|
3. Distance |
JUNIOR E GIRLS SERIE 333 m |
|
RACE: 92 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(5) |
120. |
DASZUTA Daria |
POL-UKSJB |
|
40.876 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.668 (15.668) | [2] 28.034 (12.366) | [3] 40.876 (12.842) Official Finish Time: 40.876 |
|
2 |
(1) |
88. |
ZIĘCINA Natalia |
POL-ORL |
|
43.176 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.396 (16.396) | [2] 29.537 (13.141) | [3] 43.176 (13.638) Official Finish Time: 43.176 |
|
3 |
(2) |
122. |
DRĄGOWSKA Zuzanna |
POL-UKSJB |
|
52.940 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.911 (17.911) | [2] 37.794 (19.883) | [3] 52.940 (15.146) Official Finish Time: 52.940 |
|
4 |
(4) |
146. |
GROCHOWSKA Blanka |
POL-UKSSB |
|
56.200 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.581 (17.581) | [2] 38.968 (21.387) | [3] 56.200 (17.231) Official Finish Time: 56.200 |
|
5 |
(3) |
164. |
ANTONOWICZ Alicja |
POL-WMKS |
|
57.712 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.994 (17.994) | [2] 57.712 (39.717) | [3] 13:16:31.240 Official Finish Time: 57.712 |
|
|
RACE: 93 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
80. |
GŁOWACKA Magdalena |
POL-MOSOPO |
|
38.799 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.947 (14.947) | [2] 26.741 (11.794) | [3] 38.799 (12.057) Official Finish Time: 38.799 |
|
2 |
(1) |
125. |
MACIEJEWSKA Wiktoria |
POL-UKSJB |
|
41.664 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.503 (15.503) | [2] 28.274 (12.771) | [3] 41.664 (13.389) Official Finish Time: 41.664 |
|
3 |
(3) |
147. |
KANIA Milena |
POL-UKSSB |
|
43.539 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.796 (16.796) | [2] 29.985 (13.189) | [3] 43.539 (13.553) Official Finish Time: 43.539 |
|
4 |
(6) |
126. |
MALINOWSKA Małgorzata |
POL-UKSJB |
|
44.387 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.010 (17.010) | [2] 30.601 (13.591) | [3] 44.387 (13.785) Official Finish Time: 44.387 |
|
- |
(2) |
124. |
HARASIMCZUK Oliwia |
POL-UKSJB |
|
- |
no start |
- |
(5) |
165. |
BIEŁOWIEŻEC Zuzanna |
POL-WMKS |
|
- |
false start |
|
RACE: 94 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
75. |
ROCKA Maja |
POL-MOSIR |
|
40.413 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.685 (15.685) | [2] 27.991 (12.306) | [3] 40.413 (12.421) Official Finish Time: 40.413 |
|
2 |
(2) |
145. |
DYBIEC Kinga |
POL-UKSSB |
|
42.171 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.693 (15.693) | [2] 28.766 (13.073) | [3] 42.171 (13.404) Official Finish Time: 42.171 |
|
3 |
(5) |
128. |
SKARŻYŃSKA Maria |
POL-UKSJB |
|
42.414 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.066 (16.066) | [2] 28.894 (12.828) | [3] 42.414 (13.519) Official Finish Time: 42.414 |
|
4 |
(6) |
144. |
CHARKIEWICZ Nikola |
POL-UKSSB |
|
42.572 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.725 (16.725) | [2] 29.445 (12.720) | [3] 42.572 (13.126) Official Finish Time: 42.572 |
|
5 |
(3) |
129. |
SZYMCZUK Laura |
POL-UKSJB |
|
45.665 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.812 (16.812) | [2] 30.568 (13.756) | [3] 45.665 (15.096) Official Finish Time: 45.665 |
|
6 |
(1) |
166. |
DOMEJKO Alicja |
POL-WMKS |
|
1:08.861 |
|
Split times: [1] 28.764 (28.764) | [2] 48.820 (20.056) | [3] 1:08.861 (20.040) Official Finish Time: 1:08.861 |
|
|
RACE: 95 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
3. |
RUCIŃSKA Anna |
POL-AZSO |
|
38.217 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.927 (14.927) | [2] 26.493 (11.566) | [3] 38.217 (11.724) Official Finish Time: 38.217 |
|
2 |
(2) |
123. |
FALKOWSKA Weronika |
POL-UKSJB |
|
43.771 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.561 (16.561) | [2] 30.167 (13.606) | [3] 43.771 (13.603) Official Finish Time: 43.771 |
|
3 |
(1) |
27. |
SAKOWICZ Milena |
POL-GIZ |
|
43.880 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.104 (17.104) | [2] 30.522 (13.418) | [3] 43.880 (13.357) Official Finish Time: 43.880 |
|
4 |
(5) |
130. |
ZALEWSKA Judyta |
POL-UKSJB |
|
43.887 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.783 (16.783) | [2] 30.358 (13.575) | [3] 43.887 (13.529) Official Finish Time: 43.887 |
|
5 |
(4) |
149. |
WOŹNIEWSKA Laura |
POL-UKSSB |
|
44.301 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.466 (17.466) | [2] 30.760 (13.294) | [3] 44.301 (13.541) Official Finish Time: 44.301 |
|
|
RACE: 96 HEAT: 5 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
127. |
RUTKOWSKA Zuzanna |
POL-UKSJB |
|
43.493 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.526 (16.526) | [2] 29.985 (13.459) | [3] 43.493 (13.508) Official Finish Time: 43.493 |
|
2 |
(2) |
19. |
MICHALSKA Nicola |
POL-BLYSKT |
|
43.742 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.299 (16.299) | [2] 29.897 (13.598) | [3] 43.742 (13.845) Official Finish Time: 43.742 |
|
3 |
(6) |
148. |
POPŁAWSKA-TABORDA Aurelia |
POL-UKSSB |
|
43.827 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.539 (16.539) | [2] 30.063 (13.524) | [3] 43.827 (13.764) Official Finish Time: 43.827 |
|
4 |
(3) |
2. |
KOZYR Sofia |
POL-AZSO |
|
44.913 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.391 (17.391) | [2] 31.089 (13.698) | [3] 44.913 (13.824) Official Finish Time: 44.913 |
|
5 |
(5) |
87. |
PAŃCZYSZYN Amelia |
POL-ORL |
|
49.013 |
|
Split times: [1] 20.163 (20.163) | [2] 34.777 (14.614) | [3] 49.013 (14.236) Official Finish Time: 49.013 |
|
6 |
(4) |
121. |
DEMIANIUK Zofia |
POL-UKSJB |
|
51.687 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.828 (16.828) | [2] 30.206 (13.378) | [3] 51.687 (21.481) Official Finish Time: 51.687 |
|