Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, Polska, 28.09. - 29.09.2019


Overall Classification


JUNIOR F GIRLS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 26.  WAWER Julia POL-GIZ POL 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. 25.  PIĄTEK Zofia POL-GIZ POL 2. 2. 2. 63 6
3. 89.  OSTROWSKA Antonina POL-ORL POL 3. 3. 3. 39 9



Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, Polska, 28.09. - 29.09.2019


Overall Classification


JUNIOR E GIRLS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 2.  RUCIŃSKA Anna POL-AZSO POL 2. 1. 2. 76 5
2. 121.  BURDELÁKOVÁ Kristína SVK SVK 3. 2. 1. 68 6
3. 122.  ONDREJČÁKOVÁ Katarína SVK SVK 1. 4. 3. 55 8
4. 76.  ROCKA Maja POL-MOSIR POL 4. 5. 4. 21 13
5. 81.  GŁOWACKA Magdalena POL-MOSOPO POL 7. 3. 6. 18 16
6. 87.  PAŃCZYSZYN Amelia POL-ORL POL 5. 6. 5. 13 16
7. 86.  JABŁOŃSKA Aleksandra POL-ORL POL 6. 7. 11. 5 24
8. 88.  ZIĘCINA Natalia POL-ORL POL 9. 8. 7. 3 24
9. 24.  SAKOWICZ Milena POL-GIZ POL 8. 9. 8. 2 25
10. 1.  KOZYR Sofia POL-AZSO POL 10. 10. 10. 30
11. 113.  ANTONOWICZ Alicja POL-WMKS POL 11. 11. 9. 31



Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, Polska, 28.09. - 29.09.2019


Overall Classification


JUNIOR E BOYS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 127.  HARKABUS Marek SVK SVK 1. 1. 4. 76 6
2. 90.  ŁAMASZ Adam POL-ORL POL 2. 3. 1. 68 6
3. 126.  GUBAČ Adam SVK SVK 3. 2. 2. 55 7
4. 7.  HYJEK Filip POL-AZSO POL 5. 4. 3. 26 12
5. 30.  PIĄTEK Łukasz POL-GIZ POL 4. 5. 5. 13 14



Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, Polska, 28.09. - 29.09.2019


Overall Classification


JUNIOR D GIRLS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 84.  MAZUR Hanna POL-ORL POL 1. 1. 5. 73 7
2. 85.  WOŹNIAK Kornelia POL-ORL POL 4. 3. 1. 55 8
3. 117.  BARICOVÁ Ema SVK SVK 3. 4. 2. 39 9
4. 119.  POPOVIČOVÁ Lea SVK SVK 5. 2. 3. 39 10
5. 118.  IZAROVÁ Michaela SVK SVK 2. 19. 4. 29 25
6. 23.  WAWER Michalina POL-GIZ POL 6. 5. 6. 11 17
7. 120.  TOKÁROVÁ Aneta SVK SVK 7. 7. 7. 6 21
8. 95.  NOWAKOWSKA Amelia POL-ORZEL POL 8. 6. 8. 5 22
9. 49.  ZAJKOWSKA Aleksandra POL-JUV POL 13. 8. 12. 1 33
10. 75.  ZYGMUNT Zofia POL-MOSIR POL 10. 9. 11. 30
11. 48.  SKARŻYŃSKA Julia POL-JUV POL 9. 13. 9. 31
12. 74.  KOGUT Julia POL-MOSIR POL 14. 11. 10. 35
13. 82.  LIETZAU Nicole POL-OLIGDA POL 11. 14. 13. 38
14. 112.  TYBORSKA Amelia POL-WMKS POL 15. 12. 15. 42
15. 94.  GÓRKA Martyna POL-ORZEL POL 16. 10. 19. 45
16. 111.  MIERZEJEWSKA Julia POL-WMKS POL 12. 16. 18. 46
17. 110.  GĄTARSKA Aleksandra POL-WMKS POL 19. 15. 14. 48
18. 109.  FIEDOROWICZ Janina POL-WMKS POL 17. 17. 17. 51
19. 108.  ANTONOWICZ Patrycja POL-WMKS POL 18. 18. 16. 52



Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, Polska, 28.09. - 29.09.2019


Overall Classification


JUNIOR D BOYS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 64.  PALENCEUSZ Dominik POL-JUV POL 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. 6.  DĘBIŃSKI Bartosz POL-AZSO POL 2. 2. 2. 63 6
3. 125.  MARCIN Damian SVK SVK 4. 3. 3. 34 10
4. 99.  OLAK Jakub POL-ORZEL POL 3. 4. 5. 26 12
5. 98.  KRAUSE Michał POL-ORZEL POL 7. 6. 4. 13 17
6. 28.  NOWAK Jakub POL-GIZ POL 5. 9. 6. 8 20
7. 29.  STEFANOWSKI Mateusz POL-GIZ POL 6. 8. 7. 6 21
8. 97.  HRYNIEWICZ Tymon POL-ORZEL POL 9. 5. 9. 5 23
9. 114.  RICHTER Aleksander POL-WMKS POL 8. 7. 8. 4 23



Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, Polska, 28.09. - 29.09.2019


Overall Classification


JUNIOR C GIRLS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 42.  PARCZEWSKA Karolina POL-JUV POL 5. 1. 1. 73 7
2. 41.  ORZEPOWSKA Hanna POL-JUV POL 1. 2. 28. 55 31
3. 83.  GRUDYSZ Malwina POL-ORL POL 2. 8. 2. 43 12
4. 44.  SAGANEK Kamila POL-JUV POL 3. 3. 6. 29 12
5. 46.  SUHAK Karolina POL-JUV POL 8. 10. 3. 14 21
6. 93.  REINDL Katarzyna POL-ORZEL POL 4. 11. 5. 13 20
7. 116.  TOKAROVA Tamara SVK SVK 6. 13. 4. 10 23
8. 32.  BOBIER Oliwia POL-JUV POL 10. 4. 8. 9 22
9. 40.  ORCIUCH Magdalena POL-JUV POL 7. 5. 15. 7 27
10. 34.  CHILIMONIUK Kinga POL-JUV POL 24. 6. 11. 3 41
11. 91.  JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada POL-ORZEL POL 14. 7. 9. 2 30
12. 73.  SIENKIEWICZ Sandra POL-MOSIR POL 20. 24. 7. 2 51
13. 33.  BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka POL-JUV POL 9. 9. 12. 30
14. 80.  ALBAŃSKA Liliana POL-MOSOPO POL 13. 14. 13. 40
15. 45.  SEREDYŃSKA Anika POL-JUV POL 11. 21. 14. 46
16. 35.  DAKOWICZ Adrianna POL-JUV POL 15. 12. 19. 46
17. 72.  CARBONE Adrianna POL-MOSIR POL 24. 15. 10. 49
18. 43.  POLAK Izabela POL-JUV POL 16. 23. 16. 55
19. 37.  GRYGORUK Magda POL-JUV POL 22. 16. 17. 55
20. 39.  MACIEJEWSKA Gabriela POL-JUV POL 17. 19. 23. 59
21. 47.  WORONIEWSKA Maria POL-JUV POL 12. 22. 28. 62
22. 38.  ŁOKIĆ Pola POL-JUV POL 18. 26. 18. 62
23. 131.  ZACHOWICZ Aleksandra POL-JUV POL 19. 18. 26. 63
24. 36.  GOSK Olga POL-JUV POL 24. 20. 20. 64
25. 92.  OZIEMKIEWICZ Magdalena POL-ORZEL POL 24. 17. 25. 66
26. 115.  KUBIKOVA Ivana SVK SVK 21. 25. 24. 70
27. 21.  BILLER Weronika POL-GIZ POL 24. 28. 21. 73
28. 101.  KOTOWSKA Marta POL-STOCZ POL 24. 27. 22. 73
29. 22.  KUCHTA Martyna POL-GIZ POL 23. 28. 27. 78



Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, Polska, 28.09. - 29.09.2019


Overall Classification


JUNIOR C BOYS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 62.  RADZIEJOWSKI Andrzej POL-JUV POL 2. 1. 4. 63 7
2. 105.  MUCHLADO Adam POL-STOCZ POL 8. 4. 1. 43 13
3. 60.  KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz POL-JUV POL 5. 3. 2. 39 10
4. 124.  BARTKO Ptrik SVK SVK 1. 11. 5. 37 17
5. 57.  GRODZKI Wojciech POL-JUV POL 3. 2. 13. 34 18
6. 27.  SAKOWICZ Aleksander POL-GIZ POL 12. 5. 3. 18 20
7. 59.  KARWOWSKI Kornel POL-JUV POL 4. 7. 7. 12 18
8. 58.  HAMANOWICZ Bartosz POL-JUV POL 6. 6. 10. 6 22
9. 61.  POPŁAWSKI Oskar POL-JUV POL 10. 8. 6. 4 24
10. 63.  SAPIEŻYŃSKI Bartłomiej POL-JUV POL 7. 13. 11. 2 31
11. 103.  DOŁKOWSKI Jakub POL-STOCZ POL 9. 10. 8. 1 27
12. 104.  DOŁKOWSKI Mateusz POL-STOCZ POL 13. 9. 9. 31
13. 14.  WYSZYŃSKI Ryszard POL-BLYSKD POL 11. 12. 12. 35



Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, Polska, 28.09. - 29.09.2019


Overall Classification


LADIES
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 54.  SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna POL-JUV POL 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. 53.  ŚLIŻEWSKA Sara POL-JUV POL 6. 2. 2. 44 10
3. 50.  CZABAN Aleksandra POL-JUV POL 3. 3. 5. 29 11
4. 107.  DOBOSZ Maria POL-UKSGM POL 4. 5. 3. 26 12
5. 5.  ZYCH Magdalena POL-AZSO POL 2. 4. 20. 26 26
6. 55.  TYLMAN Kamila POL-JUV POL 5. 20. 4. 13 29
7. 52.  MAJEWSKA Ada POL-JUV POL 7. 6. 8. 6 21
8. 123.  HYMPÁNOVÁ Emma SVK SVK 8. 7. 6. 6 21
9. 4.  WILGA Magdalena POL-AZSO POL 9. 8. 7. 3 24
10. 51.  DRUMSKA Marta POL-JUV POL 10. 10. 9. 29
11. 102.  KRUTYSZA Julia POL-STOCZ POL 11. 11. 10. 32
12. 56.  ŻEMIEROWSKA Gabriela POL-JUV POL 13. 9. 11. 33
13. 77.  KAPALSKA Emilia POL-MOSIR POL 12. 12. 14. 38
14. 96.  RUMAK Zuzanna POL-ORZEL POL 15. 13. 12. 40
15. 3.  LISEK Aleksandra POL-AZSO POL 14. 15. 13. 42
16. 78.  MAZUR Emma POL-MOSIR POL 16. 14. 15. 45
17. 13.  SUT Dominika POL-BLYSKD POL 20. 16. 15. 51
18. 10.  DZIEDZIC Maria POL-BLYSKD POL 17. 17. 17. 51
19. 12.  RADZIKOWSKA Nikola POL-BLYSKD POL 19. 18. 17. 54
20. 11.  PERZYŃSKA Julia POL-BLYSKD POL 18. 18. 19. 55



Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, Polska, 28.09. - 29.09.2019


Overall Classification


MEN
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 8.  HYDZIK Sebastian POL-AZSO POL 1. 1. 5. 71 7
2. 69.  NIEWIŃSKI Michał POL-JUV POL 2. 4. 1. 63 7
3. 68.  MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz POL-JUV POL 3. 2. 2. 55 7
4. 67.  KŁUJSZO Ignacy POL-JUV POL 4. 3. 3. 34 10
5. 100.  BOROWIECKI Jędrzej POL-ORZEL POL 5. 5. 4. 18 14
6. 66.  GŁOWACKI Kacper POL-JUV POL 6. 6. 6. 9 18
7. 65.  FILIANOWICZ Filip POL-JUV POL 7. 10. 7. 4 24
8. 79.  PAWŁOWSKI Michał POL-MOSIR POL 8. 9. 8. 2 25
9. 71.  WERPACHOWSKI Patryk POL-JUV POL 12. 7. 10. 2 29
10. 70.  SZKIL Piotr POL-JUV POL 10. 8. 9. 1 27
11. 106.  ZGRZYWA Marek POL-STOCZ POL 9. 16. 11. 36
12. 31.  EKSTOWICZ Jakub POL-GIZ POL 11. 12. 14. 37
13. 130.  SAFKO Jakub SVK SVK 13. 19. 12. 44
14. 129.  HUŇADY Jakub SVK SVK 18. 11. 16. 45
15. 16.  GRABOWICZ Kacper POL-BLYSKD POL 15. 13. 18. 46
16. 18.  JANICKI Sebastian POL-BLYSKD POL 14. 20. 13. 47
17. 128.  HRIC František SVK SVK 17. 14. 17. 48
18. 9.  HYJEK Szymon POL-AZSO POL 16. 17. 15. 48
19. 17.  JANASZ Kacper POL-BLYSKD POL 19. 15. 20. 54
20. 19.  MROCZKOWSKI Wiktor POL-BLYSKD POL 22. 18. 21. 61
21. 15.  BARTOSIAK Mateusz POL-BLYSKD POL 21. 21. 19. 61
22. 20.  PAWEŁKOWICZ Artur POL-BLYSKD POL 20. 22. 22. 64