.015) | [6] 1:27.479 (14.761) | [7] 1:42.353 (14.874) Official Finish Time: 1:42.353 |
|
|
RACE: 105 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
13. |
MAKUCH Adam |
POL-JUV |
|
1:28.233 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.733 (16.733) | [2] 29.162 (12.429) | [3] 40.637 (11.475) | [4] 52.066 (11.429) | [5] 1:03.889 (11.823) | [6] 1:16.006 (12.117) | [7] 1:28.233 (12.227) Official Finish Time: 1:28.233 |
|
2 |
(2) |
146. |
SAWICKI Albert |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:36.176 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.661 (16.661) | [2] 29.209 (12.548) | [3] 41.749 (12.540) | [4] 54.722 (12.973) | [5] 1:08.300 (13.578) | [6] 1:22.142 (13.842) | [7] 1:36.176 (14.034) Official Finish Time: 1:36.176 |
|
3 |
(3) |
139. |
CHILIMONIUK Kacper |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:37.200 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.025 (17.025) | [2] 29.694 (12.669) | [3] 42.380 (12.686) | [4] 55.306 (12.926) | [5] 1:08.937 (13.631) | [6] 1:22.964 (14.027) | [7] 1:37.200 (14.236) Official Finish Time: 1:37.200 |
|
- |
(1) |
89. |
MĄDRY Wojciech |
POL-UKSJB |
|
- |
no finish |
Split times: [1] 16.553 (16.553) | [2] 28.929 (12.376) | [3] 49.573 (20.644) | [4] 1:11.652 (22.079) | [5] 1:26.487 (14.835) | [6] 1:41.572 (15.085) | [7] 9:43:12.132 Official Finish Time: - |
|
|
JUNIOR D BOYS PÓŁFINAŁY 777 m |
|
RACE: 117 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
13. |
MAKUCH Adam |
POL-JUV |
|
1:23.657 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.322 (14.322) | [2] 25.362 (11.040) | [3] 36.467 (11.105) | [4] 47.720 (11.253) | [5] 59.284 (11.564) | [6] 1:11.340 (12.056) | [7] 1:23.657 (12.318) Official Finish Time: 1:23.657 |
|
2 |
(3) |
143. |
MAZURCZYK Łukasz |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:25.735 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.986 (14.986) | [2] 26.605 (11.619) | [3] 38.468 (11.863) | [4] 50.412 (11.944) | [5] 1:02.318 (11.906) | [6] 1:14.230 (11.912) | [7] 1:25.735 (11.506) Official Finish Time: 1:25.735 |
|
3 |
(5) |
88. |
MĄDRY Krzysztof |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:25.874 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.594 (14.594) | [2] 25.608 (11.014) | [3] 37.070 (11.462) | [4] 49.433 (12.363) | [5] 1:01.793 (12.360) | [6] 1:14.139 (12.346) | [7] 1:25.874 (11.735) Official Finish Time: 1:25.874 |
|
4 |
(4) |
144. |
PALENCEUSZ Patryk |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:31.767 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.785 (15.785) | [2] 28.210 (12.425) | [3] 40.706 (12.496) | [4] 53.378 (12.672) | [5] 1:06.295 (12.917) | [6] 1:19.498 (13.203) | [7] 1:31.767 (12.269) Official Finish Time: 1:31.767 |
|
5 |
(2) |
170. |
JABŁOŃSKI Bartłomiej |
POL-UKSSB |
|
NO TIME |
|
Split times: [1] 14.410 (14.410) | [2] 25.492 (11.082) | [3] 45.757 (20.265) | [4] 1:07.398 (21.641) | [5] 1:25.758 (18.360) | [6] 1:41.640 (15.882) | [7] 10:26:54.366 Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
|
RACE: 118 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
90. |
MAZIARZ Szymon |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:26.303 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.886 (14.886) | [2] 26.633 (11.747) | [3] 38.672 (12.039) | [4] 50.888 (12.216) | [5] 1:02.922 (12.034) | [6] 1:14.875 (11.953) | [7] 1:26.303 (11.429) Official Finish Time: 1:26.303 |
|
2 |
(2) |
34. |
KORECKI Krzysztof |
POL-JUV |
|
1:26.534 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.023 (15.023) | [2] 26.762 (11.739) | [3] 38.803 (12.041) | [4] 51.043 (12.240) | [5] 1:03.059 (12.016) | [6] 1:14.995 (11.936) | [7] 1:26.534 (11.540) Official Finish Time: 1:26.534 |
|
3 |
(4) |
171. |
POPŁAWSKI-TABORDA Flavio |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:26.552 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.770 (14.770) | [2] 26.533 (11.763) | [3] 38.551 (12.018) | [4] 50.770 (12.219) | [5] 1:02.849 (12.079) | [6] 1:14.795 (11.946) | [7] 1:26.552 (11.757) Official Finish Time: 1:26.552 |
|
4 |
(5) |
146. |
SAWICKI Albert |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:41.588 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.604 (16.604) | [2] 28.906 (12.302) | [3] 41.703 (12.797) | [4] 55.505 (13.802) | [5] 1:10.687 (15.182) | [6] 1:26.533 (15.846) | [7] 1:41.588 (15.056) Official Finish Time: 1:41.588 |
|
5 |
(3) |
142. |
KONDRATOWICZ Oskar |
POL-UKSSB |
|
NO TIME |
|
Split times: [1] 15.755 (15.755) | [2] 43.426 (27.671) | [3] 1:12.734 (29.308) | [4] 1:36.419 (23.685) | [5] 10:29:51.688 Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
|
JUNIOR D BOYS FINAŁ 777 m |
|
RACE: 126 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
13. |
MAKUCH Adam |
POL-JUV |
|
1:20.722 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.022 (14.022) | [2] 24.499 (10.477) | [3] 35.182 (10.683) | [4] 46.180 (10.998) | [5] 57.472 (11.292) | [6] 1:09.161 (11.689) | [7] 1:20.722 (11.561) Official Finish Time: 1:20.722 |
|
2 |
(3) |
88. |
MĄDRY Krzysztof |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:20.857 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.198 (14.198) | [2] 24.804 (10.606) | [3] 35.510 (10.706) | [4] 46.375 (10.865) | [5] 57.653 (11.278) | [6] 1:09.286 (11.633) | [7] 1:20.857 (11.571) Official Finish Time: 1:20.857 |
|
3 |
(4) |
90. |
MAZIARZ Szymon |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:23.523 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.168 (15.168) | [2] 25.841 (10.673) | [3] 36.662 (10.821) | [4] 47.925 (11.263) | [5] 59.611 (11.686) | [6] 1:11.559 (11.948) | [7] 1:23.523 (11.964) Official Finish Time: 1:23.523 |
|
4 |
(5) |
34. |
KORECKI Krzysztof |
POL-JUV |
|
1:24.559 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.282 (15.282) | [2] 26.021 (10.739) | [3] 36.897 (10.876) | [4] 48.268 (11.371) | [5] 1:00.021 (11.753) | [6] 1:12.425 (12.404) | [7] 1:24.559 (12.134) Official Finish Time: 1:24.559 |
|
5 |
(2) |
143. |
MAZURCZYK Łukasz |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:51.137 |
|
Split times: [1] 23.450 (23.450) | [2] 41.356 (17.906) | [3] 56.669 (15.313) | [4] 1:11.497 (14.828) | [5] 1:25.200 (13.703) | [6] 1:38.844 (13.644) | [7] 1:51.137 (12.293) Official Finish Time: 1:51.137 |
|